Koillismaan Rastipäivät 19.-23.7.2017 Posio / Kuusamo

H50 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Keijo Parkkinen
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
3:13 (1)
6:27 (3)
3:14 (7)
12:45 (1)
6:18 (1)
16:14 (1)
3:29 (1)
19:17 (1)
3:03 (1)
27:32 (1)
8:15 (1)
30:16 (1)
2:44 (1)
41:07 (1)
10:51 (1)
42:53 (1)
1:46 (3)
43:24 (1)
31 (6)
43:24  Keijo Parkkinen
2   Timo Parttimaa
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:13 (1)
6:10 (1)
2:57 (1)
13:02 (2)
6:52 (3)
16:41 (2)
3:39 (2)
20:00 (2)
3:19 (2)
28:47 (2)
8:47 (4)
31:34 (2)
2:47 (2)
42:41 (2)
11:07 (2)
44:27 (2)
1:46 (3)
45:00 (2)
33 (8)
45:00  Timo Parttimaa
3   Pekka Noponen
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:26 (4)
6:26 (2)
3:00 (3)
13:16 (3)
6:50 (2)
17:23 (3)
4:07 (6)
21:06 (4)
3:43 (5)
29:40 (3)
8:34 (2)
32:45 (3)
3:05 (4)
45:04 (3)
12:19 (3)
47:04 (3)
2:00 (6)
47:33 (3)
29 (2)
47:33  Pekka Noponen
4   Jarmo Reiman
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:28 (5)
6:35 (6)
3:07 (6)
13:44 (5)
7:09 (5)
17:51 (5)
4:07 (6)
21:20 (5)
3:29 (4)
30:32 (5)
9:12 (6)
33:42 (4)
3:10 (5)
46:23 (4)
12:41 (4)
48:30 (4)
2:07 (8)
49:06 (4)
36 (9)
49:06  Jarmo Reiman
5   Petri Mourujärvi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:35 (7)
6:33 (5)
2:58 (2)
13:52 (6)
7:19 (7)
18:01 (7)
4:09 (8)
22:04 (7)
4:03 (8)
31:16 (6)
9:12 (6)
34:20 (5)
3:04 (3)
47:02 (5)
12:42 (5)
48:55 (5)
1:53 (5)
49:25 (5)
30 (5)
49:25  Petri Mourujärvi
6   Seppo Veijola
Iin Yritys
3:24 (3)
6:39 (8)
3:15 (8)
13:31 (4)
6:52 (3)
17:23 (3)
3:52 (4)
20:42 (3)
3:19 (2)
29:55 (4)
9:13 (8)
35:08 (6)
5:13 (11)
48:47 (6)
13:39 (6)
50:29 (6)
1:42 (1)
50:58 (6)
29 (2)
50:58  Seppo Veijola
7   Hannu Lauri
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:36 (8)
6:36 (7)
3:00 (3)
13:53 (7)
7:17 (6)
17:57 (6)
4:04 (5)
21:51 (6)
3:54 (7)
32:02 (8)
10:11 (10)
35:20 (7)
3:18 (6)
49:13 (7)
13:53 (7)
51:20 (7)
2:07 (8)
51:49 (7)
29 (2)
51:49  Hannu Lauri
8   Anssi Kokkonen
Kalevan Rasti
3:31 (6)
6:32 (4)
3:01 (5)
15:10 (8)
8:38 (9)
18:58 (8)
3:48 (3)
22:41 (8)
3:43 (5)
31:26 (7)
8:45 (3)
35:48 (8)
4:22 (9)
50:28 (8)
14:40 (9)
52:12 (8)
1:44 (2)
52:39 (8)
27 (1)
52:39  Anssi Kokkonen
9   Pekka Hakulinen
Espoon Suunta
3:36 (8)
8:03 (9)
4:27 (11)
15:31 (9)
7:28 (8)
19:50 (9)
4:19 (9)
24:03 (9)
4:13 (9)
32:57 (9)
8:54 (5)
37:05 (9)
4:08 (7)
51:12 (9)
14:07 (8)
53:18 (9)
2:06 (7)
53:49 (9)
31 (6)
53:49  Pekka Hakulinen
10   Jari Lahtinen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
5:21 (12)
9:29 (11)
4:08 (9)
19:58 (12)
10:29 (12)
24:55 (11)
4:57 (10)
30:05 (11)
5:10 (11)
40:13 (10)
10:08 (9)
46:54 (11)
6:41 (14)
1:02:59 (10)
16:05 (10)
1:06:09 (10)
3:10 (13)
1:06:49 (10)
40 (12)
1:06:49  Jari Lahtinen
11   Tapani Alahäivälä
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
4:38 (10)
9:33 (12)
4:55 (12)
19:00 (10)
9:27 (10)
24:31 (10)
5:31 (11)
29:36 (10)
5:05 (10)
41:26 (11)
11:50 (11)
45:42 (10)
4:16 (8)
1:06:18 (11)
20:36 (13)
1:08:49 (11)
2:31 (10)
1:09:28 (11)
39 (10)
1:09:28  Tapani Alahäivälä
12   Antti Härkönen
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
4:41 (11)
9:05 (10)
4:24 (10)
19:16 (11)
10:11 (11)
24:57 (12)
5:41 (12)
30:26 (12)
5:29 (12)
44:50 (12)
14:24 (13)
49:19 (12)
4:29 (10)
1:08:27 (12)
19:08 (11)
1:11:18 (12)
2:51 (12)
1:12:06 (12)
48 (14)
1:12:06  Antti Härkönen
13   Jari Määttä
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5:22 (13)
11:22 (13)
6:00 (13)
22:16 (13)
10:54 (13)
28:05 (13)
5:49 (13)
33:37 (13)
5:32 (13)
47:17 (13)
13:40 (12)
52:41 (13)
5:24 (12)
1:12:43 (13)
20:02 (12)
1:15:26 (13)
2:43 (11)
1:16:09 (13)
43 (13)
1:16:09  Jari Määttä
14   Santeri Kenttä
OK77
5:32 (14)
14:15 (14)
8:43 (14)
28:27 (14)
14:12 (14)
35:53 (14)
7:26 (14)
42:58 (14)
7:05 (14)
58:49 (14)
15:51 (14)
1:05:14 (14)
6:25 (13)
1:29:04 (14)
23:50 (14)
1:32:50 (14)
3:46 (14)
1:33:29 (14)
39 (10)
1:33:29  Santeri Kenttä
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English