XIII Kankaanp?maraton, puolimaraton ja 10 km, 21.10.2017

Maraton kaikki

Väliaika 42,1 km

163Janne NiemiJanakkalan Jana2:35:47
2139Valtteri ArstilaFMR2:40:29+4:41
374Mika RantanenKunto-Pirkat2:49:28+13:40
4113Janne IsoahoAlavus2:53:25+17:37
516Marko IsoahoTampere2:55:34+19:47
6112Timo LehtolaRauhalahti Road Runners2:57:07+21:19
775Tomi RinneYlöjärvi2:58:17+22:30
899Ilkka VarisRauman Urheilijat2:59:57+24:09
97Minna Haka-RiskuVammalan Seudun Voima3:02:18+26:30
1020Mikko JokinenEtelä-Tyrvään kramppi3:04:10+28:22
1139Jani KörhämöLuopioisten Maratoonarit3:05:23+29:35
1288Jarmo TakalaKangasala3:06:16+30:28
1364Tommi NieminenFAS Team3:10:57+35:09
1472Reijo RajahalmeKankaanpaanmaraton.com3:11:43+35:56
1533Jussi KinnunenKurVa3:13:47+38:00
1630Sakari KemellRajamäki3:13:57+38:09
1761Markku MännistöPori3:17:18+41:30
18110Tero MatikkaHarjavallan Uimaseura3:18:28+42:40
1950Jukka-Pekka LiukkonenStamina TC3:20:26+44:38
20117Petri LitmanenTeisko Triathlon3:20:55+45:07
2192Teemu TikkaojaIK-Maraton3:24:43+48:55
22125Ilkka TuominenHippoksen Maratonkerho3:25:55+50:07
23123Olavi Kuja-LipastiHäjyt3:27:00+51:12
24103Arto ViitalaKanMara3:27:09+51:22
25133David BrännkärrKvevlax Idrotts Vänner3:27:14+51:26
26122Mikko HeiniöFMR3:27:21+51:34
2755Janne MeskanenGrano3:27:38+51:50
2841Teppo LaitalaHärmä3:29:31+53:43
2936Timo KonttinenHop-hab team3:29:34+53:46
3071Sari RaitakariHarjavallan uimaseura3:29:37+53:50
3182Samuli SaarinenNokia3:30:23+54:35
329Petri HarjuAPK-maratoonarit3:31:21+55:33
33114Seppo Mäenpää100mc.fi/Häjyt3:31:37+55:49
3425Ville KangasniemiUnit Loast3:32:12+56:24
3597Aulis ValliAPK Maratoonarit3:32:45+56:57
3678Marko RäsänenNokia3:33:09+57:21
3779Jaana SaarelaHämeenkyrkö3:33:32+57:44
382Frank BäcksholmA Le Cog3:37:43+1:01:55
39131Marianne KankaanmäkiAhlainen3:39:13+1:03:26
4014Aino HokkanenLuopioisten Maratoonarit3:39:53+1:04:05
41134Osmo LiimatainenHölkkärit3:40:35+1:04:47
42111Sari KiviharjuIlmajoki3:41:45+1:05:58
4369Juha-Pekka PitkämöPitkämön soutajat3:42:34+1:06:46
4415Jari HuhtalaHäjyt3:42:51+1:07:03
4527Ismo KantolaFMR3:43:03+1:07:16
4632Timo KetolaHäjyt3:43:48+1:08:01
4776Katja RinneKarjala Triathlon3:43:54+1:08:06
48129Riitta HeinonenPota3:43:56+1:08:08
49126Henrik HöglundVaasa3:45:43+1:09:55
5010Kari HaukkalaHäjyt Seinäjoki3:47:08+1:11:20
514Mari FabigKPK 24/73:47:57+1:12:09
526Emma HaajaKangasala3:48:56+1:13:08
5357Martti MoilanenJärvenkiertäjät3:50:59+1:15:11
5438Anne KuusimäkiTampere3:51:49+1:16:01
55118Leena UutelaTuul3:52:25+1:16:38
56141Kati Linna-aho3:52:26+1:16:39
5762Miikka NaskaliTottijärvi3:52:33+1:16:45
5842Heli LehtinenFMR3:52:48+1:17:00
