Koillismaan Rastipäivät 19.-23.7.2017 Posio / Kuusamo

H65 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Tatu Hänninen
SaKa
6:35 (5)
9:51 (4)
3:16 (3)
11:43 (3)
1:52 (1)
15:29 (2)
3:46 (2)
19:03 (1)
3:34 (3)
20:54 (1)
1:51 (3)
24:41 (1)
3:47 (3)
29:58 (1)
5:17 (3)
32:29 (1)
2:31 (3)
36:30 (1)
4:01 (1)
38:34 (1)
2:04 (3)
39:39 (1)
1:05 (4)
39:39  Tatu Hänninen
2   Timo Juujärvi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
6:11 (2)
9:13 (2)
3:02 (1)
11:37 (2)
2:24 (7)
16:01 (3)
4:24 (3)
19:58 (2)
3:57 (6)
22:13 (2)
2:15 (5)
27:30 (2)
5:17 (7)
34:00 (2)
6:30 (6)
36:41 (2)
2:41 (4)
40:52 (2)
4:11 (3)
42:49 (2)
1:57 (2)
43:53 (2)
1:04 (2)
43:53  Timo Juujärvi
3   Kari Haataja
Turun Metsänkävijät
9:50 (13)
15:45 (11)
5:55 (12)
17:37 (10)
1:52 (1)
22:46 (9)
5:09 (7)
26:02 (6)
3:16 (1)
27:47 (6)
1:45 (1)
31:19 (5)
3:32 (1)
36:32 (5)
5:13 (1)
38:44 (4)
2:12 (1)
42:48 (3)
4:04 (2)
44:39 (3)
1:51 (1)
45:43 (3)
1:04 (2)
45:43  Kari Haataja
4   Kauko Pääkkölä
Lapin Veikot
5:33 (1)
9:03 (1)
3:30 (4)
10:59 (1)
1:56 (3)
14:30 (1)
3:31 (1)
23:58 (4)
9:28 (16)
25:49 (4)
1:51 (3)
30:12 (4)
4:23 (5)
35:25 (3)
5:13 (1)
38:24 (3)
2:59 (7)
43:24 (4)
5:00 (6)
45:37 (4)
2:13 (6)
46:50 (4)
1:13 (8)
46:50  Kauko Pääkkölä
5   Esko Tuohimaa
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
6:33 (4)
9:48 (3)
3:15 (2)
12:13 (4)
2:25 (8)
16:44 (4)
4:31 (4)
20:49 (3)
4:05 (7)
23:29 (3)
2:40 (9)
29:32 (3)
6:03 (11)
36:09 (4)
6:37 (8)
39:30 (5)
3:21 (13)
44:34 (5)
5:04 (7)
46:54 (5)
2:20 (9)
48:09 (5)
1:15 (9)
48:09  Esko Tuohimaa
6   Kauko Vainiomäki
Suunta-Sepot
8:01 (11)
18:43 (13)
10:42 (16)
20:51 (12)
2:08 (4)
26:56 (12)
6:05 (11)
30:12 (11)
3:16 (1)
31:57 (11)
1:45 (1)
35:33 (7)
3:36 (2)
40:56 (7)
5:23 (4)
43:14 (7)
2:18 (2)
47:38 (7)
4:24 (4)
49:48 (6)
2:10 (5)
50:53 (6)
1:05 (4)
50:53  Kauko Vainiomäki
7   Hannu Tilja
Lapin Veikot
6:28 (3)
12:06 (5)
5:38 (11)
14:49 (5)
2:43 (10)
19:32 (5)
4:43 (5)
24:17 (5)
4:45 (8)
26:33 (5)
2:16 (6)
31:22 (6)
4:49 (6)
39:18 (6)
7:56 (9)
42:20 (6)
3:02 (9)
47:36 (6)
5:16 (8)
49:54 (7)
2:18 (7)
51:09 (7)
1:15 (9)
51:09  Hannu Tilja
8   Reijo Puurunen
Oulun Tarmo
7:43 (9)
12:26 (8)
4:43 (8)
15:12 (8)
2:46 (12)
20:42 (8)
5:30 (9)
26:52 (9)
6:10 (14)
29:28 (9)
2:36 (8)
35:57 (8)
6:29 (12)
44:45 (8)
8:48 (12)
47:43 (8)
2:58 (6)
53:28 (8)
5:45 (11)
56:24 (8)
2:56 (15)
57:45 (8)
1:21 (13)
57:45  Reijo Puurunen
9   Hannu Juutinen
SK Pohjantähti
6:57 (7)
12:59 (9)
6:02 (13)
15:15 (9)
2:16 (6)
24:54 (10)
9:39 (14)
28:32 (10)
3:38 (4)
31:21 (10)
2:49 (10)
36:50 (9)
5:29 (8)
47:47 (10)
10:57 (14)
51:22 (10)
3:35 (14)
55:53 (9)
4:31 (5)
58:20 (9)
2:27 (12)
59:31 (9)
1:11 (7)
