Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H75 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Reijo Leino
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:46 (6)
5:28 (3)
2:42 (1)
7:12 (3)
1:44 (1)
9:53 (2)
2:41 (5)
12:53 (1)
3:00 (4)
15:49 (1)
2:56 (1)
21:48 (1)
5:59 (4)
24:55 (1)
3:07 (1)
25:14 (1)
19 (7)
25:14  Reijo Leino
2   Ralf Rönn
Akilles OK
2:58 (10)
6:02 (8)
3:04 (7)
7:54 (6)
1:52 (5)
10:27 (4)
2:33 (3)
13:39 (4)
3:12 (6)
16:44 (3)
3:05 (3)
22:58 (2)
6:14 (5)
27:09 (2)
4:11 (17)
27:31 (2)
22 (14)
27:31  Ralf Rönn
3   Kalevi Eilu
Rasti-Lukko
2:30 (3)
5:19 (2)
2:49 (4)
7:04 (1)
1:45 (2)
10:16 (3)
3:12 (10)
13:03 (2)
2:47 (1)
18:37 (7)
5:34 (32)
24:07 (3)
5:30 (1)
27:31 (3)
3:24 (5)
27:53 (3)
22 (14)
27:53  Kalevi Eilu
4   Heikki Rantala
Epilän Esa
2:39 (4)
5:34 (5)
2:55 (5)
7:40 (5)
2:06 (10)
9:43 (1)
2:03 (1)
13:05 (3)
3:22 (10)
16:25 (2)
3:20 (7)
24:47 (5)
8:22 (26)
28:08 (4)
3:21 (3)
28:21 (4)
13 (2)
28:21  Heikki Rantala
5   Jaakko Salo
Saarijärven Pullistus
3:55 (22)
6:40 (11)
2:45 (2)
8:29 (8)
1:49 (3)
12:12 (9)
3:43 (16)
15:02 (7)
2:50 (2)
18:15 (5)
3:13 (5)
24:10 (4)
5:55 (2)
28:32 (5)
4:22 (23)
28:54 (5)
22 (14)
28:54  Jaakko Salo
6   Antti Ylitalo
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:37 (19)
7:02 (15)
3:25 (10)
9:05 (12)
2:03 (9)
11:41 (6)
2:36 (4)
14:56 (6)
3:15 (7)
18:23 (6)
3:27 (9)
25:23 (6)
7:00 (13)
29:04 (6)
3:41 (9)
29:26 (6)
22 (14)
29:26  Antti Ylitalo
7   Aarno Kallio-Könnö
Kauhajoen Karhu
2:44 (5)
5:49 (6)
3:05 (8)
8:10 (7)
2:21 (19)
12:19 (10)
4:09 (22)
15:24 (8)
3:05 (5)
18:49 (8)
3:25 (8)
25:33 (7)
6:44 (10)
29:24 (7)
3:51 (11)
29:43 (7)
19 (7)
29:43  Aarno Kallio-Könnö
8   Yotaro Ogasawara
Japan
3:33 (17)
7:49 (22)
4:16 (29)
9:44 (17)
1:55 (7)
12:03 (7)
2:19 (2)
15:27 (9)
3:24 (12)
21:45 (13)
6:18 (34)
27:41 (9)
5:56 (3)
31:16 (8)
3:35 (8)
31:37 (8)
21 (11)
31:37  Yotaro Ogasawara
9   Seppo Vänttinen
Espoon Suunta
2:56 (9)
6:26 (9)
3:30 (13)
8:39 (9)
2:13 (15)
12:29 (11)
3:50 (19)
16:06 (10)
3:37 (18)
19:42 (9)
3:36 (10)
27:12 (8)
7:30 (20)
31:39 (9)
4:27 (25)
32:00 (9)
21 (11)
32:00  Seppo Vänttinen
10   Seppo Saario
MS Parma
3:36 (18)
7:28 (18)
3:52 (21)
10:10 (20)
2:42 (29)
13:32 (15)
3:22 (11)
17:04 (14)
3:32 (14)
21:01 (11)
3:57 (14)
28:16 (10)
7:15 (18)
32:26 (10)
4:10 (16)
32:51 (10)
25 (20)
32:51  Seppo Saario
11   Lars Sandgren
Närpes OK
3:21 (14)
6:53 (12)
