601 | Fanny Kukonlehto | Tyryn koulu | 13:47:00 | ||
602 | Saara Mattila | Kosken seudun yläkoulu | 13:47:00 | ||
603 | Venla Järvelä | Korpitien koulu | 13:47:00 | ||
604 | Kerttu Pirneskoski | Simon koulu | 13:47:00 | ||
605 | Helmiina Lantta | Rahulan koulu | 13:47:00 | ||
606 | Frida Achrén | Karvsor skola | 13:47:00 | ||
607 | Maija Tiainen | Talvisalon koulu | 13:47:00 | ||
608 | Eevi-Inkeri Tossavainen | Talvisalon koulu | 13:47:00 | ||
609 | Iina Koskela | Halsuan yhtenäiskoulu | 13:47:00 | ||
610 | Suvi Kemppainen | Yhtenäiskoulu | 13:47:00 | ||
611 | Felicia Krook | Närpes Gymnasium | 13:47:00 | ||
612 | Anni Heinonen | Sakarinmäen koulu | 13:47:00 | ||
613 | Sanni Pulkkinen | Opiskelija | 13:47:00 | ||
614 | Elsa Torvinen | Moision koulu | 13:47:00 | ||
615 | Linnea Källbacka | Karvsor skola | 13:47:00 | ||
616 | Frida Häggkvist | Övermark Skola | 13:47:00 | ||
617 | Iida Haukilahti | Vetelin keskuskoulu | 13:47:00 | ||
618 | Olivia Halme | Kivijärven koulu | 13:47:00 | ||
619 | Iida Vuollet | Raumankarin koulu | 13:47:00 | ||
620 | Victoria Knape | Kungsvägens skola | 13:47:00 | ||
621 | N14-1 Vacant | 13:47:00 | |||
622 | N14-2 Vacant | 13:47:00 | |||
623 | Lilia Karttunen | Kivijärven koulu | 13:47:00 | ||
624 | Ada Kiiski | Pääskytien koulu | 13:47:00 | ||
625 | Veera Kiljunen | Puumalan yhtenäiskoulu | 13:47:00 | ||
626 | Veera Kiero | Joutsenon koulu | 13:47:00 | ||
627 | Siiri Kejonen | Kivijärven koulu | 13:47:00 | ||
628 | Silja Lamminmäki | Vatialan koulu | 13:47:00 | ||
629 | Friida Kivistö | Raumankarin koulu | 13:47:00 | ||
630 | Saana Kuusinen | Tervakosken yhteiskoulu | 13:47:00 | ||
631 | Helmi Kukkonen | Kastellin koulu | 13:47:00 | ||
632 | Enni Levanen | Kivijärven koulu | 13:47:00 | ||
633 | Noora Daavitsainen | Pääskytien koulu | 13:47:00 | ||
634 | Viia Floor | Kivijärven koulu | 13:47:00 | ||
635 | Veera Anttila | Perhon Yläkoulu | 13:47:00 | ||
636 | Pinja Aaltonen | Kasavuoren koulu | 13:47:00 | ||
637 | Olivia Kalliokoski | Hannunniitun koulu | 13:47:00 | ||
638 | Iiris Helander | Petäjäveden yläaste | 13:47:00 | ||
639 | Eeva Haasanen | Havukosken koulu | 13:47:00 | ||
640 | Emma Haglund | Borgaregatans skola | 13:47:00 | ||
641 | Ronja Haavisto | Emäkosken koulu | 13:47:00 | ||
642 | Alisa Vuollet | Raumankarin koulu | 13:47:00 | ||
643 | Saara Sillanpää | Kivijärven koulu | 13:47:00 | ||
644 | Viivi Syrjä | Kinnulan Keskuskoulu | 13:47:00 | ||
645 | Hilda Salonen | Havukosken koulu | 13:47:00 | ||
646 | Sanni Räisänen | Vihtatavuoren koulu | 13:47:00 | ||
647 | Nanna Rauos | Mansikkamäen koulu | 13:47:00 | ||
648 | Ella Virkkala | Jussinpekan koulu | 13:47:00 | ||
649 | Siiri Uusitalo | Liperin koulu | 13:47:00 | ||
650 | Henna Viitala | Kivijärven koulu | 13:47:00 | ||
651 | Henrika Vallema | Ekami | 13:47:00 | ||
652 | Katja Linnainmaa | Kostian koulu | 13:47:00 | ||
653 | Heta Neuvonen | Kasavuoren koulu | 13:47:00 | ||
654 | Tiina Niskanen | Maaninkajärven koulu | 13:47:00 | ||
655 | Venny Lundberg | Raholan koulu | 13:47:00 | ||
656 | Viivi Lundberg | Raholan koulu | 13:47:00 | ||
657 | Siiri Rasimus | Huhtasuon yhtenäiskoulu | 13:47:00 | ||
658 | Nita Rasi | Pihtiputaan Lukio | 13:47:00 | ||
659 | Ilana Onnela | Naantalin lukio | 13:47:00 | ||
660 | Ronja Pöyhönen | Maaninkajärven koulu | 13:47:00 | ||
661 | Vilma Pylkkänen | Sulkavan yhtenäiskoulu | 13:47:00 |