XIII Kankaanp?maraton, puolimaraton ja 10 km, 21.10.2017

MM 42,195 km km

(Lähti 19, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

163Janne NiemiJanakkalan Jana2:35:58
264Tommi NieminenFAS Team3:11:10+35:11
333Jussi KinnunenKurVa3:14:02+38:03
441Teppo LaitalaHärmä3:29:46+53:47
536Timo KonttinenHop-hab team3:29:50+53:51
682Samuli SaarinenNokia3:30:38+54:39
725Ville KangasniemiUnit Loast3:32:30+56:31
82Frank BäcksholmA Le Cog3:37:56+1:01:58
969Juha-Pekka PitkämöPitkämön soutajat3:42:52+1:06:53
1015Jari HuhtalaHäjyt3:43:10+1:07:11
1190Lassi TanskanenHelsinki3:54:13+1:18:14
1287Jyri VahvanenVahvanen Running Team3:54:37+1:18:38
13140Jussi AhvenjärviVehmaisten Urheilijat Vehu3:55:06+1:19:08
1459Atte MäkeläKangasala3:55:18+1:19:19
1567Mikko PanulaHappyOrNot Oy3:58:20+1:22:21
161Mikko Arminentt2264:15:42+1:39:43
1777Pekka RuissaloKaupunkilehti Tamperelainen4:24:15+1:48:16
1819Henri JalonenYlöjärvi4:52:06+2:16:08
108Jukka KeskiniemiWasa Triathlonkeskeytti

MM40 42,195 km km

(Lähti 16, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1139Valtteri ArstilaFMR2:40:42
2113Janne IsoahoAlavus2:53:38+12:56
3112Timo LehtolaRauhalahti Road Runners2:57:20+16:38
475Tomi RinneYlöjärvi2:58:31+17:49
599Ilkka VarisRauman Urheilijat3:00:11+19:29
620Mikko JokinenEtelä-Tyrvään kramppi3:04:28+23:45
739Jani KörhämöLuopioisten Maratoonarit3:05:36+24:54
8110Tero MatikkaHarjavallan Uimaseura3:18:44+38:01
992Teemu TikkaojaIK-Maraton3:25:00+44:18
10133David BrännkärrKvevlax Idrotts Vänner3:27:31+46:49
1178Marko RäsänenNokia3:33:28+52:45
12126Henrik HöglundVaasa3:45:58+1:05:15
1362Miikka NaskaliTottijärvi3:52:55+1:12:13
14135Pasi KarlssonPoko3:59:23+1:18:40
1581Ilkka SaariHäjyt4:42:39+2:01:57
130Tuomas RouhikkoPorin Tarmokeskeytti

MM45 42,195 km km

(Lähti 11, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 0)

174Mika RantanenKunto-Pirkat2:49:40
216Marko IsoahoTampere2:55:49+6:08
361Markku MännistöPori3:17:33+27:52
450Jukka-Pekka LiukkonenStamina TC3:20:40+30:59
555Janne MeskanenGrano3:27:51+38:10
69Petri HarjuAPK-maratoonarit3:31:34+41:53
7114Seppo Mäenpää100mc.fi/Häjyt3:31:52+42:11
832Timo KetolaHäjyt3:44:05+54:24
9102Juha ViitaSsu Triathlon3:54:46+1:05:05
119Jaakko PyykönenEspookeskeytti
24Juhani KanervaHarjavallan Uimaseurakeskeytti

MM50 42,195 km km

(Lähti 14, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 0)

188Jarmo TakalaKangasala3:06:31
230Sakari KemellRajamäki3:14:12+7:41
3117Petri LitmanenTeisko Triathlon3:21:14+14:43
427Ismo KantolaFMR3:43:22+36:51
510Kari HaukkalaHäjyt Seinäjoki3:47:26+40:55
653Jyrki LähteenmäkiTREMK3:55:28+48:57
7105Jouko VuolleLapuan Virkiä4:04:30+57:59
886Petri SivunenTCC4:11:51+1:05:20
46Kimmo LeväHämeenlinnan Tarmo4:11:51+1:05:20
1058Veli-Pekka MäkeläIsonkiven kiertäjät4:12:19+1:05:47
1122Vesa Järvenpää100MC.fi4:18:27+1:11:56
12132Jarmo LeinoRauma4:37:19+1:30:48
68Jouko PerkiömäkiKanMarakeskeytti
56Reijo MiettinenTREMK/PORPR/Päällystöliittokeskeytti

