Koillismaan Rastipäivät 19.-23.7.2017 Posio / Kuusamo

H21 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-18 18-Maali Tulos  
1   Lauri Oikarinen
Vaajakosken Terä
1:09 (2)
3:43 (1)
2:34 (1)
5:38 (1)
1:55 (5)
8:36 (1)
2:58 (2)
9:27 (1)
51 (1)
11:31 (1)
2:04 (2)
14:07 (1)
2:36 (14)
16:12 (1)
2:05 (2)
19:16 (1)
3:04 (1)
20:47 (1)
1:31 (1)
22:18 (1)
1:31 (2)
24:31 (1)
2:13 (2)
27:38 (1)
3:07 (2)
28:59 (1)
1:21 (1)
33:19 (1)
4:20 (1)
34:49 (1)
1:30 (5)
35:28 (1)
39 (13)
36:18 (1)
50 (5)
36:18 (1)
-
36:18  Lauri Oikarinen
2   Sami-Petteri Juopperi
Pellon Ponsi
1:32 (12)
4:16 (4)
2:44 (2)
6:07 (4)
1:51 (1)
9:10 (3)
3:03 (3)
10:03 (3)
53 (3)
12:07 (2)
2:04 (2)
14:09 (2)
2:02 (2)
16:31 (2)
2:22 (3)
19:42 (2)
3:11 (3)
21:47 (2)
2:05 (11)
23:12 (2)
1:25 (1)
25:21 (2)
2:09 (1)
28:29 (2)
3:08 (3)
29:58 (2)
1:29 (3)
34:39 (2)
4:41 (3)
36:27 (2)
1:48 (13)
36:57 (2)
30 (1)
37:41 (2)
44 (1)
37:41 (2)
-
37:41  Sami-Petteri Juopperi
3   Aki Kauppinen
Espoon Suunta
1:39 (14)
5:48 (16)
4:09 (16)
7:41 (14)
1:53 (2)
10:37 (9)
2:56 (1)
11:30 (8)
53 (3)
13:33 (7)
2:03 (1)
16:10 (8)
2:37 (15)
18:14 (7)
2:04 (1)
21:18 (4)
3:04 (1)
22:49 (4)
1:31 (1)
24:20 (4)
1:31 (2)
26:34 (3)
2:14 (3)
29:40 (3)
3:06 (1)
31:01 (3)
1:21 (1)
35:22 (3)
4:21 (2)
36:51 (3)
1:29 (4)
37:31 (3)
40 (14)
38:20 (3)
49 (3)
38:20 (3)
-
38:20  Aki Kauppinen
4   Oskari Liukkonen
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:09 (2)
3:54 (2)
2:45 (3)
5:48 (2)
1:54 (3)
9:02 (2)
3:14 (4)
9:55 (2)
53 (3)
12:08 (3)
2:13 (4)
14:10 (3)
2:02 (2)
17:15 (3)
3:05 (13)
20:49 (3)
3:34 (4)
22:24 (3)
1:35 (3)
24:10 (3)
1:46 (5)
26:43 (4)
2:33 (6)
30:50 (4)
4:07 (10)
32:19 (4)
1:29 (3)
37:02 (4)
4:43 (4)
38:23 (4)
1:21 (1)
38:54 (4)
31 (3)
39:46 (4)
52 (8)
39:46 (4)
-
39:46  Oskari Liukkonen
5   Miika Korppi
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:13 (5)
4:17 (5)
3:04 (7)
6:25 (6)
2:08 (8)
9:48 (6)
3:23 (6)
10:39 (6)
51 (1)
12:58 (6)
2:19 (5)
15:02 (4)
2:04 (5)
17:58 (5)
2:56 (9)
21:51 (5)
3:53 (7)
23:32 (5)
1:41 (5)
25:19 (5)
1:47 (6)
27:49 (5)
2:30 (4)
31:16 (5)
3:27 (4)
32:50 (5)
1:34 (6)
38:09 (5)
5:19 (10)
39:31 (5)
1:22 (2)
40:06 (5)
35 (7)
40:53 (5)
47 (2)
40:53 (5)
-
40:53  Miika Korppi
6   Iisak Helander
SK Pohjantähti
1:15 (6)
4:25 (7)
3:10 (9)
6:19 (5)
1:54 (3)
9:38 (5)
3:19 (5)
10:38 (5)
1:00 (7)
12:57 (5)
2:19 (5)
15:02 (4)
2:05 (6)
17:53 (4)
2:51 (6)
21:57 (6)
4:04 (10)
24:10 (6)
2:13 (12)
25:51 (6)
1:41 (4)
29:20 (6)
3:29 (11)
32:47 (6)
3:27 (4)
34:19 (6)
1:32 (5)
39:10 (6)
4:51 (5)
40:32 (6)
1:22 (2)
41:06 (6)
34 (6)
41:57 (6)
51 (7)
41:57 (6)
-
41:57  Iisak Helander
7   Samuel Vainiomäki
Pellon Ponsi
1:25 (9)
4:25 (7)
3:00 (6)
6:37 (7)
2:12 (11)
10:14 (7)
3:37 (8)
11:24 (7)
1:10 (14)
13:50 (8)
