Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H70A 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Pentti Tammisaari
Hirvensalon Heitto
7:08 (5)
9:36 (5)
2:28 (8)
11:33 (3)
1:57 (1)
17:53 (3)
6:20 (2)
19:31 (2)
1:38 (4)
23:21 (2)
3:50 (2)
30:43 (1)
7:22 (1)
32:08 (1)
1:25 (5)
38:44 (1)
6:36 (7)
41:36 (1)
2:52 (24)
41:57 (1)
21 (14)
41:53 (1)
-
41:53  Pentti Tammisaari
2   Paavo Inkinen
Rasti-Jyry
7:14 (7)
8:58 (2)
1:44 (1)
11:35 (4)
2:37 (17)
17:58 (4)
6:23 (3)
20:00 (3)
2:02 (19)
23:58 (3)
3:58 (3)
31:41 (2)
7:43 (3)
33:25 (3)
1:44 (17)
40:06 (2)
6:41 (8)
42:45 (2)
2:39 (14)
43:05 (2)
20 (10)
43:01 (2)
-
43:01  Paavo Inkinen
3   Matti Kattilakoski
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
6:24 (1)
8:16 (1)
1:52 (2)
10:22 (1)
2:06 (3)
17:34 (1)
7:12 (11)
18:58 (1)
1:24 (1)
23:11 (1)
4:13 (10)
34:02 (5)
10:51 (28)
35:19 (4)
1:17 (1)
41:13 (3)
5:54 (1)
43:36 (3)
2:23 (2)
44:00 (3)
24 (35)
43:58 (3)
-
43:58  Matti Kattilakoski
4   Eero Juola
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
7:20 (9)
9:46 (6)
2:26 (7)
11:49 (5)
2:03 (2)
18:50 (5)
7:01 (6)
20:57 (6)
2:07 (21)
26:12 (7)
5:15 (31)
34:28 (6)
8:16 (7)
35:59 (6)
1:31 (10)
42:26 (4)
6:27 (6)
44:43 (4)
2:17 (1)
45:01 (4)
18 (1)
44:59 (4)
-
44:59  Eero Juola
5   Åge Liljeström
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:01 (2)
9:14 (3)
2:13 (3)
11:32 (2)
2:18 (7)
17:45 (2)
6:13 (1)
20:18 (4)
2:33 (36)
24:17 (4)
3:59 (4)
35:13 (7)
10:56 (30)
36:30 (7)
1:17 (1)
42:44 (5)
6:14 (3)
45:12 (5)
2:28 (6)
45:31 (5)
19 (3)
45:29 (5)
-
45:29  Åge Liljeström
6   Esko Taipalus
Rastiketut
7:03 (3)
9:27 (4)
2:24 (6)
12:11 (7)
2:44 (20)
19:21 (7)
7:10 (9)
21:17 (7)
1:56 (13)
25:39 (6)
4:22 (12)
33:57 (4)
8:18 (8)
35:47 (5)
1:50 (23)
42:54 (6)
7:07 (13)
45:33 (6)
2:39 (14)
45:58 (6)
25 (38)
45:55 (6)
-
45:55  Esko Taipalus
7   Risto Wessman
Hiidenkiertäjät
7:04 (4)
9:55 (9)
2:51 (22)
12:02 (6)
2:07 (4)
19:04 (6)
7:02 (8)
20:49 (5)
1:45 (7)
24:38 (5)
3:49 (1)
32:01 (3)
7:23 (2)
33:23 (2)
1:22 (3)
44:30 (7)
11:07 (44)
46:54 (7)
2:24 (4)
47:14 (7)
20 (10)
47:11 (7)
-
47:11  Risto Wessman
8   Lauri Mikkonen
Kontiolahden Urheilijat
7:46 (15)
10:40 (13)
2:54 (23)
12:59 (12)
2:19 (8)
20:19 (9)
7:20 (12)
22:35 (10)
2:16 (28)
