Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H70A 3. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
1,4 km
Maali
2,0 km
 
1.   Olli Lehtinen Turun Suunnistajat    16:15:00      12:10  
2.   Pentti Jokinen Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    15:15:00      12:56  
3.   Eero Juola Kokkolan Suunnistajat    16:43:00      12:59  
4.   Kurt Baumann Switzerland    14:55:00      13:29  
5.   David Cady USA    14:23:00      14:04  
5.   Pentti Tammisaari Hirvensalon Heitto    15:07:00      14:04  
7.   Heikki Rusko Vaajakosken Terä    16:27:00      14:25  
8.   Jaakko Hörkkö MS Parma    15:23:00      14:34  
9.   Matti Hahto Oriveden Ponnistus    14:45:00      14:54  
10.   Matti Kattilakoski Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot    14:29:00      15:06  
11.   Tero Tiitola Rastikarhut    16:13:00      15:13  
12.   Pentti Hirvonen Turun Metsänkävijät    15:19:00      15:18  
13.   Kalevi Moisio Turun Suunnistajat    16:37:00      15:21  
14.   Ilkka Lainema MS Parma    15:41:00      15:32  
15.   Paavo Rönkkö Espoon Suunta    16:33:00      16:03  
16.   Seppo Kaarnijärvi Oriveden Ponnistus    14:21:00      16:19  
17.   Leo Koistinen Vakka-Rasti    14:53:00      16:28  
18.   Paavo Partanen Hyvinkään Rasti    14:33:00      16:33  
19.   Risto Wessman Hiidenkiertäjät    16:41:00      17:13  
20.   Max Moosberger Switzerland    16:19:00      17:14  
21.   Henry Lågland Vaasan Suunnistajat    15:57:00      17:28  
22.   Reijo Orrensalo Turun Visat    14:39:00      17:29  
23.   Eero Lampi Päijät-Rasti    15:43:00      17:38  
24.   Hannu Harkola Päijät-Rasti    15:53:00      17:52  
25.   Alf Krogell OK Trian    15:25:00      17:53  
26.   Berndt Engström Pargas IF    14:37:00      18:06  
27.   Pertti Mattila Helsingin Suunnistajat    14:49:00      18:11  
27.   Lauri Mustonen Alatornion Pirkat    16:09:00      18:11  
29.   Keijo Koivula Hyvinkään Rasti    15:03:00      18:16  
30.   Jussi Rajamäki Helsingin Suunnistajat    14:35:00      18:45  
31.   Koitto Verha Vakka-Rasti    14:59:00      19:10  
32.   Matti Lehtonen Pieksämäen Veikot    16:39:00      19:17  
33.   Keijo Jylhä Jämsän Retki-Veikot    14:41:00      20:14  
34.   Esko Taipalus Rastiketut    16:07:00      20:25  
35.   Matti Rajamäki Kyrös-Rasti    16:45:00      21:46  
36.   Jaakko Teppo Gamlakarleby IF    15:45:00      21:54  
37.   Kalevi Korpela Tampereen Pyrintö    15:37:00      21:57  
38.   Erkki Rantakangas Alajärven Ankkurit    16:01:00      22:42  
39.   Paavo Holster Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    15:39:00      22:50  
40.   Lauri Mikkonen Kontiolahden Urheilijat    14:47:00      22:55  
41.   Mauno Näsi Rasti-Jussit    16:35:00      23:10  
42.   Mauri Lähdekorpi IF Femman    15:47:00      24:20  
43.   Tapio Perttula Kangasala SK    14:19:00      25:50  
44.   Pentti Helminen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    14:17:00      26:48  
45.   Ilkka Vuorinen RastiPiikkiö    14:51:00      27:00  
46.   Risto Haapala Kokkolan Suunnistajat    16:11:00      27:13  
47.   Matti Valta Jämsän Retki-Veikot    14:31:00      30:13  
48.   Voitto Erkinheimo Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot    16:23:00      37:11  
49.   Viljo Kaivosaari Rasti E4    16:05:00      47:43  
   Heikki Kyyrönen Kouvolan Suunnistajat    14:27:00      hylätty  
   Eero Laine Rasti-Vihti    14:43:00      hylätty  
   Åge Liljeström Helsingin Suunnistajat    15:05:00      hylätty  
   Pertti Hartikainen Riihimäen Suunnistajat    15:17:00      hylätty  
   Tuomo Peltola MS Parma    15:27:00      ei läht.  
   Hannu Vannas MS Parma    15:49:00      hylätty  
   Kari Löyttyjärvi Rasti-Jyry    15:51:00      ei läht.  
   Kalle Virtanen Rasti-Lukko    16:17:00      hylätty  
   Sven-Olof Backman IK Falken    16:21:00      hylätty  
   Timo Rapakko Suomusjärven Sisu    16:25:00      ei läht.  
   Tauno Pajala Espoon Suunta    16:29:00      hylätty  
   Jaakko Mäkinen Angelniemen Ankkuri    16:31:00      hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English