Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H75 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Juhani Jokinen
Maarian Mahti
8:13 (2)
11:08 (1)
2:55 (2)
13:22 (1)
2:14 (1)
17:00 (1)
3:38 (1)
19:50 (1)
2:50 (3)
25:22 (1)
5:32 (1)
26:52 (1)
1:30 (1)
35:35 (1)
8:43 (3)
38:21 (1)
2:46 (6)
39:39 (1)
1:18 (4)
39:59 (1)
20 (3)
39:57 (1)
-
39:57  Juhani Jokinen
2   Kalevi Eilu
Rasti-Lukko
9:39 (7)
12:26 (3)
2:47 (1)
14:50 (3)
2:24 (2)
18:54 (2)
4:04 (6)
21:38 (2)
2:44 (2)
27:16 (2)
5:38 (2)
28:53 (2)
1:37 (2)
36:54 (2)
8:01 (2)
39:30 (2)
2:36 (2)
40:57 (2)
1:27 (9)
41:18 (2)
21 (4)
41:15 (2)
-
41:15  Kalevi Eilu
3   Reijo Leino
Hiidenkiertäjät
8:50 (5)
12:45 (5)
3:55 (13)
15:23 (4)
2:38 (4)
19:46 (5)
4:23 (7)
22:15 (3)
2:29 (1)
29:10 (4)
6:55 (13)
31:02 (4)
1:52 (8)
39:52 (3)
8:50 (4)
42:34 (3)
2:42 (4)
44:12 (3)
1:38 (20)
44:36 (3)
24 (11)
44:34 (3)
-
44:34  Reijo Leino
4   Kosti Salmela
Pihtiputaan Tuisku
8:43 (4)
13:55 (11)
5:12 (24)
17:06 (11)
3:11 (14)
22:06 (10)
5:00 (12)
25:10 (8)
3:04 (5)
30:57 (6)
5:47 (4)
32:40 (5)
1:43 (3)
41:41 (4)
9:01 (6)
44:23 (4)
2:42 (4)
45:36 (4)
1:13 (1)
45:53 (4)
17 (1)
45:52 (4)
-
45:52  Kosti Salmela
5   Pekka Elomaa
Espoon Suunta
9:50 (11)
13:00 (7)
3:10 (5)
15:25 (5)
2:25 (3)
19:25 (4)
4:00 (5)
22:41 (5)
3:16 (10)
28:37 (3)
5:56 (5)
30:30 (3)
1:53 (9)
43:08 (5)
12:38 (22)
46:01 (5)
2:53 (7)
47:23 (5)
1:22 (5)
47:45 (5)
22 (7)
47:43 (5)
-
47:43  Pekka Elomaa
6   Jaakko Salo
Saarijärven Pullistus
12:52 (24)
15:59 (20)
3:07 (3)
18:50 (19)
2:51 (6)
22:40 (12)
3:50 (2)
26:05 (11)
3:25 (11)
33:45 (12)
7:40 (20)
35:36 (11)
1:51 (5)
43:36 (6)
8:00 (1)
46:13 (6)
2:37 (3)
47:27 (6)
1:14 (2)
47:51 (6)
24 (11)
47:49 (6)
-
47:49  Jaakko Salo
7   Risto Anjala
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
9:06 (6)
12:47 (6)
3:41 (10)
16:33 (7)
3:46 (25)
22:10 (11)
5:37 (20)
25:10 (8)
3:00 (4)
30:56 (5)
5:46 (3)
33:16 (6)
2:20 (23)
43:36 (6)
10:20 (11)
46:29 (7)
2:53 (7)
48:06 (7)
1:37 (17)
48:36 (7)
30 (24)
48:34 (7)
-
48:34  Risto Anjala
8   Heikki Rantala
Epilän Esa
8:11 (1)
12:39 (4)
4:28 (19)
15:31 (6)
2:52 (7)
19:23 (3)
3:52 (3)
22:29 (4)
3:06 (6)
31:33 (8)
9:04 (25)
34:04 (8)
2:31 (26)
44:50 (8)
10:46 (15)
48:15 (8)
3:25 (17)
49:52 (8)
1:37 (17)
50:10 (8)
18 (2)
50:08 (8)
-
50:08  Heikki Rantala
9   Ralf Rönn
Akilles OK
10:58 (20)
15:15 (16)
4:17 (17)
18:26 (17)
3:11 (14)
