Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H70A 5. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Hannu Vannas
MS Parma
8:42 (30)
21:00 (14)
12:18 (10)
29:17 (8)
8:17 (6)
30:38 (8)
1:21 (7)
37:13 (2)
6:35 (1)
46:20 (2)
9:07 (3)
48:25 (1)
2:05 (1)
48:49 (1)
24 (16)
48:48 (1)
-
48:48  Hannu Vannas
2   Heikki Rusko
Vaajakosken Terä
7:26 (8)
18:24 (2)
10:58 (1)
26:04 (1)
7:40 (1)
27:36 (1)
1:32 (15)
36:18 (1)
8:42 (15)
46:01 (1)
9:43 (14)
48:56 (2)
2:55 (41)
49:20 (2)
24 (16)
49:20 (2)
-
49:20  Heikki Rusko
3   Åge Liljeström
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:19 (5)
21:49 (18)
14:30 (24)
29:53 (10)
8:04 (4)
31:12 (9)
1:19 (3)
37:47 (4)
6:35 (1)
47:11 (3)
9:24 (6)
49:33 (3)
2:22 (6)
49:57 (3)
24 (16)
49:57 (3)
-
49:57  Åge Liljeström
4   Paavo Inkinen
Rasti-Jyry
8:50 (34)
20:24 (10)
11:34 (7)
29:04 (7)
8:40 (9)
30:28 (6)
1:24 (9)
37:36 (3)
7:08 (5)
47:56 (4)
10:20 (23)
50:13 (4)
2:17 (4)
50:35 (4)
22 (6)
50:36 (4)
1 (39)
50:36  Paavo Inkinen
5   Eero Juola
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
6:42 (4)
19:43 (6)
13:01 (14)
28:23 (5)
8:40 (9)
29:42 (3)
1:19 (3)
38:05 (5)
8:23 (14)
48:05 (5)
10:00 (18)
50:27 (5)
2:22 (6)
50:53 (5)
26 (27)
50:53 (5)
-
50:53  Eero Juola
6   Alf Krogell
OK Trian
7:54 (17)
19:22 (4)
11:28 (4)
29:38 (9)
10:16 (30)
31:17 (10)
1:39 (20)
38:39 (6)
7:22 (8)
48:13 (6)
9:34 (11)
50:43 (6)
2:30 (15)
51:06 (6)
23 (10)
51:04 (6)
-
51:04  Alf Krogell
7   Pentti Jokinen
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
6:10 (1)
19:50 (7)
13:40 (18)
27:44 (4)
7:54 (3)
30:29 (7)
2:45 (46)
39:13 (8)
8:44 (16)
48:22 (7)
9:09 (4)
50:49 (7)
2:27 (12)
51:18 (7)
29 (37)
51:18 (7)
-
51:18  Pentti Jokinen
8   Max Moosberger
Switzerland
8:26 (27)
19:58 (8)
11:32 (6)
30:12 (11)
10:14 (29)
31:50 (11)
1:38 (19)
38:52 (7)
7:02 (4)
48:51 (8)
9:59 (17)
51:34 (8)
2:43 (30)
51:57 (8)
23 (10)
51:57 (8)
-
51:57  Max Moosberger
9   Henry Lågland
Vaasan Suunnistajat
9:00 (37)
20:31 (12)
11:31 (5)
30:44 (12)
10:13 (28)
32:25 (13)
1:41 (22)
39:45 (10)
7:20 (7)
49:19 (10)
9:34 (11)
51:49 (9)
2:30 (15)
52:09 (9)
20 (1)
52:09 (9)
-
52:09  Henry Lågland
10   Risto Wessman
Hiidenkiertäjät
6:35 (3)
20:59 (13)
14:24 (22)
28:40 (6)
7:41 (2)
29:57 (4)
1:17 (2)
39:44 (9)
9:47 (22)
49:15 (9)
9:31 (8)
52:03 (10)
2:48 (33)
52:27 (10)
24 (16)
52:28 (10)
1 (39)
52:28  Risto Wessman
11   Sven-Olof Backman
IK Falken
7:57 (18)
23:15 (25)
15:18 (31)
32:42 (21)
