XIII Kankaanp?maraton, puolimaraton ja 10 km, 21.10.2017

Maraton naiset

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
10,5 km
Väliaika
21 km
Väliaika
36,1 km
Väliaika
42,1 km
Väliaika
Netto
Maali
42,195 km
 
1.   Minna Haka-Risku Vammalan Seudun Voima    11:30:00   44:39 (1)  1:29:36 (1)  2:15:43 (1)  3:02:18 (1)  3:02:30 (1)  3:02:31  
2.   Sari Raitakari Harjavallan uimaseura    11:30:00   51:26 (2)  1:43:20 (2)  2:35:35 (2)  3:29:37 (2)  3:29:48 (2)  3:29:52  
3.   Jaana Saarela Hämeenkyrkö    11:30:00   51:46 (4)  1:45:20 (4)  2:40:06 (3)  3:33:32 (3)  3:33:41 (3)  3:33:46  
4.   Marianne Kankaanmäki Ahlainen    11:30:00   54:48 (7)  1:47:47 (5)  2:43:05 (5)  3:39:13 (4)  3:39:22 (4)  3:39:29  
5.   Aino Hokkanen Luopioisten Maratoonarit    11:30:00   51:26 (3)  1:44:05 (3)  2:41:33 (4)  3:39:53 (5)  3:40:03 (5)  3:40:10  
6.   Sari Kiviharju Ilmajoki    11:30:00   55:44 (8)  1:51:01 (8)  2:46:14 (7)  3:41:45 (6)  3:41:55 (6)  3:42:03  
7.   Katja Rinne Karjala Triathlon    11:30:00   56:17 (10)  1:52:15 (9)  2:48:13 (9)  3:43:54 (7)  3:44:04 (7)  3:44:10  
8.   Riitta Heinonen Pota    11:30:00   53:47 (6)  1:49:19 (7)  2:45:39 (6)  3:43:56 (8)  3:44:09 (8)  3:44:13  
9.   Mari Fabig KPK 24/7    11:30:00   56:37 (11)  1:52:52 (11)  2:49:44 (10)  3:47:57 (9)  3:48:06 (9)  3:48:14  
10.   Emma Haaja Kangasala    11:30:00   57:23 (14)  1:53:20 (12)  2:49:45 (11)  3:48:56 (10)  3:49:13 (10)  3:49:16  
11.   Anne Kuusimäki Tampere    11:30:00   57:22 (13)  1:55:05 (13)  2:54:16 (14)  3:51:49 (11)  3:52:02 (11)  3:52:06  
12.   Leena Uutela Tuul    11:30:00   57:40 (15)  1:55:49 (15)  2:53:46 (13)  3:52:25 (12)  3:52:33 (12)  3:52:41  
13.   Kati Linna-aho     11:30:00   57:20 (12)  1:55:06 (14)  2:53:13 (12)  3:52:26 (13)  3:52:39 (13)  3:52:44  
14.   Heli Lehtinen FMR    11:30:00   53:33 (5)  1:49:06 (6)  2:47:53 (8)  3:52:48 (14)  3:53:02 (14)  3:53:07  
15.   Johanne Ilvesoksa     11:30:00   58:15 (18)  1:56:22 (17)  2:54:16 (15)  3:52:58 (15)  3:53:07 (15)  3:53:17  
16.   Nuppu Hepo-oja Triathlon Vantaa    11:30:00   56:14 (9)  1:52:23 (10)  2:54:34 (16)  3:56:44 (16)  3:56:53 (16)  3:57:00  
17.   Anni Koponen Tampere    11:30:00   57:41 (16)  1:56:24 (18)  2:57:22 (18)  3:58:41 (17)  3:58:54 (17)  3:58:59  
18.   Mervi Lyytikäinen Kangasala    11:30:00   57:58 (17)  1:56:16 (16)  2:56:39 (17)  4:00:26 (18)  4:00:37 (18)  4:00:46  
19.   Anne Grip Röyhiö    11:30:00   1:03:07 (23)  2:03:53 (20)  3:07:15 (19)  4:10:01 (19)  4:10:05 (19)  4:10:18  
20.   Minna Hietanen Tampere    11:30:00   1:02:59 (21)  2:07:10 (22)  3:10:50 (22)  4:14:33 (20)  4:14:49 (20)  4:14:52  
21.   Laura Mattila PP-70    11:30:00   1:01:45 (19)  2:03:37 (19)  3:07:58 (20)  4:14:56 (21)  4:15:14 (22)  4:15:16  
22.   Sari Lintula Marathonkoulu Pori    11:30:00   1:05:18 (26)  2:09:37 (25)  3:12:35 (24)  4:15:06 (22)  4:15:12 (21)  4:15:23  
23.   Mirva Kipinoinen Nokia    11:30:00   1:05:17 (25)  2:09:37 (26)  3:12:36 (25)  4:15:17 (23)  4:15:20 (23)  4:15:32  
24.   Kristiina Järvelä Tampere    11:30:00   1:02:59 (20)  2:06:55 (21)  3:09:58 (21)  4:15:40 (24)  4:15:56 (24)  4:15:58  
25.   Tatja Koivukorpi-Järvenpää Pori    11:30:00   1:03:00 (22)  2:07:11 (23)  3:10:51 (23)  4:18:32 (25)  4:18:46 (25)  4:18:54  
26.   Anni Viitanen Team Optima    11:30:00   1:05:06 (24)  2:08:30 (24)  3:14:19 (26)  4:25:42 (26)  4:25:52 (26)  4:26:06  
27.   Riikka Tuomisto Kangasala    11:30:00   1:08:08 (30)  2:15:18 (30)  3:22:20 (29)  4:28:17 (27)  4:28:21 (28)  4:28:32  
28.   Kaisa Siljamo Läyliäinen    11:30:00   1:05:34 (27)  2:13:08 (27)  3:21:45 (27)  4:28:17 (28)  4:28:20 (27)  4:28:34  
29.   Katja Puhakka Team Optima    11:30:00   1:05:34 (28)  2:13:13 (28)  3:21:46 (28)  4:28:23 (29)  4:28:26 (29)  4:28:40  
30.   Mari Karjala Marathonkoulu Pori    11:30:00   1:08:22 (32)  2:16:00 (32)  3:23:09 (31)  4:29:08 (30)  4:29:14 (30)  4:29:25  
31.   Piia Saarenoja Julkujärvi    11:30:00   1:08:09 (31)  2:15:19 (31)  3:22:21 (30)  4:31:16 (31)  4:31:23 (31)  4:31:34  
32.   Petra Varttinen Turun Oopperakuoro    11:30:00   1:05:59 (29)  2:13:43 (29)  3:25:31 (32)  4:49:03 (32)  4:49:23 (32)  4:49:29  
33.   Päivi Laakkonen Tampere    11:30:00   1:10:01 (33)  2:21:25 (33)  3:37:07 (33)     5:07:10 (33)  5:07:25  
34.   Katri Saloharju HSU    11:30:00   1:14:07 (34)  2:31:50 (34)  3:54:00 (34)     5:21:06 (34)  5:21:17  
   Sirpa Heikkinen Team Iloiset potkijat    11:30:00                  ei läht.  
   Reetta Järvenpää Marathonkoulu Pori    11:30:00                  ei läht.  
   Maarit Lehtola Valkeala    11:30:00                  keskeytti  
   Kaisa Tanskanen FMR    11:30:00                  ei läht.  
   Arja Virtanen Kunto Pirkat    11:30:00                  keskeytti  

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English