Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H70AL 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Reino Ansamaa
Rasti-Nokia
4:47 (2)
6:33 (4)
1:46 (1)
8:17 (4)
1:44 (3)
10:05 (4)
1:48 (2)
13:08 (4)
3:03 (1)
17:51 (4)
4:43 (1)
21:27 (4)
3:36 (1)
22:11 (1)
44 (23)
22:11  Reino Ansamaa
2   Torsten Smedslund
OK77
4:54 (3)
6:47 (5)
1:53 (3)
8:35 (5)
1:48 (5)
10:34 (5)
1:59 (5)
13:50 (5)
3:16 (2)
19:16 (5)
5:26 (6)
23:49 (5)
4:33 (8)
24:19 (2)
30 (10)
24:19  Torsten Smedslund
3   Kauko Turunen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
5:27 (4)
7:31 (6)
2:04 (4)
9:05 (6)
1:34 (1)
11:27 (6)
2:22 (11)
15:21 (7)
3:54 (6)
21:07 (6)
5:46 (10)
25:18 (6)
4:11 (5)
25:41 (3)
23 (2)
25:41  Kauko Turunen
4   Pentti Koivisto
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:36 (12)
8:57 (14)
2:21 (11)
10:49 (11)
1:52 (7)
12:54 (8)
2:05 (8)
16:41 (8)
3:47 (4)
22:20 (7)
5:39 (9)
26:19 (7)
3:59 (3)
26:46 (4)
27 (7)
26:46  Pentti Koivisto
5   Juhani Kotikoski
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:50 (14)
9:02 (15)
2:12 (8)
11:30 (17)
2:28 (16)
13:23 (13)
1:53 (4)
17:38 (10)
4:15 (9)
23:40 (8)
6:02 (12)
28:38 (8)
4:58 (15)
29:11 (5)
33 (17)
29:11  Juhani Kotikoski
6   Herkko Kykkänen
Kaakon Rasti
-
-
-
-
2:12 (13)
-
2:31 (15)
-
4:59 (17)
-
5:59 (11)
-
4:46 (11)
29:20 (6)
-
29:20  Herkko Kykkänen
7   Severi Halkosaari
Nivalan Suunnistajat
6:35 (11)
9:05 (16)
2:30 (14)
11:12 (14)
2:07 (9)
13:31 (14)
2:19 (10)
17:40 (11)
4:09 (8)
24:34 (10)
6:54 (16)
29:30 (9)
4:56 (14)
30:04 (7)
34 (20)
30:04  Severi Halkosaari
8   Mauri Kuisma
Rastikarhut
6:34 (10)
9:18 (17)
2:44 (16)
11:28 (16)
2:10 (12)
13:20 (12)
1:52 (3)
17:13 (9)
3:53 (5)
24:30 (9)
7:17 (19)
29:35 (10)
5:05 (16)
30:05 (8)
30 (10)
30:05  Mauri Kuisma
9   Ossi Paukkunen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
5:36 (6)
7:43 (8)
2:07 (5)
9:32 (7)
1:49 (6)
11:56 (7)
2:24 (12)
15:18 (6)
3:22 (3)
25:25 (12)
10:07 (24)
29:50 (11)
4:25 (7)
30:13 (9)
23 (2)
30:13  Ossi Paukkunen
10   Antero Karvinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
6:41 (13)
8:52 (13)
2:11 (7)
11:01 (12)
2:09 (11)
13:00 (10)
1:59 (5)
18:46 (12)
5:46 (21)
24:50 (11)
6:04 (13)
30:02 (12)
5:12 (20)
30:35 (10)
33 (17)
30:35  Antero Karvinen
11   Paavo Nikkari
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
5:57 (8)
7:45 (9)
1:48 (2)
9:32 (7)
1:47 (4)
13:11 (11)
3:39 (23)
20:52 (15)
7:41 (24)
26:15 (14)
5:23 (4)
30:27 (13)
4:12 (6)
30:57 (11)
30 (10)
30:57  Paavo Nikkari
12   Mikko Saarinen
Keuruun Kisailijat
-
-
-
-
1:36 (2)
-
1:47 (1)
-
10:33 (28)
-
5:14 (2)
-
4:45 (10)
31:03 (12)
-
31:03  Mikko Saarinen
13   Olli Alanissi
Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
5:27 (4)
7:51 (10)
2:24 (12)
11:21 (15)
3:30 (26)
15:40 (17)
4:19 (26)
20:33 (14)
4:53 (15)
26:07 (13)
5:34 (8)
31:02 (14)
4:55 (13)
31:29 (13)
27 (7)
31:29  Olli Alanissi
14   Reijo Lahtinen
Olavin Rasti
4:44 (1)
7:33 (7)
2:49 (18)
9:53 (9)
2:20 (14)
16:15 (18)
6:22 (28)
22:07 (19)
5:52 (22)
27:30 (15)
5:23 (4)
31:18 (15)
3:48 (2)
31:42 (14)
24 (4)
31:42  Reijo Lahtinen
