XIII Kankaanp?maraton, puolimaraton ja 10 km, 21.10.2017

Maraton miehet

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
10,5 km
Väliaika
21 km
Väliaika
36,1 km
Väliaika
42,1 km
Väliaika
Netto
Maali
42,195 km
 
1.   Janne Niemi Janakkalan Jana    11:30:00   39:32 (1)        2:35:47 (1)  2:35:57 (1)  2:35:58  
2.   Valtteri Arstila FMR    11:30:00   39:40 (2)  1:19:30 (1)  1:59:27 (1)  2:40:29 (2)  2:40:40 (2)  2:40:42  
3.   Mika Rantanen Kunto-Pirkat    11:30:00   42:56 (5)  1:24:44 (2)  2:07:09 (2)  2:49:28 (3)  2:49:38 (3)  2:49:40  
4.   Janne Isoaho Alavus    11:30:00   42:05 (3)  1:24:45 (3)  2:08:39 (3)  2:53:25 (4)  2:53:36 (4)  2:53:38  
5.   Marko Isoaho Tampere    11:30:00   42:05 (4)  1:24:46 (4)  2:08:39 (4)  2:55:34 (5)  2:55:46 (5)  2:55:49  
6.   Timo Lehtola Rauhalahti Road Runners    11:30:00   43:47 (7)  1:27:38 (8)  2:12:15 (6)  2:57:07 (6)  2:57:18 (6)  2:57:20  
7.   Tomi Rinne Ylöjärvi    11:30:00   43:48 (11)  1:27:39 (9)  2:12:24 (7)  2:58:17 (7)  2:58:30 (7)  2:58:31  
8.   Ilkka Varis Rauman Urheilijat    11:30:00   43:47 (9)  1:27:38 (7)  2:12:41 (8)  2:59:57 (8)  3:00:11 (8)  3:00:11  
9.   Mikko Jokinen Etelä-Tyrvään kramppi    11:30:00   43:48 (10)  1:27:39 (10)  2:11:34 (5)  3:04:10 (9)  3:04:24 (9)  3:04:28  
10.   Jani Körhämö Luopioisten Maratoonarit    11:30:00   43:46 (6)  1:27:37 (5)  2:14:31 (10)  3:05:23 (10)  3:05:33 (10)  3:05:36  
11.   Jarmo Takala Kangasala    11:30:00   43:47 (8)  1:27:37 (6)  2:12:42 (9)  3:06:16 (11)  3:06:28 (11)  3:06:31  
12.   Tommi Nieminen FAS Team    11:30:00   47:42 (15)  1:34:54 (14)  2:22:02 (13)  3:10:57 (12)  3:11:07 (12)  3:11:10  
13.   Reijo Rajahalme Kankaanpaanmaraton.com    11:30:00   47:02 (13)  1:34:31 (12)  2:21:17 (11)  3:11:43 (13)  3:11:58 (13)  3:11:59  
14.   Jussi Kinnunen KurVa    11:30:00   47:02 (14)  1:34:32 (13)  2:22:02 (12)  3:13:47 (14)  3:13:59 (14)  3:14:02  
15.   Sakari Kemell Rajamäki    11:30:00   48:05 (16)  1:35:16 (15)  2:23:26 (14)  3:13:57 (15)  3:14:09 (15)  3:14:12  
16.   Markku Männistö Pori    11:30:00   49:34 (19)  1:38:35 (17)  2:27:33 (17)  3:17:18 (16)  3:17:31 (16)  3:17:33  
17.   Tero Matikka Harjavallan Uimaseura    11:30:00   49:02 (17)  1:37:22 (16)  2:26:54 (16)  3:18:28 (17)  3:18:39 (17)  3:18:44  
18.   Jukka-Pekka Liukkonen Stamina TC    11:30:00   51:24 (25)  1:42:36 (24)  2:32:32 (21)  3:20:26 (18)  3:20:36 (18)  3:20:40  
19.   Petri Litmanen Teisko Triathlon    11:30:00   50:42 (20)  1:41:04 (19)  2:30:18 (18)  3:20:55 (19)  3:21:10 (19)  3:21:14  
20.   Teemu Tikkaoja IK-Maraton    11:30:00   50:49 (22)  1:41:28 (20)  2:31:58 (20)  3:24:43 (20)  3:24:56 (20)  3:25:00  
21.   Ilkka Tuominen Hippoksen Maratonkerho    11:30:00   49:22 (18)  1:39:37 (18)  2:31:37 (19)  3:25:55 (21)  3:26:11 (21)  3:26:16  
22.   Olavi Kuja-Lipasti Häjyt    11:30:00   52:04 (33)  1:43:37 (29)  2:35:36 (27)  3:27:00 (22)  3:27:10 (22)  3:27:15  
