Imatra MTB 2017 12.08.2017 klo 12:00

30km miehet

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
29,8 km
Maali
30,0 km
 
1.   Antti Kosonen Imatran Urheilijat    11:59:50   1:30:46 (1)  1:31:43  
2.   Petri Tuupainen Joensuun Pyöräilijät    11:59:50   1:35:57 (2)  1:37:06  
3.   Sampsa Nukarinen KuoPys    11:59:50   1:36:17 (3)  1:37:12  
4.   Teemu Kettunen SkiBikeTeam    11:59:50   1:36:33 (4)  1:37:42  
5.   Henri Karhu SkiBike Team    11:59:50   1:38:41 (5)  1:39:42  
6.   Simo Terävä IBD-Cycling    11:59:50   1:39:21 (7)  1:40:21  
7.   Aleksey Budkin     11:59:50   1:39:17 (6)  1:40:52  
8.   Ville Vekka     11:59:50   1:40:37 (8)  1:41:34  
9.   Klaus Sundström     11:59:50   1:43:21 (9)  1:44:31  
10.   Timo Heimola –    11:59:50   1:44:38 (10)  1:45:40  
11.   Jani Häkkinen EAP-Racing    11:59:50   1:47:42 (11)  1:48:46  
12.   Vladimir Zhitenev Streamer Electric    11:59:50   1:48:53 (12)  1:50:00  
13.   Boris Rozhko     11:59:50   1:50:41 (14)  1:51:38  
14.   Miika Heikkinen     11:59:50   1:50:40 (13)  1:51:38  
15.   Otto Riikonen HyPy    11:59:50   1:50:57 (15)  1:52:04  
16.   Tuomo Kilpiä     11:59:50   1:51:05 (16)  1:52:24  
17.   Elias Aavela Lappeenrannan pyöräilijät    11:59:50   1:51:25 (17)  1:52:24  
18.   Pasi Rautio Pyöräliike Varustamo    11:59:50   1:51:39 (18)  1:52:54  
19.   Niko Metsämuuronen Kotka    11:59:50   1:52:12 (19)  1:53:13  
20.   Pasi Lampinen Mylläri Snow Club    11:59:50   1:52:13 (20)  1:53:15  
21.   Teemu Mikkelä Kouvolan pyöräilijät    11:59:50   1:52:41 (21)  1:53:57  
22.   Jussi Laine JMJ-Sport Oy    11:59:50   1:52:52 (22)  1:54:02  
23.   Juha Similä Niemilammen Nylkyt    11:59:50   1:53:52 (23)  1:55:06  
24.   Joonas Lotta     11:59:50   1:54:11 (24)  1:55:22  
25.   Marko Kurri Tiim Kekkuloitsijat    11:59:50   1:54:28 (25)  1:55:35  
26.   Mikko Hyrkäs Imatra    11:59:50   1:54:29 (26)  1:55:37  
27.   Marko Kasurinen     11:59:50   1:54:33 (27)  1:55:40  
28.   Matti Hyypöläinen Tainiokosken Tähti    11:59:50   1:55:15 (28)  1:56:37  
29.   Juha Laitiainen @#$*%!!!    11:59:50   1:55:32 (29)  1:56:43  
30.   Valentin Nikotin Mechta    11:59:50   1:56:42 (30)  1:57:53  
31.   Ilia Vlasov Sankt-Peterburg    11:59:50   1:56:45 (31)  1:58:05  
32.   Marko Hakolahti Team Drakkar    11:59:50   1:58:04 (32)  1:59:20  
33.   Juho Suominen Puntalan Pullistus    11:59:50   2:00:05 (33)  2:01:09  
34.   Vesa Varis alvajärven ryhti    11:59:50   2:00:56 (34)  2:02:18  
35.   Kari Sihvola Kouvola    11:59:50   2:01:40 (35)  2:03:04  
36.   Timo Kiander Uinti Imatra    11:59:50   2:01:53 (36)  2:03:14  
37.   Kalle Sydänmaanlakka     11:59:50   2:02:13 (41)  2:03:15  
38.   Oskari Pylkkönen     11:59:50   2:02:12 (40)  2:03:16  
39.   Aleksi Vaittinen TFW-Joensuu    11:59:50   2:02:08 (38)  2:03:16  
40.   Mika Hovilainen Jätemäen Kuninkaat    11:59:50   2:02:11 (39)  2:03:17  
41.   Mika Salmenhaara     11:59:50   2:02:06 (37)  2:03:22  
42.   Tero Kakkinen     11:59:50   2:02:14 (42)  2:03:57  
43.   Ossi Henriksson     11:59:50   2:02:50 (43)  2:04:15  
44.   Petri Salmi     11:59:50   2:03:01 (44)  2:04:26  
45.   Marko Soini Kaukaan Lyly    11:59:50   2:03:38 (47)  2:04:51  
46.   Jouni Honkanen     11:59:50   2:03:39 (48)  2:04:53  
47.   Niko Wass     11:59:50   2:03:36 (46)  2:04:59  
48.   Mika Blez Imatra    11:59:50   2:03:42 (49)  2:05:07  
49.   Mikko Puolakanaho HyRa    11:59:50   2:03:32 (45)  2:05:12  
50.   Antti Montonen     11:59:50   2:04:02 (50)  2:05:31  
51.   Esa Toura Savitaipaleen urheilijat    11:59:50   2:06:21 (51)  2:07:33  
52.   Arto Kaarna Karjuniemen Torpedo    11:59:50   2:10:54 (52)  2:12:26  
53.   Juha Vilenius –    11:59:50   2:12:27 (53)  2:13:48  
54.   Veli-Matti Näränen Smokehead Racing    11:59:50   2:12:32 (54)  2:13:49  