59:31  Hannu Juutinen
10   Heimo Joensuu
Alajärven Ankkurit
7:42 (8)
12:11 (7)
4:29 (7)
15:09 (7)
2:58 (14)
20:24 (7)
5:15 (8)
26:13 (8)
5:49 (12)
29:05 (7)
2:52 (11)
36:50 (9)
7:45 (15)
47:38 (9)
10:48 (13)
51:13 (9)
3:35 (14)
57:59 (10)
6:46 (15)
1:00:25 (10)
2:26 (11)
1:01:40 (10)
1:15 (9)
1:01:40  Heimo Joensuu
11   Simo Kangasaho
Hiidenkiertäjät
7:51 (10)
12:08 (6)
4:17 (5)
14:52 (6)
2:44 (11)
20:22 (6)
5:30 (9)
26:09 (7)
5:47 (11)
29:05 (7)
2:56 (12)
37:53 (11)
8:48 (16)
49:00 (11)
11:07 (16)
52:10 (11)
3:10 (12)
58:42 (11)
6:32 (14)
1:01:24 (11)
2:42 (13)
1:02:57 (11)
1:33 (15)
1:02:57  Simo Kangasaho
12   Pekka Toppari
Puolangan Ryhti
6:42 (6)
22:32 (16)
15:50 (17)
24:47 (15)
2:15 (5)
35:50 (15)
11:03 (15)
39:44 (15)
3:54 (5)
42:11 (14)
2:27 (7)
46:20 (13)
4:09 (4)
54:42 (12)
8:22 (10)
57:48 (12)
3:06 (11)
1:03:11 (12)
5:23 (9)
1:05:15 (12)
2:04 (3)
1:06:14 (12)
59 (1)
1:06:14  Pekka Toppari
13   Raimo Antikainen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
16:11 (16)
20:58 (14)
4:47 (9)
23:49 (13)
2:51 (13)
31:16 (13)
7:27 (12)
37:33 (13)
6:17 (15)
40:43 (13)
3:10 (15)
46:43 (14)
6:00 (10)
55:15 (13)
8:32 (11)
58:18 (13)
3:03 (10)
1:04:46 (13)
6:28 (13)
1:07:34 (13)
2:48 (14)
1:09:01 (13)
1:27 (14)
1:09:01  Raimo Antikainen
14   Martti Köngäs
Puolangan Ryhti
22:01 (17)
26:22 (17)
4:21 (6)
28:52 (17)
2:30 (9)
33:56 (14)
5:04 (6)
39:23 (14)
5:27 (9)
42:22 (15)
2:59 (13)
50:05 (15)
7:43 (14)
56:37 (15)
6:32 (7)
59:37 (14)
3:00 (8)
1:05:27 (14)
5:50 (12)
1:07:49 (14)
2:22 (10)
1:09:08 (14)
1:19 (12)
1:09:08  Martti Köngäs
15   Lasse Kalliomaa
Laihian Luja
12:27 (14)
18:39 (12)
6:12 (14)
24:02 (14)
5:23 (17)
37:26 (16)
13:24 (16)
43:28 (16)
6:02 (13)
46:30 (16)
3:02 (14)
52:10 (16)
5:40 (9)
58:30 (16)
6:20 (5)
1:01:17 (16)
2:47 (5)
1:06:49 (15)
5:32 (10)
1:09:07 (15)
2:18 (7)
1:10:17 (15)
1:10 (6)
1:10:17  Lasse Kalliomaa
16   Pauli Toropainen
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
9:46 (12)
14:36 (10)
4:50 (10)
18:57 (11)
4:21 (15)
26:53 (11)
7:56 (13)
32:36 (12)
5:43 (10)
37:20 (12)
4:44 (16)
44:42 (12)
7:22 (13)
55:46 (14)
11:04 (15)
59:48 (15)
4:02 (16)
1:07:04 (16)
7:16 (16)
1:10:48 (16)
3:44 (16)
1:13:19 (16)
2:31 (17)
1:13:19  Pauli Toropainen
17   Sauli Sirkka
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
14:34 (15)
22:04 (15)
7:30 (15)
27:11 (16)
5:07 (16)
43:23 (17)
16:12 (17)
53:56 (17)
10:33 (17)
59:01 (17)
5:05 (17)
1:12:23 (17)
13:22 (17)
1:30:10 (17)
17:47 (17)
1:35:53 (17)
5:43 (17)
1:51:47 (17)
15:54 (17)
1:56:51 (17)
5:04 (17)
1:59:18 (17)
2:27 (16)
1:59:18  Sauli Sirkka
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English