23:37 (15)
5:11 (14)
26:43 (13)
3:06 (6)
33:17 (11)
6:34 (10)
35:10 (9)
1:53 (9)
45:07 (9)
9:57 (9)
48:22 (10)
3:15 (14)
50:05 (9)
1:43 (24)
50:32 (9)
27 (21)
50:30 (9)
-
50:30  Ralf Rönn
10   Yotaro Ogasawara
Japan
9:45 (9)
13:26 (9)
3:41 (10)
16:34 (8)
3:08 (12)
21:10 (7)
4:36 (10)
24:39 (6)
3:29 (12)
34:18 (15)
9:39 (26)
36:22 (14)
2:04 (15)
45:16 (10)
8:54 (5)
48:21 (9)
3:05 (11)
50:18 (10)
1:57 (28)
50:50 (10)
32 (29)
50:48 (10)
-
50:48  Yotaro Ogasawara
11   Aarno Kallio-Könnö
Kauhajoen Karhu
8:22 (3)
11:29 (2)
3:07 (3)
14:49 (2)
3:20 (18)
20:38 (6)
5:49 (24)
27:21 (15)
6:43 (34)
34:29 (16)
7:08 (16)
36:36 (15)
2:07 (17)
47:05 (13)
10:29 (13)
49:39 (12)
2:34 (1)
51:07 (11)
1:28 (11)
51:34 (11)
27 (21)
51:33 (11)
-
51:33  Aarno Kallio-Könnö
12   Karl-Erik Åberg
Espoon Suunta
10:03 (12)
14:08 (13)
4:05 (16)
17:40 (14)
3:32 (21)
23:17 (14)
5:37 (20)
27:01 (14)
3:44 (18)
34:11 (13)
7:10 (17)
36:05 (13)
1:54 (11)
46:33 (12)
10:28 (12)
49:51 (13)
3:18 (15)
51:17 (12)
1:26 (8)
51:38 (12)
21 (4)
51:36 (12)
-
51:36  Karl-Erik Åberg
12   Jaakko Reini
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
9:47 (10)
13:17 (8)
3:30 (7)
17:01 (10)
3:44 (24)
21:28 (8)
4:27 (8)
24:42 (7)
3:14 (9)
31:18 (7)
6:36 (12)
33:36 (7)
2:18 (20)
46:13 (11)
12:37 (21)
49:35 (11)
3:22 (16)
51:17 (12)
1:42 (21)
51:39 (13)
22 (7)
51:36 (12)
-
51:36  Jaakko Reini
14   Matti Keskinen
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
10:44 (19)
14:15 (14)
3:31 (8)
17:07 (12)
2:52 (7)
23:00 (13)
5:53 (25)
26:36 (12)
3:36 (16)
33:10 (10)
6:34 (10)
35:29 (10)
2:19 (22)
48:08 (14)
12:39 (23)
51:42 (14)
3:34 (21)
53:18 (14)
1:36 (15)
53:41 (14)
23 (9)
53:39 (14)
-
53:39  Matti Keskinen
15   Tarmo Salmi
Joutsenon Kullervo
10:23 (14)
13:51 (10)
3:28 (6)
16:54 (9)
3:03 (10)
21:59 (9)
5:05 (13)
25:48 (10)
3:49 (19)
32:52 (9)
7:04 (15)
37:39 (16)
4:47 (35)
49:00 (16)
11:21 (17)
52:05 (15)
3:05 (11)
53:32 (15)
1:27 (9)
53:53 (15)
21 (4)
53:50 (15)
-
53:50  Tarmo Salmi
16   Jorma Kuutti
Perttelin Peikot
9:44 (8)
15:25 (18)
5:41 (26)
18:09 (15)
2:44 (5)
23:41 (16)
5:32 (18)
27:59 (16)
4:18 (25)
34:11 (13)
6:12 (6)
36:02 (12)
1:51 (5)
48:37 (15)
12:35 (20)
52:09 (16)
3:32 (20)
53:51 (16)
1:42 (21)
54:17 (16)
26 (18)
54:14 (16)
-
54:14  Jorma Kuutti
17   Seppo Vänttinen
Espoon Suunta
15:08 (32)
18:41 (24)
3:33 (9)
21:49 (21)
3:08 (12)
27:07 (19)
5:18 (16)