27:12 (9)
4:37 (19)
35:33 (8)
8:21 (11)
38:37 (11)
3:04 (48)
45:01 (8)
6:24 (5)
47:27 (8)
2:26 (5)
47:47 (8)
20 (10)
47:45 (8)
-
47:45  Lauri Mikkonen
9   Seppo Kaarnijärvi
Oriveden Ponnistus
8:37 (19)
11:49 (20)
3:12 (33)
14:41 (19)
2:52 (24)
21:41 (15)
7:00 (5)
23:38 (12)
1:57 (15)
28:12 (12)
4:34 (18)
36:32 (11)
8:20 (10)
37:59 (8)
1:27 (7)
45:07 (9)
7:08 (14)
47:44 (9)
2:37 (12)
48:07 (9)
23 (27)
48:04 (9)
-
48:04  Seppo Kaarnijärvi
10   Kurt Baumann
Switzerland
7:08 (5)
9:47 (7)
2:39 (12)
12:15 (8)
2:28 (11)
20:21 (10)
8:06 (25)
22:04 (9)
1:43 (6)
28:08 (11)
6:04 (49)
36:18 (9)
8:10 (6)
38:22 (10)
2:04 (32)
46:12 (11)
7:50 (19)
48:51 (10)
2:39 (14)
49:14 (10)
23 (27)
49:11 (10)
-
49:11  Kurt Baumann
11   Tero Tiitola
Rastikarhut
7:41 (12)
10:27 (11)
2:46 (19)
12:44 (11)
2:17 (6)
19:39 (8)
6:55 (4)
21:21 (8)
1:42 (5)
26:17 (8)
4:56 (25)
38:08 (13)
11:51 (34)
39:46 (13)
1:38 (15)
46:04 (10)
6:18 (4)
48:59 (11)
2:55 (25)
49:18 (11)
19 (3)
49:16 (11)
-
49:16  Tero Tiitola
12   Hannu Vannas
MS Parma
7:27 (10)
9:47 (7)
2:20 (4)
12:21 (9)
2:34 (14)
23:34 (25)
11:13 (51)
27:03 (24)
3:29 (49)
31:09 (20)
4:06 (7)
39:17 (17)
8:08 (5)
40:39 (17)
1:22 (3)
46:49 (12)
6:10 (2)
49:12 (12)
2:23 (2)
49:33 (12)
21 (14)
49:29 (12)
-
49:29  Hannu Vannas
13   Lauri Mustonen
Alatornion Pirkat
9:08 (25)
11:52 (21)
2:44 (16)
13:59 (16)
2:07 (4)
21:09 (11)
7:10 (9)
23:02 (11)
1:53 (11)
27:25 (10)
4:23 (13)
36:23 (10)
8:58 (18)
38:20 (9)
1:57 (25)
47:25 (13)
9:05 (30)
50:06 (13)
2:41 (19)
50:29 (13)
23 (27)
50:27 (13)
-
50:27  Lauri Mustonen
14   Sven-Olof Backman
IK Falken
9:01 (23)
12:59 (30)
3:58 (44)
15:51 (29)
2:52 (24)
23:14 (23)
7:23 (14)
25:02 (17)
1:48 (8)
30:01 (16)
4:59 (27)
38:44 (16)
8:43 (14)
40:21 (15)
1:37 (13)
47:57 (15)
7:36 (16)
50:36 (14)
2:39 (14)
50:59 (14)
23 (27)
50:55 (14)
-
50:55  Sven-Olof Backman
15   Hannu Erkiö
Helsingin Suunnistajat
9:28 (29)
12:09 (26)
2:41 (15)
15:37 (27)
3:28 (46)
23:11 (22)
7:34 (17)
26:35 (21)
3:24 (46)
30:45 (19)
4:10 (9)
39:37 (18)
8:52 (16)
41:34 (18)
1:57 (25)
48:15 (17)
6:41 (8)
50:44 (15)
2:29 (7)
51:05 (15)
21 (14)
51:03 (15)
-
51:03  Hannu Erkiö
16   Leo Koistinen
Vakka-Rasti
8:21 (17)
11:31 (16)
3:10 (30)
14:21 (18)
2:50 (22)
23:09 (21)
8:48 (33)
24:58 (16)
