XIII Kankaanp?maraton, puolimaraton ja 10 km, 21.10.2017

Maraton kaikki

Väliaika 21 km

1139Valtteri ArstilaFMR1:19:30
274Mika RantanenKunto-Pirkat1:24:44+5:14
3113Janne IsoahoAlavus1:24:45+5:14
416Marko IsoahoTampere1:24:46+5:15
539Jani KörhämöLuopioisten Maratoonarit1:27:37+8:07
688Jarmo TakalaKangasala1:27:37+8:07
799Ilkka VarisRauman Urheilijat1:27:38+8:07
8112Timo LehtolaRauhalahti Road Runners1:27:38+8:08
975Tomi RinneYlöjärvi1:27:39+8:09
1020Mikko JokinenEtelä-Tyrvään kramppi1:27:39+8:09
117Minna Haka-RiskuVammalan Seudun Voima1:29:36+10:06
12133David BrännkärrKvevlax Idrotts Vänner1:33:46+14:15
1372Reijo RajahalmeKankaanpaanmaraton.com1:34:31+15:01
1433Jussi KinnunenKurVa1:34:32+15:01
1564Tommi NieminenFAS Team1:34:54+15:23
1630Sakari KemellRajamäki1:35:16+15:46
17110Tero MatikkaHarjavallan Uimaseura1:37:22+17:52
1861Markku MännistöPori1:38:35+19:04
19125Ilkka TuominenHippoksen Maratonkerho1:39:37+20:06
20117Petri LitmanenTeisko Triathlon1:41:04+21:34
2192Teemu TikkaojaIK-Maraton1:41:28+21:58
2241Teppo LaitalaHärmä1:41:46+22:15
23122Mikko HeiniöFMR1:42:15+22:45
2455Janne MeskanenGrano1:42:34+23:04
2550Jukka-Pekka LiukkonenStamina TC1:42:36+23:06
26103Arto ViitalaKanMara1:43:19+23:48
2769Juha-Pekka PitkämöPitkämön soutajat1:43:20+23:49
2871Sari RaitakariHarjavallan uimaseura1:43:20+23:49
2925Ville KangasniemiUnit Loast1:43:20+23:49
3082Samuli SaarinenNokia1:43:20+23:50
31123Olavi Kuja-LipastiHäjyt1:43:37+24:06
3236Timo KonttinenHop-hab team1:43:37+24:06
33114Seppo Mäenpää100mc.fi/Häjyt1:43:37+24:07
34135Pasi KarlssonPoko1:43:39+24:08
3514Aino HokkanenLuopioisten Maratoonarit1:44:05+24:35
3662Miikka NaskaliTottijärvi1:44:47+25:17
3778Marko RäsänenNokia1:45:14+25:43
3879Jaana SaarelaHämeenkyrkö1:45:20+25:49
3997Aulis ValliAPK Maratoonarit1:45:30+25:59
409Petri HarjuAPK-maratoonarit1:45:31+26:01
412Frank BäcksholmA Le Cog1:47:03+27:33
42131Marianne KankaanmäkiAhlainen1:47:47+28:17
4332Timo KetolaHäjyt1:47:48+28:17
4442Heli LehtinenFMR1:49:06+29:35
45129Riitta HeinonenPota1:49:19+29:48
4610Kari HaukkalaHäjyt Seinäjoki1:49:20+29:50
47134Osmo LiimatainenHölkkärit1:49:21+29:51
4815Jari HuhtalaHäjyt1:50:12+30:41
49111Sari KiviharjuIlmajoki1:51:01+31:31
5027Ismo KantolaFMR1:52:03+32:33
5153Jyrki LähteenmäkiTREMK1:52:04+32:33
52102Juha ViitaSsu Triathlon1:52:08+32:37
5376Katja RinneKarjala Triathlon1:52:15+32:44
5412Nuppu Hepo-ojaTriathlon Vantaa1:52:23+32:52
5557Martti MoilanenJärvenkiertäjät1:52:24+32:54
5667Mikko PanulaHappyOrNot Oy1:52:25+32:54
574Mari FabigKPK 24/71:52:52+33:22
58126Henrik HöglundVaasa1:53:15+33:44
