Lähtöaika | 2,0 km |
2,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hennariikka Lonka | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:47:00 | 24:27 (1) | |||
Raili Liimatainen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 13:11:00 | 26:05 (2) | |||
Elina Kukkasjärvi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:45:00 | 26:19 (3) | |||
Tuija Soanjärvi | Lynx | FIN | 13:17:00 | 26:27 (4) | |||
Päivi Puolakka | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 13:21:00 | 26:31 (5) | |||
Anneli Laine | Rastivarsat | FIN | 12:43:00 | 28:01 (6) | |||
Helena Soinila | Teuvan Rivakka | FIN | 12:27:00 | 28:16 (7) | |||
Rita Forsström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 12:49:00 | 28:23 (8) | |||
Pirkko Kalliola | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 12:51:00 | 28:24 (9) | |||
Hannele Sivén | Ähtärin Urheilijat | FIN | 12:09:00 | 28:27 (10) | |||
Tiina Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 13:07:00 | 30:14 (11) | |||
Helena Jumppanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 13:23:00 | 30:15 (12) | |||
Helena Kajaala-Ylikoski | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 12:07:00 | 30:42 (13) | |||
Rita Wickholm | OK Trian | FIN | 12:41:00 | 30:51 (14) | |||
Pirjo Lavikainen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 13:19:00 | 31:56 (15) | |||
Kirsi Hakomäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:05:00 | 32:00 (16) | |||
Suvi Antila | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | 12:05:00 | 32:49 (17) | |||
Elisabeth Koskialho | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 12:23:00 | 33:03 (18) | |||
Maarit Juura | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:13:00 | 33:30 (19) | |||
Arja Pajunen | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 12:17:00 | 34:36 (20) | |||
Kirsti Kattilakoski | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:03:00 | 34:42 (21) | |||
Tuija Olli | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 12:21:00 | 35:02 (22) | |||
Marjo Virtanen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 13:15:00 | 35:04 (23) | |||
Päivi-Kaarina Turunen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 12:11:00 | 36:15 (24) | |||
Kirsti Laukkanen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 13:01:00 | 36:18 (25) | |||
Tuula Toivanen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 12:01:00 | 36:31 (26) | |||
Margit Suomela | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 13:09:00 | 36:34 (27) | |||
Kaija Heinonen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:37:00 | 37:30 (28) | |||
Aulikki Korpio | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 12:59:00 | 38:09 (29) | |||
Päivi Elfvengren | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:39:00 | 38:37 (30) | |||
Airi Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:35:00 | 38:40 (31) | |||
Kristiina Ahlqvist | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 13:03:00 | 39:48 (32) | |||
Gunnevi Kiiskinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:29:00 | 40:14 (33) | |||
Lea Pöyhönen | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 12:15:00 | 40:38 (34) | |||
Anneli Ojapalo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:25:00 | 40:57 (35) | |||
Maria-Leena Hakkarainen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 12:31:00 | 43:21 (36) | |||
Eija Hyvönen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 12:13:00 | 43:55 (37) | |||
Tuire Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:57:00 | 44:04 (38) | |||
Aila Nurminen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 12:53:00 | 46:33 (39) | |||
Erja Raiko | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:55:00 | 49:59 (40) |