9:27 (14)
34:17 (18)
1:35 (17)
42:02 (13)
7:45 (10)
52:21 (11)
10:19 (22)
55:07 (11)
2:46 (31)
55:33 (11)
26 (27)
55:33 (11)
-
55:33  Sven-Olof Backman
12   Kurt Baumann
Switzerland
7:23 (6)
22:01 (19)
14:38 (27)
31:56 (18)
9:55 (25)
33:43 (16)
1:47 (27)
40:58 (11)
7:15 (6)
52:36 (12)
11:38 (37)
55:38 (12)
3:02 (45)
56:04 (12)
26 (27)
56:04 (12)
-
56:04  Kurt Baumann
13   Hannu Erkiö
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:25 (7)
19:16 (3)
11:51 (8)
27:29 (3)
8:13 (5)
29:32 (2)
2:03 (38)
44:12 (16)
14:40 (45)
53:39 (13)
9:27 (7)
55:52 (13)
2:13 (3)
56:14 (13)
22 (6)
56:15 (13)
1 (39)
56:15  Hannu Erkiö
14   Voitto Erkinheimo
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
7:57 (18)
23:22 (26)
15:25 (35)
33:57 (25)
10:35 (35)
35:23 (23)
1:26 (13)
42:50 (14)
7:27 (9)
53:43 (14)
10:53 (26)
56:18 (14)
2:35 (23)
56:40 (14)
22 (6)
56:42 (14)
2 (56)
56:42  Voitto Erkinheimo
15   Jukka Niinimäki
Hyvinkään Rasti
8:26 (27)
21:23 (15)
12:57 (13)
33:57 (25)
12:34 (50)
35:21 (21)
1:24 (9)
43:10 (15)
7:49 (11)
53:50 (15)
10:40 (25)
56:40 (15)
2:50 (37)
57:03 (15)
23 (10)
57:03 (15)
-
57:03  Jukka Niinimäki
16   Risto Haapala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
7:26 (8)
21:38 (17)
14:12 (21)
31:04 (16)
9:26 (13)
32:33 (14)
1:29 (14)
44:43 (17)
12:10 (32)
54:01 (16)
9:18 (5)
57:26 (16)
3:25 (53)
57:50 (16)
24 (16)
57:49 (16)
-
57:49  Risto Haapala
17   Leo Koistinen
Vakka-Rasti
8:10 (24)
22:15 (20)
14:05 (20)
38:16 (45)
16:01 (57)
39:35 (42)
1:19 (3)
46:10 (21)
6:35 (1)
55:45 (18)
9:35 (13)
58:14 (17)
2:29 (14)
58:35 (17)
21 (2)
58:35 (17)
-
58:35  Leo Koistinen
18   Kalevi Moisio
Turun Suunnistajat
7:40 (13)
21:36 (16)
13:56 (19)
31:01 (15)
9:25 (12)
32:35 (15)
1:34 (16)
41:24 (12)
8:49 (19)
55:30 (17)
14:06 (50)
58:23 (18)
2:53 (40)
58:44 (18)
21 (2)
58:49 (18)
5 (59)
58:49  Kalevi Moisio
19   Hannu Harkola
Päijät-Rasti
8:53 (36)
23:24 (27)
14:31 (25)
33:17 (23)
9:53 (24)
35:20 (20)
2:03 (38)
44:47 (18)
9:27 (20)
55:48 (19)
11:01 (28)
58:30 (19)
2:42 (27)
58:55 (19)
25 (25)
58:56 (19)
1 (39)
58:56  Hannu Harkola
20   Tauno Pajala
Espoon Suunta
7:37 (11)
24:43 (35)
17:06 (45)
34:19 (27)
9:36 (19)
38:39 (40)
4:20 (54)
47:25 (24)
8:46 (18)
56:23 (20)
8:58 (2)
58:54 (20)
2:31 (19)
59:23 (20)
29 (37)
59:23 (20)
-
59:23  Tauno Pajala
21   Seppo Kaarnijärvi
Oriveden Ponnistus
8:50 (34)
25:14 (38)
16:24 (40)
34:48 (32)
9:34 (18)
37:21 (32)
2:33 (45)
45:40 (19)
8:19 (13)
