Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H80 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Tapio Patana
Vetelin Urheilijat
3:35 (3)
5:58 (1)
2:23 (1)
7:17 (1)
1:19 (3)
10:48 (1)
3:31 (3)
14:29 (1)
3:41 (1)
15:21 (1)
52 (1)
17:41 (1)
2:20 (3)
18:37 (1)
56 (2)
21:17 (1)
2:40 (8)
21:42 (1)
25 (1)
21:42 (1)
-
21:42  Tapio Patana
2   Toivo Ryyppö
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
3:29 (2)
6:03 (2)
2:34 (4)
7:37 (2)
1:34 (8)
11:17 (2)
3:40 (7)
15:29 (2)
4:12 (3)
16:30 (2)
1:01 (6)
19:13 (2)
2:43 (10)
20:20 (2)
1:07 (10)
23:17 (2)
2:57 (15)
23:49 (2)
32 (14)
23:49 (2)
-
23:49  Toivo Ryyppö
3   Veikko Suutari
Joutsenon Kullervo
4:04 (9)
6:49 (5)
2:45 (7)
8:12 (3)
1:23 (4)
11:50 (3)
3:38 (6)
15:48 (3)
3:58 (2)
17:01 (3)
1:13 (11)
19:48 (3)
2:47 (12)
20:48 (3)
1:00 (6)
23:38 (3)
2:50 (13)
24:03 (3)
25 (1)
24:03 (3)
-
24:03  Veikko Suutari
4   Mikko Houni
Epilän Esa
4:33 (12)
7:02 (7)
2:29 (2)
8:20 (5)
1:18 (2)
11:52 (4)
3:32 (5)
18:12 (4)
6:20 (13)
19:59 (4)
1:47 (22)
22:22 (4)
2:23 (4)
23:20 (4)
58 (4)
25:35 (4)
2:15 (2)
26:01 (4)
26 (3)
26:00 (4)
-
26:00  Mikko Houni
5   Esko Ranta
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:40 (5)
6:38 (4)
2:58 (9)
8:16 (4)
1:38 (9)
12:39 (6)
4:23 (16)
18:25 (5)
5:46 (8)
20:12 (5)
1:47 (22)
22:52 (5)
2:40 (8)
24:00 (5)
1:08 (11)
26:38 (5)
2:38 (7)
27:10 (5)
32 (14)
27:11 (5)
1 (24)
27:11  Esko Ranta
6   Paavo Moisio
Saarijärven Pullistus
4:25 (11)
6:58 (6)
2:33 (3)
8:27 (6)
1:29 (5)
12:24 (5)
3:57 (9)
20:33 (9)
8:09 (22)
21:31 (7)
58 (4)
24:01 (7)
2:30 (7)
24:57 (6)
56 (2)
27:46 (6)
2:49 (12)
28:17 (6)
31 (11)
28:17 (6)
-
28:17  Paavo Moisio
7   Alpo Nisula
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
3:58 (6)
7:04 (8)
3:06 (11)
8:56 (7)
1:52 (13)
13:13 (7)
4:17 (14)
20:12 (8)
6:59 (18)
21:14 (6)
1:02 (7)
23:56 (6)
2:42 (9)
24:57 (6)
1:01 (7)
28:02 (7)
3:05 (17)
28:35 (7)
33 (18)
28:35 (7)
-
28:35  Alpo Nisula
8   Risto Joonas
Maarian Mahti
4:14 (10)
7:29 (10)
3:15 (14)
12:19 (15)
4:50 (24)
15:34 (11)
3:15 (2)
21:48 (12)
6:14 (12)
22:40 (12)
52 (1)
24:55 (10)
2:15 (2)
25:47 (8)
52 (1)
28:31 (8)
2:44 (11)
28:58 (8)
27 (4)
28:58 (8)
-
28:58  Risto Joonas
9   Tapani Häkkinen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
4:01 (7)
7:15 (9)
3:14 (13)
9:14 (8)
1:59 (14)
13:47 (8)
4:33 (17)
19:15 (6)
5:28 (7)
21:54 (9)
2:39 (25)
24:41 (8)
2:47 (12)
25:55 (9)
1:14 (14)
28:58 (9)
3:03 (16)
29:28 (9)
30 (8)
29:28 (9)
-
29:28  Tapani Häkkinen
10   Mikko Koppelomäki
Epilän Esa
3:06 (1)
14:21 (24)
11:15 (26)
15:25 (23)
1:04 (1)
18:35 (19)
3:10 (1)
22:50 (13)
