Imatra MTB 2017 12.08.2017 klo 12:00

30km yhteensä

Lähtölista

109Tiina JärveläMuurlan vihuri11:59:50   10930NYL
150Mikko IkonenLappeenranta11:59:50   15030FAT
151Jalo Korhonen11:59:50   15130FAT
152Vesa KuhanenJyväskylä11:59:50   15230FAT
153Pasi LampinenMylläri Snow Club11:59:50   15330FAT
154Antti Mikkonen11:59:50   15430FAT
155Toni NykänenPanzer Boyz11:59:50   15530FAT
156Veli-Matti NäränenSmokehead Racing11:59:50   15630FAT
157Juho SuominenPuntalan Pullistus11:59:50   15730FAT
158Arto TikkanenPornainen11:59:50   15830FAT
159Petri TuupainenJoensuun Pyöräilijät11:59:50   15930FAT
160Sami Värrilappeenranta11:59:50   16030FAT
161Sanna NiiranenJoensuun Pyöräilijät11:59:50   16130FATN
162Tiina RiikonenSuomen Latu MTB11:59:50   16230FATN
163Kari ArkkoJyps11:59:50   16330MYL
164Mika BlezImatra11:59:50   16430MYL
165Ville BohmTuulikallion Silava11:59:50   16530MYL
166Aleksey Budkin11:59:50   16630MYL
167Aki GrönmanLappeenrannan pyöräilijät11:59:50   16730MYL
168Marko HakolahtiTeam Drakkar11:59:50   16830MYL
169Vesa Hannula11:59:50   16930MYL
170Petri Heikkilä11:59:50   17030MYL
171Timo Heimola11:59:50   17130MYL
172Ossi Henriksson11:59:50   17230MYL
173Ville HirvonenWillTri11:59:50   17330MYL
174Jarmo HirvonenReijola11:59:50   17430MYL
175Jouni Honkanen11:59:50   17530MYL
176Mika HovilainenJätemäen Kuninkaat11:59:50   17630MYL
177Mika Huovila11:59:50   17730MYL
178Esko Huttunen11:59:50   17830MYL
179Mikko HyrkäsImatra11:59:50   17930MYL
180Arto KaarnaKarjuniemen Torpedo11:59:50   18030MYL
181Henri KarhuSkiBike Team11:59:50   18130MYL
182Marko Kasurinen11:59:50   18230MYL
183Teemu KettunenSkiBikeTeam11:59:50   18330MYL
184Timo KianderUinti Imatra11:59:50   18430MYL
185Riku Kiili11:59:50   18530MYL
186Tuomo Kilpiä11:59:50   18630MYL
187Pekka KosonenVintteri11:59:50   18730MYL
188Jukka KupiainenWillTri11:59:50   18830MYL
189Marko KurriTiim Kekkuloitsijat11:59:50   18930MYL
190Jussi LaineJMJ-Sport Oy11:59:50   19030MYL
191Jarkko Laitiainen@#$*%!!!11:59:50   19130MYL
192Juha Laitiainen@#$*%!!!11:59:50   19230MYL
193Janne LindholmHelsinki11:59:50   19330MYL
194Sani Lintula11:59:50   19430MYL
195Joonas Lotta11:59:50   19530MYL
196Ari Matikainen11:59:50   19630MYL
197Niko MetsämuuronenKotka11:59:50   19730MYL
198Teemu MikkeläKouvolan pyöräilijät11:59:50   19830MYL
199Antti Montonen11:59:50   19930MYL
200Valentin NikotinMechta11:59:50   20030MYL
201Juuso Parikka11:59:50   20130MYL
202Jere PekkinenTehotuuma Oy11:59:50   20230MYL
203Henri PitkänenEspoo11:59:50   20330MYL
204Mikko PuolakanahoHyRa11:59:50   20430MYL
205Jussi PuustinenWillTri ry11:59:50   20530MYL
206Oskari Pylkkönen11:59:50   20630MYL
207Jan ReijoRasti-Vihti11:59:50   20730MYL
208Boris Rozhko11:59:50   20830MYL
209Mika Salmenhaara11:59:50   20930MYL
210Petri Salmi11:59:50   21030MYL
211Lars SalomaaPorvoo11:59:50   21130MYL
212Alexander SemenovSPB para-cycling Tandem11:59:50   21230MYL
213Matti Seppänen11:59:50   21330MYL
