Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H80 5. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Mikko Houni
Epilän Esa
3:08 (1)
11:34 (1)
8:26 (3)
14:16 (1)
2:42 (1)
17:20 (1)
3:04 (2)
22:00 (1)
4:40 (2)
26:49 (1)
4:49 (2)
29:07 (1)
2:18 (5)
29:34 (1)
27 (5)
29:34 (1)
-
29:34  Mikko Houni
2   Tapio Patana
Vetelin Urheilijat
4:36 (12)
12:42 (3)
8:06 (1)
15:49 (3)
3:07 (4)
19:05 (2)
3:16 (3)
23:14 (2)
4:09 (1)
27:55 (2)
4:41 (1)
30:01 (2)
2:06 (3)
30:26 (2)
25 (3)
30:27 (2)
1 (15)
30:27  Tapio Patana
3   Risto Joonas
Maarian Mahti
3:35 (3)
11:46 (2)
8:11 (2)
15:09 (2)
3:23 (8)
19:38 (3)
4:29 (8)
24:47 (3)
5:09 (5)
30:16 (3)
5:29 (6)
32:21 (3)
2:05 (2)
32:50 (3)
29 (8)
32:51 (3)
1 (15)
32:51  Risto Joonas
4   Eino Jokinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:33 (2)
13:27 (5)
9:54 (8)
17:42 (7)
4:15 (15)
22:38 (7)
4:56 (12)
27:28 (4)
4:50 (3)
32:33 (4)
5:05 (3)
34:48 (4)
2:15 (4)
35:13 (4)
25 (3)
35:13 (4)
-
35:13  Eino Jokinen
5   Esko Ranta
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
4:03 (8)
14:08 (8)
10:05 (9)
17:36 (6)
3:28 (10)
22:21 (5)
4:45 (10)
27:54 (6)
5:33 (7)
33:13 (5)
5:19 (5)
35:47 (5)
2:34 (7)
36:19 (5)
32 (15)
36:19 (5)
-
36:19  Esko Ranta
6   Keijo Ruokonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:16 (10)
13:57 (7)
9:41 (6)
17:00 (5)
3:03 (3)
20:33 (4)
3:33 (4)
27:30 (5)
6:57 (13)
34:56 (6)
7:26 (15)
37:33 (6)
2:37 (10)
38:04 (6)
31 (12)
38:05 (6)
1 (15)
38:05  Keijo Ruokonen
7   Aimo Salmi
Vaasan Suunnistajat
4:18 (11)
13:07 (4)
8:49 (4)
16:17 (4)
3:10 (5)
23:58 (9)
7:41 (18)
29:43 (7)
5:45 (9)
35:30 (8)
5:47 (8)
38:06 (7)
2:36 (8)
38:28 (7)
22 (1)
38:29 (7)
1 (15)
38:29  Aimo Salmi
8   Alpo Nisula
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
4:01 (7)
13:44 (6)
9:43 (7)
19:00 (9)
5:16 (19)
22:37 (6)
3:37 (5)
29:54 (8)
7:17 (14)
35:27 (7)
5:33 (7)
38:17 (8)
2:50 (15)
38:48 (8)
31 (12)
38:48 (8)
-
38:48  Alpo Nisula
9   Kalevi Puusaari
Kalajoen Junkkarit
4:38 (13)
16:06 (11)
11:28 (12)
20:00 (11)
3:54 (13)
24:08 (10)
4:08 (6)
30:27 (10)
6:19 (11)
36:27 (9)
6:00 (10)
39:46 (9)
3:19 (18)
40:16 (9)
30 (11)
40:15 (9)
-
40:15  Kalevi Puusaari
10   Erkki Koipijärvi
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
5:24 (18)
15:02 (9)
9:38 (5)
18:02 (8)
3:00 (2)
22:48 (8)
4:46 (11)
30:50 (11)
8:02 (16)
37:12 (10)
6:22 (13)
39:56 (10)
2:44 (12)
40:23 (10)
27 (5)
40:24 (10)
1 (15)
40:24  Erkki Koipijärvi
11   Kalervo Laurila
Kangasala SK
3:44 (4)
17:20 (13)
13:36 (14)
23:57 (13)
6:37 (20)
26:55 (12)
2:58 (1)
