1 | 109 | Olav Lundanes | Paimion Rasti | NOR | 1:25:53 | ||
2 | 108 | Fredric Portin | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:27:55 | +2:02 | |
3 | 110 | Frederic Tranchand | Paimion Rasti | FRA | 1:29:54 | +4:01 | |
4 | 103 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | Navi | FIN | 1:32:01 | +6:08 | |
5 | 86 | Eetu Savolainen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:32:49 | +6:56 | |
6 | 107 | Valentin Novikov | Hiidenkiertäjät | RUS | 1:33:30 | +7:37 | |
7 | 101 | Aaro Asikainen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:33:46 | +7:53 | |
8 | 106 | Timo Sild | Koovee | EST | 1:33:52 | +7:59 | |
9 | 92 | Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:34:08 | +8:15 | |
10 | 98 | Miika Kirmula | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:34:37 | +8:44 | |
11 | 102 | Hannu Airila | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:34:38 | +8:45 | |
12 | 85 | Aleksi Anttolainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:34:47 | +8:54 | |
13 | 94 | Elias Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:35:18 | +9:25 | |
14 | 100 | Andrei Hramov | Hiisirasti | RUS | 1:35:51 | +9:58 | |
15 | 105 | Dmitry Tsvetkov | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | RUS | 1:36:08 | +10:15 | |
16 | 90 | Toni Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:36:09 | +10:16 | |
17 | 97 | Dmitry Nakonechnyi | Hiisirasti | RUS | 1:36:40 | +10:47 | |
18 | 83 | Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:37:22 | +11:29 | |
19 | 87 | Otto Simosas | OK Trian | FIN | 1:37:48 | +11:55 | |
20 | 89 | Aleksi Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:38:07 | +12:14 | |
21 | 65 | Arto Talvinen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:38:22 | +12:29 | |
22 | 79 | Mikko Huhtinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:38:29 | +12:36 | |
23 | 96 | Andris Jubelis | Vehkalahden Veikot | LAT | 1:38:44 | +12:51 | |
24 | 53 | Johan Bäckman | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | FIN | 1:39:56 | +14:03 | |
25 | 88 | Oskari Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:40:13 | +14:20 | |
26 | 91 | Miika Suominen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:40:26 | +14:33 | |
27 | 78 | Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | FIN | 1:40:27 | +14:34 | |
28 | 82 | Aapo Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 1:40:52 | +14:59 | |
29 | 75 | Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:41:09 | +15:16 | |
30 | 81 | Aleksi Karppinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:41:20 | +15:27 | |
31 | 54 | Aleksi Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:41:37 | +15:44 | |
32 | 76 | Tobias Henriksson | OK Trian | FIN | 1:41:45 | +15:52 | |
33 | 56 | Jörgen Wickholm | OK Trian | FIN | 1:42:04 | +16:11 | |
34 | 63 | Mikko Knuuttila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:42:24 | +16:31 | |
35 | 84 | Dmitrii Poliakov | Nord West | RUS | 1:42:35 | +16:42 | |
36 | 95 | Jo Forseth Indgaard | Frol IL | FIN | 1:43:03 | +17:10 | |
37 | 51 | Topi Anjala | Koovee | FIN | 1:43:18 | +17:25 | |
38 | 52 | Juha Sorvisto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:43:40 | +17:47 | |
39 | 55 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 1:44:09 | +18:16 | |
40 | 66 | Akseli Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 1:44:36 | +18:43 | |
41 | 93 | Sander Vaher | Rajamäen Rykmentti | EST | 1:44:46 | +18:53 | |
42 | 67 | Vladislav Malyshev | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 1:44:48 | +18:55 | |
43 | 57 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:45:12 | +19:19 | |
44 | 77 | Santeri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:46:05 | +20:12 | |
45 | 60 | Niklas Saramäki | Lynx | FIN | 1:46:16 | +20:23 | |
46 | 61 | Mikael Fabritius | OK Trian | FIN | 1:46:20 | +20:27 | |
47 | 73 | Anton Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:47:12 | +21:19 | |
48 | 72 | Denis Grishman | Rastivarsat | RUS | 1:47:21 | +21:28 | |
49 | 70 | Aki Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:47:40 | +21:47 | |
50 | 69 | Markus Räsänen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:48:04 | +22:11 | |
51 | 64 | Topi Penttinen | OK Trian | FIN | 1:48:42 | +22:49 | |
52 | 71 | Tonis Laugesaar | Hiidenkiertäjät | EST | 1:49:12 | +23:19 | |
53 | 74 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:52:12 | +26:19 | |
54 | 59 | Santeri Sainio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:52:16 | +26:23 |