MM55 42,195 km km

(Lähti 8, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

172Reijo RajahalmeKankaanpaanmaraton.com3:11:59
2103Arto ViitalaKanMara3:27:25+15:25
397Aulis ValliAPK Maratoonarit3:32:59+20:59
4134Osmo LiimatainenHölkkärit3:40:49+28:49
5124Pekka MurtomäkiHäjyt Lehtimäki3:55:18+43:18
689Eero TakkiKouvola4:35:08+1:23:08
744Ismo LehtonenTREMK4:37:48+1:25:48
865Juha NikkanenHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura4:56:37+1:44:37

MM60 42,195 km km

(Lähti 10, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1125Ilkka TuominenHippoksen Maratonkerho3:26:16
2123Olavi Kuja-LipastiHäjyt3:27:15+58
398Tuomo VanttajaLempäälä3:58:59+32:42
460Raimo MäkinenAPK-maratoonarit3:59:05+32:49
5136Matti PenttinenIsojoki4:03:33+37:16
6115Olavi VähämäkiLaihia4:10:53+44:37
783Mauno SaastamoinenTurku4:12:48+46:31
8109Tapio KainulainenLempäälä4:31:50+1:05:34
929Martti KaunistoTREMK4:59:43+1:33:26
1051Esa LukkarinenTeam Raju5:15:34+1:49:18

MM65 42,195 km km

(Lähti 6, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1122Mikko HeiniöFMR3:27:36
257Martti MoilanenJärvenkiertäjät3:51:17+23:40
3116Antero LintulahtiSaunatalo Orivesi4:01:45+34:09
431Jorma KeskinenPietarsaari4:10:34+42:57
549Eino LipponenLiedon Luja4:22:25+54:49
694Reijo TuomiSaarijärven Pullistus4:33:51+1:06:15

MM70 42,195 km km

(Lähti 4, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

117Tenho IsolaRauhalahti Road Runners4:13:23
273Kari RantaJärvenkiertäjät4:45:58+32:34
396Risto VainioTeam Raju4:47:03+33:39
4128Taavo SaariHäjyt Ylistaro4:58:22+44:59

MN 42,195 km km

(Lähti 13, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1131Marianne KankaanmäkiAhlainen3:39:29
276Katja RinneKarjala Triathlon3:44:10+4:40
34Mari FabigKPK 24/73:48:14+8:45
46Emma HaajaKangasala3:49:16+9:46
538Anne KuusimäkiTampere3:52:06+12:36
612Nuppu Hepo-ojaTriathlon Vantaa3:57:00+17:31
737Anni KoponenTampere3:58:59+19:30
85Anne GripRöyhiö4:10:18+30:48
9127Laura MattilaPP-704:15:16+35:46
10138Mirva KipinoinenNokia4:15:32+36:03
11104Anni ViitanenTeam Optima4:26:06+46:36
1285Kaisa SiljamoLäyliäinen4:28:34+49:04
1370Katja PuhakkaTeam Optima4:28:40+49:10

MN40 42,195 km km

(Lähti 17, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 0)

17Minna Haka-RiskuVammalan Seudun Voima3:02:31
271Sari RaitakariHarjavallan uimaseura3:29:52+27:20
314Aino HokkanenLuopioisten Maratoonarit3:40:10+37:39
4111Sari KiviharjuIlmajoki3:42:03+39:31
5118Leena UutelaTuul3:52:41+50:10
6141Kati Linna-aho3:52:44+50:13
7137Johanne Ilvesoksa3:53:17+50:45
8107Mervi LyytikäinenKangasala4:00:46+58:14
948Sari LintulaMarathonkoulu Pori4:15:23+1:12:51
1021Kristiina JärveläTampere4:15:58+1:13:26
1135Tatja Koivukorpi-JärvenpääPori4:18:54+1:16:22
1295Riikka TuomistoKangasala4:28:32+1:26:00
1328Mari KarjalaMarathonkoulu Pori4:29:25+1:26:53
1480Piia SaarenojaJulkujärvi4:31:34+1:29:02
15100Petra VarttinenTurun Oopperakuoro4:49:29+1:46:57
142Arja VirtanenKunto Pirkatkeskeytti
43Maarit LehtolaValkealakeskeytti