57:03 (21)
11:23 (33)
59:45 (21)
2:42 (27)
1:00:11 (21)
26 (27)
1:00:11 (21)
-
1:00:11  Seppo Kaarnijärvi
22   Pentti Hirvonen
Turun Metsänkävijät
8:07 (21)
22:57 (22)
14:50 (28)
32:38 (20)
9:41 (21)
34:27 (19)
1:49 (29)
47:20 (23)
12:53 (36)
57:29 (22)
10:09 (20)
1:00:04 (22)
2:35 (23)
1:00:40 (22)
36 (58)
1:00:40 (22)
-
1:00:40  Pentti Hirvonen
23   Koitto Verha
Vakka-Rasti
9:12 (38)
23:37 (29)
14:25 (23)
34:40 (31)
11:03 (40)
36:15 (26)
1:35 (17)
45:46 (20)
9:31 (21)
57:54 (23)
12:08 (43)
1:00:26 (23)
2:32 (21)
1:00:52 (23)
26 (27)
1:00:52 (23)
-
1:00:52  Koitto Verha
24   Mauno Näsi
Rasti-Jussit
8:02 (20)
26:19 (42)
18:17 (48)
35:56 (39)
9:37 (20)
37:21 (32)
1:25 (11)
50:10 (29)
12:49 (34)
59:43 (25)
9:33 (10)
1:02:08 (25)
2:25 (10)
1:02:31 (24)
23 (10)
1:02:33 (24)
2 (56)
1:02:33  Mauno Näsi
25   Lauri Mustonen
Alatornion Pirkat
10:52 (52)
29:10 (53)
18:18 (49)
38:37 (48)
9:27 (14)
40:38 (47)
2:01 (37)
48:52 (25)
8:14 (12)
59:06 (24)
10:14 (21)
1:02:07 (24)
3:01 (44)
1:02:35 (25)
28 (35)
1:02:35 (25)
-
1:02:35  Lauri Mustonen
26   Paavo Holster
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
9:20 (41)
26:04 (41)
16:44 (43)
34:37 (30)
8:33 (8)
36:16 (27)
1:39 (20)
49:46 (28)
13:30 (40)
59:51 (26)
10:05 (19)
1:02:21 (26)
2:30 (15)
1:02:45 (26)
24 (16)
1:02:45 (26)
-
1:02:45  Paavo Holster
27   Matti Rajamäki
Kyrös-Rasti
8:07 (21)
27:31 (46)
19:24 (54)
36:59 (41)
9:28 (17)
38:19 (38)
1:20 (6)
51:09 (37)
12:50 (35)
1:00:40 (28)
9:31 (8)
1:03:05 (27)
2:25 (10)
1:03:29 (27)
24 (16)
1:03:30 (27)
1 (39)
1:03:30  Matti Rajamäki
28   Erkki Rantakangas
Alajärven Ankkurit
9:56 (48)
23:27 (28)
13:31 (16)
35:46 (38)
12:19 (48)
37:37 (34)
1:51 (31)
48:57 (26)
11:20 (28)
1:00:40 (28)
11:43 (39)
1:03:29 (28)
2:49 (35)
1:03:53 (28)
24 (16)
1:03:53 (28)
-
1:03:53  Erkki Rantakangas
29   Lauri Mikkonen
Kontiolahden Urheilijat
7:28 (10)
23:11 (24)
15:43 (36)
32:01 (19)
8:50 (11)
36:39 (29)
4:38 (56)
50:10 (29)
13:31 (41)
1:01:18 (30)
11:08 (30)
1:03:48 (30)
2:30 (15)
1:04:12 (29)
24 (16)
1:04:12 (29)
-
1:04:12  Lauri Mikkonen
30   Esko Taipalus
Rastiketut
7:53 (16)
24:08 (33)
16:15 (39)
34:48 (32)
10:40 (36)
37:55 (36)
3:07 (49)
48:57 (26)
11:02 (27)
1:00:26 (27)
11:29 (34)
1:03:45 (29)
3:19 (50)
1:04:15 (30)
30 (44)
1:04:16 (30)
1 (39)
1:04:16  Esko Taipalus
31   Matti Valta
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
8:44 (31)
25:15 (39)
16:31 (41)
35:45 (37)
10:30 (33)
43:49 (52)
