Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H9RR 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Vilho Hietala
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:49 (3)
6:37 (3)
3:48 (4)
8:37 (3)
2:00 (6)
11:43 (1)
3:06 (1)
-
-
15:09 (2)
-
15:26 (2)
17 (1)
15:23 (1)
-
15:23  Vilho Hietala
2   Márk Bujdosó
Hungary
2:59 (4)
6:45 (4)
3:46 (3)
8:34 (2)
1:49 (2)
12:16 (2)
3:42 (3)
-
-
15:43 (3)
-
16:02 (3)
19 (7)
16:00 (2)
-
16:00  Márk Bujdosó
3   Jules Hamel
Switzerland
3:56 (19)
7:40 (5)
3:44 (2)
9:36 (4)
1:56 (5)
13:13 (3)
3:37 (2)
-
-
17:03 (4)
-
17:21 (4)
18 (4)
17:21 (3)
-
17:21  Jules Hamel
4   Vilho Peltotalo
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:41 (2)
6:10 (1)
3:29 (1)
7:59 (1)
1:49 (2)
14:00 (4)
6:01 (22)
-
-
18:01 (5)
-
18:18 (5)
17 (1)
18:16 (4)
-
18:16  Vilho Peltotalo
5   Juuso Koski
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
3:02 (6)
8:09 (9)
5:07 (12)
10:13 (7)
2:04 (9)
14:38 (6)
4:25 (8)
-
-
19:04 (6)
-
19:24 (6)
20 (12)
19:21 (5)
-
19:21  Juuso Koski
6   Juuso Korpi
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
3:20 (8)
8:07 (8)
4:47 (7)
10:08 (6)
2:01 (7)
14:24 (5)
4:16 (5)
-
-
19:04 (6)
-
19:24 (6)
20 (12)
19:22 (6)
-
19:22  Juuso Korpi
7   Eemil Kiintola
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:59 (4)
7:49 (6)
4:50 (8)
9:53 (5)
2:04 (9)
14:44 (7)
4:51 (14)
-
-
19:16 (8)
-
19:36 (8)
20 (12)
19:34 (7)
-
19:34  Eemil Kiintola
8   Tami Uusitalo
Kangasala SK
3:37 (14)
8:59 (11)
5:22 (16)
11:01 (10)
2:02 (8)
15:34 (9)
4:33 (10)
-
-
19:50 (9)
-
20:11 (9)
21 (18)
20:10 (8)
-
20:10  Tami Uusitalo
9   Luka Hemminki
Rasti-Jussit
3:22 (10)
7:54 (7)
4:32 (6)
10:24 (9)
2:30 (17)
15:24 (8)
5:00 (15)
-
-
20:02 (10)
-
20:21 (10)
19 (7)
20:19 (9)
-
20:19  Luka Hemminki
10   Aleksei Botov
Russia
5:11 (27)
10:07 (22)
4:56 (10)
11:53 (14)
1:46 (1)
16:33 (13)
4:40 (13)
-
-
21:09 (11)
-
21:31 (11)
22 (22)
21:29 (10)
-
21:29  Aleksei Botov
11   Reima Pakkanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:21 (9)
9:01 (12)
5:40 (19)
11:15 (11)
2:14 (13)
16:20 (11)
5:05 (16)
-
-
21:16 (12)
-
21:33 (12)
17 (1)
21:30 (11)
-
21:30  Reima Pakkanen
12   Eero Ala-Jaskara
Kyrös-Rasti
4:44 (26)
9:34 (18)
4:50 (8)
12:11 (16)
2:37 (18)
16:29 (12)
4:18 (6)
-
-
21:20 (13)
-
21:40 (13)
20 (12)
21:38 (12)
-
21:38  Eero Ala-Jaskara
13   Aleksi Juote
Someron Esa
3:34 (12)
9:16 (16)
5:42 (20)
11:24 (12)
2:08 (11)
15:45 (10)
4:21 (7)
-
-
21:20 (13)
-
21:43 (14)
23 (25)
21:40 (13)
-
21:40  Aleksi Juote
14   Eevert Riikonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:45 (17)
9:11 (15)
5:26 (17)
12:28 (18)
3:17 (24)
17:00 (14)
4:32 (9)
-
-
21:48 (15)
-
22:06 (15)
18 (4)
22:04 (14)
-
22:04  Eevert Riikonen
15   Noel Jarolf
Porvoon Urheilijat
4:30 (24)
9:44 (19)