MN50 42,195 km km

(Lähti 6, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

179Jaana SaarelaHämeenkyrkö3:33:46
2129Riitta HeinonenPota3:44:13+10:27
342Heli LehtinenFMR3:53:07+19:20
413Minna HietanenTampere4:14:52+41:06
540Päivi LaakkonenTampere5:07:25+1:33:39
684Katri SaloharjuHSU5:21:17+1:47:31

MN60 42,195 km km

(Lähti 2, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

145Tuija LehtonenLiedon Luja4:22:25
2101Irja VesterinenHelsinki5:37:27+1:15:01

PM 21,1 km km

(Lähti 30, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1670Jarkko JärvenpääSqueezy1:12:40
2673Björn SandlerIK Falken1:13:20+39
3615Kai TakkunenAlavieskan Viri1:14:56+2:16
4650Timo MantereIlmajoen Kisailijat1:15:07+2:27
5503Tuomas AholaUllavan kilpa1:16:44+4:04
6682Juha NyyssönenKylmäkosken Veikot1:18:17+5:37
7581Marko PalohuhtaUllavan kilpa1:20:00+7:20
8525Lassi HopeasaloTeivo Stayers1:20:12+7:31
9597Harri RätyHiidenkiertäjät1:20:17+7:36
10695Aki NiemiTeivo Stayers1:20:20+7:40
11663Riku-Antti NaskaliKiinteistö Vesasto Oy1:20:26+7:45
12548Lari KoivuFMR1:23:16+10:36
13686Erkki VähasöyrinniNivalan Suunnistajat1:24:28+11:48
14684Arttu AaltonenNuutajärven Esa1:26:09+13:29
15640Hannu MoilanenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat1:26:24+13:44
16689Matti SaariIkaalisten Urheilijat1:28:27+15:47
17687Tuumas Lehtinen1:29:13+16:33
18556Kalle KuusistoAPK-maratoonarit1:29:26+16:46
19593Rami RantaFinnish Marathon Runners1:29:33+16:53
20621Ville TolvanenHelsinki1:32:20+19:40
21591Jaakko PäivikePiikkiön Kehitys1:37:21+24:40
22631Soini VirtanenVihdin Viesti1:38:52+26:11
23666Jani KaroNokian Urheilijat1:44:08+31:27
24677Pasi KatajamäkiÄhtäri1:48:07+35:27
25536Joni KalliomäkiKankaanpää1:50:08+37:28
26590Antti PulakkaRuutana1:50:08+37:28
27579Juho-Matti PaavolaKikkailijoiden Keskusosakunta1:50:48+38:08
28608Heikki SoininenTampere1:52:23+39:43
29633Niko VähäsantanenAlahonkajoki1:52:31+39:50
30565Jani MattilaREKM2:16:46+1:04:06

PM40 21,1 km km

(Lähti 25, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1634Markus VälimäkiSquuezy team1:16:26
2691Teemu ManninenUllavan Kilpa1:19:36+3:10
3596Jussi RistimäkiFMR1:19:50+3:24
4674Jussi NurmiNakkilan Vire1:20:04+3:38
5543Seppo KauppinenOripVe1:23:38+7:12
6527Ilari InkinenJuoksutalli Sixpack1:26:03+9:37
7609Heikki SorvojaPöytyän Urheilijat1:26:54+10:28
8524Sami HonkalaYlöjärvi1:28:31+12:05
9551Marko KokemäkiOulunsalo1:31:15+14:49
10657Marko KarvanenMörköperän Mahti1:32:41+16:14
11571Jarkko MännistöAPK-maratoonarit1:35:22+18:55
12539Seppo KantolaKuru1:36:05+19:39
13645Tauno MathlinKuljun Ketut1:41:36+25:10
14614Pasi SurakkaStamina Triathlon Club Jyväskyl1:42:23+25:57
15526Tuomo HämäläinenSeinäjoki1:42:32+26:06
16669Tuukka LeppänenYlöjärvi1:44:56+28:30
17611Mikael StrömbäckKIV1:45:36+29:10
18544Mikko KiilholmaTampere1:47:37+31:10
19584Sami PeltoniemiVaasa1:50:21+33:54
20599Marko SaariJalasjärvi1:50:45+34:19
21642Mika LehtolaValkeala1:51:04+34:37
22558Jari KänsäkangasNoormarkku1:58:53+42:26
23541Tapio KarttunenHuittinen2:16:35+1:00:09
24521Juha HietamäkiHelsinki Triathlon2:46:39+1:30:13
660Hannu ViitanenTampereen Juoksijat Oykeskeytti

