Kotka Trail 21.05.2017

6,0km yhteensä

Lähtölista

1Henna MäkinenKarhulan Katajaiset11:00:00   1N6KM
2Emilia Pätäri11:00:00   2N6KM
3Viljami Pätäri11:00:00   3M6KM
4Roosa Rantanen11:00:00   4N6KM
5Sante Ahonen11:00:00   5M6KM
6Antti Lehtinen11:00:00   6M6KM
7Perttu Grönvall11:00:00   7M6KM
8Maiju Grönvall11:00:00   8N6KM
9Miia Vainio11:00:00   9N6KM
10Virpi Järvisalo11:00:00   10N6KM
11Anni Lappela11:00:00   11N6KM
13Antti LehtinenKarhulan Katajaiset11:00:00   13M6KM
14Niko PutkinenKarhulan Katajaiset11:00:00   14M6KM
16Raisa Ala-LipastiMäntsälän Urheilijat11:00:00   16N6KM
21Roni Koivunen11:00:00   21P15
22Ada Puhakka11:00:00   22T15
25Mette Mutanen11:00:00   25T15
26Noora Heiskanen11:00:00   26T15
27Iisa-Erika AuranenKarhulan Katajaiset11:00:00   27T15
28Mette SoiniKymin Suunnistajat11:00:00   28T15
29Otto SoiniKymin Suunnistajat11:00:00   29P15
30Titta PaavolaKymin Suunnistajat11:00:00   30T15
31Maria SuntioKarhulan Katajaiset11:00:00   31T15
32Pihla SuntioKarhulan Katajaiset11:00:00   32T15
33Valtteri MuranenKarhulan Katajaiset11:00:00   33P15
34Mikhail Isakov11:00:00   34P15
35Aliisa KiiskiKymin Suunnistajat11:00:00   35T15
36Olavi KiiskiKymin Suunnistajat11:00:00   36P15
37Katariina OutinenKymin Suunnistajat11:00:00   37T15
38Ilona Seppä11:00:00   38T15
39Eric FredmanKarhulan Katajaiset11:00:00   39P15
40Lassi KaitainenKymin Suunnistajat11:00:00   40P15
41Jade Hellberg11:00:00   41T15
42Ella Kilpeläinen11:00:00   42T15
43Emilia KiintolaPyroll11:00:00   43T15
44Onni VepsäläinenKymin Suunnistajat11:00:00   44P15
46Ilari Nokka11:00:00   46P15
71Marjo Luusuaniemi11:00:00   71N6KM
72Päivi Pätäri11:00:00   72N6KM
73Roy Hagel11:00:00   73M6KM
74Virve Kohtaniemi11:00:00   74N6KM
75Pirjo Hämäläinen11:00:00   75N6KM
76Heikki-Tapio Lämsä11:00:00   76M6KM
77Risto HohtiAndritz Oy11:00:00   77M6KM
78Jaakko LeinoAndritz Oy11:00:00   78M6KM
79Antti SirainenAndritz Oy11:00:00   79M6KM
80Sami PalonenAndritz Oy11:00:00   80M6KM
81Kirsi AuranenKotkan kaupunki11:00:00   81N6KM
82Teemu Koivunen11:00:00   82M6KM
83Erik Kristiansen21UNI11:00:00   83M6KM
511Aada PiiroinenSuursaari SK / Kuljetus Kiiskit11:00:00   511N6KM
519Adam Broyad11:00:00   519M6KM
529Riikka TurunenTerveystalo Kotka11:00:00   529N6KM
536Juho Lindqvist11:00:00   536M6KM
554Mirva Hautala11:00:00   554N6KM
561Javier Vaquero21UNI11:00:00   561M6KM
23Eevi Lehtinen11:05:00   23T15
24Aatu Lehtinen11:05:00   24P15
608Ilari Kattilakoski11:05:00   608M6KM
615Piija Harmaakivi11:05:00   615N6KM
616Hillevi Bruhn11:05:00   616N6KM
622Johanna Olli11:05:00   622N6KM
626Jukka Asplund11:05:00   626M6KM
628Satu SievänenSuursaari SK / Kuljetus Kiiskit11:05:00   628N6KM
634Miia Tähtinen11:05:00   634N6KM
641Susanna Heikkilä11:05:00   641N6KM
649Anni Virta11:05:00   649N6KM
650Minna Manninen11:05:00   650N6KM
651Tiia Tanskanen11:05:00   651N6KM
652Jesse Kivilä11:05:00   652M6KM
657Kaisa Manninen11:05:00   657N6KM
660Sonja Laitinen11:05:00   660N6KM