5:14 (15)
12:00 (15)
2:16 (14)
17:06 (15)
5:06 (17)
-
-
22:03 (16)
-
22:22 (16)
19 (7)
22:19 (15)
-
22:19  Noel Jarolf
16   Touko Ahtola
Kangasala SK
3:26 (11)
9:23 (17)
5:57 (21)
12:33 (20)
3:10 (23)
17:06 (15)
4:33 (10)
-
-
22:25 (17)
-
22:45 (17)
20 (12)
22:42 (16)
-
22:42  Touko Ahtola
17   Sander Wikblom
IF Minken
2:33 (1)
6:32 (2)
3:59 (5)
-
-
-
-
9:27 (1)
-
12:06 (1)
2:39 (1)
13:41 (1)
1:35 (29)
22:47 (17)
9:06 (29)
22:47  Sander Wikblom
18   Konsta Mäkelä
Koovee
4:13 (23)
10:20 (23)
6:07 (24)
12:30 (19)
2:10 (12)
17:49 (19)
5:19 (20)
-
-
22:36 (18)
-
22:55 (18)
19 (7)
22:53 (18)
-
22:53  Konsta Mäkelä
19   Kalle Paakkolanvaara
Oulunsalon Vasama
5:49 (29)
10:48 (25)
4:59 (11)
13:28 (22)
2:40 (20)
18:05 (21)
4:37 (12)
-
-
22:39 (19)
-
23:00 (19)
21 (18)
22:57 (19)
-
22:57  Kalle Paakkolanvaara
20   Lauri Uitto
Rasti-Kurikka
4:00 (21)
9:58 (21)
5:58 (22)
12:23 (17)
2:25 (15)
17:44 (17)
5:21 (21)
-
-
22:45 (20)
-
23:07 (20)
22 (22)
23:04 (20)
-
23:04  Lauri Uitto
21   Aleksi Kallio
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:10 (7)
8:21 (10)
5:11 (14)
10:14 (8)
1:53 (4)
17:57 (20)
7:43 (27)
-
-
22:49 (21)
-
23:09 (21)
20 (12)
23:06 (21)
-
23:06  Aleksi Kallio
22   Eetu Muhonen
Rasti-Jussit
3:37 (14)
10:44 (24)
7:07 (25)
13:34 (23)
2:50 (21)
17:45 (18)
4:11 (4)
-
-
23:35 (22)
-
23:54 (22)
19 (7)
23:51 (22)
-
23:51  Eetu Muhonen
23   Vilho Paju
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:53 (18)
9:57 (20)
6:04 (23)
12:35 (21)
2:38 (19)
18:50 (22)
6:15 (23)
-
-
23:57 (23)
-
24:24 (23)
27 (27)
24:21 (23)
-
24:21  Vilho Paju
24   Niko Pitkänen
Koovee
3:58 (20)
9:08 (14)
5:10 (13)
11:36 (13)
2:28 (16)
19:29 (23)
7:53 (28)
-
-
26:45 (24)
-
27:10 (24)
25 (26)
27:08 (24)
-
27:08  Niko Pitkänen
25   Olli Ahvenjärvi
Koovee
4:12 (22)
11:37 (26)
7:25 (26)
14:31 (24)
2:54 (22)
20:47 (24)
6:16 (24)
-
-
27:22 (25)
-
27:40 (25)
18 (4)
27:37 (25)
-
27:37  Olli Ahvenjärvi
26   Lauri Suokko
Lapuan Virkiä
4:32 (25)
12:10 (27)
7:38 (27)
15:50 (25)
3:40 (25)
22:10 (25)
6:20 (25)
-
-
29:20 (26)
-
29:41 (26)
21 (18)
29:40 (26)
-
29:40  Lauri Suokko
27   Aatu Rannila
Vetelin Urheilijat
3:44 (16)
14:30 (29)
10:46 (29)
20:07 (27)
5:37 (27)
25:19 (27)
5:12 (19)
-
-
30:37 (27)
-
30:58 (27)
21 (18)
30:55 (27)
-
30:55  Aatu Rannila
28   Akseli Karjalainen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:36 (13)
9:04 (13)
5:28 (18)
22:00 (28)
12:56 (28)
27:10 (28)
5:10 (18)
-
-
32:45 (28)
-
33:12 (28)
27 (27)
33:08 (28)
-
33:08  Akseli Karjalainen
29   Samu Ritala
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:45 (28)
13:55 (28)
8:10 (28)
17:39 (26)
3:44 (26)
24:41 (26)
7:02 (26)
-
-
33:10 (29)
-
33:32 (29)
22 (22)
33:30 (29)
-
33:30  Samu Ritala
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English