2:26 (8)
16:02 (7)
2:12 (8)
18:49 (8)
2:47 (5)
22:47 (9)
3:58 (9)
24:36 (8)
1:49 (7)
27:03 (8)
2:27 (14)
29:43 (7)
2:40 (7)
33:18 (7)
3:35 (6)
34:56 (7)
1:38 (7)
40:07 (7)
5:11 (9)
41:37 (7)
1:30 (5)
42:10 (7)
33 (5)
43:09 (7)
59 (13)
43:09 (7)
-
43:09  Samuel Vainiomäki
8   Marko Vapa
Suunta 2000
1:12 (4)
4:38 (9)
3:26 (13)
6:37 (7)
1:59 (7)
10:38 (10)
4:01 (13)
11:48 (10)
1:10 (14)
14:16 (9)
2:28 (9)
16:13 (9)
1:57 (1)
19:04 (9)
2:51 (6)
22:41 (8)
3:37 (5)
24:32 (7)
1:51 (8)
26:22 (7)
1:50 (7)
30:35 (8)
4:13 (13)
34:24 (8)
3:49 (7)
36:12 (8)
1:48 (14)
41:11 (8)
4:59 (7)
42:42 (8)
1:31 (8)
43:12 (8)
30 (1)
44:08 (8)
56 (9)
44:08 (8)
-
44:08  Marko Vapa
9   Matti Kivelä
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:32 (12)
4:18 (6)
2:46 (4)
8:24 (15)
4:06 (17)
13:03 (14)
4:39 (15)
14:09 (14)
1:06 (12)
16:31 (14)
2:22 (7)
18:34 (13)
2:03 (4)
21:43 (13)
3:09 (14)
25:25 (12)
3:42 (6)
27:04 (10)
1:39 (4)
29:07 (10)
2:03 (10)
31:37 (10)
2:30 (4)
36:31 (10)
4:54 (15)
38:11 (10)
1:40 (9)
43:16 (9)
5:05 (8)
44:46 (9)
1:30 (5)
45:18 (9)
32 (4)
46:21 (9)
1:03 (14)
46:21 (9)
-
46:21  Matti Kivelä
10   Sauli Kuopus
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
1:30 (11)
5:16 (15)
3:46 (15)
7:24 (11)
2:08 (8)
11:01 (11)
3:37 (8)
12:05 (11)
1:04 (9)
14:45 (11)
2:40 (11)
17:01 (11)
2:16 (9)
20:02 (11)
3:01 (11)
25:00 (10)
4:58 (15)
26:52 (9)
1:52 (9)
28:51 (9)
1:59 (9)
31:33 (9)
2:42 (8)
35:59 (9)
4:26 (14)
37:44 (9)
1:45 (11)
43:35 (10)
5:51 (13)
45:17 (10)
1:42 (12)
45:52 (10)
35 (7)
46:42 (10)
50 (5)
46:42 (10)
-
46:42  Sauli Kuopus
11   Janne Runtti
Kiimingin Urheilijat
1:08 (1)
4:02 (3)
2:54 (5)
5:59 (3)
1:57 (6)
9:22 (4)
3:23 (6)
10:23 (4)
1:01 (8)
12:52 (4)
2:29 (10)
15:09 (6)
2:17 (10)
18:04 (6)
2:55 (8)
22:17 (7)
4:13 (11)
28:19 (12)
6:02 (18)
30:57 (12)
2:38 (15)
34:02 (12)
3:05 (9)
37:52 (11)
3:50 (8)
39:41 (11)
1:49 (15)
45:46 (11)
6:05 (15)
47:19 (11)
1:33 (9)
47:54 (11)
35 (7)
48:51 (11)
57 (11)
48:51 (11)
-
48:51  Janne Runtti
12   Markus Vainiomäki
Suunta-Sepot
1:48 (17)
5:09 (14)
3:21 (11)
7:39 (13)
2:30 (13)
11:21 (13)
3:42 (11)
12:33 (13)
1:12 (16)
15:32 (13)
2:59 (16)
19:18 (14)
3:46 (18)
22:02 (14)
2:44 (4)
25:56 (13)
3:54 (8)
27:38 (11)
1:42 (6)
29:43 (11)
2:05 (11)
33:56 (11)
4:13 (13)
38:04 (12)
4:08 (11)
39:44 (12)
1:40 (9)
46:05 (12)
6:21 (16)
47:55 (12)
1:50 (14)
48:37 (12)
42 (15)
49:45 (12)
1:08 (18)
49:45 (12)
-
49:45  Markus Vainiomäki
13   Roni-Ville Rissanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
1:26 (10)
4:47 (11)
3:21 (11)
6:57 (9)
2:10 (10)
10:35 (8)
3:38 (10)
11:40 (9)
1:05 (11)
14:22 (10)
2:42 (12)
16:29 (10)
2:07 (7)
19:30 (10)
3:01 (11)
28:23 (15)
8:53 (18)
30:26 (15)
2:03 (10)
32:17 (13)
1:51 (8)
37:12 (13)
