Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H70A 5. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
4,4 km
Maali
4,5 km
 
1.   Hannu Vannas MS Parma    10:14:00   48:24 (1)  48:48  
2.   Heikki Rusko Vaajakosken Terä    9:28:21   48:55 (2)  49:20  
3.   Åge Liljeström Helsingin Suunnistajat    10:06:00   49:32 (3)  49:57  
4.   Paavo Inkinen Rasti-Jyry    10:01:00   50:14 (4)  50:36  
5.   Eero Juola Kokkolan Suunnistajat    9:01:06   50:26 (5)  50:53  
6.   Alf Krogell OK Trian    9:24:00   50:42 (6)  51:04  
7.   Pentti Jokinen Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    10:02:00   50:48 (7)  51:18  
8.   Max Moosberger Switzerland    9:23:38   51:33 (8)  51:57  
9.   Henry Lågland Vaasan Suunnistajat    9:22:56   51:48 (9)  52:09  
10.   Risto Wessman Hiidenkiertäjät    9:05:59   52:03 (10)  52:28  
11.   Sven-Olof Backman IK Falken    9:57:00   55:06 (11)  55:33  
12.   Kurt Baumann Switzerland    9:11:41   55:38 (12)  56:04  
13.   Hannu Erkiö Helsingin Suunnistajat    9:58:00   55:53 (13)  56:15  
14.   Voitto Erkinheimo Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot    9:42:00   56:18 (14)  56:42  
15.   Jukka Niinimäki Hyvinkään Rasti    10:10:00   56:40 (15)  57:03  
16.   Risto Haapala Kokkolan Suunnistajat    9:36:00   57:25 (16)  57:49  
17.   Leo Koistinen Vakka-Rasti    9:17:01   58:13 (17)  58:35  
18.   Kalevi Moisio Turun Suunnistajat    9:13:49   58:27 (18)  58:49  
19.   Hannu Harkola Päijät-Rasti    9:48:00   58:30 (19)  58:56  
20.   Tauno Pajala Espoon Suunta    10:11:00   58:54 (20)  59:23  
21.   Seppo Kaarnijärvi Oriveden Ponnistus    9:54:00   59:45 (21)  1:00:11  
22.   Pentti Hirvonen Turun Metsänkävijät    9:35:00   1:00:04 (22)  1:00:40  
23.   Koitto Verha Vakka-Rasti    9:37:00   1:00:26 (23)  1:00:52  
24.   Mauno Näsi Rasti-Jussit    9:32:00   1:02:09 (25)  1:02:33  
25.   Lauri Mustonen Alatornion Pirkat    9:21:39   1:02:06 (24)  1:02:35  
26.   Paavo Holster Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    9:25:24   1:02:21 (26)  1:02:45  
27.   Matti Rajamäki Kyrös-Rasti    9:31:00   1:03:05 (27)  1:03:30  
28.   Erkki Rantakangas Alajärven Ankkurit    9:43:00   1:03:28 (28)  1:03:53  
29.   Lauri Mikkonen Kontiolahden Urheilijat    9:55:00   1:03:48 (30)  1:04:12  
30.   Esko Taipalus Rastiketut    9:13:50   1:03:45 (29)  1:04:16  
31.   Matti Valta Jämsän Retki-Veikot    9:40:00   1:04:39 (31)  1:05:01  
32.   Seppo Tammela Tikkakosken Suunnistajat    10:13:00   1:04:41 (32)  1:05:12  
33.   Matti Kattilakoski Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot    9:00:00   1:05:23 (33)  1:05:51  
34.   Heikki Kyyrönen Kouvolan Suunnistajat    10:04:00   1:05:26 (34)  1:05:52  
35.   Tapio Perttula Kangasala SK    9:41:00   1:05:33 (35)  1:06:03  
36.   Paavo Partanen Hyvinkään Rasti    9:34:00   1:05:41 (36)  1:06:11  
37.   Risto Kukko Vähäkyrön Viesti    10:03:00   1:05:50 (37)  1:06:21  
38.   Jussi Rajamäki Helsingin Suunnistajat    9:46:00   1:06:23 (38)  1:06:51  
39.   Tero Tiitola Rastikarhut    9:12:53   1:06:38 (39)  1:07:08  
40.   Pentti Helminen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    9:39:00   1:06:57 (40)  1:07:24  
41.   Mauri Lähdekorpi IF Femman    10:07:00   1:08:56 (41)  1:09:17  
42.   Eero Laine Rasti-Vihti    10:05:00   1:09:20 (42)  1:09:43  
43.   Pentti Tammisaari Hirvensalon Heitto    9:11:40   1:09:34 (43)  1:10:06  
44.   Matti Lehtonen Pieksämäen Veikot    9:33:00   1:11:01 (44)  1:11:27  
45.   Pertti Mattila Helsingin Suunnistajat    9:38:00   1:11:43 (45)  1:12:15  
46.   Berndt Engström Pargas IF    9:47:00   1:11:48 (46)  1:12:21  
47.   Viljo Kaivosaari Rasti E4    9:50:00   1:11:56 (47)  1:12:28  
48.   Keijo Jylhä Jämsän Retki-Veikot    9:49:00   1:12:35 (48)  1:13:04  
49.   Jaakko Mäkinen Angelniemen Ankkuri    10:08:00   1:12:48 (49)  1:13:20  
50.   Eero Lampi Päijät-Rasti    9:45:00   1:14:03 (50)  1:14:36  
51.   Ilkka Lainema MS Parma    9:23:34   1:14:05 (51)  1:14:37  
52.   Paavo Rönkkö Espoon Suunta    9:29:43   1:14:54 (52)  1:15:18  
53.   David Cady USA    9:44:00   1:15:48 (53)  1:16:18  
54.   Kalle Virtanen Rasti-Lukko    10:15:00   1:16:35 (54)  1:17:12  
55.   Jaakko Teppo Gamlakarleby IF    9:52:00   1:17:34 (55)  1:18:09  
56.   Pertti Hartikainen Riihimäen Suunnistajat    10:00:00   1:24:16 (56)  1:24:39  
57.   Erkki Mönttinen Vihtavuoren Pamaus    10:09:00   1:26:20 (57)  1:26:50  
58.   Kalevi Korpela Tampereen Pyrintö    9:51:00   1:31:39 (58)  1:32:12  
59.   Ilkka Vuorinen RastiPiikkiö    9:53:00   1:54:54 (59)  1:55:28  
   Reijo Orrensalo Turun Visat    9:56:00      ei läht.  
   Pertti Euren Rastikarhut    9:59:00      ei läht.  
   Timo Rapakko Suomusjärven Sisu    10:12:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English