8:04 (59)
52:34 (39)
8:45 (17)
1:02:17 (32)
9:43 (14)
1:04:39 (31)
2:22 (6)
1:05:00 (31)
21 (2)
1:05:01 (31)
1 (39)
1:05:01  Matti Valta
32   Seppo Tammela
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
8:09 (23)
20:19 (9)
12:10 (9)
30:49 (13)
10:30 (33)
35:50 (24)
5:01 (57)
51:08 (36)
15:18 (47)
1:02:06 (31)
10:58 (27)
1:04:42 (32)
2:36 (25)
1:05:13 (32)
31 (46)
1:05:12 (32)
-
1:05:12  Seppo Tammela
33   Matti Kattilakoski
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
6:30 (2)
17:51 (1)
11:21 (2)
26:21 (2)
8:30 (7)
30:21 (5)
4:00 (53)
54:58 (45)
24:37 (58)
1:03:12 (36)
8:14 (1)
1:05:24 (33)
2:12 (2)
1:05:52 (34)
28 (35)
1:05:51 (33)
-
1:05:51  Matti Kattilakoski
34   Heikki Kyyrönen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
9:45 (45)
27:37 (47)
17:52 (46)
38:36 (47)
10:59 (39)
40:24 (45)
1:48 (28)
50:23 (32)
9:59 (23)
1:02:28 (33)
12:05 (41)
1:05:26 (34)
2:58 (42)
1:05:51 (33)
25 (25)
1:05:52 (34)
1 (39)
1:05:52  Heikki Kyyrönen
35   Tapio Perttula
Kangasala SK
8:48 (33)
24:06 (32)
15:18 (31)
34:31 (29)
10:25 (32)
36:29 (28)
1:58 (34)
50:45 (33)
14:16 (43)
1:02:51 (34)
12:06 (42)
1:05:33 (35)
2:42 (27)
1:06:02 (35)
29 (37)
1:06:03 (35)
1 (39)
1:06:03  Tapio Perttula
36   Paavo Partanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
13:59 (58)
27:05 (44)
13:06 (15)
37:05 (42)
10:00 (26)
40:25 (46)
3:20 (50)
51:04 (35)
10:39 (26)
1:02:51 (34)
11:47 (40)
1:05:42 (36)
2:51 (38)
1:06:11 (36)
29 (37)
1:06:11 (36)
-
1:06:11  Paavo Partanen
37   Risto Kukko
Vähäkyrön Viesti
7:39 (12)
20:25 (11)
12:46 (11)
31:34 (17)
11:09 (42)
37:42 (35)
6:08 (58)
52:47 (41)
15:05 (46)
1:03:18 (38)
10:31 (24)
1:05:50 (37)
2:32 (21)
1:06:21 (37)
31 (46)
1:06:21 (37)
-
1:06:21  Risto Kukko
38   Jussi Rajamäki
Helsingin Suunnistajat
8:45 (32)
22:18 (21)
13:33 (17)
33:35 (24)
11:17 (43)
35:21 (21)
1:46 (26)
50:45 (33)
15:24 (48)
1:03:12 (36)
12:27 (44)
1:06:23 (38)
3:11 (46)
1:06:50 (38)
27 (33)
1:06:51 (38)
1 (39)
1:06:51  Jussi Rajamäki
39   Tero Tiitola
Rastikarhut
8:12 (25)
19:35 (5)
11:23 (3)
30:56 (14)
11:21 (44)
32:18 (12)
1:22 (8)
52:26 (38)
20:08 (54)
1:04:07 (40)
11:41 (38)
1:06:38 (39)
2:31 (19)
1:07:07 (39)
29 (37)
1:07:08 (39)
1 (39)
1:07:08  Tero Tiitola
40   Pentti Helminen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
9:42 (44)
26:22 (43)
16:40 (42)
36:41 (40)
10:19 (31)
38:25 (39)
1:44 (25)
52:41 (40)
14:16 (43)
1:03:45 (39)
11:04 (29)
1:06:57 (40)
3:12 (47)