3:32 (14)
9:13 (13)
2:20 (18)
12:06 (8)
2:53 (7)
16:20 (11)
4:14 (27)
21:50 (14)
5:30 (30)
28:21 (11)
6:31 (7)
32:36 (11)
4:15 (18)
33:01 (11)
25 (20)
33:01  Lars Sandgren
12   Pentti Hyttinen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
3:14 (13)
7:05 (16)
3:51 (20)
9:39 (16)
2:34 (24)
13:25 (14)
3:46 (17)
17:19 (15)
3:54 (22)
21:38 (12)
4:19 (19)
28:45 (12)
7:07 (14)
32:38 (12)
3:53 (12)
33:10 (12)
32 (32)
33:10  Pentti Hyttinen
13   Tarmo Salmi
Joutsenon Kullervo
3:07 (11)
7:24 (17)
4:17 (30)
9:36 (15)
2:12 (14)
12:34 (12)
2:58 (8)
16:43 (13)
4:09 (26)
20:52 (10)
4:09 (16)
28:50 (13)
7:58 (23)
33:31 (13)
4:41 (27)
33:51 (13)
20 (10)
33:51  Tarmo Salmi
14   Risto Anjala
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:49 (7)
5:58 (7)
3:09 (9)
9:57 (19)
3:59 (33)
13:57 (16)
4:00 (20)
17:32 (16)
3:35 (16)
22:42 (15)
5:10 (28)
29:33 (14)
6:51 (12)
33:49 (14)
4:16 (19)
34:14 (14)
25 (20)
34:14  Risto Anjala
15   Jouko Karjalainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:08 (12)
6:36 (10)
3:28 (11)
8:46 (10)
2:10 (12)
11:28 (5)
2:42 (6)
14:54 (5)
3:26 (13)
18:00 (4)
3:06 (4)
31:10 (16)
13:10 (37)
34:27 (15)
3:17 (2)
34:45 (15)
18 (6)
34:45  Jouko Karjalainen
16   Kalevi Kuusisto
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
4:00 (25)
8:33 (24)
4:33 (32)
10:59 (23)
2:26 (20)
14:01 (17)
3:02 (9)
18:24 (17)
4:23 (31)
22:56 (16)
4:32 (22)
30:59 (15)
8:03 (25)
35:41 (16)
4:42 (28)
36:05 (16)
24 (18)
36:05  Kalevi Kuusisto
17   Onni Rosenqvist
Suosmeren Salpa
4:43 (30)
8:57 (27)
4:14 (28)
11:35 (28)
2:38 (26)
15:40 (21)
4:05 (21)
19:12 (18)
3:32 (14)
24:12 (17)
5:00 (26)
31:31 (17)
7:19 (19)
36:10 (17)
4:39 (26)
36:36 (17)
26 (24)
36:36  Onni Rosenqvist
18   Karl-Erik Åberg
Espoon Suunta
5:07 (31)
9:07 (33)
4:00 (23)
11:22 (24)
2:15 (16)
15:08 (18)
3:46 (17)
20:32 (21)
5:24 (33)
24:52 (20)
4:20 (20)
32:04 (18)
7:12 (16)
36:29 (18)
4:25 (24)
36:45 (18)
16 (4)
36:45  Karl-Erik Åberg
19   Jorma Kuutti
Perttelin Peikot
3:24 (15)
7:00 (14)
3:36 (17)
9:30 (14)
2:30 (21)
13:05 (13)
3:35 (14)
16:42 (12)
3:37 (18)
24:36 (19)
7:54 (37)
32:34 (19)
7:58 (23)
36:53 (20)
4:19 (22)
37:12 (19)
19 (7)
37:12  Jorma Kuutti
20   Matti Keskinen
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
3:43 (20)
7:46 (21)
4:03 (25)
10:16 (21)
2:30 (21)
17:45 (23)
7:29 (26)
21:59 (23)
4:14 (27)
26:09 (21)
4:10 (17)
32:49 (20)
6:40 (9)
