Koillismaan Rastipäivät 19.-23.7.2017 Posio / Kuusamo

D10RR 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Maali Tulos  
1   Miina Lehtinen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
59 (1)
2:48 (1)
1:49 (1)
5:12 (1)
2:24 (1)
7:18 (1)
2:06 (1)
9:28 (1)
2:10 (2)
12:14 (1)
2:46 (2)
12:51 (1)
37 (1)
12:51  Miina Lehtinen
2   Emma Lång
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:21 (2)
3:21 (3)
2:00 (6)
5:50 (2)
2:29 (2)
8:03 (2)
2:13 (2)
10:14 (2)
2:11 (3)
13:13 (2)
2:59 (4)
13:56 (2)
43 (6)
13:56  Emma Lång
3   Martta Lehtinen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:21 (2)
3:19 (2)
1:58 (4)
6:00 (3)
2:41 (3)
8:30 (3)
2:30 (3)
10:57 (3)
2:27 (7)
15:03 (3)
4:06 (11)
15:50 (3)
47 (12)
15:50  Martta Lehtinen
4   Sora Kenttä
OK77
1:44 (5)
4:04 (6)
2:20 (13)
6:54 (4)
2:50 (6)
10:24 (5)
3:30 (10)
12:54 (4)
2:30 (8)
16:30 (4)
3:36 (8)
17:15 (4)
45 (8)
17:15  Sora Kenttä
5   Silja Alahäivälä
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
1:57 (6)
4:01 (5)
2:04 (8)
8:34 (6)
4:33 (9)
11:05 (6)
2:31 (4)
13:19 (6)
2:14 (4)
16:52 (5)
3:33 (7)
17:37 (5)
45 (8)
17:37  Silja Alahäivälä
6   Pinja Länsitie
Oulunsalon Vasama
2:04 (7)
4:22 (7)
2:18 (12)
7:09 (5)
2:47 (5)
10:09 (4)
3:00 (8)
13:02 (5)
2:53 (14)
17:03 (6)
4:01 (10)
17:48 (6)
45 (8)
17:48  Pinja Länsitie
7   Emilia Vainiomäki
Suunta-Sepot
3:25 (10)
5:27 (10)
2:02 (7)
10:27 (8)
5:00 (10)
13:02 (7)
2:35 (7)
15:39 (7)
2:37 (9)
18:29 (7)
2:50 (3)
19:15 (7)
46 (11)
19:15  Emilia Vainiomäki
8   Nelli Niinimäki
SK Pohjantähti
1:35 (4)
3:57 (4)
2:22 (14)
11:44 (13)
7:47 (17)
14:18 (10)
2:34 (5)
16:38 (9)
2:20 (5)
18:43 (8)
2:05 (1)
19:24 (8)
41 (4)
19:24  Nelli Niinimäki
9   Katri Koskela
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:27 (8)
4:24 (8)
1:57 (3)
10:43 (10)
6:19 (13)
13:46 (9)
3:03 (9)
16:24 (8)
2:38 (10)
20:33 (9)
4:09 (12)
21:16 (9)
43 (6)
21:16  Katri Koskela
10   Annika Maijala
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
6:22 (17)
8:12 (16)
1:50 (2)
11:16 (12)
3:04 (8)
14:56 (11)
3:40 (11)
17:40 (11)
2:44 (11)
20:56 (10)
3:16 (5)
21:33 (10)
37 (1)
21:33  Annika Maijala
11   Reeta Pitkänen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
4:39 (13)
8:11 (15)
3:32 (16)
13:53 (15)
5:42 (12)
16:27 (13)
2:34 (5)
18:50 (13)
2:23 (6)
22:41 (11)
3:51 (9)
23:20 (11)
39 (3)
23:20  Reeta Pitkänen
12   Tilta Pitkänen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
3:07 (9)
5:18 (9)
2:11 (11)
12:11 (14)
6:53 (15)
-
-
18:59 (14)
-
23:13 (12)
4:14 (13)
24:03 (12)
50 (14)
24:03  Tilta Pitkänen
13   Rosmariini Ojala
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:45 (11)
5:55 (11)
2:10 (9)
8:49 (7)
2:54 (7)
13:42 (8)
4:53 (15)
17:38 (10)
3:56 (16)
24:11 (13)
6:33 (17)
25:02 (13)
51 (15)
25:02  Rosmariini Ojala
14   Vilja Vihavainen
Lynx
5:12 (14)
7:49 (13)
2:37 (15)
10:35 (9)
2:46 (4)
15:23 (12)
4:48 (14)
18:07 (12)
2:44 (11)
24:17 (14)
6:10 (16)
25:45 (14)
1:28 (16)
25:45  Vilja Vihavainen
15   Neea Moilanen
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
5:39 (16)
7:49 (13)
2:10 (9)
14:23 (16)
6:34 (14)
19:03 (15)
4:40 (13)
22:04 (16)
3:01 (15)
26:42 (16)
4:38 (14)
27:23 (15)
41 (4)
27:23  Neea Moilanen
16   Ella Vaara
Lapin Veikot
3:58 (12)
5:56 (12)
1:58 (4)
10:58 (11)
5:02 (11)
18:25 (14)
7:27 (16)
20:28 (15)
2:03 (1)
26:15 (15)
5:47 (15)
27:43 (16)
1:28 (16)
27:43  Ella Vaara
17   Helka Hanhela
MS Parma
5:30 (15)
11:01 (17)
5:31 (17)
18:32 (17)
7:31 (16)
22:46 (16)
4:14 (12)
25:36 (17)
2:50 (13)
29:08 (17)
3:32 (6)
29:56 (17)
48 (13)
29:56  Helka Hanhela
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English