Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H80 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Maali Tulos  
1   Pertti Salminen
Turengin Sarastus
3:25 (1)
6:12 (4)
2:47 (5)
8:59 (5)
2:47 (5)
12:03 (1)
3:04 (1)
17:29 (1)
5:26 (1)
21:32 (1)
4:03 (2)
21:53 (1)
21 (7)
21:53  Pertti Salminen
2   Tapio Patana
Vetelin Urheilijat
3:29 (3)
5:55 (1)
2:26 (1)
8:10 (1)
2:15 (1)
13:14 (2)
5:04 (13)
19:11 (2)
5:57 (4)
22:48 (2)
3:37 (1)
23:05 (2)
17 (3)
23:05  Tapio Patana
3   Mikko Houni
Epilän Esa
3:38 (5)
6:30 (5)
2:52 (7)
8:48 (3)
2:18 (2)
14:15 (4)
5:27 (14)
19:53 (4)
5:38 (3)
24:11 (3)
4:18 (3)
24:29 (3)
18 (5)
24:29  Mikko Houni
4   Paavo Moisio
Saarijärven Pullistus
3:26 (2)
6:08 (3)
2:42 (4)
8:42 (2)
2:34 (3)
13:24 (3)
4:42 (8)
19:52 (3)
6:28 (6)
24:39 (4)
4:47 (7)
25:08 (4)
29 (16)
25:08  Paavo Moisio
5   Toivo Ryyppö
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
3:29 (3)
6:01 (2)
2:32 (2)
8:54 (4)
2:53 (7)
14:57 (5)
6:03 (18)
20:55 (6)
5:58 (5)
25:46 (5)
4:51 (8)
26:14 (5)
28 (15)
26:14  Toivo Ryyppö
6   Eino Jokinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
4:07 (10)
7:44 (11)
3:37 (14)
10:31 (6)
2:47 (5)
15:02 (6)
4:31 (7)
20:35 (5)
5:33 (2)
25:54 (6)
5:19 (12)
26:15 (6)
21 (7)
26:15  Eino Jokinen
7   Asko Brax
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:03 (9)
7:32 (8)
3:29 (12)
10:43 (7)
3:11 (9)
15:29 (8)
4:46 (10)
22:06 (8)
6:37 (10)
27:07 (7)
5:01 (9)
27:27 (7)
20 (6)
27:27  Asko Brax
8   Kalervo Laurila
Kangasala SK
3:47 (7)
6:39 (7)
2:52 (7)
11:08 (8)
4:29 (22)
15:13 (7)
4:05 (4)
22:05 (7)
6:52 (12)
27:55 (8)
5:50 (16)
28:26 (8)
31 (21)
28:26  Kalervo Laurila
9   Erkki Koipijärvi
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
4:01 (8)
7:34 (9)
3:33 (13)
11:39 (11)
4:05 (19)
17:10 (13)
5:31 (15)
23:41 (10)
6:31 (7)
28:15 (9)
4:34 (5)
28:51 (9)
36 (23)
28:51  Erkki Koipijärvi
10   Esko Ranta
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:46 (6)
6:34 (6)
2:48 (6)
11:18 (9)
4:44 (23)
16:58 (12)
5:40 (17)
23:31 (9)
6:33 (8)
28:46 (10)
5:15 (11)
29:13 (10)
27 (12)
29:13  Esko Ranta
11   Veikko Suutari
Joutsenon Kullervo
5:54 (18)
8:31 (13)
2:37 (3)
11:58 (13)
3:27 (15)
16:44 (10)
4:46 (10)
24:53 (11)
8:09 (18)
29:55 (11)
5:02 (10)
30:12 (11)
17 (3)
30:12  Veikko Suutari
12   Eero Helariutta
Rastikarhut
5:02 (13)
9:42 (16)
4:40 (19)
12:53 (14)
3:11 (9)
17:49 (14)
4:56 (12)
25:06 (12)
7:17 (13)
31:12 (12)
6:06 (22)
31:48 (12)
36 (23)
31:48  Eero Helariutta
13   Aimo Salmi
Vaasan Suunnistajat
4:08 (11)
7:52 (12)
3:44 (15)
11:38 (10)
3:46 (18)
16:07 (9)
4:29 (6)
26:30 (13)
10:23 (24)
32:22 (13)
5:52 (18)
32:33 (13)
11 (1)
32:33  Aimo Salmi