30:17 (18)
3:10 (8)
36:42 (18)
6:25 (9)
38:38 (17)
1:56 (13)
50:01 (17)
11:23 (18)
53:42 (17)
3:41 (23)
55:18 (17)
1:36 (15)
55:43 (17)
25 (14)
55:40 (17)
-
55:40  Seppo Vänttinen
18   Jouko Karjalainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:04 (13)
14:00 (12)
3:56 (14)
17:14 (13)
3:14 (16)
26:32 (18)
9:18 (35)
34:43 (26)
8:11 (36)
41:05 (21)
6:22 (7)
42:52 (20)
1:47 (4)
52:28 (18)
9:36 (7)
55:25 (18)
2:57 (9)
56:50 (18)
1:25 (7)
57:15 (18)
25 (14)
57:13 (18)
-
57:13  Jouko Karjalainen
19   Onni Rosenqvist
Suosmeren Salpa
14:25 (29)
19:02 (25)
4:37 (20)
22:35 (24)
3:33 (22)
27:49 (22)
5:14 (15)
31:54 (19)
4:05 (24)
39:21 (19)
7:27 (19)
41:48 (19)
2:27 (24)
52:32 (19)
10:44 (14)
55:36 (19)
3:04 (10)
56:59 (19)
1:23 (6)
57:26 (19)
27 (21)
57:23 (19)
-
57:23  Onni Rosenqvist
20   Lars Sandgren
Närpes OK
10:28 (15)
15:07 (15)
4:39 (21)
18:13 (16)
3:06 (11)
29:16 (26)
11:03 (37)
32:49 (23)
3:33 (14)
43:21 (23)
10:32 (30)
45:15 (23)
1:54 (11)
55:07 (20)
9:52 (8)
58:17 (20)
3:10 (13)
59:32 (20)
1:15 (3)
59:58 (20)
26 (18)
59:55 (20)
-
59:55  Lars Sandgren
21   Heikki Sulander
Epilän Esa
14:31 (31)
18:32 (23)
4:01 (15)
22:31 (23)
3:59 (28)
28:10 (23)
5:39 (23)
33:29 (24)
5:19 (29)
43:23 (24)
9:54 (29)
45:31 (24)
2:08 (18)
58:21 (22)
12:50 (24)
1:01:47 (21)
3:26 (18)
1:03:29 (21)
1:42 (21)
1:03:54 (21)
25 (14)
1:03:51 (21)
-
1:03:51  Heikki Sulander
22   Kalevi Kuusisto
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
10:32 (17)
15:26 (19)
4:54 (22)
20:21 (20)
4:55 (32)
27:11 (20)
6:50 (29)
31:57 (20)
4:46 (27)
40:53 (20)
8:56 (24)
43:44 (21)
2:51 (30)
57:26 (21)
13:42 (25)
1:02:36 (22)
5:10 (35)
1:04:33 (22)
1:57 (28)
1:05:03 (22)
30 (24)
1:05:01 (22)
-
1:05:01  Kalevi Kuusisto
23   Pertti Aaltonen
RastiPiikkiö
12:07 (22)
19:04 (26)
6:57 (29)
24:31 (27)
5:27 (34)
28:59 (25)
4:28 (9)
32:29 (22)
3:30 (13)
50:50 (30)
18:21 (37)
53:02 (28)
2:12 (19)
1:03:10 (24)
10:08 (10)
1:06:38 (23)
3:28 (19)
1:08:11 (23)
1:33 (13)
1:08:36 (23)
25 (14)
1:08:33 (23)
-
1:08:33  Pertti Aaltonen
24   Pentti Hyttinen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
12:55 (25)
21:37 (30)
8:42 (33)
25:32 (28)
3:55 (26)
33:03 (28)
7:31 (31)
37:06 (27)
4:03 (23)
46:50 (26)
9:44 (28)
49:19 (25)
2:29 (25)
1:03:04 (23)
13:45 (26)
1:06:52 (24)
3:48 (24)
1:08:45 (24)
1:53 (26)
1:09:16 (24)
31 (28)
1:09:14 (24)
-
1:09:14  Pentti Hyttinen
