XIII Kankaanp?maraton, puolimaraton ja 10 km, 21.10.2017

Puolimaraton naiset

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
10,5 km
Väliaika
21 km
Väliaika
Netto
Maali
21,1 km
 
1.   Veera Kangaspunta Nokia    11:15:00   49:48 (1)  1:41:15 (1)  1:41:27 (1)  1:41:31  
2.   Satu Palmroth Kunto-Pirkat    11:15:00   50:33 (2)  1:45:44 (2)  1:45:55 (2)  1:46:01  
3.   Annakaisa Helkamäki Kankaanpää    11:15:00   53:50 (4)  1:47:10 (3)  1:47:19 (3)  1:47:25  
4.   Emilia Enqvist Porvoo    11:15:00   53:46 (3)  1:48:36 (4)  1:48:45 (4)  1:48:51  
5.   Jolana Jaakkola Virtain Urheilijat    11:15:00   55:04 (5)  1:49:18 (5)  1:49:30 (5)  1:49:32  
6.   Saara Nieminen Kankaanpää    11:15:00   55:39 (6)  1:52:54 (6)  1:53:02 (6)  1:53:05  
7.   Sirke Peltonen SE Salama running team    11:15:00   57:48 (8)  1:55:39 (7)  1:55:53 (7)  1:55:58  
8.   Anna Kivimäki Julkujärvi    11:15:00   59:26 (9)  1:57:42 (8)  1:57:51 (8)  1:57:57  
9.   Verna Vikman Tampere    11:15:00   1:00:43 (11)  1:58:48 (9)  1:58:55 (9)  1:59:04  
10.   Kati Lappalainen Team Kilvakkala    11:15:00   1:00:33 (10)  2:02:39 (10)  2:02:43 (10)  2:02:54  
11.   Jenni-Maija Aappola Porin Pyrintö    11:15:00   1:04:26 (14)  2:07:17 (11)  2:07:27 (11)  2:07:32  
12.   Hanna-Leena Vuorinen PoSa    11:15:00   1:04:17 (13)  2:11:46 (13)  2:11:58 (12)  2:12:07  
13.   Mirva Laakso PoSa    11:15:00   1:05:15 (15)  2:12:35 (14)  2:12:47 (13)  2:12:56  
14.   Tuulia Ojainmaa Oriniemi    11:15:00   1:06:26 (16)  2:13:22 (15)  2:13:33 (14)  2:13:40  
15.   Liinu Kanerva Harjavallan Uimaseura    11:15:00   1:02:53 (12)  2:15:51 (16)  2:16:02 (15)  2:16:05  
16.   Reetta Tamsi Tampere    11:15:00   1:10:54 (19)  2:16:44 (17)  2:16:49 (16)  2:16:59  
17.   Katja Andreev Vantaa    11:15:00   1:07:46 (17)  2:19:43 (18)  2:20:00 (17)  2:20:05  
18.   Sanna Sairio-Virta Tampere    11:30:00   1:10:02 (18)  2:21:06 (19)  2:21:15 (18)  2:21:30  
19.   Riikka Katajainen Nokia    11:15:00   1:11:24 (22)  2:21:27 (20)  2:21:36 (19)  2:21:44  
20.   Sari Plym Tampere    11:15:00   1:11:24 (23)  2:21:28 (21)  2:21:37 (20)  2:21:44  
21.   Kirsti Jussila PoSa    11:15:00   1:11:16 (21)  2:24:07 (22)  2:24:14 (21)  2:24:23  
21.   Rauni Uurasjärvi POSA    11:15:00   56:14 (7)  2:09:06 (12)  2:24:23 (23)  2:24:23  
23.   Anne Honkuri PoSa    11:15:00   1:11:14 (20)  2:24:07 (22)  2:24:15 (22)  2:24:24  
24.   Päivi Saarivuori Lappi    11:15:00   1:13:07 (24)  2:31:33 (24)  2:31:49 (24)  2:31:56  
25.   Ursula Vainionpää PoSa    11:15:00   1:16:57 (25)  2:43:26 (25)  2:43:41 (25)  2:43:49  
26.   Kaisa Paatsola Helsinki Triathlon    11:15:00   1:17:11 (26)  2:46:20 (26)  2:46:32 (26)  2:46:41  
27.   Matleena Hakola PoSa    11:15:00   1:23:46 (27)  3:01:00 (27)  3:01:14 (27)  3:01:22  
   Eija Ervelä PoSa    11:15:00            ei läht.  
   Päivi Heinonen PoSa    11:15:00            ei läht.  
   Satu Jumisko-Pyykkö Vincit    11:15:00            ei läht.  
   Anna Koivumäki Nakkilan Vire    11:15:00            ei läht.  
   Riina Kuusela Tampere    11:15:00            ei läht.  
   Siina Litmanen Pispala    11:15:00            ei läht.  
   Piia Meriläinen-Honkala Teivo Stayers    11:15:00            ei läht.  
   Aino-Maria Mustaniemi PoSa    11:15:00            ei läht.  
   Paula Nuorlehto-Lassila Ylöjärvi    11:15:00            ei läht.  
   Sari Rajala PoSa    11:15:00            ei läht.  
   Anna Salomäki PoSa    11:15:00            ei läht.  
   Josefin Sjölind-Kohtamäki Vasa IS    11:15:00            ei läht.  
   Satu Tepponen Kilvakkala    11:15:00            ei läht.  
   Riitta Valli Isokyrö    11:15:00            ei läht.  
   Sanna Virta Tampere    11:15:00            keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English