661Kim Skog11:05:00   661M6KM
662Mari Skog11:05:00   662N6KM
665Johanna Van Wonterghem11:05:00   665N6KM
666Katja Helminen11:05:00   666N6KM
672Ilkka Lähteenoja10Duke Software Ltd11:05:00   672M6KM
675Mari Fredman11:05:00   675N6KM
678Jarmo KinosAndritz Oy11:05:00   678M6KM
689Heidi SjögrenCursor Oy11:05:00   689N6KM
690Teemu SaarelainenCursor Oy11:05:00   690M6KM
696Oskari LindforsKotkan kaupunki11:05:00   696M6KM
97Juhana Venäläinen11:10:00   97M6KM
98Anna-Kaisa Norojärvi11:10:00   98N6KM
99Emmi Niiranen11:10:00   99N6KM
100Laura Saarinen11:10:00   100N6KM
101Milla Kopakkala-Tani11:10:00   101N6KM
102Esa Anttila11:10:00   102M6KM
103Mia Kopakkala11:10:00   103N6KM
104Anne Sanford11:10:00   104N6KM
105Tuomo Kousa11:10:00   105M6KM
106Riikka Kousa11:10:00   106N6KM
107Miia Mutanen11:10:00   107N6KM
108Tiia Muuri11:10:00   108N6KM
109Mia Pakkala11:10:00   109N6KM
110Ann-Mari Pynnönen11:10:00   110N6KM
112Sara YliheikkiläSulzer11:10:00   112N6KM
113Salla-Mari Lappalainen11:10:00   113N6KM
114Tarja Järvinen11:10:00   114M6KM
115Tiina Kalliomaa11:10:00   115N6KM
118Jouni VartiainenSulzer11:10:00   118M6KM
119Maija Leino11:10:00   119N6KM
120Joni Häkkinen11:10:00   120M6KM
121Jenny Olkkonen11:10:00   121N6KM
122Eeva Savolainen11:10:00   122N6KM
123Hanna Puhakka11:10:00   123N6KM
124Reetta Puhakka11:10:00   124N6KM
125Johanna Mononen11:10:00   125N6KM
126Teresa Laine11:10:00   126N6KM
127Iida Turpeinen11:10:00   127N6KM
128Murtadha Abdul Hasan11:10:00   128M6KM
129Siraj Osman11:10:00   129M6KM
130Mohammad Al Haidari11:10:00   130M6KM
131Sari Ulmanen11:10:00   131N6KM
132Suvi Vänskä11:10:00   132N6KM
133Elina Heikkilä11:10:00   133N6KM
134Osmo Lindqvist11:10:00   134M6KM
135Olli Järvinen11:10:00   135M6KM
136Helmi Järvinen11:10:00   136N6KM
137Minni Kuisma11:10:00   137N6KM
138Merja Kotanen11:10:00   138N6KM
139Mirel Sild11:10:00   139N6KM
140Iina Jounela11:10:00   140N6KM
141Petra Greijus11:10:00   141N6KM
142Mervi Piispa11:10:00   142N6KM
143Katja Piispa-Lautala11:10:00   143N6KM
144Salla Huttunen11:10:00   144N6KM
145Jonna Alajääski11:10:00   145N6KM
146Katri Kosonen11:10:00   146N6KM
147Sari Kiuru11:10:00   147N6KM
148Sanna Mäkinen11:10:00   148N6KM
149Jussi Södervik11:10:00   149M6KM
150Pia Anttila11:10:00   150N6KM
151Mia Vinni11:10:00   151N6KM
152Sanna Palmberg11:10:00   152N6KM
153Katja Laasonen11:10:00   153N6KM
154Antti Karjalainen11:10:00   154M6KM
155Vuokko Härmä11:10:00   155N6KM
158Anna Lehtinen11:10:00   158N6KM
159Petri Lehtinen11:10:00   159M6KM
160Annika Koho11:10:00   160N6KM
161Erno Rantanen11:10:00   161M6KM
162Krista Mikkola11:10:00   162N6KM
163Elina Saareks11:10:00   163N6KM
164Niina Valkonen11:10:00   164N6KM
165Jari Laurila11:10:00   165M6KM
167Laura Salomaa11:10:00   167N6KM
168Emma Lautala11:10:00   168N6KM
169Hisham Benkeltoum21UNI11:10:00   169M6KM
170Shonubi Razaq21UNI11:10:00   170M6KM
171Ari Lindeman21UNI11:10:00   171M6KM
172Annukka Kiiski11:10:00   172N6KM