25   Erkki Martikainen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
11:39 (21)
15:20 (17)
3:41 (10)
18:35 (18)
3:15 (17)
24:44 (17)
6:09 (27)
29:52 (17)
5:08 (28)
36:16 (17)
6:24 (8)
38:57 (18)
2:41 (28)
1:05:20 (25)
26:23 (37)
1:09:33 (25)
4:13 (27)
1:12:41 (25)
3:08 (38)
1:13:13 (25)
32 (29)
1:13:10 (25)
-
1:13:10  Erkki Martikainen
26   Osmo Lindeman
Helsingin Suunnistajat
17:26 (37)
22:21 (31)
4:55 (23)
26:16 (29)
3:55 (26)
34:45 (29)
8:29 (34)
38:45 (29)
4:00 (21)
46:35 (25)
7:50 (21)
53:31 (30)
6:56 (36)
1:07:26 (26)
13:55 (28)
1:12:22 (27)
4:56 (32)
1:14:07 (26)
1:45 (25)
1:14:37 (26)
30 (24)
1:14:36 (26)
-
1:14:36  Osmo Lindeman
27   Olli Nuotio
Someron Esa
12:18 (23)
28:04 (35)
15:46 (36)
31:31 (35)
3:27 (20)
37:39 (34)
6:08 (26)
41:32 (33)
3:53 (20)
50:01 (29)
8:29 (23)
52:44 (27)
2:43 (29)
1:07:50 (27)
15:06 (30)
1:12:19 (26)
4:29 (30)
1:14:56 (27)
2:37 (34)
1:15:29 (27)
33 (31)
1:15:27 (27)
-
1:15:27  Olli Nuotio
28   Toivo Punkero
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
14:29 (30)
36:22 (38)
21:53 (38)
39:48 (38)
3:26 (19)
44:27 (35)
4:39 (11)
48:09 (35)
3:42 (17)
55:31 (34)
7:22 (18)
57:28 (34)
1:57 (14)
1:09:28 (28)
12:00 (19)
1:13:19 (28)
3:51 (25)
1:16:03 (28)
2:44 (36)
1:16:36 (28)
33 (31)
1:16:33 (28)
-
1:16:33  Toivo Punkero
29   Lasse Mäenpää
Kyrös-Rasti
10:43 (18)
21:01 (29)
10:18 (34)
30:26 (34)
9:25 (38)
36:04 (32)
5:38 (22)
39:38 (30)
3:34 (15)
48:00 (27)
8:22 (22)
56:24 (33)
8:24 (37)
1:11:11 (31)
14:47 (29)
1:14:46 (30)
3:35 (22)
1:16:20 (29)
1:34 (14)
1:16:46 (29)
26 (18)
1:16:45 (29)
-
1:16:45  Lasse Mäenpää
30   Eero Fränti
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
15:23 (33)
27:04 (34)
11:41 (35)
30:06 (33)
3:02 (9)
35:34 (30)
5:28 (17)
42:32 (34)
6:58 (35)
54:09 (33)
11:37 (32)
56:00 (32)
1:51 (5)
1:09:46 (29)
13:46 (27)
1:14:06 (29)
4:20 (28)
1:16:23 (30)
2:17 (30)
1:16:56 (30)
33 (31)
1:16:54 (30)
-
1:16:54  Eero Fränti
31   Risto Niittymäki
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
10:29 (16)
17:34 (22)
7:05 (30)
24:17 (25)
6:43 (37)
28:14 (24)
3:57 (4)
34:34 (25)
6:20 (33)
41:37 (22)
7:03 (14)
43:55 (22)
2:18 (20)
1:11:59 (32)
28:04 (38)
1:16:04 (32)
4:05 (26)
1:17:32 (31)
1:28 (11)
1:17:55 (31)
23 (9)
1:17:52 (31)
-
1:17:52  Risto Niittymäki
32   Eero Merimäki
Kalvolan Keihäs
15:28 (35)
20:47 (27)
5:19 (25)
24:23 (26)
3:36 (23)
