XIII Kankaanp?maraton, puolimaraton ja 10 km, 21.10.2017

Maraton miehet

Lähtölista

1Mikko Arminentt22611:30:00   1MM
2Frank BäcksholmA Le Cog11:30:00   2MM
3Kari CavénNocando11:30:00   3MM50
8Marko HalmeenpääEspooo11:30:00   8MM50
9Petri HarjuAPK-maratoonarit11:30:00   9MM45
10Kari HaukkalaHäjyt Seinäjoki11:30:00   10MM50
15Jari HuhtalaHäjyt11:30:00   15MM
16Marko IsoahoTampere11:30:00   16MM45
17Tenho IsolaRauhalahti Road Runners11:30:00   17MM70
18Timo IsolähteenmäkiYlöjärven Yrityspalvelu Oy11:30:00   18MM
19Henri JalonenYlöjärvi11:30:00   19MM
20Mikko JokinenEtelä-Tyrvään kramppi11:30:00   20MM40
22Vesa Järvenpää100MC.fi11:30:00   22MM50
24Juhani KanervaHarjavallan Uimaseura11:30:00   24MM45
25Ville KangasniemiUnit Loast11:30:00   25MM
26Miikka KankaanpääIsojoki11:30:00   26MM
27Ismo KantolaFMR11:30:00   27MM50
29Martti KaunistoTREMK11:30:00   29MM60
30Sakari KemellRajamäki11:30:00   30MM50
31Jorma KeskinenPietarsaari11:30:00   31MM65
32Timo KetolaHäjyt11:30:00   32MM45
33Jussi KinnunenKurVa11:30:00   33MM
36Timo KonttinenHop-hab team11:30:00   36MM
39Jani KörhämöLuopioisten Maratoonarit11:30:00   39MM40
41Teppo LaitalaHärmä11:30:00   41MM
44Ismo LehtonenTREMK11:30:00   44MM55
46Kimmo LeväHämeenlinnan Tarmo11:30:00   46MM50
47Kristian LindqvistHOP-HAB11:30:00   47MM40
49Eino LipponenLiedon Luja11:30:00   49MM65
50Jukka-Pekka LiukkonenStamina TC11:30:00   50MM45
51Esa LukkarinenTeam Raju11:30:00   51MM60
52Orvo LuomaAPK-maratoonarit11:30:00   52MM60
53Jyrki LähteenmäkiTREMK11:30:00   53MM50
54Jukka MertaniemiTeam Iloiset potkijat11:30:00   54MM45
55Janne MeskanenGrano11:30:00   55MM45
56Reijo MiettinenTREMK/PORPR/Päällystöliitto11:30:00   56MM50
57Martti MoilanenJärvenkiertäjät11:30:00   57MM65
58Veli-Pekka MäkeläIsonkiven kiertäjät11:30:00   58MM50
59Atte MäkeläKangasala11:30:00   59MM
60Raimo MäkinenAPK-maratoonarit11:30:00   60MM60
61Markku MännistöPori11:30:00   61MM45
62Miikka NaskaliTottijärvi11:30:00   62MM40
63Janne NiemiJanakkalan Jana11:30:00   63MM
64Tommi NieminenFAS Team11:30:00   64MM
65Juha NikkanenHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura11:30:00   65MM55
67Mikko PanulaHappyOrNot Oy11:30:00   67MM
68Jouko PerkiömäkiKanMara11:30:00   68MM50
69Juha-Pekka PitkämöPitkämön soutajat11:30:00   69MM
72Reijo RajahalmeKankaanpaanmaraton.com11:30:00   72MM55
73Kari RantaJärvenkiertäjät11:30:00   73MM70
74Mika RantanenKunto-Pirkat11:30:00   74MM45
75Tomi RinneYlöjärvi11:30:00   75MM40
77Pekka RuissaloKaupunkilehti Tamperelainen11:30:00   77MM
78Marko RäsänenNokia11:30:00   78MM40
81Ilkka SaariHäjyt11:30:00   81MM40
82Samuli SaarinenNokia11:30:00   82MM
83Mauno SaastamoinenTurku11:30:00   83MM60
86Petri SivunenTCC11:30:00   86MM50
87Jyri VahvanenVahvanen Running Team11:30:00   87MM
88Jarmo TakalaKangasala11:30:00   88MM50
89Eero TakkiKouvola11:30:00   89MM55
90Lassi TanskanenHelsinki11:30:00   90MM
92Teemu TikkaojaIK-Maraton11:30:00   92MM40
93Jari TimonenPirkkala11:30:00   93MM
94Reijo TuomiSaarijärven Pullistus11:30:00   94MM65
96Risto VainioTeam Raju11:30:00   96MM70
97Aulis ValliAPK Maratoonarit11:30:00   97MM55
98Tuomo VanttajaLempäälä11:30:00   98MM60
99Ilkka VarisRauman Urheilijat11:30:00   99MM40
102Juha ViitaSsu Triathlon11:30:00   102MM45
103Arto ViitalaKanMara11:30:00   103MM55
105Jouko VuolleLapuan Virkiä11:30:00   105MM50
106Tuure Väli-ToralaIlmajoen Kisailijat11:30:00   106MM70
108Jukka KeskiniemiWasa Triathlon11:30:00   108MM
109Tapio KainulainenLempäälä11:30:00   109MM60
110Tero MatikkaHarjavallan Uimaseura11:30:00   110MM40
112Timo LehtolaRauhalahti Road Runners11:30:00   112MM40
113Janne IsoahoAlavus11:30:00   113MM40
114Seppo Mäenpää100mc.fi/Häjyt11:30:00   114MM45
115Olavi VähämäkiLaihia11:30:00   115MM60
116Antero LintulahtiSaunatalo Orivesi11:30:00   116MM65
117Petri LitmanenTeisko Triathlon11:30:00   117MM50
119Jaakko PyykönenEspoo11:30:00   119MM45
122Mikko HeiniöFMR11:30:00   122MM65
123Olavi Kuja-LipastiHäjyt11:30:00   123MM60
124Pekka MurtomäkiHäjyt Lehtimäki11:30:00   124MM55
125Ilkka TuominenHippoksen Maratonkerho11:30:00   125MM60
126Henrik HöglundVaasa11:30:00   126MM40
128Taavo SaariHäjyt Ylistaro11:30:00   128MM70
130Tuomas RouhikkoPorin Tarmo11:30:00   130MM40
132Jarmo LeinoRauma11:30:00   132MM50
133David BrännkärrKvevlax Idrotts Vänner11:30:00   133MM40
134Osmo LiimatainenHölkkärit11:30:00   134MM55
135Pasi KarlssonPoko11:30:00   135MM40
136Matti PenttinenIsojoki11:30:00   136MM60
139Valtteri ArstilaFMR11:30:00   139MM40
140Jussi AhvenjärviVehmaisten Urheilijat Vehu11:30:00   140MM

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English