23.   Arto Viitala KanMara    11:30:00   51:48 (30)  1:43:19 (25)  2:34:59 (25)  3:27:09 (23)  3:27:20 (23)  3:27:25  
24.   David Brännkärr Kvevlax Idrotts Vänner    11:30:00   45:23 (12)  1:33:46 (11)  2:26:04 (15)  3:27:14 (24)  3:27:28 (24)  3:27:31  
25.   Mikko Heiniö FMR    11:30:00   51:08 (23)  1:42:15 (22)  2:34:49 (23)  3:27:21 (25)  3:27:33 (25)  3:27:36  
26.   Janne Meskanen Grano    11:30:00   51:10 (24)  1:42:34 (23)  2:34:49 (24)  3:27:38 (26)  3:27:46 (26)  3:27:51  
27.   Teppo Laitala Härmä    11:30:00   50:42 (21)  1:41:46 (21)  2:33:54 (22)  3:29:31 (27)  3:29:42 (27)  3:29:46  
28.   Timo Konttinen Hop-hab team    11:30:00   52:04 (34)  1:43:37 (30)  2:35:36 (26)  3:29:34 (28)  3:29:45 (28)  3:29:50  
29.   Samuli Saarinen Nokia    11:30:00   51:30 (29)  1:43:20 (28)  2:35:54 (28)  3:30:23 (29)  3:30:32 (29)  3:30:38  
30.   Petri Harju APK-maratoonarit    11:30:00   52:39 (37)  1:45:31 (36)  2:38:46 (34)  3:31:21 (30)  3:31:28 (30)  3:31:34  
31.   Seppo Mäenpää 100mc.fi/Häjyt    11:30:00   52:04 (32)  1:43:37 (31)  2:36:36 (30)  3:31:37 (31)  3:31:47 (31)  3:31:52  
32.   Ville Kangasniemi Unit Loast    11:30:00   51:27 (27)  1:43:20 (27)  2:36:03 (29)  3:32:12 (32)  3:32:26 (32)  3:32:30  
33.   Aulis Valli APK Maratoonarit    11:30:00   52:39 (38)  1:45:30 (35)  2:37:52 (32)  3:32:45 (33)  3:32:53 (33)  3:32:59  
34.   Marko Räsänen Nokia    11:30:00   52:07 (36)  1:45:14 (34)  2:38:30 (33)  3:33:09 (34)  3:33:22 (34)  3:33:28  
35.   Frank Bäcksholm A Le Cog    11:30:00   52:07 (35)  1:47:03 (37)  2:40:44 (35)  3:37:43 (35)  3:37:52 (35)  3:37:56  
36.   Osmo Liimatainen Hölkkärit    11:30:00   54:20 (40)  1:49:21 (40)  2:43:42 (37)  3:40:35 (36)  3:40:46 (36)  3:40:49  
37.   Juha-Pekka Pitkämö Pitkämön soutajat    11:30:00   51:58 (31)  1:43:20 (26)  2:36:40 (31)  3:42:34 (37)  3:42:46 (37)  3:42:52  
38.   Jari Huhtala Häjyt    11:30:00   54:20 (41)  1:50:12 (41)  2:45:23 (39)  3:42:51 (38)  3:43:04 (38)  3:43:10  
39.   Ismo Kantola FMR    11:30:00   55:42 (46)  1:52:03 (42)  2:47:46 (42)  3:43:03 (39)  3:43:16 (39)  3:43:22  
40.   Timo Ketola Häjyt    11:30:00   54:07 (39)  1:47:48 (38)  2:43:28 (36)  3:43:48 (40)  3:43:59 (40)  3:44:05  
41.   Henrik Höglund Vaasa    11:30:00   56:24 (50)  1:53:15 (47)  2:49:56 (43)  3:45:43 (41)  3:45:50 (41)  3:45:58  
42.   Kari Haukkala Häjyt Seinäjoki    11:30:00   54:48 (43)  1:49:20 (39)  2:46:45 (41)  3:47:08 (42)  3:47:19 (42)  3:47:26  
43.   Martti Moilanen Järvenkiertäjät    11:30:00   56:16 (47)  1:52:24 (45)  2:50:34 (46)  3:50:59 (43)  3:51:11 (43)  3:51:17  
44.   Miikka Naskali Tottijärvi    11:30:00   51:27 (28)  1:44:47 (33)  2:45:47 (40)  3:52:33 (44)  3:52:50 (44)  3:52:55  
45.   Lassi Tanskanen Helsinki    11:30:00   1:01:03 (61)  1:59:38 (60)  2:56:56 (52)  3:53:54 (45)  3:54:05 (45)  3:54:13  