4:15 (4)
23:49 (13)
59 (5)
25:55 (13)
2:06 (1)
26:54 (12)
59 (5)
29:05 (10)
2:11 (1)
29:35 (10)
30 (8)
29:35 (10)
-
29:35  Mikko Koppelomäki
11   Kalervo Laurila
Kangasala SK
5:17 (15)
8:21 (12)
3:04 (10)
9:52 (9)
1:31 (6)
14:14 (9)
4:22 (15)
20:10 (7)
5:56 (11)
21:37 (8)
1:27 (17)
24:43 (9)
3:06 (16)
26:07 (10)
1:24 (21)
29:18 (11)
3:11 (19)
29:54 (11)
36 (22)
29:54 (11)
-
29:54  Kalervo Laurila
12   Pekka Pohjanpelto
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
6:58 (21)
10:31 (18)
3:33 (16)
12:18 (14)
1:47 (11)
16:34 (14)
4:16 (13)
21:10 (11)
4:36 (5)
22:39 (11)
1:29 (18)
25:29 (11)
2:50 (14)
26:43 (11)
1:14 (14)
29:25 (12)
2:42 (10)
29:56 (12)
31 (11)
29:55 (12)
-
29:55  Pekka Pohjanpelto
13   Antti Myllymäki
Vaasan Suunnistajat
6:41 (20)
9:25 (14)
2:44 (6)
10:57 (12)
1:32 (7)
15:01 (10)
4:04 (10)
20:48 (10)
5:47 (9)
21:55 (10)
1:07 (10)
25:49 (12)
3:54 (22)
26:55 (13)
1:06 (9)
29:46 (13)
2:51 (14)
30:16 (13)
30 (8)
30:15 (13)
-
30:15  Antti Myllymäki
14   Asko Brax
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:01 (7)
10:46 (19)
6:45 (25)
12:36 (16)
1:50 (12)
16:50 (15)
4:14 (12)
23:47 (16)
6:57 (17)
26:15 (17)
2:28 (24)
29:49 (17)
3:34 (19)
31:17 (17)
1:28 (23)
33:43 (14)
2:26 (5)
34:15 (14)
32 (14)
34:15 (14)
-
34:15  Asko Brax
15   Helge Knuuttila
Vaasan Suunnistajat
6:20 (19)
10:07 (16)
3:47 (19)
13:12 (17)
3:05 (22)
18:52 (20)
5:40 (24)
24:17 (18)
5:25 (6)
25:31 (15)
1:14 (12)
30:02 (18)
4:31 (24)
31:26 (18)
1:24 (21)
34:36 (17)
3:10 (18)
35:12 (17)
36 (22)
34:17 (15)
-
34:17  Helge Knuuttila
16   Raimo Hirvikorpi
Hiidenkiertäjät
5:46 (17)
10:00 (15)
4:14 (21)
12:04 (13)
2:04 (15)
17:41 (16)
5:37 (23)
24:08 (17)
6:27 (14)
25:34 (16)
1:26 (15)
28:56 (15)
3:22 (18)
30:18 (15)
1:22 (20)
34:02 (15)
3:44 (21)
34:40 (15)
38 (24)
34:40 (16)
-
34:40  Raimo Hirvikorpi
17   Keijo Ruokonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:50 (13)
8:13 (11)
3:23 (15)
10:39 (10)
2:26 (19)
16:10 (13)
5:31 (22)
23:43 (15)
7:33 (21)
25:07 (14)
1:24 (14)
28:20 (14)
3:13 (17)
29:38 (14)
1:18 (19)
34:35 (16)
4:57 (24)
35:07 (16)
32 (14)
35:08 (17)
1 (24)
35:08  Keijo Ruokonen
18   Eino Jokinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:38 (4)
6:25 (3)
2:47 (8)
18:37 (24)
12:12 (26)
22:08 (24)
3:31 (3)
27:56 (22)
5:48 (10)
29:22 (22)
1:26 (15)
31:49 (20)
2:27 (6)
32:52 (20)
1:03 (8)
35:12 (18)
2:20 (4)
35:41 (18)
29 (5)
35:40 (18)
-
35:40  Eino Jokinen
19   Kalevi Puusaari
Kalajoen Junkkarit
5:04 (14)
8:42 (13)
3:38 (17)
10:48 (11)
2:06 (16)
15:52 (12)
5:04 (19)
23:16 (14)
7:24 (20)
26:52 (19)
3:36 (26)
29:46 (16)