36:51 (19)
4:02 (14)
37:18 (20)
27 (25)
37:18  Matti Keskinen
21   Heikki Sulander
Epilän Esa
-
-
-
16:33 (36)
-
-
-
22:44 (24)
-
-
-
-
-
37:58 (21)
-
38:35 (21)
37 (35)
38:35  Heikki Sulander
22   Kosti Salmela
Pihtiputaan Tuisku
2:29 (2)
5:16 (1)
2:47 (3)
7:09 (2)
1:53 (6)
21:48 (28)
14:39 (34)
25:24 (28)
3:36 (17)
28:20 (23)
2:56 (1)
35:07 (24)
6:47 (11)
38:28 (22)
3:21 (3)
38:44 (22)
16 (4)
38:44  Kosti Salmela
23   Pekka Elomaa
Espoon Suunta
2:28 (1)
5:28 (3)
3:00 (6)
7:18 (4)
1:50 (4)
22:06 (30)
14:48 (35)
25:04 (27)
2:58 (3)
28:22 (24)
3:18 (6)
34:51 (22)
6:29 (6)
39:08 (23)
4:17 (20)
39:41 (23)
33 (34)
39:41  Pekka Elomaa
24   Olli Nuotio
Someron Esa
3:31 (16)
7:40 (20)
4:09 (26)
10:24 (22)
2:44 (30)
15:09 (19)
4:45 (23)
19:49 (20)
4:40 (32)
24:21 (18)
4:32 (22)
33:56 (21)
9:35 (30)
39:13 (24)
5:17 (36)
39:42 (24)
29 (28)
39:42  Olli Nuotio
25   Voitto Repo
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
5:08 (32)
8:50 (26)
3:42 (18)
12:07 (30)
3:17 (32)
20:48 (25)
8:41 (28)
24:51 (26)
4:03 (24)
28:59 (26)
4:08 (15)
36:06 (25)
7:07 (14)
39:38 (25)
3:32 (7)
39:48 (25)
10 (1)
39:48  Voitto Repo
26   Olavi Leino
Hiidenkiertäjät
4:30 (29)
9:02 (30)
4:32 (31)
11:41 (29)
2:39 (28)
15:22 (20)
3:41 (15)
19:26 (19)
4:04 (25)
26:10 (22)
6:44 (35)
35:02 (23)
8:52 (29)
40:13 (26)
5:11 (33)
40:58 (26)
45 (38)
40:58  Olavi Leino
27   Aapo Hietalahti
Halsuan Toivo
2:55 (8)
6:56 (13)
4:01 (24)
8:56 (11)
2:00 (8)
22:54 (31)
13:58 (32)
26:14 (29)
3:20 (9)
30:31 (28)
4:17 (18)
37:04 (26)
6:33 (8)
42:23 (27)
5:19 (37)
42:52 (27)
29 (28)
42:52  Aapo Hietalahti
28   Toivo Punkero
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
4:07 (26)
7:36 (19)
3:29 (12)
9:47 (18)
2:11 (13)
21:12 (26)
11:25 (30)
24:34 (25)
3:22 (10)
29:18 (27)
4:44 (24)
39:10 (27)
9:52 (32)
44:01 (28)
4:51 (29)
44:28 (28)
27 (25)
44:28  Toivo Punkero
29   Osmo Lindeman
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:41 (35)
11:15 (35)
4:34 (33)
13:53 (32)
2:38 (26)
17:25 (22)
3:32 (13)
21:39 (22)
4:14 (27)
28:29 (25)
6:50 (36)
39:23 (28)
10:54 (33)
44:32 (29)
5:09 (31)
45:00 (29)
28 (27)
45:00  Osmo Lindeman
30   Eero Merimäki
Kalvolan Keihäs
3:58 (24)
8:58 (28)
5:00 (37)
15:38 (35)
6:40 (36)
19:06 (24)
3:28 (12)
26:31 (30)
7:25 (36)
31:00 (29)
4:29 (21)
39:50 (29)
8:50 (28)
45:06 (30)
5:16 (35)
45:27 (30)
21 (11)
45:27  Eero Merimäki
31   Matti Latvala
Rasti-Jussit
