Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H70A 4. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
2,4 km
Maali
1,9 km
 
1.   Timo Peltola MS Parma    10:58:00   24:29 (1)  24:55  
2.   Åge Liljeström Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:34:00   24:35 (2)  25:01  
3.   Hannu Vannas MS Parma    10:50:00   25:45 (3)  26:08  
4.   Risto Wessman Hiidenkiertäjät    11:24:00   25:57 (4)  26:25  
5.   Leo Koistinen Vakka-Rasti    11:40:00   26:33 (5)  26:55  
6.   Paavo Holster Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    10:46:00   27:09 (6)  27:31  
7.   Tauno Pajala Espoon Suunta    9:48:00   27:23 (7)  27:45  
8.   Matti Kattilakoski Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot    9:56:00   27:32 (8)  27:56  
9.   Tero Tiitola Rastikarhut    10:06:00   27:36 (9)  27:59  
10.   Heikki Rusko Vaajakosken Terä    11:06:00   27:46 (10)  28:12  
11.   Eero Juola Kokkolan Suunnistajat    9:14:00   28:32 (11)  28:54  
12.   Heimo Hongisto Loimaan Jankko    10:20:00   28:43 (12)  29:05  
13.   Kalevi Moisio Turun Suunnistajat    11:26:00   29:09 (13)  29:30  
14.   Hannu Erkiö Helsingin Suunnistajat    9:46:00   29:31 (14)  29:54  
15.   Matti Rajamäki Kyrös-Rasti    11:36:00   29:40 (15)  30:04  
16.   Pentti Hirvonen Turun Metsänkävijät    11:04:00   29:47 (16)  30:21  
17.   Koitto Verha Vakka-Rasti    10:44:00   30:06 (17)  30:34  
18.   Sven-Olof Backman IK Falken    9:38:00   30:13 (18)  30:39  
19.   Risto Kukko Vähäkyrön Viesti    11:20:00   30:15 (19)  30:40  
20.   Esko Taipalus Rastiketut    10:04:00   30:20 (20)  30:50  
21.   Alf Krogell OK Trian    10:42:00   30:30 (21)  30:53  
22.   Seppo Tammela Tikkakosken Suunnistajat    11:38:00   30:30 (21)  31:01  
23.   Eero Laine Rasti-Vihti    10:12:00   31:13 (23)  31:37  
24.   Henry Lågland Vaasan Suunnistajat    11:28:00   31:16 (24)  31:39  
25.   Ilkka Lainema MS Parma    11:22:00   31:19 (25)  31:49  
26.   Mauno Näsi Rasti-Jussit    10:40:00   31:28 (26)  31:50  
27.   Paavo Rönkkö Espoon Suunta    9:44:00   31:46 (27)  32:11  
28.   Matti Valta Jämsän Retki-Veikot    10:26:00   32:01 (29)  32:27  
29.   Kalle Virtanen Rasti-Lukko    10:16:00   32:00 (28)  32:32  
30.   Jaakko Mäkinen Angelniemen Ankkuri    11:02:00   32:06 (30)  32:34  
31.   Berndt Engström Pargas IF    10:52:00   32:24 (31)  32:52  
32.   Max Moosberger Switzerland    9:18:00   32:38 (32)  32:59  
33.   Paavo Partanen Hyvinkään Rasti    9:52:00   32:41 (33)  33:10  
34.   Pentti Tammisaari Hirvensalon Heitto    10:34:00   33:10 (34)  33:32  
35.   Heikki Järvenpää Suunta-Sepot    11:14:00   33:15 (35)  33:45  
36.   Tapio Perttula Kangasala SK    11:00:00   33:51 (36)  34:20  
37.   Matti Lehtonen Pieksämäen Veikot    10:00:00   34:11 (37)  34:33  
38.   Kurt Baumann Switzerland    9:22:00   34:11 (37)  34:42  
39.   Pentti Helminen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    10:14:00   34:24 (39)  34:52  
40.   Risto Haapala Kokkolan Suunnistajat    9:10:00   35:20 (40)  35:46  
41.   Erkki Rantakangas Alajärven Ankkurit    9:58:00   35:54 (42)  36:17  
42.   Lauri Mustonen Alatornion Pirkat    9:02:00   35:50 (41)  36:20  
43.   Hannu Harkola Päijät-Rasti    9:04:00   36:16 (43)  36:45  
44.   Heikki Kyyrönen Kouvolan Suunnistajat    9:12:00   37:29 (44)  37:59  
45.   Keijo Viljanen Loimaan Jankko    10:10:00   37:57 (45)  38:31  
46.   Voitto Erkinheimo Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot    10:32:00   38:46 (46)  39:10  
47.   David Cady USA    11:32:00   40:05 (47)  40:31  
48.   Pertti Hartikainen Riihimäen Suunnistajat    9:16:00   41:31 (49)  41:51  
49.   Pertti Mattila Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:10:00   41:27 (48)  41:59  
50.   Eero Lampi Päijät-Rasti    9:28:00   41:59 (50)  42:33  
51.   Heikki Pitkänen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    10:36:00   42:20 (51)  42:48  
52.   Jussi Rajamäki Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:08:00   44:07 (52)  44:49  
53.   Mauri Lähdekorpi IF Femman    10:56:00   45:03 (53)  45:31  
54.   Keijo Jylhä Jämsän Retki-Veikot    10:18:00   45:33 (54)  46:03  
55.   Viljo Kaivosaari Rasti E4    9:24:00   47:33 (55)  48:04  
56.   Jaakko Teppo Gamlakarleby IF    10:38:00   50:17 (56)  50:53  
57.   Erkki Mönttinen Vihtavuoren Pamaus    11:30:00   50:34 (57)  51:11  
58.   Kalevi Korpela Tampereen Pyrintö    10:54:00   51:45 (58)  52:18  
59.   Ilkka Vuorinen RastiPiikkiö    11:12:00   1:16:26 (59)  1:17:04  
   Pentti Jokinen Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    9:26:00      ei läht.  
   Matti Hahto Oriveden Ponnistus    9:34:00      hylätty  
   Seppo Kaarnijärvi Oriveden Ponnistus    9:36:00      hylätty  
   Pertti Euren Rastikarhut    10:02:00      ei läht.  
   Timo Rapakko Suomusjärven Sisu    10:48:00      ei läht.  
   Reijo Orrensalo Turun Visat    11:16:00      keskeytti  
   Lauri Mikkonen Kontiolahden Urheilijat    11:18:00      hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English