46.   Jyri Vahvanen Vahvanen Running Team    11:30:00   59:15 (57)  1:58:16 (55)  2:57:32 (53)  3:54:24 (46)  3:54:23 (46)  3:54:37  
47.   Juha Viita Ssu Triathlon    11:30:00   55:38 (45)  1:52:08 (44)  2:50:14 (44)  3:54:25 (47)  3:54:39 (47)  3:54:46  
48.   Jussi Ahvenjärvi Vehmaisten Urheilijat Vehu    11:30:00   59:26 (58)  1:59:02 (59)  2:57:50 (55)  3:54:56 (48)  3:54:53 (48)  3:55:06  
49.   Atte Mäkelä Kangasala    11:30:00   59:26 (58)  1:59:01 (58)  2:59:22 (56)  3:55:06 (50)  3:55:04 (49)  3:55:18  
50.   Pekka Murtomäki Häjyt Lehtimäki    11:30:00   57:40 (52)  1:55:50 (51)  2:53:47 (48)  3:55:01 (49)  3:55:12 (50)  3:55:18  
51.   Jyrki Lähteenmäki TREMK    11:30:00   54:53 (44)  1:52:04 (43)  2:51:53 (47)  3:55:10 (51)  3:55:21 (51)  3:55:28  
52.   Mikko Panula HappyOrNot Oy    11:30:00   56:18 (49)  1:52:25 (46)  2:50:17 (45)  3:58:00 (52)  3:58:15 (52)  3:58:20  
53.   Tuomo Vanttaja Lempäälä    11:30:00      1:56:18 (53)  2:55:20 (50)  3:58:40 (53)  3:58:49 (53)  3:58:59  
54.   Raimo Mäkinen APK-maratoonarit    11:30:00   58:21 (56)  1:56:53 (54)  2:56:30 (51)  3:58:47 (54)  3:58:57 (54)  3:59:05  
55.   Pasi Karlsson Poko    11:30:00   51:25 (26)  1:43:39 (32)  2:43:43 (38)  3:59:03 (55)  3:59:15 (55)  3:59:23  
56.   Antero Lintulahti Saunatalo Orivesi    11:30:00   56:16 (48)  1:55:25 (50)  2:57:33 (54)  4:01:27 (56)  4:01:43 (56)  4:01:45  
57.   Matti Penttinen Isojoki    11:30:00      1:53:43 (48)  2:54:53 (49)  4:03:13 (57)  4:03:25 (57)  4:03:33  
58.   Jouko Vuolle Lapuan Virkiä    11:30:00   57:57 (54)  1:59:54 (61)  3:00:01 (57)  4:04:12 (58)  4:04:25 (58)  4:04:30  
59.   Jorma Keskinen Pietarsaari    11:30:00   58:09 (55)  1:58:49 (57)  3:03:33 (60)  4:10:12 (59)  4:10:28 (59)  4:10:34  
60.   Olavi Vähämäki Laihia    11:30:00   1:03:11 (66)  2:03:54 (63)  3:07:18 (62)  4:10:33 (60)  4:10:40 (60)  4:10:53  
61.   Petri Sivunen TCC    11:30:00   1:03:07 (65)  2:06:00 (67)  3:09:04 (63)  4:11:32 (62)  4:11:41 (61)  4:11:51  
61.   Kimmo Levä Hämeenlinnan Tarmo    11:30:00   1:03:06 (64)  2:05:59 (66)  3:09:04 (64)  4:11:32 (61)  4:11:41 (62)  4:11:51  
63.   Veli-Pekka Mäkelä Isonkiven kiertäjät    11:30:00   1:03:38 (70)  2:03:53 (62)  3:07:16 (61)  4:12:00 (63)  4:12:07 (63)  4:12:19  
64.   Mauno Saastamoinen Turku    11:30:00   57:56 (53)  1:58:32 (56)  3:02:01 (59)  4:12:28 (64)  4:12:44 (64)  4:12:48  
65.   Tenho Isola Rauhalahti Road Runners    11:30:00   56:45 (51)  1:56:00 (52)  3:00:18 (58)  4:13:04 (65)  4:13:17 (65)  4:13:23  
66.   Mikko Arminen tt226    11:30:00   1:03:32 (67)  2:06:21 (68)  3:09:40 (66)  4:15:22 (66)  4:15:30 (66)  4:15:42  
67.   Vesa Järvenpää 100MC.fi    11:30:00   1:03:33 (69)  2:05:34 (65)  3:09:04 (65)  4:18:04 (67)  4:18:17 (67)  4:18:27  
68.   Eino Lipponen Liedon Luja    11:30:00   1:01:02 (60)  2:06:30 (69)  3:11:29 (67)  4:22:02 (68)  4:22:17 (68)  4:22:25  
