Lähtöaika | 2,1 km |
2,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arto Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 10:11:00 | 17:32 (1) | |||
Jouko Malinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:10:00 | 18:30 (2) | |||
Reima Liikkanen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 9:59:00 | 19:19 (3) | |||
Arto Kiiskinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:03:00 | 19:29 (4) | |||
Jorma Nissilä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:07:00 | 19:30 (5) | |||
Harri Niinistö | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 10:09:00 | 19:34 (6) | |||
Tapio Halme | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 10:02:00 | 20:27 (7) | |||
Tauno Pajukangas | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 9:50:00 | 20:31 (8) | |||
Pekka Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 10:06:00 | 20:51 (9) | |||
Markku Helle | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 9:34:00 | 21:01 (10) | |||
Matti Hautala | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | FIN | 10:01:00 | 21:08 (11) | |||
Antero Laakso | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 9:57:00 | 21:24 (12) | |||
Hannu Uusi-Pohjola | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:44:00 | 21:31 (13) | |||
Esko Pensas | Laihian Luja | FIN | 10:05:00 | 21:31 (13) | |||
Ove Forsström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 9:53:00 | 21:48 (15) | |||
Jorma Yli-Kaatiala | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 9:54:00 | 21:58 (16) | |||
Heikki Korppi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 9:58:00 | 22:02 (17) | |||
Jukka Nyystilä | Laihian Luja | FIN | 10:00:00 | 22:08 (18) | |||
Ulf Meriheinä | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 9:55:00 | 22:18 (19) | |||
Ari Heikkilä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:04:00 | 22:53 (20) | |||
Henrik Ena | IK Falken | FIN | 9:32:00 | 23:04 (21) | |||
Allan Hattar | IK Falken | FIN | 9:47:00 | 23:21 (22) | |||
Sven-Olof Nylund | OK Botnia | FIN | 9:51:00 | 24:13 (23) | |||
Markku Rajala | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | 9:43:00 | 24:39 (24) | |||
Martti Alanen | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 9:42:00 | 24:40 (25) | |||
Sauli Konttila | Kannuksen Ura | FIN | 9:41:00 | 24:44 (26) | |||
Matti Kotilainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 9:52:00 | 25:12 (27) | |||
Aarne Vartiainen | RAPSU | FIN | 9:33:00 | 25:31 (28) | |||
Peter Kronholm | IF Brahe | FIN | 9:56:00 | 26:02 (29) | |||
Tapio Nieminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 9:35:00 | 26:03 (30) | |||
Hannu Kuivala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:48:00 | 26:39 (31) | |||
Hannu Ahlqvist | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 9:40:00 | 27:04 (32) | |||
Asko Korpijärvi | Kannuksen Ura | FIN | 9:38:00 | 27:47 (33) | |||
Esko Udd | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | FIN | 9:31:00 | 28:30 (34) | |||
Juha Kuivala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:46:00 | 28:31 (35) | |||
Markku Vesisenaho | Sievin Sisu | FIN | 9:39:00 | 29:57 (36) | |||
Juhani Sillanpää | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 9:36:00 | 31:38 (37) | |||
Jouko Koskialho | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 9:37:00 | 33:41 (38) | |||
Martti Pihlajamaa | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 9:45:00 | 38:08 (39) | |||
Hannu Nurminen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 9:30:00 | 46:17 (40) |