Koillismaan Rastipäivät 19.-23.7.2017 Posio / Kuusamo

D40 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Annika Vaara
Lapin Veikot
4:46 (1)
8:01 (1)
3:15 (1)
13:30 (1)
5:29 (1)
16:49 (1)
3:19 (4)
22:45 (1)
5:56 (8)
24:35 (1)
1:50 (1)
28:54 (1)
4:19 (1)
30:54 (1)
2:00 (1)
33:35 (1)
2:41 (1)
36:37 (1)
3:02 (1)
39:47 (1)
3:10 (1)
40:24 (1)
37 (2)
41:21 (1)
57 (2)
41:21  Annika Vaara
2   Satu Turtinen
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
5:15 (2)
11:08 (6)
5:53 (9)
17:06 (3)
5:58 (2)
20:16 (3)
3:10 (2)
23:14 (3)
2:58 (1)
25:14 (3)
2:00 (2)
30:37 (3)
5:23 (6)
32:58 (3)
2:21 (3)
35:59 (3)
3:01 (2)
39:40 (3)
3:41 (5)
42:58 (2)
3:18 (2)
43:33 (2)
35 (1)
44:23 (2)
50 (1)
44:23  Satu Turtinen
3   Meri Louhisola
Lynx
7:19 (9)
10:59 (5)
3:40 (2)
17:10 (4)
6:11 (3)
19:55 (2)
2:45 (1)
23:10 (2)
3:15 (3)
25:11 (2)
2:01 (3)
30:05 (2)
4:54 (3)
32:28 (2)
2:23 (4)
35:54 (2)
3:26 (4)
39:29 (2)
3:35 (3)
42:58 (2)
3:29 (4)
43:39 (3)
41 (3)
44:45 (3)
1:06 (6)
44:45  Meri Louhisola
4   Riitta Niinimäki
SK Pohjantähti
6:13 (7)
10:23 (4)
4:10 (3)
18:22 (6)
7:59 (6)
21:45 (4)
3:23 (5)
25:29 (4)
3:44 (6)
27:46 (4)
2:17 (6)
33:38 (4)
5:52 (7)
36:42 (4)
3:04 (10)
40:47 (4)
4:05 (9)
45:06 (4)
4:19 (8)
49:11 (4)
4:05 (8)
49:59 (4)
48 (7)
51:11 (4)
1:12 (7)
51:11  Riitta Niinimäki
5   Julia Semenova
Russia
5:37 (3)
9:48 (2)
4:11 (4)
16:36 (2)
6:48 (4)
26:45 (8)
10:09 (10)
29:50 (5)
3:05 (2)
32:07 (5)
2:17 (6)
37:25 (6)
5:18 (5)
39:55 (6)
2:30 (6)
43:26 (6)
3:31 (7)
47:23 (6)
3:57 (6)
50:45 (6)
3:22 (3)
51:27 (5)
42 (4)
52:32 (5)
1:05 (5)
52:32  Julia Semenova
6   Reetta Heiskanen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
5:47 (5)
10:06 (3)
4:19 (5)
17:43 (5)
7:37 (5)
27:02 (9)
9:19 (9)
30:31 (7)
3:29 (5)
32:33 (6)
2:02 (4)
37:22 (5)
4:49 (2)
39:41 (5)
2:19 (2)
43:06 (5)
3:25 (3)
46:46 (5)
3:40 (4)
50:40 (5)
3:54 (6)
51:30 (6)
50 (8)
52:44 (6)
1:14 (8)
52:44  Reetta Heiskanen
7   Annukka Goman
Vesaisen Pojat
6:12 (6)
11:20 (7)
5:08 (8)
20:08 (7)
8:48 (7)
25:33 (5)
5:25 (8)
30:15 (6)
4:42 (7)
32:45 (7)
2:30 (9)
39:09 (7)
6:24 (10)
41:37 (7)
2:28 (5)
45:07 (7)
3:30 (6)
48:39 (7)
3:32 (2)
52:37 (7)
3:58 (7)
53:24 (7)
47 (6)
54:21 (7)
57 (2)
54:21  Annukka Goman
8   Saara Mahlamäki
Espoon Suunta
7:14 (8)
11:54 (8)
4:40 (7)
22:38 (8)
10:44 (9)
25:55 (6)
3:17 (3)
33:24 (8)
7:29 (10)
35:40 (8)
2:16 (5)
41:36 (8)
5:56 (8)
44:08 (8)
2:32 (7)
47:36 (8)
3:28 (5)
53:49 (9)
6:13 (10)
57:28 (9)
3:39 (5)
58:19 (9)
51 (9)
59:21 (8)
1:02 (4)
59:21  Saara Mahlamäki
9   Sonja Päivinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
5:38 (4)
13:23 (10)
7:45 (10)
22:52 (9)
9:29 (8)
26:41 (7)
3:49 (6)
34:08 (9)
7:27 (9)
37:38 (9)
3:30 (10)
42:51 (9)
5:13 (4)
45:42 (9)
2:51 (8)
49:13 (9)
3:31 (7)
53:15 (8)
4:02 (7)
57:26 (8)
4:11 (9)
58:10 (8)
44 (5)
59:26 (9)
1:16 (9)
59:26  Sonja Päivinen
10   Laura Lauri
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
8:20 (10)
12:56 (9)
4:36 (6)
28:28 (10)
15:32 (10)
33:18 (10)
4:50 (7)
36:34 (10)
3:16 (4)
39:02 (10)
2:28 (8)
44:59 (10)
5:57 (9)
47:54 (10)
2:55 (9)
52:05 (10)
4:11 (10)
57:12 (10)
5:07 (9)
1:01:57 (10)
4:45 (10)
1:02:57 (10)
1:00 (10)
1:04:13 (10)
1:16 (9)
1:04:13  Laura Lauri
   Mervi Maijala
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Mervi Maijala
   Marjut Vainiomäki
Suunta-Sepot
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Marjut Vainiomäki
   Teija Varis
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Teija Varis
   Maija Lång
Kuopion Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Maija Lång
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English