173Kaisu KaivolaAndritz Oy11:10:00   173N6KM
174Jere-Petteri PeltolaAndritz Oy11:10:00   174M6KM
175Nina SipolaAndritz Oy11:10:00   175N6KM
176Elina SaarelaCursor Oy11:10:00   176N6KM
177Harri EelaCursor Oy11:10:00   177M6KM
179Juha-Pekka NiemiDHL Runners11:10:00   179M6KM
180Päivi PasiDHL Runners11:10:00   180N6KM
181Sonja VettenrantaDHL Runners11:10:00   181N6KM
182Anna Rautanen-KosonenDHL Runners11:10:00   182N6KM
183Henri MarttinenDHL Runners11:10:00   183M6KM
184Janne HärkönenDHL Runners11:10:00   184M6KM
187Riikka FagerDHL Runners11:10:00   187N6KM
188Kirsi PerheenmiesFinex Oy11:10:00   188N6KM
189Rami PaakalaFinex Oy11:10:00   189M6KM
190Arto KonttinenFinex Oy11:10:00   190M6KM
191Eija AronenFinex Oy11:10:00   191N6KM
192Eliisa OralKoksilaiset ry11:10:00   192N6KM
193Reija KoskinenKoksilaiset ry11:10:00   193N6KM
194Kati MikkonenKoksilaiset ry11:10:00   194N6KM
195Sole HartikainenKoksilaiset ry11:10:00   195N6KM
196Mirja KorpasKoksilaiset ry11:10:00   196N6KM
197Pia HukkanenKotkan kaupunki11:10:00   197N6KM
198Heidi UotilaKotkan kaupunki11:10:00   198N6KM
199Reija TeräväinenKotkan kaupunki11:10:00   199N6KM
200Sari HeiskanenKotkan kaupunki11:10:00   200N6KM
201Sara Haimi-LiikkanenKotkan kaupunki11:10:00   201N6KM
202Jaana MajaKotkan kaupunki11:10:00   202N6KM
203Anita RantanenKotkan kaupunki11:10:00   203N6KM
204Tuomo KorjaOntec Oy11:10:00   204M6KM
205Esa KäyhtyOntec Oy11:10:00   205M6KM
206Karri KauppilaOntec Oy11:10:00   206M6KM
207Jaakko TuononenOntec Oy11:10:00   207M6KM
208Kari LeskinenOntec Oy11:10:00   208M6KM
209Olli SoininkallioOntec Oy11:10:00   209M6KM
210Kare KupiainenOntec Oy11:10:00   210M6KM
211Pia GreijusOntec Oy11:10:00   211N6KM
212Eevi KupiainenOntec Oy11:10:00   212N6KM
213Ella KupiainenOntec Oy11:10:00   213N6KM
214Alisa LeskinenOntec Oy11:10:00   214N6KM
215Tiina SoininkallioOntec Oy11:10:00   215N6KM
216Jani RautkoskiPöyry Finland Oy11:10:00   216M6KM
217Mika KuusistoPöyry Finland Oy11:10:00   217M6KM
218Oskari SavolainenPöyry Finland Oy11:10:00   218M6KM
219Mikko HelminenPöyry Finland Oy11:10:00   219M6KM
220Joni HakonenPöyry Finland Oy11:10:00   220M6KM
221Sami MarkkanenPöyry Finland Oy11:10:00   221M6KM
222Anssi AlanampaTerveystalo Kotka11:10:00   222M6KM
223Sari SilventoinenTerveystalo Kotka11:10:00   223N6KM
224Marko AleniusTerveystalo Kotka11:10:00   224M6KM
225Noora Huusari11:10:00   225N6KM
226Eemi Pousi11:10:00   226M6KM
227Susanne Nuutinen11:10:00   227N6KM
91Kalervo NykänenTerveystalo Kotka11:15:00   91M6KM
92Riitta SalminenTerveystalo Kotka11:15:00   92N6KM
93Anu KettunenTerveystalo Kotka11:15:00   93N6KM
94Mari KäyhtyTerveystalo Kotka11:15:00   94N6KM
95Marika PykäläinenTerveystalo Kotka11:15:00   95N6KM
96Jaana EskelinenTerveystalo Kotka11:15:00   96N6KM
116Razag Shonubi11:15:00   116M6KM
231Jenny Mikkeli11:15:00   231N6KM
233Helene TynkkynenSulzer11:15:00   233N6KM
234Sasha Nopanen11:15:00   234M6KM
235Laura Lehtinen11:15:00   235N6KM