4:55 (16)
41:05 (13)
3:53 (9)
42:50 (13)
1:45 (11)
47:48 (13)
4:58 (6)
49:23 (13)
1:35 (10)
50:01 (13)
38 (11)
50:50 (13)
49 (3)
50:50 (13)
-
50:50  Roni-Ville Rissanen
14   Santeri (Ulk.) Aikio
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
53:40  Santeri (Ulk.) Aikio
15   Antti Kalapudas
Alatornion Pirkat
1:23 (8)
4:56 (13)
3:33 (14)
7:15 (10)
2:19 (12)
11:10 (12)
3:55 (12)
12:16 (12)
1:06 (12)
15:07 (12)
2:51 (15)
17:40 (12)
2:33 (13)
20:55 (12)
3:15 (16)
25:15 (11)
4:20 (12)
29:56 (13)
4:41 (17)
32:18 (14)
2:22 (13)
38:22 (14)
6:04 (17)
42:36 (14)
4:14 (13)
44:21 (14)
1:45 (11)
50:12 (14)
5:51 (13)
52:34 (14)
2:22 (17)
53:17 (14)
43 (16)
54:24 (14)
1:07 (16)
54:24 (14)
-
54:24  Antti Kalapudas
16   Raimo Kariniemi
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:20 (7)
4:40 (10)
3:20 (10)
9:45 (16)
5:05 (18)
14:03 (15)
4:18 (14)
15:07 (15)
1:04 (9)
17:54 (15)
2:47 (13)
20:17 (15)
2:23 (11)
23:17 (15)
3:00 (10)
28:01 (14)
4:44 (13)
30:25 (14)
2:24 (14)
33:04 (15)
2:39 (16)
39:40 (15)
6:36 (18)
43:49 (15)
4:09 (12)
45:27 (15)
1:38 (7)
51:12 (15)
5:45 (12)
54:17 (15)
3:05 (18)
54:53 (15)
36 (10)
55:57 (15)
1:04 (15)
55:57 (15)
-
55:57  Raimo Kariniemi
17   Markus Pessa
Alatornion Pirkat
1:47 (16)
4:55 (12)
3:08 (8)
7:34 (12)
2:39 (14)
18:30 (18)
10:56 (18)
21:17 (18)
2:47 (18)
24:04 (18)
2:47 (13)
26:36 (18)
2:32 (12)
29:48 (17)
3:12 (15)
35:13 (17)
5:25 (16)
38:28 (17)
3:15 (16)
40:35 (17)
2:07 (12)
44:00 (17)
3:25 (10)
48:54 (16)
4:54 (15)
50:51 (16)
1:57 (16)
56:29 (16)
5:38 (11)
58:10 (16)
1:41 (11)
58:48 (16)
38 (11)
59:45 (16)
57 (11)
59:45 (16)
-
59:45  Markus Pessa
18   Ville Mikkonen
Koskelankylän Riento
1:42 (15)
6:40 (17)
4:58 (17)
9:45 (16)
3:05 (16)
15:34 (16)
5:49 (17)
17:56 (16)
2:22 (17)
21:40 (16)
3:44 (18)
24:43 (16)
3:03 (16)
28:50 (16)
4:07 (17)
34:37 (16)
5:47 (17)
36:55 (16)
2:18 (13)
39:46 (16)
2:51 (17)
43:48 (16)
4:02 (12)
51:30 (17)
7:42 (18)
53:49 (17)
2:19 (18)
1:00:50 (17)
7:01 (17)
1:03:06 (17)
2:16 (16)
1:04:00 (17)
54 (18)
1:05:07 (17)
1:07 (16)
1:05:07 (17)
-
1:05:07  Ville Mikkonen
19   Juhani Nikumaa
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:56 (18)
9:44 (18)
7:48 (18)
12:43 (18)
2:59 (15)
17:43 (17)
5:00 (16)
18:40 (17)
57 (6)
22:04 (17)
3:24 (17)
25:23 (17)
3:19 (17)
33:27 (18)
8:04 (18)
38:18 (18)
4:51 (14)
41:08 (18)
2:50 (15)
44:02 (18)
2:54 (18)
48:16 (18)
4:14 (15)
53:22 (18)
5:06 (17)
55:25 (18)
2:03 (17)
1:02:56 (18)
7:31 (18)
1:05:07 (18)
2:11 (15)
1:05:50 (18)
43 (16)
1:06:46 (18)
56 (9)
1:06:46 (18)
-
1:06:46  Juhani Nikumaa
   Mikko Rapo
Rovaniemen Lappi
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
hylätty  Mikko Rapo
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English