1:07:24 (40)
27 (33)
1:07:24 (40)
-
1:07:24  Pentti Helminen
41   Mauri Lähdekorpi
IF Femman
8:37 (29)
30:42 (55)
22:05 (57)
41:30 (54)
10:48 (38)
43:59 (53)
2:29 (44)
54:03 (42)
10:04 (24)
1:05:33 (41)
11:30 (35)
1:08:56 (41)
3:23 (51)
1:09:17 (41)
21 (2)
1:09:17 (41)
-
1:09:17  Mauri Lähdekorpi
42   Eero Laine
Rasti-Vihti
7:40 (13)
23:39 (30)
15:59 (37)
34:22 (28)
10:43 (37)
36:12 (25)
1:50 (30)
55:35 (48)
19:23 (53)
1:06:52 (43)
11:17 (32)
1:09:20 (42)
2:28 (13)
1:09:43 (42)
23 (10)
1:09:43 (42)
-
1:09:43  Eero Laine
43   Pentti Tammisaari
Hirvensalon Heitto
7:41 (15)
23:00 (23)
15:19 (34)
32:51 (22)
9:51 (23)
34:03 (17)
1:12 (1)
47:04 (22)
13:01 (37)
1:06:49 (42)
19:45 (58)
1:09:35 (43)
2:46 (31)
1:10:06 (43)
31 (46)
1:10:06 (43)
-
1:10:06  Pentti Tammisaari
44   Matti Lehtonen
Pieksämäen Veikot
9:17 (40)
28:08 (48)
18:51 (51)
41:10 (51)
13:02 (51)
43:07 (50)
1:57 (33)
54:55 (44)
11:48 (30)
1:07:26 (44)
12:31 (45)
1:11:01 (44)
3:35 (56)
1:11:27 (44)
26 (27)
1:11:27 (44)
-
1:11:27  Matti Lehtonen
45   Pertti Mattila
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:09 (49)
28:23 (49)
18:14 (47)
41:28 (53)
13:05 (52)
43:28 (51)
2:00 (36)
55:00 (46)
11:32 (29)
1:08:19 (45)
13:19 (48)
1:11:43 (45)
3:24 (52)
1:12:15 (45)
32 (50)
1:12:15 (45)
-
1:12:15  Pertti Mattila
46   Berndt Engström
Pargas IF
10:28 (51)
27:24 (45)
16:56 (44)
39:29 (50)
12:05 (47)
41:22 (48)
1:53 (32)
57:55 (50)
16:33 (50)
1:09:28 (47)
11:33 (36)
1:11:48 (46)
2:20 (5)
1:12:21 (46)
33 (54)
1:12:21 (46)
-
1:12:21  Berndt Engström
47   Viljo Kaivosaari
Rasti E4
9:49 (46)
24:55 (37)
15:06 (30)
39:15 (49)
14:20 (55)
41:43 (49)
2:28 (43)
54:06 (43)
12:23 (33)
1:08:58 (46)
14:52 (53)
1:11:56 (47)
2:58 (42)
1:12:27 (47)
31 (46)
1:12:28 (47)
1 (39)
1:12:28  Viljo Kaivosaari
48   Keijo Jylhä
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
13:39 (57)
28:31 (50)
14:52 (29)
42:38 (55)
14:07 (54)
44:47 (55)
2:09 (42)
55:01 (47)
10:14 (25)
1:09:45 (48)
14:44 (52)
1:12:33 (48)
2:48 (33)
1:13:02 (48)
29 (37)
1:13:04 (48)
2 (56)
1:13:04  Keijo Jylhä
49   Jaakko Mäkinen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
9:13 (39)
25:17 (40)
16:04 (38)
35:28 (35)
10:11 (27)
36:53 (30)
1:25 (11)
50:21 (31)
13:28 (39)
1:10:11 (49)
19:50 (59)
1:12:48 (49)
2:37 (26)
1:13:20 (49)
32 (50)
1:13:20 (49)
-
1:13:20  Jaakko Mäkinen
50   Eero Lampi
Päijät-Rasti
9:29 (43)
24:47 (36)
15:18 (31)
37:07 (43)
12:20 (49)
39:15 (41)
2:08 (40)