2:54 (15)
31:03 (16)
1:17 (18)
35:51 (19)
4:48 (23)
36:25 (19)
34 (20)
36:24 (19)
-
36:24  Kalevi Puusaari
20   Eero Helariutta
Rastikarhut
6:10 (18)
10:13 (17)
4:03 (20)
13:23 (18)
3:10 (23)
18:27 (17)
5:04 (19)
25:00 (19)
6:33 (15)
26:36 (18)
1:36 (19)
30:16 (19)
3:40 (20)
31:32 (19)
1:16 (16)
36:43 (20)
5:11 (25)
37:12 (20)
29 (5)
37:12 (20)
-
37:12  Eero Helariutta
21   Johannes Ijas
Keravan Urheilijat
5:19 (16)
11:50 (21)
6:31 (24)
14:36 (20)
2:46 (20)
19:45 (22)
5:09 (21)
26:56 (20)
7:11 (19)
28:19 (20)
1:23 (13)
33:08 (21)
4:49 (25)
34:43 (21)
1:35 (24)
37:23 (21)
2:40 (8)
37:56 (21)
33 (18)
37:56 (21)
-
37:56  Johannes Ijas
22   Servo Kasi
Keravan Urheilijat
8:30 (23)
12:15 (22)
3:45 (18)
14:38 (21)
2:23 (18)
20:33 (23)
5:55 (25)
27:20 (21)
6:47 (16)
29:06 (21)
1:46 (21)
33:32 (22)
4:26 (23)
35:39 (23)
2:07 (26)
39:47 (22)
4:08 (22)
40:26 (22)
39 (25)
40:25 (22)
-
40:25  Servo Kasi
23   Erkki Koipijärvi
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
10:50 (25)
17:19 (25)
6:29 (23)
19:29 (25)
2:10 (17)
23:14 (25)
3:45 (8)
33:11 (24)
9:57 (23)
34:08 (24)
57 (3)
36:34 (24)
2:26 (5)
37:44 (24)
1:10 (12)
40:03 (23)
2:19 (3)
40:32 (23)
29 (5)
40:31 (23)
-
40:31  Erkki Koipijärvi
24   Pertti Salminen
Turengin Sarastus
10:35 (24)
13:14 (23)
2:39 (5)
15:00 (22)
1:46 (10)
19:05 (21)
4:05 (11)
30:11 (23)
11:06 (25)
31:17 (23)
1:06 (9)
34:03 (23)
2:46 (11)
35:19 (22)
1:16 (16)
44:44 (24)
9:25 (26)
45:23 (24)
39 (25)
45:24 (24)
1 (24)
45:24  Pertti Salminen
25   Valto Halonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
13:03 (26)
17:34 (26)
4:31 (22)
22:38 (26)
5:04 (25)
29:52 (26)
7:14 (26)
40:55 (25)
11:03 (24)
42:39 (25)
1:44 (20)
48:37 (25)
5:58 (26)
50:29 (25)
1:52 (25)
54:11 (25)
3:42 (20)
54:46 (25)
35 (21)
54:45 (25)
-
54:45  Valto Halonen
26   Jouko Taskinen
Sweden
7:48 (22)
10:56 (20)
3:08 (12)
13:42 (19)
2:46 (20)
18:30 (18)
4:48 (18)
57:52 (26)
39:22 (26)
58:54 (26)
1:02 (7)
1:02:36 (26)
3:42 (21)
1:03:49 (26)
1:13 (13)
1:06:20 (26)
2:31 (6)
1:06:51 (26)
31 (11)
1:06:51 (26)
-
1:06:51  Jouko Taskinen
   Aimo Salmi
Vaasan Suunnistajat
5:00
-
-
17:40
-
22:41
5:01
28:10
5:29
29:23
1:13
32:23
3:00
33:28
1:05
36:36
3:08
37:06
30
37:05
-
hylätty  Aimo Salmi
   Lennart Karlén
Sweden
9:58
17:06
7:08
-
-
24:22
-
36:28
12:06
37:33
1:05
40:40
3:07
41:56
1:16
44:26
2:30
44:57
31
44:57
-
hylätty  Lennart Karlén
   Taisto Jakoaho
Hyvinkään Rasti
5:16
9:20
4:04
14:45
5:25
20:06
5:21
-
-
36:25
-
39:46
3:21
41:08
1:22
43:52
2:44
44:27
35
44:25
-
hylätty  Taisto Jakoaho
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English