596Emma HaajaKangasala1:53:20+33:49
60136Matti PenttinenIsojoki1:53:43+34:12
6119Henri JalonenYlöjärvi1:53:49+34:18
6238Anne KuusimäkiTampere1:55:05+35:34
63141Kati Linna-aho1:55:06+35:35
64116Antero LintulahtiSaunatalo Orivesi1:55:25+35:54
65118Leena UutelaTuul1:55:49+36:19
66124Pekka MurtomäkiHäjyt Lehtimäki1:55:50+36:19
6717Tenho IsolaRauhalahti Road Runners1:56:00+36:29
68107Mervi LyytikäinenKangasala1:56:16+36:46
6998Tuomo VanttajaLempäälä1:56:18+36:47
70137Johanne Ilvesoksa1:56:22+36:51
7137Anni KoponenTampere1:56:24+36:53
7260Raimo MäkinenAPK-maratoonarit1:56:53+37:22
7387Jyri VahvanenVahvanen Running Team1:58:16+38:46
7483Mauno SaastamoinenTurku1:58:32+39:02
7531Jorma KeskinenPietarsaari1:58:49+39:18
7659Atte MäkeläKangasala1:59:01+39:31
77140Jussi AhvenjärviVehmaisten Urheilijat Vehu1:59:02+39:31
7890Lassi TanskanenHelsinki1:59:38+40:08
79105Jouko VuolleLapuan Virkiä1:59:54+40:23
80127Laura MattilaPP-702:03:37+44:06
815Anne GripRöyhiö2:03:53+44:23
8258Veli-Pekka MäkeläIsonkiven kiertäjät2:03:53+44:23
83115Olavi VähämäkiLaihia2:03:54+44:23
8489Eero TakkiKouvola2:04:34+45:04
8522Vesa Järvenpää100MC.fi2:05:34+46:04
8646Kimmo LeväHämeenlinnan Tarmo2:05:59+46:29
8786Petri SivunenTCC2:06:00+46:29
881Mikko Arminentt2262:06:21+46:50
8949Eino LipponenLiedon Luja2:06:30+46:59
9021Kristiina JärveläTampere2:06:55+47:25
9113Minna HietanenTampere2:07:10+47:40
9235Tatja Koivukorpi-JärvenpääPori2:07:11+47:41
93109Tapio KainulainenLempäälä2:07:31+48:00
9473Kari RantaJärvenkiertäjät2:08:26+48:56
95104Anni ViitanenTeam Optima2:08:30+49:00
9677Pekka RuissaloKaupunkilehti Tamperelainen2:09:36+50:06
9748Sari LintulaMarathonkoulu Pori2:09:37+50:06
98138Mirva KipinoinenNokia2:09:37+50:07
99132Jarmo LeinoRauma2:11:28+51:58
10094Reijo TuomiSaarijärven Pullistus2:11:29+51:59
10185Kaisa SiljamoLäyliäinen2:13:08+53:38
10270Katja PuhakkaTeam Optima2:13:13+53:43
103100Petra VarttinenTurun Oopperakuoro2:13:43+54:12
10481Ilkka SaariHäjyt2:14:04+54:33
10529Martti KaunistoTREMK2:14:40+55:10
10644Ismo LehtonenTREMK2:14:41+55:10
10795Riikka TuomistoKangasala2:15:18+55:48
10880Piia SaarenojaJulkujärvi2:15:19+55:48
10928Mari KarjalaMarathonkoulu Pori2:16:00+56:30
11040Päivi LaakkonenTampere2:21:25+1:01:54
11196Risto VainioTeam Raju2:21:39+1:02:09
112128Taavo SaariHäjyt Ylistaro2:22:29+1:02:59
11351Esa LukkarinenTeam Raju2:26:44+1:07:13
11465Juha NikkanenHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura2:29:53+1:10:22
11584Katri SaloharjuHSU2:31:50+1:12:19

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English