69.   Pekka Ruissalo Kaupunkilehti Tamperelainen    11:30:00   1:05:17 (72)  2:09:36 (72)  3:14:01 (69)  4:23:52 (69)  4:24:03 (69)  4:24:15  
70.   Tapio Kainulainen Lempäälä    11:30:00   1:03:32 (67)  2:07:31 (70)  3:18:51 (72)  4:31:32 (70)  4:31:38 (70)  4:31:50  
71.   Reijo Tuomi Saarijärven Pullistus    11:30:00   1:04:13 (71)  2:11:29 (74)  3:21:12 (73)  4:33:29 (71)  4:33:41 (71)  4:33:51  
72.   Eero Takki Kouvola    11:30:00   1:02:32 (63)  2:04:34 (64)  3:14:50 (70)  4:34:46 (72)  4:34:56 (72)  4:35:08  
73.   Jarmo Leino Rauma    11:30:00   1:07:06 (76)  2:11:28 (73)  3:17:15 (71)  4:36:55 (73)  4:37:06 (73)  4:37:19  
74.   Ismo Lehtonen TREMK    11:30:00   1:05:38 (75)  2:14:41 (77)  3:25:17 (75)  4:37:27 (74)  4:37:39 (74)  4:37:48  
75.   Ilkka Saari Häjyt    11:30:00   1:05:29 (73)  2:14:04 (75)  3:26:31 (76)  4:42:18 (75)  4:42:26 (75)  4:42:39  
76.   Kari Ranta Järvenkiertäjät    11:30:00   1:02:31 (62)  2:08:26 (71)  3:25:07 (74)  4:45:34 (76)  4:45:47 (76)  4:45:58  
77.   Risto Vainio Team Raju    11:30:00   1:09:36 (78)  2:21:39 (78)  3:32:56 (78)  4:46:40 (77)  4:46:51 (77)  4:47:03  
78.   Henri Jalonen Ylöjärvi    11:30:00   54:44 (42)  1:53:49 (49)  3:12:30 (68)  4:51:46 (78)  4:52:04 (78)  4:52:06  
79.   Juha Nikkanen Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura    11:30:00   1:07:07 (77)  2:29:53 (81)  3:45:22 (80)  5:12:17 (81)  4:56:22 (79)  4:56:37  
80.   Taavo Saari Häjyt Ylistaro    11:30:00   1:09:39 (79)  2:22:29 (79)  3:39:59 (79)  4:58:02 (79)  4:58:16 (80)  4:58:22  
81.   Martti Kaunisto TREMK    11:30:00   1:05:37 (74)  2:14:40 (76)  3:29:48 (77)  4:59:20 (80)  4:59:34 (81)  4:59:43  
82.   Esa Lukkarinen Team Raju    11:30:00   1:12:01 (80)  2:26:44 (80)  3:47:00 (81)     5:15:25 (82)  5:15:34  
   Kari Cavén Nocando    11:30:00                  ei läht.  
   Marko Halmeenpää Espooo    11:30:00                  ei läht.  
   Timo Isolähteenmäki Ylöjärven Yrityspalvelu Oy    11:30:00                  ei läht.  
   Juhani Kanerva Harjavallan Uimaseura    11:30:00                  keskeytti  
   Miikka Kankaanpää Isojoki    11:30:00                  ei läht.  
   Kristian Lindqvist HOP-HAB    11:30:00                  ei läht.  
   Orvo Luoma APK-maratoonarit    11:30:00                  ei läht.  
   Jukka Mertaniemi Team Iloiset potkijat    11:30:00                  ei läht.  
   Reijo Miettinen TREMK/PORPR/Päällystöliitto    11:30:00                  keskeytti  
   Jouko Perkiömäki KanMara    11:30:00                  keskeytti  
   Jari Timonen Pirkkala    11:30:00                  ei läht.  
   Tuure Väli-Torala Ilmajoen Kisailijat    11:30:00                  ei läht.  
   Jukka Keskiniemi Wasa Triathlon    11:30:00                  keskeytti  
   Jaakko Pyykönen Espoo    11:30:00                  keskeytti  
   Tuomas Rouhikko Porin Tarmo    11:30:00                  keskeytti  

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English