Koillismaan Rastipäivät 19.-23.7.2017 Posio / Kuusamo

H60 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Pekka Valkonen
Kangasniemen Kalske
4:35 (1)
8:07 (1)
3:32 (4)
15:02 (3)
6:55 (5)
18:12 (1)
3:10 (4)
21:28 (1)
3:16 (6)
23:25 (1)
1:57 (4)
28:23 (1)
4:58 (4)
30:25 (1)
2:02 (1)
33:33 (1)
3:08 (5)
36:36 (1)
3:03 (1)
39:47 (1)
3:11 (2)
40:30 (1)
43 (4)
41:20 (1)
50 (1)
41:20  Pekka Valkonen
2   Jouko Malinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:02 (4)
8:10 (2)
3:08 (1)
13:50 (1)
5:40 (2)
19:40 (2)
5:50 (12)
23:48 (4)
4:08 (11)
25:47 (4)
1:59 (5)
30:57 (4)
5:10 (6)
33:03 (4)
2:06 (2)
35:50 (4)
2:47 (1)
39:09 (3)
3:19 (2)
42:19 (2)
3:10 (1)
42:55 (2)
36 (1)
43:52 (2)
57 (2)
43:52  Jouko Malinen
3   Reino Kurkela
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5:43 (7)
10:22 (9)
4:39 (11)
17:35 (7)
7:13 (7)
20:47 (5)
3:12 (5)
23:16 (3)
2:29 (2)
25:15 (3)
1:59 (5)
30:22 (3)
5:07 (5)
32:42 (3)
2:20 (7)
35:42 (3)
3:00 (4)
39:19 (4)
3:37 (7)
42:54 (4)
3:35 (6)
43:31 (3)
37 (2)
44:30 (3)
59 (3)
44:30  Reino Kurkela
4   Esa Lehto
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:21 (11)
9:48 (7)
3:27 (2)
16:54 (5)
7:06 (6)
20:01 (3)
3:07 (2)
22:41 (2)
2:40 (3)
24:27 (2)
1:46 (2)
29:04 (2)
4:37 (2)
31:19 (2)
2:15 (5)
34:53 (2)
3:34 (7)
38:48 (2)
3:55 (8)
42:48 (3)
4:00 (9)
43:33 (4)
45 (8)
44:49 (4)
1:16 (13)
44:49  Esa Lehto
5   Arto Niemi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:46 (2)
9:01 (4)
4:15 (7)
14:31 (2)
5:30 (1)
24:06 (8)
9:35 (15)
26:33 (8)
2:27 (1)
28:08 (7)
1:35 (1)
32:21 (5)
4:13 (1)
34:32 (5)
2:11 (4)
37:25 (5)
2:53 (3)
40:46 (5)
3:21 (4)
44:02 (5)
3:16 (3)
44:46 (5)
44 (7)
45:52 (5)
1:06 (5)
45:52  Arto Niemi
6   Jarmo Lehto
Vehkalahden Veikot
4:52 (3)
9:18 (5)
4:26 (9)
15:04 (4)
5:46 (3)
21:27 (6)
6:23 (14)
25:18 (6)
3:51 (9)
27:43 (6)
2:25 (10)
33:01 (6)
5:18 (7)
35:10 (6)
2:09 (3)
37:59 (6)
2:49 (2)
41:18 (6)
3:19 (2)
44:38 (6)
3:20 (4)
45:19 (6)
41 (3)
46:30 (6)
1:11 (10)
46:30  Jarmo Lehto
7   Tore Högnäs
IF Brahe
5:03 (5)
8:33 (3)
3:30 (3)
17:32 (6)
8:59 (11)
20:39 (4)
3:07 (2)
24:55 (5)
4:16 (12)
27:18 (5)
2:23 (9)
33:58 (7)
6:40 (12)
38:55 (7)
4:57 (16)
42:33 (7)
3:38 (8)
46:02 (7)
3:29 (6)
49:51 (7)
3:49 (8)
50:34 (7)
43 (4)
51:40 (7)
1:06 (5)
51:40  Tore Högnäs
8   Heikki Pietilä
Suunta 2000
8:31 (15)
13:03 (13)
4:32 (10)
21:00 (10)
7:57 (9)
26:11 (10)
5:11 (11)
29:26 (10)
3:15 (5)
31:35 (10)
2:09 (7)
37:22 (9)
5:47 (9)
40:14 (9)
2:52 (10)
44:20 (9)
4:06 (10)
48:19 (8)
3:59 (9)
51:52 (8)
3:33 (5)
52:42 (8)
50 (9)
53:48 (8)
1:06 (5)
53:48  Heikki Pietilä
9   Eero Ruokamo
Oulun Tarmo
6:17 (10)
11:11 (10)
4:54 (13)
19:19 (8)
8:08 (10)
22:57 (7)
3:38 (6)
26:28 (7)
3:31 (7)
29:14 (8)
2:46 (14)
35:39 (8)
6:25 (11)
39:28 (8)
3:49 (14)
43:42 (8)
4:14 (11)
48:30 (9)
4:48 (14)
52:30 (9)
4:00 (9)
53:28 (9)
58 (13)
54:39 (9)
1:11 (10)
54:39  Eero Ruokamo
10   Hannu K. Niinimäki
Laihian Luja
5:39 (6)
9:58 (8)
4:19 (8)