55.   Ville Hirvonen WillTri    11:59:50   2:12:52 (55)  2:14:10  
56.   Aleksi Tikkanen     11:59:50   2:13:04 (56)  2:14:11  
57.   Gökhan Soner Helsinki    11:59:50   2:14:06 (59)  2:15:14  
58.   Ville Bohm Tuulikallion Silava    11:59:50   2:14:05 (58)  2:15:20  
59.   Vesa Kuhanen Jyväskylä    11:59:50   2:13:57 (57)  2:15:24  
60.   Juha-Matti Ylijurva     11:59:50   2:15:33 (61)  2:17:01  
61.   Juha Taskula     11:59:50   2:15:28 (60)  2:17:01  
62.   Arto Tikkanen Pornainen    11:59:50   2:15:52 (62)  2:17:15  
63.   Esko Huttunen     11:59:50   2:16:00 (63)  2:17:30  
64.   Veli Hyypöläinen Tainiokosken Tähti    11:59:50   2:16:31 (65)  2:17:35  
65.   Boris Zhak     11:59:50   2:16:29 (64)  2:18:21  
66.   Ari Matikainen     11:59:50   2:17:29 (66)  2:19:02  
67.   Mikko Ikonen Lappeenranta    11:59:50   2:17:59 (67)  2:19:19  
68.   Jarkko Laitiainen @#$*%!!!    11:59:50   2:18:12 (68)  2:19:40  
69.   Anssi Junna     11:59:50   2:18:47 (69)  2:20:05  
70.   Kari Arkko Jyps    11:59:50   2:19:24 (70)  2:20:57  
71.   Matti Suur-Hamari Imatra    11:59:50   2:20:19 (71)  2:22:03  
72.   Mikhail Zhitenev Streamer Electric    11:59:50   2:21:14 (72)  2:22:47  
73.   Markus Hämäläinen Intersport Imatra    11:59:50   2:21:37 (73)  2:23:10  
74.   Sakari Kietäväinen Imatra    11:59:50   2:21:40 (74)  2:23:12  
75.   Juuso Parikka     11:59:50   2:21:52 (76)  2:23:27  
76.   Teemu Suojapelto     11:59:50   2:21:50 (75)  2:23:28  
77.   Auvo Seppä-Murto Järvenpään Latu    11:59:50   2:22:06 (78)  2:23:45  
78.   Jarmo Hirvonen Reijola    11:59:50   2:22:05 (77)  2:23:47  
79.   Zhak Mikhail     11:59:50   2:23:28 (80)  2:24:48  
80.   Mika Huovila     11:59:50   2:23:14 (79)  2:24:56  
81.   Jussi Puustinen WillTri ry    11:59:50   2:25:14 (81)  2:26:33  
82.   Aki Grönman Lappeenrannan pyöräilijät    11:59:50   2:26:09 (82)  2:27:31  
83.   Lars Salomaa Porvoo    11:59:50   2:26:11 (83)  2:27:36  
84.   Jalo Korhonen     11:59:50   2:26:48 (84)  2:28:13  
85.   Sami Värri lappeenranta    11:59:50   2:28:06 (85)  2:29:45  
86.   Petri Serkelä     11:59:50   2:28:50 (87)  2:30:24  
87.   Martin Serkelä –    11:59:50   2:28:49 (86)  2:30:24  
88.   Lenna Välimaa     11:59:50   2:29:07 (89)  2:30:27  
89.   Vesa Hannula     11:59:50   2:28:57 (88)  2:30:27  
90.   Henri Pitkänen Espoo    11:59:50   2:30:49 (90)  2:32:20  
91.   Henri Serkelä Helsinki    11:59:50   2:31:01 (91)  2:32:25  
92.   Pekka Kosonen Vintteri    11:59:50   2:31:53 (92)  2:33:43  
93.   Riku Kiili     11:59:50   2:34:20 (93)  2:36:06  
94.   Alexander Semenov SPB para-cycling Tandem    11:59:50   2:34:57 (94)  2:36:44  
95.   Sani Lintula     11:59:50   2:41:20 (95)  2:43:20  
96.   Janne Lindholm Helsinki    11:59:50   2:41:43 (96)  2:43:37  
97.   Antti Mikkonen     11:59:50   2:42:35 (97)  2:44:28  
98.   Toni Nykänen Panzer Boyz    11:59:50   2:42:37 (98)  2:44:28  
99.   Marko Viik AlfaMTB    11:59:50   2:45:34 (99)  2:47:43  
100.   Mikko Utriainen Riistavesi    11:59:50   2:46:51 (100)  2:48:33  
101.   Petri Heikkilä     11:59:50   2:48:15 (101)  2:49:53  
102.   Jukka Kupiainen WillTri    11:59:50   2:53:30 (102)  2:56:25  
103.   Jesse Reijo Rasti-Vihti    11:59:50   2:55:20 (104)  2:56:55  
104.   Jan Reijo Rasti-Vihti    11:59:50   2:55:04 (103)  2:56:56  
105.   Matti Seppänen     11:59:50   3:01:12 (105)  3:03:31  
106.   Teppo Tähtinen     11:59:50   3:18:24 (106)  3:20:08  
   Jere Pekkinen Tehotuuma Oy    11:59:50      ei läht.  
   Jarkko Sinkkonen Imatran Urheilijat    11:59:50      ei läht.  
   Vadim Kjunesh kroxa178.ru    11:59:50      keskeytti  
   Alexey Dukhnyanov     11:59:50      keskeytti  

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English