236Anna Korhonen11:15:00   236N6KM
237Ella Peltola11:15:00   237N6KM
238Johanna Toivonen11:15:00   238N6KM
239Vilma Kavakko-Lehtinen11:15:00   239N6KM
240Piia Laine11:15:00   240N6KM
241Essi-Kaisa Järvinen11:15:00   241N6KM
242Mirka Nieminen11:15:00   242N6KM
243Laura Viskari11:15:00   243N6KM
244Antti Fransila11:15:00   244M6KM
245Heidi Fransila11:15:00   245N6KM
246Terhi Honkala11:15:00   246N6KM
247Noora Vanhala11:15:00   247N6KM
248Jenni Tahvanainen11:15:00   248N6KM
249Nina Wicht11:15:00   249N6KM
250Johanna Sipari11:15:00   250N6KM
251Ngoc Nquyen21UNI11:15:00   251N6KM
252Javier Hernandez21UNI11:15:00   252M6KM
253Valery Matvienko21UNI11:15:00   253M6KM
254Vinh Loc Huynh21UNI11:15:00   254M6KM
255Roope Saukkonen21UNI11:15:00   255M6KM
256Tiina Reko21UNI11:15:00   256N6KM
257Mujtaba Hakak21UNI11:15:00   257M6KM
258Anh Nguyen Ngoc21UNI11:15:00   258N6KM
259Nhu Ho21UNI11:15:00   259N6KM
260Nerimanda Bajraktari21UNI11:15:00   260N6KM
261Nikita Kogankov21UNI11:15:00   261M6KM
262Sarah Rosenthal21UNI11:15:00   262N6KM
263Marcus Bastian Hensing21UNI11:15:00   263M6KM
264Daria Kvitko21UNI11:15:00   264N6KM
265My Hien Pham21UNI11:15:00   265N6KM
266Juha RantanenAndritz Oy11:15:00   266M6KM
267Xiaoning LiAndritz Oy11:15:00   267N6KM
268Emma RantanenAndritz Oy11:15:00   268N6KM
269Tiia-Mari EilolaCursor Oy11:15:00   269N6KM
270Jori HentunenJuhani Haavisto Oy11:15:00   270M6KM
271Iimu KurikkaJuhani Haavisto Oy11:15:00   271M6KM
272Ville LeskinenJuhani Haavisto Oy11:15:00   272M6KM
273Joni KetolaJuhani Haavisto Oy11:15:00   273M6KM
274Guru SharanJuhani Haavisto Oy11:15:00   274M6KM
275Jarkko HaavistoJuhani Haavisto Oy11:15:00   275M6KM
276Kristiina SkoasJuhani Haavisto Oy11:15:00   276N6KM
277Eero MulliJuhani Haavisto Oy11:15:00   277M6KM
278Juho SjöblomJuhani Haavisto Oy11:15:00   278M6KM
279Heikki PihlajamäkiJuhani Haavisto Oy11:15:00   279M6KM
280Lohith KalkutaJuhani Haavisto Oy11:15:00   280M6KM
281Taneli PohjuJuhani Haavisto Oy11:15:00   281M6KM
282Tanja LukkarinenJuhani Haavisto Oy11:15:00   282N6KM
283Mika LukkarinenJuhani Haavisto Oy11:15:00   283M6KM
284Heidi HaavistoJuhani Haavisto Oy11:15:00   284N6KM
285Maijastiina PeuralaKotkan kaupunki11:15:00   285N6KM
286Eija Vähä-ImpolaKotkan kaupunki11:15:00   286N6KM
287Anna VanhalaKotkan kaupunki11:15:00   287N6KM
288Matti TaskinenKotkan Yrittäjät ry11:15:00   288M6KM
289Marcus HelsingKotkan Yrittäjät ry11:15:00   289M6KM
290Tanja HeinoKotkan Yrittäjät ry11:15:00   290N6KM
291Saana HeinoKotkan Yrittäjät ry11:15:00   291N6KM
292Heidi HuusariKotkan Yrittäjät ry11:15:00   292N6KM
293Raimo PippolaKotkan Yrittäjät ry11:15:00   293M6KM
294Teppo SainioKotkan Yrittäjät ry11:15:00   294M6KM
296Jenni BäckPöyry Finland Oy11:15:00   296N6KM
297Mari KanervaPöyry Finland Oy11:15:00   297N6KM
298Anni GrönPöyry Finland Oy11:15:00   298N6KM
299Tatiana Uliashova21UNI11:15:00   299N6KM

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English