5:08 (32)
9:04 (32)
3:56 (22)
11:22 (24)
2:18 (17)
25:50 (33)
14:28 (33)
29:31 (33)
3:41 (20)
33:18 (31)
3:47 (12)
41:14 (30)
7:56 (22)
45:32 (31)
4:18 (21)
46:04 (31)
32 (32)
46:04  Matti Latvala
32   Eino Rantala
Saarijärven Pullistus
3:53 (21)
8:37 (25)
4:44 (35)
11:34 (27)
2:57 (31)
22:05 (29)
10:31 (29)
27:37 (31)
5:32 (34)
32:52 (30)
5:15 (29)
42:27 (31)
9:35 (30)
48:31 (32)
6:04 (38)
49:16 (32)
45 (38)
49:16  Eino Rantala
33   Kimmo Numminen
Mellunkylän Kontio
7:12 (36)
11:22 (36)
4:10 (27)
13:56 (33)
2:34 (24)
21:15 (27)
7:19 (25)
29:04 (32)
7:49 (37)
35:07 (32)
6:03 (33)
46:59 (32)
11:52 (35)
51:05 (33)
4:06 (15)
51:35 (33)
30 (30)
51:35  Kimmo Numminen
34   Lasse Mäenpää
Kyrös-Rasti
14:04 (37)
17:36 (37)
3:32 (14)
21:41 (38)
4:05 (35)
34:59 (35)
13:18 (31)
38:56 (36)
3:57 (23)
42:34 (34)
3:38 (11)
50:22 (34)
7:48 (21)
53:50 (35)
3:28 (6)
54:03 (34)
13 (2)
54:03  Lasse Mäenpää
35   Per-Erik Staffans
Vörå IF
4:13 (27)
9:03 (31)
4:50 (36)
18:33 (37)
9:30 (38)
24:29 (32)
5:56 (24)
31:51 (34)
7:22 (35)
36:57 (33)
5:06 (27)
48:30 (33)
11:33 (34)
53:40 (34)
5:10 (32)
54:22 (35)
42 (37)
54:22  Per-Erik Staffans
36   Pertti Aaltonen
RastiPiikkiö
21:12 (38)
24:45 (38)
3:33 (16)
26:54 (39)
2:09 (11)
35:10 (36)
8:16 (27)
38:29 (35)
3:19 (8)
49:29 (37)
11:00 (38)
56:43 (36)
7:14 (17)
1:00:36 (36)
3:53 (12)
1:01:06 (36)
30 (30)
1:01:06  Pertti Aaltonen
37   Ernesto Rampado
Italy
3:55 (22)
8:59 (29)
5:04 (38)
11:31 (26)
2:32 (23)
37:56 (38)
26:25 (38)
41:43 (38)
3:47 (21)
47:16 (36)
5:33 (31)
55:51 (35)
8:35 (27)
1:01:02 (37)
5:11 (33)
1:01:41 (37)
39 (36)
1:01:41  Ernesto Rampado
38   Jean Claude Elias
France
5:16 (34)
9:52 (34)
4:36 (34)
13:51 (31)
3:59 (33)
35:18 (37)
21:27 (37)
39:35 (37)
4:17 (30)
44:24 (35)
4:49 (25)
58:23 (37)
13:59 (38)
1:03:20 (38)
4:57 (30)
1:03:45 (38)
25 (20)
1:03:45  Jean Claude Elias
39   Risto Niittymäki
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
4:19 (28)
8:04 (23)
3:45 (19)
15:33 (34)
7:29 (37)
33:06 (34)
17:33 (36)
49:02 (39)
15:56 (38)
52:51 (38)
3:49 (13)
1:05:31 (38)
12:40 (36)
1:09:15 (39)
3:44 (10)
1:09:39 (39)
24 (18)
1:09:39  Risto Niittymäki
   Jaakko Reini
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
7:44
11:25
3:41
13:40
2:15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
46:50
-
47:20
30
hylätty  Jaakko Reini
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English