56:10 (49)
16:55 (52)
1:10:37 (50)
14:27 (51)
1:14:02 (50)
3:25 (53)
1:14:35 (50)
33 (54)
1:14:36 (50)
1 (39)
1:14:36  Eero Lampi
51   Ilkka Lainema
MS Parma
8:17 (26)
29:42 (54)
21:25 (56)
41:27 (52)
11:45 (46)
44:14 (54)
2:47 (47)
58:25 (51)
14:11 (42)
1:11:12 (51)
12:47 (46)
1:14:04 (51)
2:52 (39)
1:14:36 (51)
32 (50)
1:14:37 (51)
1 (39)
1:14:37  Ilkka Lainema
52   Paavo Rönkkö
Espoon Suunta
10:21 (50)
28:43 (52)
18:22 (50)
38:24 (46)
9:41 (21)
40:05 (44)
1:41 (22)
1:02:45 (55)
22:40 (57)
1:12:32 (53)
9:47 (16)
1:14:54 (52)
2:22 (6)
1:15:17 (52)
23 (10)
1:15:18 (52)
1 (39)
1:15:18  Paavo Rönkkö
53   David Cady
USA
10:52 (52)
23:43 (31)
12:51 (12)
35:19 (34)
11:36 (45)
38:06 (37)
2:47 (47)
58:45 (53)
20:39 (55)
1:12:30 (52)
13:45 (49)
1:15:48 (53)
3:18 (49)
1:16:18 (53)
30 (44)
1:16:18 (53)
-
1:16:18  David Cady
54   Kalle Virtanen
Rasti-Lukko
9:22 (42)
28:38 (51)
19:16 (53)
38:05 (44)
9:27 (14)
40:04 (43)
1:59 (35)
1:01:36 (54)
21:32 (56)
1:12:51 (54)
11:15 (31)
1:16:36 (54)
3:45 (57)
1:17:12 (54)
36 (58)
1:17:12 (54)
-
1:17:12  Kalle Virtanen
55   Jaakko Teppo
Gamlakarleby IF
11:24 (54)
30:55 (56)
19:31 (55)
44:09 (56)
13:14 (53)
46:17 (56)
2:08 (40)
58:25 (51)
12:08 (31)
1:14:06 (55)
15:41 (54)
1:17:34 (55)
3:28 (55)
1:18:08 (55)
34 (57)
1:18:09 (55)
1 (39)
1:18:09  Jaakko Teppo
56   Pertti Hartikainen
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
9:53 (47)
24:27 (34)
14:34 (26)
35:35 (36)
11:08 (41)
37:16 (31)
1:41 (22)
1:08:27 (57)
31:11 (59)
1:21:27 (56)
13:00 (47)
1:24:16 (56)
2:49 (35)
1:24:38 (56)
22 (6)
1:24:39 (56)
1 (39)
1:24:39  Pertti Hartikainen
57   Erkki Mönttinen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
12:18 (55)
34:45 (58)
22:27 (58)
49:31 (58)
14:46 (56)
53:26 (58)
3:55 (52)
1:06:30 (56)
13:04 (38)
1:23:04 (57)
16:34 (55)
1:26:21 (57)
3:17 (48)
1:26:50 (57)
29 (37)
1:26:50 (57)
-
1:26:50  Erkki Mönttinen
58   Kalevi Korpela
Tampereen Pyrintö
12:32 (56)
31:33 (57)
19:01 (52)
48:31 (57)
16:58 (58)
52:52 (57)
4:21 (55)
1:09:46 (58)
16:54 (51)
1:27:32 (58)
17:46 (56)
1:31:40 (58)
4:08 (58)
1:32:12 (58)
32 (50)
1:32:12 (58)
-
1:32:12  Kalevi Korpela
59   Ilkka Vuorinen
RastiPiikkiö
17:10 (59)
50:40 (59)
33:30 (59)
1:11:00 (59)
20:20 (59)
1:14:54 (59)
3:54 (51)
1:30:49 (59)
15:55 (49)
1:49:44 (59)
18:55 (57)
1:54:55 (59)
5:11 (59)
1:55:28 (59)
33 (54)
1:55:28 (59)
-
1:55:28  Ilkka Vuorinen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English