32:30 (12)
5:35 (8)
38:43 (11)
6:13 (11)
41:27 (11)
2:44 (12)
42:01 (11)
34 (16)
42:02 (11)
1 (15)
42:02  Kalervo Laurila
12   Veikko Suutari
Joutsenon Kullervo
4:13 (9)
16:18 (12)
12:05 (13)
19:40 (10)
3:22 (7)
24:50 (11)
5:10 (14)
29:54 (8)
5:04 (4)
42:06 (12)
12:12 (20)
44:10 (12)
2:04 (1)
44:39 (12)
29 (8)
44:39 (12)
-
44:39  Veikko Suutari
13   Eero Helariutta
Rastikarhut
5:21 (17)
20:17 (14)
14:56 (16)
24:01 (14)
3:44 (12)
29:29 (13)
5:28 (16)
35:55 (13)
6:26 (12)
43:17 (13)
7:22 (14)
45:47 (13)
2:30 (6)
46:24 (13)
37 (18)
46:24 (13)
-
46:24  Eero Helariutta
14   Jouko Taskinen
Sweden
5:11 (15)
16:04 (10)
10:53 (10)
20:06 (12)
4:02 (14)
34:10 (17)
14:04 (20)
40:04 (14)
5:54 (10)
45:10 (14)
5:06 (4)
47:56 (14)
2:46 (14)
48:20 (14)
24 (2)
48:20 (14)
-
48:20  Jouko Taskinen
15   Johannes Ijas
Keravan Urheilijat
3:55 (6)
24:10 (16)
20:15 (18)
27:30 (16)
3:20 (6)
31:43 (14)
4:13 (7)
40:30 (15)
8:47 (18)
46:23 (15)
5:53 (9)
49:36 (15)
3:13 (16)
50:10 (15)
34 (16)
50:10 (15)
-
50:10  Johannes Ijas
15   Paavo Moisio
Saarijärven Pullistus
3:48 (5)
26:36 (19)
22:48 (19)
30:06 (19)
3:30 (11)
35:29 (18)
5:23 (15)
40:48 (16)
5:19 (6)
47:06 (16)
6:18 (12)
49:42 (16)
2:36 (8)
50:10 (15)
28 (7)
50:10 (15)
-
50:10  Paavo Moisio
17   Asko Brax
Tampereen Pyrintö
13:49 (20)
24:54 (17)
11:05 (11)
28:19 (17)
3:25 (9)
33:26 (15)
5:07 (13)
42:02 (17)
8:36 (17)
50:37 (17)
8:35 (17)
53:18 (17)
2:41 (11)
53:47 (17)
29 (8)
53:47 (17)
-
53:47  Asko Brax
18   Servo Kasi
Keravan Urheilijat
5:14 (16)
22:06 (15)
16:52 (17)
27:12 (15)
5:06 (18)
35:29 (18)
8:17 (19)
44:24 (18)
8:55 (19)
55:13 (18)
10:49 (18)
59:07 (18)
3:54 (19)
59:54 (18)
47 (20)
59:54 (18)
-
59:54  Servo Kasi
19   Raimo Hirvikorpi
Hiidenkiertäjät
10:17 (19)
25:11 (18)
14:54 (15)
29:34 (18)
4:23 (17)
34:07 (16)
4:33 (9)
48:02 (19)
13:55 (20)
59:17 (19)
11:15 (19)
1:03:24 (19)
4:07 (20)
1:04:08 (19)
44 (19)
1:04:07 (19)
-
1:04:07  Raimo Hirvikorpi
20   Taisto Jakoaho
Hyvinkään Rasti
4:40 (14)
35:18 (20)
30:38 (20)
39:40 (20)
4:22 (16)
45:11 (20)
5:31 (17)
52:28 (20)
7:17 (14)
1:00:49 (20)
8:21 (16)
1:04:07 (20)
3:18 (17)
1:04:38 (20)
31 (12)
1:04:37 (20)
-
1:04:37  Taisto Jakoaho
   Antti Myllymäki
Vaasan Suunnistajat
39:22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:19:34
-
1:20:09
35
1:20:11
2
keskeytti  Antti Myllymäki
   Pertti Salminen
Turengin Sarastus
3:15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
47:14
-
47:51
37
47:52
1
keskeytti  Pertti Salminen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English