Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H70A 2. päivä

Yhteisajat

13591Matti KattilakoskiKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot1:00:49
23604Åge LiljeströmHelsingin Suunnistajat1:02:56+2:07
33586Eero JuolaKokkolan Suunnistajat1:03:04+2:15
43640Risto WessmanHiidenkiertäjät1:06:12+5:23
53630Esko TaipalusRastiketut1:06:26+5:37
63609Lauri MikkonenKontiolahden Urheilijat1:07:06+6:17
73569Kurt BaumannSwitzerland1:07:21+6:32
83632Pentti TammisaariHirvensalon Heitto1:07:55+7:06
93589Seppo KaarnijärviOriveden Ponnistus1:08:46+7:57
103573Hannu ErkiöHelsingin Suunnistajat1:10:29+9:40
113612Lauri MustonenAlatornion Pirkat1:10:59+10:10
123568Sven-Olof BackmanIK Falken1:12:02+11:13
133592Jorma KemppiNavi1:12:11+11:22
143610Kalevi MoisioTurun Suunnistajat1:12:49+12:00
153638Hannu VannasMS Parma1:12:58+12:09
163634Tero TiitolaRastikarhut1:13:32+12:43
173613Jaakko MäkinenAngelniemen Ankkuri1:16:12+15:23
183611Max MoosbergerSwitzerland1:17:16+16:27
193593Leo KoistinenVakka-Rasti1:17:29+16:40
203605Henry LåglandVaasan Suunnistajat1:17:40+16:51
213572Voitto ErkinheimoKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot1:18:33+17:44
223581Paavo HolsterOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:18:54+18:05
233596Alf KrogellOK Trian1:19:05+18:16
243618Tauno PajalaEspoon Suunta1:19:57+19:08
253600Ilkka LainemaMS Parma1:20:04+19:15
263616Mauno NäsiRasti-Jussit1:20:31+19:42
273625Matti RajamäkiKyrös-Rasti1:22:50+22:01
283575Risto HaapalaKokkolan Suunnistajat1:23:02+22:13
293629Paavo RönkköEspoon Suunta1:25:20+24:31
303599Eero LaineRasti-Vihti1:25:28+24:39
313578Pertti HartikainenRiihimäen Suunnistajat1:26:00+25:11
323603Matti LehtonenPieksämäen Veikot1:26:02+25:13
333642Kalle VirtanenRasti-Lukko1:28:01+27:12
343628Heikki RuskoVaajakosken Terä1:29:35+28:46
353621Tuomo PeltolaMS Parma1:29:45+28:56
363598Heikki KyyrönenKouvolan Suunnistajat1:29:48+28:59
373619Paavo PartanenHyvinkään Rasti1:30:16+29:27
383637Matti ValtaJämsän Retki-Veikot1:30:23+29:34
393579Pentti HelminenJämsän Retki-Veikot1:30:27+29:38
403608Pertti MattilaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:30:38+29:49
413622Tapio PerttulaKangasala SK1:33:02+32:13
423631Seppo TammelaTikkakosken Suunnistajat1:33:16+32:27
433580Pentti HirvonenTurun Metsänkävijät1:34:35+33:46
443626Erkki RantakangasAlajärven Ankkurit1:37:43+36:54
453639Koitto VerhaVakka-Rasti1:37:53+37:04
463601Eero LampiPäijät-Rasti1:38:27+37:38
473635Tapio TiuraHelsingin Suunnistajat1:39:14+38:25
483590Viljo KaivosaariRasti E41:40:05+39:16
493624Jussi RajamäkiHelsingin Suunnistajat1:40:45+39:56
503570David CadyUSA1:42:55+42:06
513587Keijo JylhäJämsän Retki-Veikot1:48:04+47:15
523577Hannu HarkolaPäijät-Rasti1:58:05+57:16
533571Berndt EngströmPargas IF2:00:21+59:32
543595Kalevi KorpelaTampereen Pyrintö2:21:46+1:20:57
553643Ilkka VuorinenRastiPiikkiö2:32:40+1:31:51
563633Jaakko TeppoGamlakarleby IF2:39:11+1:38:22
573614Erkki MönttinenVihtavuoren Pamaus3:11:24+2:10:35
3627Timo RapakkoSuomusjärven Sisukeskeytti
3606Mauri LähdekorpiIF Femmanhylätty
3636Paavo ToskalaKokkolan Suunnistajatei läht.
3617Reijo OrrensaloTurun Visatei läht.
3585Pentti JokinenKankaanpään Suunnistajatei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English