PM50 21,1 km km

(Lähti 22, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1514Jari HakolaKyyjärven Kyky1:18:25
2517Esko HeinolaKauhajoen Karhu1:19:40+1:14
3675Mikael NymanIf Kraft Närpiö1:28:16+9:51
4664Markku ViitalaAqua Plus Triathlon1:29:04+10:39
5552Timo KolkkavaVaajakoski1:31:35+13:09
6694Ilari KöykkäEPAH1:33:21+14:55
7542Tuomas KauppilaHaukipudas1:33:44+15:19
8613Jyrki SuojaPorin Pyrintö1:34:35+16:10
9598Timo SaariLiikuttavat1:40:26+22:01
10619Kimmo TihulaNakkila1:42:05+23:40
11661Juha-Matti HaataniemiPerin Tarmo1:43:22+24:57
12586Timo Pelto-PiriMänttä1:48:47+30:22
13627Veli-Matti VentoVantaa1:52:54+34:29
14574Timo NummelaVesinummela Oy1:55:33+37:07
15665Ari LehtonenAvotiimi Run1:56:36+38:11
16511Jouni HakalaRaiKu1:56:56+38:31
17589Eero PitkämäkiJalasjärven Jalas2:02:50+44:25
18653Jorma Pöyrykankaanpaanmaraton.com2:04:00+45:35
19617Hannu TarnaIkaalisten Urheilijat2:06:07+47:41
20121Aimo SairioPori2:21:29+1:03:04
21520Jari HiekkanenHiljaiset Miehet2:22:15+1:03:50
22532Ari JussilaNiinisalo2:24:24+1:05:59

PM60 21,1 km km

(Lähti 20, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1646Harri NäppäriLoimaan Leisku1:37:38
2688Klaus AaltonenNuutajärven1:42:37+4:59
3683Veijo EssoLujia1:44:59+7:21
4501Tapio AaltoTupurla1:46:16+8:38
5659Timo MaunulaValkeakosken Haka1:46:35+8:57
6582Markku PelkonenKannonkoski1:49:12+11:33
7671Ossi LaitalaHäjyt Kauhava1:50:06+12:27
8610Jarmo SoukainenHelsinki1:52:22+14:44
9690Esko KivekäsPori1:52:47+15:09
10641Jouko LindroosLuopiosten maratoonarit1:59:30+21:52
11628Markku ViinikkaKeurusselän Maratoonarit1:59:50+22:12
12585Esa PeltoniemiLaihia2:00:15+22:37
13557Erkki KytönenCMI OyLtd2:00:19+22:41
14508Hannu FrimanVaajakosken Kuohu2:05:27+27:49
15587Erkki PetäjäHyllykallio2:05:45+28:07
16605Matti SetäläHeinola2:07:32+29:54
17540Pekka KantonenVesilahti2:08:58+31:20
18564Hannu MajamaaKankaanpää2:18:49+41:11
19555Risto KuusiluomaPorin Kuntoilijat2:23:34+45:56
20656Mauno Marjomäki100 mc.fi4:17:37+2:39:59

PN 21,1 km km

(Lähti 28, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1538Veera KangaspuntaNokia1:41:31
2580Satu PalmrothKunto-Pirkat1:46:01+4:30
3519Annakaisa HelkamäkiKankaanpää1:47:25+5:54
4505Emilia EnqvistPorvoo1:48:51+7:20
5528Jolana JaakkolaVirtain Urheilijat1:49:32+8:01
6573Saara NieminenKankaanpää1:53:05+11:34
7583Sirke PeltonenSE Salama running team1:55:58+14:27
8546Anna KivimäkiJulkujärvi1:57:57+16:26
9629Verna VikmanTampere1:59:04+17:33
10560Kati LappalainenTeam Kilvakkala2:02:54+21:23
11678Jenni-Maija AappolaPorin Pyrintö2:07:32+26:01
12632Hanna-Leena VuorinenPoSa2:12:07+30:36
13559Mirva LaaksoPoSa2:12:56+31:25
14637Tuulia OjainmaaOriniemi2:13:40+32:09
15537Liinu KanervaHarjavallan Uimaseura2:16:05+34:34
16616Reetta TamsiTampere2:16:59+35:28
17681Katja AndreevVantaa2:20:05+38:34
18120Sanna Sairio-VirtaTampere2:21:30+39:59
19643Riikka KatajainenNokia2:21:44+40:13
20654Sari PlymTampere2:21:44+40:13
21658Rauni UurasjärviPOSA2:24:23+42:52
533Kirsti JussilaPoSa2:24:23+42:52
23523Anne HonkuriPoSa2:24:24+42:53
24600Päivi SaarivuoriLappi2:31:56+50:25
25622Ursula VainionpääPoSa2:43:49+1:02:18
26578Kaisa PaatsolaHelsinki Triathlon2:46:41+1:05:10
27513Matleena HakolaPoSa3:01:22+1:19:51
630Sanna VirtaTamperekeskeytti

