Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H75 1. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
0,8
Väliaika
1,6 km
Väliaika
1,8 km
Maali
1,9 km
 
1.   Juhani Jokinen Maarian Mahti    15:29:00   20:30 (1)        20:54  
2.   Reijo Leino Hiidenkiertäjät    13:59:00   22:43 (2)        23:10  
3.   Jouko Karjalainen Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:17:00   24:15 (3)        24:40  
4.   Per-Åke Mattsson Kimito SF    14:01:00   24:33 (4)        24:58  
5.   Toivo Punkero Lahden Suunnistajat-37    15:03:00   24:56 (5)        25:25  
6.   Karl-Erik Åberg Espoon Suunta    15:23:00   25:09 (6)        25:33  
7.   Ralf Rönn Akilles OK    14:29:00   25:31 (7)        26:01  
8.   Jaakko Salo Saarijärven Pullistus    13:13:00   25:54 (8)        26:20  
9.   Jaakko Reini Tikkakosken Suunnistajat    14:23:00   26:14 (9)        26:39  
10.   Risto Anjala Lahden Suunnistajat-37    15:27:00   26:58 (10)        27:32  
11.   Pekka Elomaa Espoon Suunta    15:05:00   27:32 (11)        28:02  
12.   Tarmo Salmi Joutsenon Kullervo    15:31:00   27:44 (12)        28:09  
13.   Kalevi Eilu Rasti-Lukko    15:19:00   28:03 (13)        28:31  
14.   Kosti Salmela Pihtiputaan Tuisku    15:25:00   28:10 (14)        28:33  
15.   Seppo Vänttinen Espoon Suunta    15:01:00   28:16 (15)        28:49  
16.   Matti Keskinen Tikkakosken Suunnistajat    14:21:00   28:25 (16)        28:56  
17.   Onni Rosenqvist Suosmeren Salpa    15:07:00   28:36 (17)        29:09  
18.   Jean Claude Elias France    15:33:00   30:03 (18)        30:31  
19.   Pertti Aaltonen RastiPiikkiö    13:55:00   30:50 (19)        31:20  
20.   Voitto Repo Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    14:17:00   31:15 (20)        31:41  
21.   Kalevi Kuusisto Hämeenlinnan Tarmo    13:31:00   32:17 (21)        32:48  
22.   Eero Merimäki Kalvolan Keihäs    14:15:00   33:03 (22)        33:35  
23.   Risto Niittymäki Hämeenlinnan Tarmo    13:19:00   33:29 (23)        33:57  
24.   Lars Sandgren Närpes OK    14:07:00   35:18 (24)        35:45  
25.   Lasse Mäenpää Kyrös-Rasti    14:25:00   36:57 (25)        37:26  
26.   Yotaro Ogasawara Japan    14:51:00   37:50 (26)        38:19  
27.   Jorma Kuutti Perttelin Peikot    13:43:00   37:54 (27)        38:20  
28.   Eero Ollikainen Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:51:00   38:17 (28)        38:52  
29.   Eero Fränti Kokkolan Suunnistajat    15:17:00   39:34 (30)        40:05  
30.   Osmo Lindeman Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:05:00   39:28 (29)        40:14  
31.   Olli Nuotio Someron Esa    13:47:00   40:04 (31)        40:43  
32.   Olavi Leino Hiidenkiertäjät    13:45:00   41:54 (32)        42:36  
33.   Heikki Rantala Epilän Esa    14:09:00   43:05 (33)        43:29  
34.   Heikki Sulander Epilän Esa    14:33:00   44:54 (34)        45:23  
35.   Per-Erik Staffans Vörå IF    15:11:00   47:46 (35)        48:26  
36.   Ernesto Rampado Italy    14:37:00   47:49 (36)        48:43  
37.   Eino Rantala Saarijärven Pullistus    13:15:00   54:18 (37)        55:51  
38.   Pentti Suonpää Espoon Akilles    15:15:00   1:00:10 (38)        1:01:22  
   Pentti Hyttinen Keski-Karjalan Rasti    13:03:00            hylätty  
   Aarno Kallio-Könnö Kauhajoen Karhu    15:13:00            hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English