1:49 (9)
29:54 (15)
4:56 (25)
38:42 (15)
8:48 (15)
40:38 (16)
1:56 (24)
48:06 (16)
7:28 (15)
50:48 (16)
2:42 (20)
51:07 (16)
19 (3)
51:04 (16)
-
51:04  Leo Koistinen
17   Jorma Kemppi
Navi
7:34 (11)
10:13 (10)
2:39 (12)
12:37 (10)
2:24 (9)
21:25 (13)
8:48 (33)
24:57 (15)
3:32 (51)
29:26 (14)
4:29 (15)
38:02 (12)
8:36 (13)
39:38 (12)
1:36 (12)
47:52 (14)
8:14 (25)
51:15 (17)
3:23 (37)
51:39 (17)
24 (35)
51:36 (17)
-
51:36  Jorma Kemppi
18   Kalevi Moisio
Turun Suunnistajat
8:35 (18)
11:06 (14)
2:31 (9)
13:58 (14)
2:52 (24)
21:53 (16)
7:55 (22)
24:02 (14)
2:09 (24)
29:03 (13)
5:01 (28)
38:11 (14)
9:08 (20)
39:46 (13)
1:35 (11)
49:21 (18)
9:35 (35)
52:32 (18)
3:11 (32)
52:55 (18)
23 (27)
52:52 (18)
-
52:52  Kalevi Moisio
19   Jaakko Mäkinen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
10:53 (40)
14:04 (34)
3:11 (31)
16:49 (32)
2:45 (21)
25:07 (30)
8:18 (28)
27:03 (24)
1:56 (13)
32:12 (24)
5:09 (29)
41:07 (21)
8:55 (17)
42:55 (21)
1:48 (21)
50:54 (19)
7:59 (23)
54:28 (19)
3:34 (45)
54:50 (19)
22 (20)
54:48 (19)
-
54:48  Jaakko Mäkinen
20   Mauno Näsi
Rasti-Jussit
9:04 (24)
11:43 (18)
2:39 (12)
14:47 (20)
3:04 (31)
22:48 (18)
8:01 (24)
25:53 (19)
3:05 (42)
30:02 (17)
4:09 (8)
40:28 (19)
10:26 (25)
42:26 (19)
1:58 (29)
52:10 (20)
9:44 (37)
55:25 (20)
3:15 (34)
55:47 (20)
22 (20)
55:45 (20)
-
55:45  Mauno Näsi
21   Henry Lågland
Vaasan Suunnistajat
10:17 (36)
14:23 (38)
4:06 (46)
17:00 (33)
2:37 (17)
24:48 (29)
7:48 (21)
26:53 (23)
2:05 (20)
31:45 (21)
4:52 (23)
42:53 (23)
11:08 (32)
44:21 (23)
1:28 (8)
52:17 (21)
7:56 (22)
55:40 (21)
3:23 (37)
55:59 (21)
19 (3)
55:58 (21)
-
55:58  Henry Lågland
22   Voitto Erkinheimo
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
7:41 (12)
11:23 (15)
3:42 (40)
13:58 (14)
2:35 (16)
23:03 (20)
9:05 (37)
25:12 (18)
2:09 (24)
30:29 (18)
5:17 (34)
40:32 (20)
10:03 (22)
42:39 (20)
2:07 (35)
52:35 (22)
9:56 (39)
56:04 (22)
3:29 (43)
56:25 (22)
21 (14)
56:23 (22)
-
56:23  Voitto Erkinheimo
23   Alf Krogell
OK Trian
9:40 (32)
13:30 (33)
3:50 (43)
16:40 (31)
3:10 (37)
24:13 (27)
7:33 (16)
28:28 (29)
4:15 (52)
34:03 (29)
5:35 (45)
44:50 (26)
10:47 (27)
46:35 (25)
1:45 (19)
54:20 (24)
7:45 (18)
57:05 (23)
2:45 (22)
57:26 (23)
21 (14)
57:24 (23)
-
57:24  Alf Krogell