59137Johanne Ilvesoksa3:52:58+1:17:10
6090Lassi TanskanenHelsinki3:53:54+1:18:07
6187Jyri VahvanenVahvanen Running Team3:54:24+1:18:36
62102Juha ViitaSsu Triathlon3:54:25+1:18:37
63140Jussi AhvenjärviVehmaisten Urheilijat Vehu3:54:56+1:19:08
64124Pekka MurtomäkiHäjyt Lehtimäki3:55:01+1:19:13
6559Atte MäkeläKangasala3:55:06+1:19:18
6653Jyrki LähteenmäkiTREMK3:55:10+1:19:23
6712Nuppu Hepo-ojaTriathlon Vantaa3:56:44+1:20:56
6867Mikko PanulaHappyOrNot Oy3:58:00+1:22:12
6998Tuomo VanttajaLempäälä3:58:40+1:22:52
7037Anni KoponenTampere3:58:41+1:22:54
7160Raimo MäkinenAPK-maratoonarit3:58:47+1:22:59
72135Pasi KarlssonPoko3:59:03+1:23:15
73107Mervi LyytikäinenKangasala4:00:26+1:24:38
74116Antero LintulahtiSaunatalo Orivesi4:01:27+1:25:39
75136Matti PenttinenIsojoki4:03:13+1:27:25
76105Jouko VuolleLapuan Virkiä4:04:12+1:28:24
775Anne GripRöyhiö4:10:01+1:34:14
7831Jorma KeskinenPietarsaari4:10:12+1:34:25
79115Olavi VähämäkiLaihia4:10:33+1:34:45
8046Kimmo LeväHämeenlinnan Tarmo4:11:32+1:35:44
8186Petri SivunenTCC4:11:32+1:35:44
8258Veli-Pekka MäkeläIsonkiven kiertäjät4:12:00+1:36:12
8383Mauno SaastamoinenTurku4:12:28+1:36:40
8417Tenho IsolaRauhalahti Road Runners4:13:04+1:37:16
8513Minna HietanenTampere4:14:33+1:38:45
86127Laura MattilaPP-704:14:56+1:39:08
8748Sari LintulaMarathonkoulu Pori4:15:06+1:39:18
88138Mirva KipinoinenNokia4:15:17+1:39:29
891Mikko Arminentt2264:15:22+1:39:35
9021Kristiina JärveläTampere4:15:40+1:39:52
9122Vesa Järvenpää100MC.fi4:18:04+1:42:17
9235Tatja Koivukorpi-JärvenpääPori4:18:32+1:42:45
9349Eino LipponenLiedon Luja4:22:02+1:46:14
9477Pekka RuissaloKaupunkilehti Tamperelainen4:23:52+1:48:04
95104Anni ViitanenTeam Optima4:25:42+1:49:55
9695Riikka TuomistoKangasala4:28:17+1:52:29
9785Kaisa SiljamoLäyliäinen4:28:17+1:52:29
9870Katja PuhakkaTeam Optima4:28:23+1:52:35
9928Mari KarjalaMarathonkoulu Pori4:29:08+1:53:21
10080Piia SaarenojaJulkujärvi4:31:16+1:55:28
101109Tapio KainulainenLempäälä4:31:32+1:55:44
10294Reijo TuomiSaarijärven Pullistus4:33:29+1:57:41
10389Eero TakkiKouvola4:34:46+1:58:58
104132Jarmo LeinoRauma4:36:55+2:01:08
10544Ismo LehtonenTREMK4:37:27+2:01:39
10681Ilkka SaariHäjyt4:42:18+2:06:30
10773Kari RantaJärvenkiertäjät4:45:34+2:09:46
10896Risto VainioTeam Raju4:46:40+2:10:52
109100Petra VarttinenTurun Oopperakuoro4:49:03+2:13:15
11019Henri JalonenYlöjärvi4:51:46+2:15:59
111128Taavo SaariHäjyt Ylistaro4:58:02+2:22:14
11229Martti KaunistoTREMK4:59:20+2:23:32
11365Juha NikkanenHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura5:12:17+2:36:29

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English