20:50 (9)
10:52 (14)
24:50 (9)
4:00 (8)
28:32 (9)
3:42 (8)
31:07 (9)
2:35 (12)
37:47 (10)
6:40 (12)
40:39 (10)
2:52 (10)
44:42 (10)
4:03 (9)
49:01 (10)
4:19 (12)
53:05 (10)
4:04 (12)
54:00 (10)
55 (11)
55:16 (10)
1:16 (13)
55:16  Hannu K. Niinimäki
11   Jouko Nurminen
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:57 (8)
9:36 (6)
3:39 (5)
24:38 (14)
15:02 (17)
27:37 (13)
2:59 (1)
33:22 (13)
5:45 (15)
35:11 (13)
1:49 (3)
40:06 (11)
4:55 (3)
44:18 (13)
4:12 (15)
48:34 (11)
4:16 (13)
52:47 (11)
4:13 (11)
56:26 (11)
3:39 (7)
57:09 (11)
43 (4)
58:08 (11)
59 (3)
58:08  Jouko Nurminen
12   Pentti Malinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
6:30 (12)
11:12 (11)
4:42 (12)
23:25 (13)
12:13 (16)
27:08 (12)
3:43 (7)
31:02 (11)
3:54 (10)
33:40 (11)
2:38 (13)
41:28 (13)
7:48 (15)
44:12 (11)
2:44 (9)
48:52 (12)
4:40 (15)
53:39 (12)
4:47 (13)
58:27 (12)
4:48 (13)
59:24 (12)
57 (12)
1:00:38 (12)
1:14 (12)
1:00:38  Pentti Malinen
13   Hannu Lähteenmäki
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
7:20 (13)
12:50 (12)
5:30 (14)
22:01 (12)
9:11 (12)
26:33 (11)
4:32 (10)
31:16 (12)
4:43 (13)
34:02 (12)
2:46 (14)
41:08 (12)
7:06 (14)
44:15 (12)
3:07 (12)
48:52 (12)
4:37 (14)
54:05 (13)
5:13 (16)
59:07 (13)
5:02 (15)
1:00:10 (13)
1:03 (15)
1:01:20 (13)
1:10 (9)
1:01:20  Hannu Lähteenmäki
14   Esko Udd
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
10:51 (17)
14:40 (14)
3:49 (6)
21:32 (11)
6:52 (4)
39:04 (15)
17:32 (16)
41:59 (14)
2:55 (4)
44:09 (14)
2:10 (8)
49:55 (14)
5:46 (8)
52:13 (14)
2:18 (6)
55:37 (14)
3:24 (6)
59:04 (14)
3:27 (5)
1:03:52 (14)
4:48 (13)
1:04:51 (14)
59 (14)
1:06:09 (14)
1:18 (16)
1:06:09  Esko Udd
15   Hemmo Ahokoivu
SK Pohjantähti
6:08 (9)
23:52 (16)
17:44 (16)
31:06 (16)
7:14 (8)
49:31 (16)
18:25 (17)
55:15 (16)
5:44 (14)
57:44 (16)
2:29 (11)
1:03:56 (16)
6:12 (10)
1:06:38 (16)
2:42 (8)
1:10:53 (15)
4:15 (12)
1:15:02 (15)
4:09 (10)
1:19:02 (15)
4:00 (9)
1:19:53 (15)
51 (10)
1:21:01 (15)
1:08 (8)
1:21:01  Hemmo Ahokoivu
16   Erkki Argillander
Vaalan Karhu
9:06 (16)
14:56 (15)
5:50 (15)
26:04 (15)
11:08 (15)
32:24 (14)
6:20 (13)
43:07 (15)
10:43 (17)
49:53 (15)
6:46 (16)
58:57 (15)
9:04 (17)
1:06:23 (15)
7:26 (17)
1:12:10 (16)
5:47 (17)
1:19:04 (16)
6:54 (17)
1:25:06 (16)
6:02 (17)
1:26:25 (16)
1:19 (17)
1:28:20 (16)
1:55 (17)
1:28:20  Erkki Argillander
17   Aarno Lehtoruusu
Laitilan Jyske
7:46 (14)
36:25 (17)
28:39 (17)
46:01 (17)
9:36 (13)
50:24 (17)
4:23 (9)
56:28 (17)
6:04 (16)
1:12:48 (17)
16:20 (17)
1:21:13 (17)
8:25 (16)
1:24:37 (17)
3:24 (13)
1:29:26 (17)
4:49 (16)
1:34:38 (17)
5:12 (15)
1:39:41 (17)
5:03 (16)
1:40:46 (17)
1:05 (16)
1:42:03 (17)
1:17 (15)
1:42:03  Aarno Lehtoruusu
   Heikki Korppi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:46
8:40
3:54
15:00
6:20
24:50
9:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
53:23
-
keskeytti  Heikki Korppi
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English