24   Max Moosberger
Switzerland
9:53 (34)
13:21 (32)
3:28 (37)
17:59 (38)
4:38 (53)
25:42 (32)
7:43 (19)
27:54 (28)
2:12 (26)
33:11 (27)
5:17 (34)
46:00 (30)
12:49 (41)
47:37 (30)
1:37 (13)
54:36 (25)
6:59 (12)
57:09 (24)
2:33 (9)
57:30 (24)
21 (14)
57:27 (24)
-
57:27  Max Moosberger
25   Ilkka Lainema
MS Parma
9:17 (28)
12:01 (24)
2:44 (16)
15:27 (26)
3:26 (45)
24:27 (28)
9:00 (36)
26:28 (20)
2:01 (17)
31:46 (22)
5:18 (36)
42:10 (22)
10:24 (24)
44:07 (22)
1:57 (25)
53:48 (23)
9:41 (36)
57:20 (25)
3:32 (44)
57:50 (25)
30 (52)
57:47 (25)
-
57:47  Ilkka Lainema
26   Eero Laine
Rasti-Vihti
12:54 (45)
16:53 (43)
3:59 (45)
20:11 (43)
3:18 (39)
30:06 (43)
9:55 (43)
31:59 (41)
1:53 (11)
36:30 (38)
4:31 (17)
44:53 (27)
8:23 (12)
46:54 (27)
2:01 (31)
54:44 (26)
7:50 (19)
57:34 (26)
2:50 (23)
57:53 (26)
19 (3)
57:51 (26)
-
57:51  Eero Laine
27   Paavo Holster
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
7:43 (14)
13:13 (31)
5:30 (50)
15:44 (28)
2:31 (12)
22:45 (17)
7:01 (6)
30:12 (37)
7:27 (54)
34:50 (32)
4:38 (20)
43:08 (24)
8:18 (8)
44:53 (24)
1:45 (19)
56:22 (27)
11:29 (46)
58:57 (27)
2:35 (10)
59:19 (27)
22 (20)
59:15 (27)
-
59:15  Paavo Holster
28   Pertti Hartikainen
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
10:29 (37)
14:10 (35)
3:41 (39)
17:18 (35)
3:08 (35)
27:23 (35)
10:05 (46)
29:40 (34)
2:17 (30)
35:10 (33)
5:30 (42)
47:07 (32)
11:57 (35)
50:06 (33)
2:59 (47)
57:57 (31)
7:51 (21)
1:00:33 (29)
2:36 (11)
1:00:51 (28)
18 (1)
1:00:49 (28)
-
1:00:49  Pertti Hartikainen
29   Tuomo Peltola
MS Parma
8:50 (21)
12:25 (27)
3:35 (38)
17:12 (34)
4:47 (54)
25:57 (33)
8:45 (32)
29:08 (30)
3:11 (44)
34:31 (31)
5:23 (38)
45:14 (28)
10:43 (26)
47:35 (29)
2:21 (41)
56:53 (28)
9:18 (31)
1:00:21 (28)
3:28 (42)
1:00:53 (29)
32 (54)
1:00:50 (29)
-
1:00:50  Tuomo Peltola
30   Paavo Rönkkö
Espoon Suunta
8:53 (22)
11:38 (17)
2:45 (18)
14:03 (17)
2:25 (10)
21:25 (13)
7:22 (13)
29:11 (31)
7:46 (55)
33:16 (28)
4:05 (6)
48:27 (36)
15:11 (49)
49:53 (32)
1:26 (6)
57:54 (30)
8:01 (24)
1:00:33 (29)
2:39 (14)
1:00:55 (30)
22 (20)
1:00:53 (30)
-
1:00:53  Paavo Rönkkö
31   Pertti Mattila
Helsingin Suunnistajat
9:11 (26)
11:57 (23)
2:46 (19)
14:57 (23)
3:00 (29)
25:13 (31)
10:16 (47)
27:51 (27)
2:38 (37)