PN40 21,1 km km

(Lähti 16, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1612Anna-Lena StrömbäckKoivulahti1:44:08
2561Pia LappalainenTeam Kilvakkala1:45:04+56
3638Mira MoilanenAlivekeskus1:50:08+5:59
4572Mari NieminenKankaanpää1:53:05+8:56
5625Tuula VatajaKanMara1:53:05+8:56
6648Jaana TenkanenJämsä1:54:32+10:24
7534Kirsi JuuselaMarathonkoulu Pori1:55:16+11:08
8509Eija GranforsPorin Pyrintö1:59:36+15:28
9662Tanja MäenpääHäjyt2:04:14+20:05
10639Minna Linna-VuoriWanajan juoksuklubi2:06:30+22:22
11626Virve VenheKilvakkala2:06:43+22:35
12685Irene Paajanen2:15:35+31:27
13510Leena HaimilahtiNokia2:17:07+32:58
14635Niina HonkoKausala2:29:35+45:26
15680Marita Rintala2:37:31+53:22
16550Maria KoivuniemiAkaa2:46:33+1:02:25

PN50 21,1 km km

(Lähti 16, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1595Sirpa RiitamäkiVirtU1:35:51
2502Tarja AholaIkaalisten Urheilijat1:45:32+9:40
3672Teija TuulensuuPomarkku1:47:50+11:59
4602Eija SalmistolaKannonkoski1:49:11+13:19
5516Minna HauhiaIkaalinen1:53:12+17:20
6601Sisko SalmiheimoJanakkalan Jana1:54:31+18:40
7692Anne MalliusPormakun Naisvoimistelijat1:57:58+22:07
8606Pirjo SiltanenIkaalisten Urheilijat1:59:33+23:41
9679Sara LeinoHelsingin Jyry2:01:09+25:17
10562Teija LiimatainenTREMK2:02:48+26:57
11644Maija-Leena SipiläKeurusselän Maratoonarit2:05:24+29:32
12529Satu JokinenTampere2:07:41+31:50
13647Anne LinnaKeurusselän Maratoonarit2:09:21+33:30
14512Päivi HakalaHäjyt / Kuortane2:24:28+48:36
15570Anna Kaisa MäkeläIsonkiven kiertäjät2:28:17+52:25
16577Saija NuotiomaaPori2:29:21+53:30

PN60 21,1 km km

(Lähti 6, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1668Seija NurmiKerkkoon Urheilijat1:37:02
2693Irja HarjunenPormakun Naisvoimistelijat1:56:04+19:01
3507Virpi EskeläPori2:20:22+43:20
4649Sirpa RostiKaarinan juoksuklubi2:30:43+53:41
5676Marjatta Vihlman2:36:00+58:57
6504Leena AhonenTREMK2:36:00+58:58

10M 10,0 km km

(Lähti 16, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11048Jarno VikmanTampere35:31
21063Mikko HarjuJämsänkosken Ilves36:35+1:04
31077Aki PanulaKYLVE37:12+1:40
41013Juha-Pekka KoivulaSastamala39:31+3:59
51011Jussi KiviojaNakkilan Vire39:51+4:20
61047Roope NyströmAhveniston Ampumahiihtäjät42:40+7:09
71055Pasi HiltunenVatajankosken sähkö44:44+9:13
81018Timo LehtinenTampere45:53+10:22
91073Jani MeriläinenTeivo Stayers46:43+11:12
101050Jaakko KoutonenVaasa48:19+12:47
111059Sami NatriPori49:05+13:34
121043Jussi Vallikotiyleiso.fi55:12+19:41
131065Pentti KaroTottijärven Urheilijat1:02:02+26:31
141060Pauli ArbeliusTurenki1:03:37+28:05
151078Timo KoivulaSastamala1:12:59+37:27
161079Juha-Matti UusitaloKankaanpää1:18:32+43:00