31:03 (27)
6:40 (28)
37:10 (28)
6:07 (32)
49:42 (28)
12:32 (35)
51:46 (26)
2:04 (15)
1:10:38 (30)
18:52 (32)
1:15:53 (31)
5:15 (36)
1:17:46 (32)
1:53 (26)
1:18:10 (32)
24 (11)
1:18:07 (32)
-
1:18:07  Eero Merimäki
33   Eero Ollikainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
15:26 (34)
23:39 (32)
8:13 (31)
28:02 (31)
4:23 (30)
35:56 (31)
7:54 (33)
41:30 (32)
5:34 (30)
52:14 (32)
10:44 (31)
55:36 (31)
3:22 (34)
1:14:34 (34)
18:58 (33)
1:19:28 (33)
4:54 (31)
1:22:06 (33)
2:38 (35)
1:22:36 (33)
30 (24)
1:22:34 (33)
-
1:22:34  Eero Ollikainen
34   Eino Rantala
Saarijärven Pullistus
17:14 (36)
25:39 (33)
8:25 (32)
29:39 (32)
4:00 (29)
37:19 (33)
7:40 (32)
41:20 (31)
4:01 (22)
50:59 (31)
9:39 (26)
53:30 (29)
2:31 (26)
1:13:00 (33)
19:30 (34)
1:22:04 (34)
9:04 (38)
1:24:33 (34)
2:29 (33)
1:25:25 (34)
52 (37)
1:25:23 (34)
-
1:25:23  Eino Rantala
35   Olavi Leino
Hiidenkiertäjät
13:03 (26)
33:43 (37)
20:40 (37)
39:03 (37)
5:20 (33)
46:19 (37)
7:16 (30)
51:59 (36)
5:40 (31)
1:03:57 (35)
11:58 (33)
1:07:15 (35)
3:18 (33)
1:27:28 (35)
20:13 (35)
1:32:34 (35)
5:06 (33)
1:35:01 (35)
2:27 (32)
1:35:44 (35)
43 (36)
1:35:42 (35)
-
1:35:42  Olavi Leino
36   Ernesto Rampado
Italy
24:47 (38)
31:07 (36)
6:20 (27)
36:54 (36)
5:47 (36)
47:08 (38)
10:14 (36)
55:54 (37)
8:46 (37)
1:08:12 (36)
12:18 (34)
1:11:22 (36)
3:10 (32)
1:28:57 (36)
17:35 (31)
1:33:23 (36)
4:26 (29)
1:35:48 (36)
2:25 (31)
1:36:44 (36)
56 (38)
1:36:42 (36)
-
1:36:42  Ernesto Rampado
37   Jean Claude Elias
France
13:04 (27)
17:21 (21)
4:17 (17)
22:09 (22)
4:48 (31)
27:41 (21)
5:32 (18)
32:18 (21)
4:37 (26)
1:13:26 (37)
41:08 (38)
1:29:37 (38)
16:11 (38)
1:40:41 (37)
11:04 (16)
1:45:49 (37)
5:08 (34)
1:47:26 (37)
1:37 (17)
1:48:03 (37)
37 (34)
1:48:01 (37)
-
1:48:01  Jean Claude Elias
38   Per-Erik Staffans
Vörå IF
14:16 (28)
20:48 (28)
6:32 (28)
26:25 (30)
5:37 (35)
45:20 (36)
18:55 (38)
1:00:45 (38)
15:25 (38)
1:17:17 (38)
16:32 (36)
1:20:23 (37)
3:06 (31)
1:41:38 (38)
21:15 (36)
1:47:14 (38)
5:36 (37)
1:50:12 (38)
2:58 (37)
1:50:54 (38)
42 (35)
1:50:53 (38)
-
1:50:53  Per-Erik Staffans
   Voitto Repo
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
26:24
41:28
15:04
-
-
1:02:14
-
1:07:26
5:12
1:16:38
9:12
1:18:38
2:00
1:34:26
15:48
1:37:53
3:27
1:39:20
1:27
1:39:51
31
1:39:48
-
hylätty  Voitto Repo
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English