33:06 (26)
5:15 (31)
46:41 (31)
13:35 (45)
48:30 (31)
1:49 (22)
57:34 (29)
9:04 (29)
1:00:58 (31)
3:24 (39)
1:01:27 (31)
29 (49)
1:01:26 (31)
-
1:01:26  Pertti Mattila
32   Matti Lehtonen
Pieksämäen Veikot
11:49 (44)
14:55 (40)
3:06 (27)
18:15 (39)
3:20 (40)
27:32 (38)
9:17 (40)
29:29 (33)
1:57 (15)
34:19 (30)
4:50 (22)
44:38 (25)
10:19 (23)
46:48 (26)
2:10 (38)
58:56 (32)
12:08 (48)
1:02:06 (32)
3:10 (31)
1:02:29 (32)
23 (27)
1:02:27 (32)
-
1:02:27  Matti Lehtonen
33   Risto Haapala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
10:06 (35)
12:38 (29)
2:32 (10)
15:09 (24)
2:31 (12)
36:59 (53)
21:50 (58)
38:31 (50)
1:32 (2)
42:32 (48)
4:01 (5)
50:31 (41)
7:59 (4)
53:11 (42)
2:40 (42)
1:00:02 (35)
6:51 (10)
1:02:32 (33)
2:30 (8)
1:02:51 (33)
19 (3)
1:02:48 (33)
-
1:02:48  Risto Haapala
34   Matti Rajamäki
Kyrös-Rasti
8:12 (16)
10:33 (12)
2:21 (5)
13:23 (13)
2:50 (22)
21:09 (11)
7:46 (20)
23:49 (13)
2:40 (38)
33:04 (25)
9:15 (55)
48:44 (37)
15:40 (52)
50:51 (35)
2:07 (35)
59:35 (33)
8:44 (26)
1:02:34 (34)
2:59 (27)
1:02:56 (34)
22 (20)
1:02:54 (34)
-
1:02:54  Matti Rajamäki
35   Tauno Pajala
Espoon Suunta
7:18 (8)
11:55 (22)
4:37 (48)
14:53 (21)
2:58 (28)
24:02 (26)
9:09 (38)
27:28 (26)
3:26 (47)
39:10 (43)
11:42 (57)
51:53 (45)
12:43 (40)
53:21 (44)
1:28 (8)
1:00:16 (36)
6:55 (11)
1:02:53 (35)
2:37 (12)
1:03:15 (35)
22 (20)
1:03:13 (35)
-
1:03:13  Tauno Pajala
36   Paavo Partanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
8:40 (20)
11:48 (19)
3:08 (28)
15:10 (25)
3:22 (42)
23:30 (24)
8:20 (29)
26:40 (22)
3:10 (43)
32:03 (23)
5:23 (38)
45:26 (29)
13:23 (44)
47:32 (28)
2:06 (34)
59:45 (34)
12:13 (49)
1:03:27 (36)
3:42 (48)
1:03:55 (36)
28 (44)
1:03:53 (36)
-
1:03:53  Paavo Partanen
37   Pentti Helminen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
11:46 (43)
15:12 (42)
3:26 (36)
18:33 (41)
3:21 (41)
27:25 (36)
8:52 (35)
29:55 (36)
2:30 (34)
35:10 (33)
5:15 (31)
47:38 (34)
12:28 (38)
52:43 (39)
5:05 (53)
1:01:36 (37)
8:53 (27)
1:05:02 (37)
3:26 (41)
1:05:28 (37)
26 (40)
1:05:25 (37)
-
1:05:25  Pentti Helminen
38   Kalle Virtanen
Rasti-Lukko
9:29 (30)
14:57 (41)
5:28 (49)
18:34 (42)
3:37 (50)
28:35 (40)
10:01 (44)
30:36 (39)
2:01 (17)
36:05 (37)
5:29 (41)
48:45 (38)
12:40 (39)
51:29 (38)