10M17 10,0 km km

(Lähti 6, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11037Ville-Valtteri SalonenAqua Plus Triathlon39:24
21046Taavi NyströmHämeenlinnan Tarmo39:40+15
31022Shahab MahmoudiNiinisalo49:01+9:36
41002Abdullah AnwerNiinisalo50:42+11:17
51028Sadegh OzbekNiinisalo53:44+14:20
61066Joni KaroNokia1:08:40+29:15

10M40 10,0 km km

(Lähti 14, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11001Pasi Ala-KorpiUllavan Kilpa37:21
21012Rauno KoivistoIkaalisten Urheilijat38:28+1:06
31039Kimmo TuunanenRideep39:49+2:27
41051Mikko Yli-JaukkariLoimaan Leisku41:08+3:46
51045Vesa VainioKylmäkosken Veikot42:42+5:20
61023Johan MattfolkIF Kraft42:58+5:36
71027Lasse OulasvirtaTampereen Yliopisto46:04+8:42
81062Pekka PuukkoniemiVirtain Urheilijet48:41+11:19
91074John RajasaloKristiinan Urheilijat50:52+13:30
101068Arto Annila52:42+15:21
111044Janne LovenBoliden Harjavalta58:21+20:59
121008Jouni JääskeläinenIkaalinen1:13:10+35:48
131058Erkki Korhonen1:19:03+41:41
141003Jukka EskoIkaalisten Urheilijat1:19:45+42:23

10N 10,0 km km

(Lähti 25, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11071Maiju MäenpääAqua Plus Triatloh48:46
21026Miia MäkinenUusikaupunki51:47+3:01
31016Leena KyrönviitaParkano52:58+4:11
41034Heini SalminenVirrat53:32+4:45
51053Riitta KoskinenPoSa55:05+6:18
61019Katja LehtinenTampere56:05+7:18
71017Päivi LampinenYlöjärvi1:00:03+11:16
81061Liisa ArbeliusTurenki1:03:36+14:49
91067Katri KivikariKankaanpää1:04:46+15:59
101036Susanna SalokangasPoSa1:05:31+16:44
111070Siina LitmanenTampere1:05:46+16:59
121042Pirjo VainionpääPorin Pyrintö1:07:18+18:32
131052Karoliina ÄikäsLohikko1:09:25+20:38
141021Viivi LitmanenPispala1:09:27+20:40
151030Ulla PeltoniemiLaihia1:12:12+23:25
161054Riitta KalliomäkiPoSa1:12:32+23:45
171049Päivi LehtimäkiVaasa1:13:31+24:44
181041Marika VainionpääPoSa1:13:55+25:09
191076Miia Palmi1:17:03+28:16
201014Pirkko KorhonenPoSa1:19:03+30:17
211024Kirsti MikkolaPoSa1:20:46+32:00
22594Johanna RaukolaPoSa1:22:06+33:20
231056Mirjami VallilaPoSa1:25:26+36:40
241005Marjaana HeinonenPoSa1:48:50+1:00:03
1010Pauliina KeskimäkiPoSa1:48:50+1:00:03

10N17 10,0 km km

(Lähti 1, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11072Aino MäenpääAqua Plus Triathlon45:58

10N40 10,0 km km

(Lähti 13, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11064Tiina ValamaaKokemäen Kova-Väki40:14
21069Paula NurmiNakkilan Vire44:14+3:59
31025Päivi MäkeläHuittinen48:36+8:22
41075Dorota SmedsKristiinan Urheilijat50:52+10:38
51040Kirsi TuunanenRideep51:52+11:38
61035Merja SalminenVirtain Urheilijat53:03+12:48
71020Anne LempinenMarathonkoulu Pori53:20+13:06
81031Anu PörstiPreiviikin Kiri1:01:26+21:11
91015Seija KovaluomaAlahonkajoki1:03:43+23:28
101038Anne SankariHarjavallan uimaseura1:03:53+23:39
111006Heidi HelminenNokia1:08:05+27:51
121057Ringa KarvanenMörköperän Mahti1:23:08+42:54
1032Paula Rajahalmekankaanpaanmaraton.com1:23:08+42:54
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English