214Martin Serkelä11:59:50   21430MYL
215Henri SerkeläHelsinki11:59:50   21530MYL
216Petri Serkelä11:59:50   21630MYL
217Kari SihvolaKouvola11:59:50   21730MYL
218Juha SimiläNiemilammen Nylkyt11:59:50   21830MYL
219Jarkko SinkkonenImatran Urheilijat11:59:50   21930MYL
220Klaus Sundström11:59:50   22030MYL
221Kalle Sydänmaanlakka11:59:50   22130MYL
222Juha Taskula11:59:50   22230MYL
223Simo TeräväIBD-Cycling11:59:50   22330MYL
224Aleksi Tikkanen11:59:50   22430MYL
225Esa TouraSavitaipaleen urheilijat11:59:50   22530MYL
226Teppo Tähtinen11:59:50   22630MYL
227Mikko UtriainenRiistavesi11:59:50   22730MYL
228Aleksi VaittinenTFW-Joensuu11:59:50   22830MYL
229Vesa Varisalvajärven ryhti11:59:50   22930MYL
230Niko Wass11:59:50   23030MYL
231Marko ViikAlfaMTB11:59:50   23130MYL
232Juha Vilenius11:59:50   23230MYL
233Ilia VlasovSankt-Peterburg11:59:50   23330MYL
234Lenna Välimaa11:59:50   23430MYL
235Juha-Matti Ylijurva11:59:50   23530MYL
236Mikhail ZhitenevStreamer Electric11:59:50   23630MYL
237Vladimir ZhitenevStreamer Electric11:59:50   23730MYL
238Elias AavelaLappeenrannan pyöräilijät11:59:50   23830M16
239Vadim Kjuneshkroxa178.ru11:59:50   23930M16
240Jesse ReijoRasti-Vihti11:59:50   24030M16
241Otto RiikonenHyPy11:59:50   24130M16
242Olga Galiamina11:59:50   24230NYL
243Eva HeikkiläJärvenpää11:59:50   24330NYL
244Kirsi Helen2cTeam11:59:50   24430NYL
245Elina JaakkolaLahti11:59:50   24530NYL
246Hanna JuolaKorson Kaiku11:59:50   24630NYL
247Anna-Kaisa Karessuo11:59:50   24730NYL
248Marja Korhonen11:59:50   24830NYL
249Sari LehikoinenLappeenrannan pyöräilijät11:59:50   24930NYL
250Katri RantanenRaili Racing Team11:59:50   25030NYL
251Iina TiitinenUrheiluhieroja Mirkka Vakkari j11:59:50   25130NYL
252Mari UtriainenRiistavesi11:59:50   25230NYL
253Piritta VarisImatra11:59:50   25330NYL
254Elisa VauhkonenWillTri11:59:50   25430NYL
255Noora Vuorinen11:59:50   25530NYL
256Viktoriia ZdeblovskaiaRussia11:59:50   25630NYL
257Gökhan SonerHelsinki11:59:50   25730MYL
258Sakari KietäväinenImatra11:59:50   25830MYL
259Matti Suur-HamariImatra11:59:50   25930MYL
260Antti KosonenImatran Urheilijat11:59:50   26030MYL
261Marko SoiniKaukaan Lyly11:59:50   26130MYL
262Anssi Junna11:59:50   26230MYL
263Tero Kakkinen11:59:50   26330MYL
264Alexey Dukhnyanov11:59:50   26430MYL
265Sampsa NukarinenKuoPys11:59:50   26530MYL
266Ville Vekka11:59:50   26630MYL
267Pasi RautioPyöräliike Varustamo11:59:50   26730MYL
268Teemu Suojapelto11:59:50   26830MYL
269Boris Zhak11:59:50   26930MYL
270Zhak Mikhail11:59:50   27030MYL
271Anni Toiviainen11:59:50   27130NYL
272Veli HyypöläinenTainiokosken Tähti11:59:50   27230MYL
273Matti HyypöläinenTainiokosken Tähti11:59:50   27330M16
274Markus HämäläinenIntersport Imatra11:59:50   27430MYL
275Auvo Seppä-MurtoJärvenpään Latu11:59:50   27530FAT
276Miika Heikkinen11:59:50   27630MYL
277Jani HäkkinenEAP-Racing11:59:50   27730MYL

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English