15   Veikko Jantunen
Kangasala SK
5:47 (7)
8:06 (11)
2:19 (9)
10:47 (10)
2:41 (19)
12:58 (9)
2:11 (9)
21:20 (18)
8:22 (25)
28:12 (16)
6:52 (15)
33:22 (16)
5:10 (19)
33:53 (15)
31 (13)
33:53  Veikko Jantunen
16   Olavi Aho
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:22 (9)
8:42 (12)
2:20 (10)
11:05 (13)
2:23 (15)
13:42 (15)
2:37 (16)
23:17 (21)
9:35 (27)
28:50 (18)
5:33 (7)
33:41 (17)
4:51 (12)
34:07 (16)
26 (6)
34:07  Olavi Aho
17   Pentti Mäki
Rastikarhut
7:30 (17)
10:56 (20)
3:26 (21)
13:46 (20)
2:50 (20)
16:32 (19)
2:46 (18)
20:57 (16)
4:25 (12)
29:00 (19)
8:03 (21)
34:07 (18)
5:07 (18)
34:34 (17)
27 (7)
34:34  Pentti Mäki
18   Kaj Andresen
Tampereen Pyrintö
7:22 (16)
10:08 (19)
2:46 (17)
13:23 (19)
3:15 (24)
16:45 (20)
3:22 (22)
21:19 (17)
4:34 (13)
28:31 (17)
7:12 (18)
34:38 (19)
6:07 (24)
35:10 (18)
32 (14)
35:10  Kaj Andresen
19   Tapani Marjanen
Hinnerjoen Yritys
-
-
-
-
2:39 (18)
-
2:24 (12)
-
4:23 (10)
-
9:57 (23)
-
5:39 (22)
35:33 (19)
-
35:33  Tapani Marjanen
20   Jouni Saarinen
Salon Viesti
7:43 (18)
15:00 (26)
7:17 (25)
17:55 (26)
2:55 (21)
20:43 (26)
2:48 (19)
25:37 (25)
4:54 (16)
32:37 (20)
7:00 (17)
38:15 (20)
5:38 (21)
38:50 (20)
35 (21)
38:50  Jouni Saarinen
20   Veijo Vainikainen
Iisalmen Visa
13:29 (25)
15:38 (27)
2:09 (6)
17:38 (25)
2:00 (8)
19:41 (23)
2:03 (7)
28:16 (26)
8:35 (26)
33:36 (23)
5:20 (3)
38:18 (21)
4:42 (9)
38:50 (20)
32 (14)
38:50  Veijo Vainikainen
22   Mikko Mäkivaara
Rastikarhut
6:53 (15)
9:59 (18)
3:06 (19)
12:07 (18)
2:08 (10)
14:37 (16)
2:30 (14)
19:00 (13)
4:23 (10)
35:05 (24)
16:05 (26)
39:15 (22)
4:10 (4)
39:40 (22)
25 (5)
39:40  Mikko Mäkivaara
23   Mauri Junnola
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
9:32 (22)
12:15 (22)
2:43 (15)
15:33 (23)
3:18 (25)
20:29 (25)
4:56 (27)
25:33 (24)
5:04 (18)
33:25 (22)
7:52 (20)
40:00 (24)
6:35 (25)
40:19 (23)
19 (1)
40:19  Mauri Junnola
24   Kauko Loukkalahti
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
8:47 (21)
12:21 (23)
3:34 (22)
15:20 (22)
2:59 (22)
18:23 (22)
3:03 (21)
24:03 (22)
5:40 (20)
32:41 (21)
8:38 (22)
39:42 (23)
7:01 (26)
40:25 (24)
43 (22)
40:25  Kauko Loukkalahti
25   Roland Huber
Italy
7:47 (20)
13:21 (24)
5:34 (24)
15:54 (24)
2:33 (17)
19:56 (24)
4:02 (25)
24:47 (23)
4:51 (14)
35:11 (25)
10:24 (25)
41:15 (25)
6:04 (23)
41:48 (25)
33 (17)
41:48  Roland Huber
26   Eero Lång
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
13:13 (24)
15:39 (28)
2:26 (13)
28:42 (28)
13:03 (28)
31:22 (28)
2:40 (17)
35:26 (28)
4:04 (7)
41:36 (26)
6:10 (14)
46:41 (26)
5:05 (16)
47:13 (26)
32 (14)
47:13  Eero Lång
27   Antti Laurinen
Keravan Urheilijat
7:46 (19)
10:56 (20)
3:10 (20)
14:04 (21)
3:08 (23)
17:02 (21)
2:58 (20)
22:10 (20)
5:08 (19)
47:18 (27)
25:08 (28)
54:51 (27)
7:33 (27)
55:50 (27)
59 (25)
55:50  Antti Laurinen
28   Jorma Seppänen
Rastikarhut
10:18 (23)
14:00 (25)
3:42 (23)
20:02 (27)
6:02 (27)
24:03 (27)
4:01 (24)
31:08 (27)
7:05 (23)
53:43 (28)
22:35 (27)
1:03:01 (28)
9:18 (28)
1:03:55 (28)
54 (24)
1:03:55  Jorma Seppänen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English