Imatra MTB 2017 12.08.2017 klo 12:00

60km miehet

Lähtölista

1Timo AaltoMielakka MTB11:59:50   160FAT
2Jani Kääriäinenfatbikevuokraus.com11:59:50   260FAT
3Marko LankinenSkiBikeTeam11:59:50   360FAT
4Pasi LeinoLappeenrannan Pyöräilijät11:59:50   460FAT
5Topi LuukkoMikkeli11:59:50   560FAT
6Tuomas RahikainenJoroinen11:59:50   660FAT
7Antti Savolainen11:59:50   760FAT
8Valtteri SkyttäSmokehead Racing11:59:50   860FAT
9Antti Väkeväkarsu.fi11:59:50   960FAT
10Timur YunusovHannolainen11:59:50   1060FAT
11Olli AhoOnnenpyörä11:59:50   1160MYL
12Timo EspoKoPy11:59:50   1260MYL
13Iurii FedorovBEScargo11:59:50   1360MYL
14Timo HarikoskiMTBCF11:59:50   1460MYL
15Pasi HuovinenJoensuun Pyöräilijät11:59:50   1560MYL
16Mikko Huupponen11:59:50   1660MYL
17Janne IkäheimonenTein happonen11:59:50   1760MYL
18Tatu Immonen11:59:50   1860MYL
19Jani Jämsä11:59:50   1960MYL
20Simo KantokariEtelä-Karjalan Kahvakuula- ja M11:59:50   2060MYL
21Riku Koivusalo11:59:50   2160MYL
22Janne KorhonenEspoo11:59:50   2260MYL
23Esa KortetjärviKorson kaiku11:59:50   2360MYL
24Antti KuittoTeam EVOC / Hypy11:59:50   2460MYL
25Mikko KupiainenTeam EVOC11:59:50   2560MYL
26Timo KurvinenKNRT11:59:50   2660MYL
27Lauri LaineUndertraining syndrome11:59:50   2760MYL
28Timo Lehtinen11:59:50   2860MYL
29Niklas Lötjönen11:59:50   2960MYL
30Lauri Malmi11:59:50   3060MYL
31Jani Martiskainen11:59:50   3160MYL
32Markku MiettinenCycling El Burro11:59:50   3260MYL
33Sakke MustonenPanibirra Cycling Club11:59:50   3360MYL
34Antti Männistö11:59:50   3460MYL
35Pekka NieminenImatran Urheilijat11:59:50   3560MYL
36Henrik NykänenKouvolan pyöräilijät11:59:50   3660MYL
37Henri OjalaTeam EVOC / TVC11:59:50   3760MYL
38Juho PaajanenTeam Sandels Racing11:59:50   3860MYL
39Sami PaajanenKorson Kaiku11:59:50   3960MYL
40Simo PajariImatran Urheilijat11:59:50   4060MYL
41Peter Parfenovkroha178.ru11:59:50   4160MYL
42Henri PellinenImatran Urheilijat11:59:50   4260MYL
43Pekko Penttilä11:59:50   4360MYL
44Antti PesonenTeam Sandels Racing11:59:50   4460MYL
45Ville PiriläTeam Kotikallio11:59:50   4560MYL
46Andrew Porokhin11:59:50   4660MYL
47Vasilii Potatosovbescargo.ru11:59:50   4760MYL
48Sakari Puolakanaho11:59:50   4860MYL
49Anton RyzhovSt. Petersburg / rsbor.ru11:59:50   4960MYL
50Iiro SairanenImatran Urheilijat11:59:50   5060MYL
51Teemu SaramäkiVelo Saimaa11:59:50   5160MYL
52Aleksi Sarkola11:59:50   5260MYL
53Ivan Shalnev11:59:50   5360MYL
54Simo SildenJäPy11:59:50   5460MYL
55Simo SohkanenTeam EVOC11:59:50   5560MYL
56Petri SyrjäläinenLaPy11:59:50   5660MYL
57Reima TirronenCleanStones11:59:50   5760MYL
58Mikael TurunenIBD Cycling11:59:50   5860MYL
59Henri ValkonenKeU11:59:50   5960MYL
60Pekka VesanenTeam Sandels Racing11:59:50   6060MYL
61Samuli VisuriCCH11:59:50   6160MYL
62Jere HaraProMTB / Medilaser MTB Team11:59:50   6260M18
63Tuomo HirvonenJoensuun Pyöräilijät11:59:50   6360M18
64Kasperi KansikasKouvolan Pyöräilijät11:59:50   6460M18
65Joona PeräläKorska/Team202011:59:50   6560M18
66Joona SinkkoTakomorunners11:59:50   6660M18
67Jani Helen2cTeam11:59:50   6760M40
68Petri HänninenHAPPY11:59:50   6860M40
69Jani IkonenJoensuun pyöräilijät/Croc sport11:59:50   6960M40
70Mikko KallioRideep11:59:50   7060M40
71Jari KemppainenJäPy11:59:50   7160M40
72Andrei KolobovTeam11:59:50   7260M40
73Dmitrii Kupriianov9RusMTB11:59:50   7360M40
74Vesa LaapasProMTB / Medilaser MTB Team11:59:50   7460M40
75Petteri MustakallioKuopion pyöräilyseura11:59:50   7560M40
76Timo MustikkamaaProMTB/Medilaser MTB Team11:59:50   7660M40
77Timo Niskanen11:59:50   7760M40
78Markku NymanLappeenrannan Pyöräilijät11:59:50   7860M40
79Tomi PaavolaTeam EVOC11:59:50   7960M40
80Jani PirttinenRideep / Croc Sports11:59:50   8060M40
81Tapio PulkkinenUudenmaan Pyöräilijät11:59:50   8160M40
82Sami PurtolaMTB Lohja11:59:50   8260M40
83Heikki RiikonenHyPy11:59:50   8360M40
84Mika SimiläCycling El Burro11:59:50   8460M40
85Ville Tiitinen11:59:50   8560M40
86Jukka TolvanenKiPuKa11:59:50   8660M40
87Harri TurunenMielakka MTB11:59:50   8760M40
88Panu VainioCCH11:59:50   8860M40
89Jyri ViemeröRideep/Croc Sports11:59:50   8960M40
90Aleksei ZdeblovskiiRussia11:59:50   9060M40
107Kari SairanenImatran urheilijat11:59:50   10760M60
108Jorma TirronenLappeenrannan pyöräilijät11:59:50   10860M60
114Mikko KnuuttilaTurku11:59:50   11460MYL
115Olli HoikkaLappeenrannan Pyöräilijät11:59:50   11560MYL
116Pentti Pyrhönen11:59:50   11660M60
117Kari HyvönenCC Picaro11:59:50   11760M60
118Timo Ala-Fossi11:59:50   11860M40
120Antti KuismaTAITÄ11:59:50   12060MYL
121Tuomas Toiviainen11:59:50   12160MYL
122Teemu KeränenSki Bike Team11:59:50   12260FAT
123Risto Saari11:59:50   12360MYL
124Samu Mutikainen11:59:50   12460M40

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English