14   Jouko Taskinen
Sweden
5:57 (20)
11:58 (21)
6:01 (24)
15:17 (21)
3:19 (14)
20:51 (17)
5:34 (16)
27:38 (14)
6:47 (11)
33:11 (14)
5:33 (14)
33:35 (14)
24 (10)
33:35  Jouko Taskinen
15   Risto Joonas
Maarian Mahti
5:56 (19)
9:58 (17)
4:02 (18)
13:04 (15)
3:06 (8)
16:51 (11)
3:47 (3)
29:10 (17)
12:19 (25)
33:40 (15)
4:30 (4)
34:09 (15)
29 (16)
34:09  Risto Joonas
16   Alpo Nisula
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
4:22 (12)
7:37 (10)
3:15 (9)
14:08 (16)
6:31 (25)
20:30 (15)
6:22 (19)
28:05 (15)
7:35 (14)
33:56 (16)
5:51 (17)
34:27 (16)
31 (21)
34:27  Alpo Nisula
17   Pekka Pohjanpelto
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
5:27 (15)
8:44 (14)
3:17 (10)
11:56 (12)
3:12 (11)
20:41 (16)
8:45 (23)
28:36 (16)
7:55 (17)
34:33 (17)
5:57 (19)
34:56 (17)
23 (9)
34:56  Pekka Pohjanpelto
18   Antti Myllymäki
Vaasan Suunnistajat
9:56 (26)
15:36 (24)
5:40 (23)
19:41 (24)
4:05 (19)
23:26 (22)
3:45 (2)
30:01 (20)
6:35 (9)
34:44 (18)
4:43 (6)
35:10 (18)
26 (11)
35:10  Antti Myllymäki
19   Keijo Ruokonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
8:40 (24)
12:01 (22)
3:21 (11)
15:14 (20)
3:13 (12)
22:04 (19)
6:50 (21)
29:57 (18)
7:53 (16)
35:39 (19)
5:42 (15)
36:06 (19)
27 (12)
36:06  Keijo Ruokonen
20   Lennart Karlén
Sweden
6:47 (22)
12:18 (23)
5:31 (22)
15:02 (19)
2:44 (4)
22:22 (20)
7:20 (22)
29:58 (19)
7:36 (15)
36:05 (20)
6:07 (23)
36:21 (20)
16 (2)
36:21  Lennart Karlén
21   Johannes Ijas
Keravan Urheilijat
7:09 (23)
11:00 (19)
3:51 (16)
14:44 (18)
3:44 (17)
23:59 (23)
9:15 (24)
33:02 (22)
9:03 (21)
39:02 (22)
6:00 (21)
39:29 (21)
27 (12)
39:29  Johannes Ijas
22   Raimo Hirvikorpi
Hiidenkiertäjät
6:21 (21)
11:28 (20)
5:07 (21)
16:25 (22)
4:57 (24)
22:51 (21)
6:26 (20)
31:55 (21)
9:04 (22)
38:35 (21)
6:40 (24)
39:34 (22)
59 (26)
39:34  Raimo Hirvikorpi
23   Servo Kasi
Keravan Urheilijat
5:37 (16)
10:21 (18)
4:44 (20)
14:30 (17)
4:09 (21)
25:10 (24)
10:40 (26)
34:28 (23)
9:18 (23)
42:00 (23)
7:32 (26)
42:39 (23)
39 (25)
42:39  Servo Kasi
24   Kalevi Puusaari
Kalajoen Junkkarit
5:45 (17)
21:43 (26)
15:58 (26)
25:00 (26)
3:17 (13)
29:44 (26)
4:44 (9)
38:16 (24)
8:32 (19)
44:13 (24)
5:57 (19)
44:43 (24)
30 (20)
44:43  Kalevi Puusaari
25   Helge Knuuttila
Vaasan Suunnistajat
5:24 (14)
9:19 (15)
3:55 (17)
17:21 (23)
8:02 (26)
21:45 (18)
4:24 (5)
38:58 (26)
17:13 (26)
44:20 (25)
5:22 (13)
44:49 (25)
29 (16)
44:49  Helge Knuuttila
26   Taisto Jakoaho
Hyvinkään Rasti
9:55 (25)
16:19 (25)
6:24 (25)
19:59 (25)
3:40 (16)
29:14 (25)
9:15 (24)
38:16 (24)
9:02 (20)
45:16 (26)
7:00 (25)
45:45 (26)
29 (16)
45:45  Taisto Jakoaho
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English