Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H70A 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
4,3 km
Maali
4,4 km
 
1.   Pentti Tammisaari Hirvensalon Heitto    11:24:00      41:53  
2.   Paavo Inkinen Rasti-Jyry    11:14:00      43:01  
3.   Matti Kattilakoski Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot    11:16:00      43:58  
4.   Eero Juola Kokkolan Suunnistajat    10:40:00      44:59  
5.   Åge Liljeström Helsingin Suunnistajat    10:52:00      45:29  
6.   Esko Taipalus Rastiketut    11:12:00      45:55  
7.   Risto Wessman Hiidenkiertäjät    10:34:00      47:11  
8.   Lauri Mikkonen Kontiolahden Urheilijat    10:50:00      47:45  
9.   Seppo Kaarnijärvi Oriveden Ponnistus    11:26:00      48:04  
10.   Kurt Baumann Switzerland    10:22:00      49:11  
11.   Tero Tiitola Rastikarhut    11:04:00      49:16  
12.   Hannu Vannas MS Parma    10:48:00      49:29  
13.   Lauri Mustonen Alatornion Pirkat    11:22:00      50:27  
14.   Sven-Olof Backman IK Falken    11:28:00      50:55  
15.   Hannu Erkiö Helsingin Suunnistajat    10:28:00      51:03  
16.   Leo Koistinen Vakka-Rasti    9:08:00      51:04  
17.   Jorma Kemppi Navi    11:06:00      51:36  
18.   Kalevi Moisio Turun Suunnistajat    9:14:00      52:52  
19.   Jaakko Mäkinen Angelniemen Ankkuri    9:26:00      54:48  
20.   Mauno Näsi Rasti-Jussit    10:42:00      55:45  
21.   Henry Lågland Vaasan Suunnistajat    10:44:00      55:58  
22.   Voitto Erkinheimo Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot    9:48:00      56:23  
23.   Alf Krogell OK Trian    10:14:00      57:24  
24.   Max Moosberger Switzerland    10:54:00      57:27  
25.   Ilkka Lainema MS Parma    10:04:00      57:47  
26.   Eero Laine Rasti-Vihti    11:20:00      57:51  
27.   Paavo Holster Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    10:58:00      59:15  
28.   Pertti Hartikainen Riihimäen Suunnistajat    10:16:00      1:00:49  
29.   Tuomo Peltola MS Parma    10:32:00      1:00:50  
30.   Paavo Rönkkö Espoon Suunta    10:20:00      1:00:53  
31.   Pertti Mattila Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:00:00      1:01:26  
32.   Matti Lehtonen Pieksämäen Veikot    11:34:00      1:02:27  
33.   Risto Haapala Kokkolan Suunnistajat    10:10:00      1:02:48  
34.   Matti Rajamäki Kyrös-Rasti    9:40:00      1:02:54  
35.   Tauno Pajala Espoon Suunta    10:00:00      1:03:13  
36.   Paavo Partanen Hyvinkään Rasti    11:18:00      1:03:53  
37.   Pentti Helminen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    9:36:00      1:05:25  
38.   Kalle Virtanen Rasti-Lukko    9:22:00      1:05:33  
39.   Tapio Perttula Kangasala SK    9:32:00      1:07:18  
40.   Heikki Kyyrönen Kouvolan Suunnistajat    11:02:00      1:08:57  
41.   Eero Lampi Päijät-Rasti    10:12:00      1:09:42  
42.   Matti Valta Jämsän Retki-Veikot    9:50:00      1:09:58  
43.   Tapio Tiura Helsingin Suunnistajat    10:08:00      1:11:04  
44.   Viljo Kaivosaari Rasti E4    10:56:00      1:11:50  
45.   Heikki Rusko Vaajakosken Terä    9:12:00      1:11:55  
46.   Seppo Tammela Tikkakosken Suunnistajat    9:20:00      1:12:03  
47.   Koitto Verha Vakka-Rasti    9:28:00      1:12:21  
48.   David Cady USA    10:30:00      1:12:54  
49.   Pentti Hirvonen Turun Metsänkävijät    9:58:00      1:14:17  
50.   Erkki Rantakangas Alajärven Ankkurit    10:26:00      1:16:45  
51.   Jussi Rajamäki Helsingin Suunnistajat    10:24:00      1:17:21  
52.   Keijo Jylhä Jämsän Retki-Veikot    9:46:00      1:18:22  
53.   Berndt Engström Pargas IF    10:36:00      1:33:55  
54.   Hannu Harkola Päijät-Rasti    10:06:00      1:35:20  
55.   Kalevi Korpela Tampereen Pyrintö    9:04:00      1:43:18  
56.   Jaakko Teppo Gamlakarleby IF    9:02:00      1:44:10  
57.   Ilkka Vuorinen RastiPiikkiö    10:02:00      1:50:13  
58.   Erkki Mönttinen Vihtavuoren Pamaus    10:38:00      2:33:44  
   Reijo Orrensalo Turun Visat    9:16:00      ei läht.  
   Timo Rapakko Suomusjärven Sisu    9:38:00      keskeytti  
   Paavo Toskala Kokkolan Suunnistajat    10:18:00      ei läht.  
   Mauri Lähdekorpi IF Femman    10:46:00      hylätty  
   Pentti Jokinen Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    11:30:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English