2:44 (43)
1:01:38 (38)
10:09 (40)
1:05:02 (37)
3:24 (39)
1:05:35 (38)
33 (56)
1:05:33 (38)
-
1:05:33  Kalle Virtanen
39   Tapio Perttula
Kangasala SK
15:10 (50)
18:08 (46)
2:58 (25)
21:12 (45)
3:04 (31)
30:24 (44)
9:12 (39)
32:32 (43)
2:08 (22)
37:52 (41)
5:20 (37)
50:43 (42)
12:51 (42)
52:47 (40)
2:04 (32)
1:03:42 (39)
10:55 (43)
1:06:54 (39)
3:12 (33)
1:07:20 (39)
26 (40)
1:07:18 (39)
-
1:07:18  Tapio Perttula
40   Heikki Kyyrönen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
9:36 (31)
12:34 (28)
2:58 (25)
16:03 (30)
3:29 (48)
26:56 (34)
10:53 (49)
29:21 (32)
2:25 (33)
35:22 (35)
6:01 (48)
48:13 (35)
12:51 (42)
51:24 (37)
3:11 (49)
1:03:56 (40)
12:32 (50)
1:08:30 (40)
4:34 (55)
1:09:00 (40)
30 (52)
1:08:57 (40)
-
1:08:57  Heikki Kyyrönen
41   Eero Lampi
Päijät-Rasti
10:50 (39)
14:36 (39)
3:46 (42)
17:49 (36)
3:13 (38)
27:31 (37)
9:42 (42)
29:51 (35)
2:20 (31)
35:25 (36)
5:34 (43)
47:36 (33)
12:11 (37)
50:29 (34)
2:53 (46)
1:05:32 (41)
15:03 (53)
1:09:16 (41)
3:44 (49)
1:09:45 (41)
29 (49)
1:09:42 (41)
-
1:09:42  Eero Lampi
42   Matti Valta
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
14:13 (49)
17:24 (45)
3:11 (31)
20:30 (44)
3:06 (33)
32:35 (47)
12:05 (54)
35:35 (45)
3:00 (41)
39:51 (44)
4:16 (11)
49:14 (39)
9:23 (21)
50:53 (36)
1:39 (16)
1:06:54 (43)
16:01 (55)
1:09:38 (42)
2:44 (21)
1:10:00 (42)
22 (20)
1:09:58 (42)
-
1:09:58  Matti Valta
43   Tapio Tiura
Helsingin Suunnistajat
11:01 (41)
14:17 (36)
3:16 (34)
18:29 (40)
4:12 (52)
28:10 (39)
9:41 (41)
30:26 (38)
2:16 (28)
36:38 (39)
6:12 (50)
50:26 (40)
13:48 (47)
53:11 (42)
2:45 (44)
1:06:12 (42)
13:01 (51)
1:10:31 (43)
4:19 (53)
1:11:07 (43)
36 (57)
1:11:04 (43)
-
1:11:04  Tapio Tiura
44   Viljo Kaivosaari
Rasti E4
15:19 (51)
19:01 (48)
3:42 (40)
22:24 (49)
3:23 (43)
32:26 (46)
10:02 (45)
35:53 (46)
3:27 (48)
41:35 (46)
5:42 (46)
53:45 (46)
12:10 (36)
55:53 (45)
2:08 (37)
1:07:23 (44)
11:30 (47)
1:11:25 (44)
4:02 (52)
1:11:52 (44)
27 (43)
1:11:50 (44)
-
1:11:50  Viljo Kaivosaari
45   Heikki Rusko
Vaajakosken Terä
11:14 (42)
14:22 (37)
3:08 (28)
17:50 (37)
3:28 (46)
29:31 (41)
11:41 (53)
31:07 (40)
1:36 (3)
38:08 (42)
7:01 (51)
58:57 (52)
20:49 (55)
1:00:56 (49)
1:59 (30)
1:08:38 (46)
7:42 (17)
1:11:35 (45)
2:57 (26)
1:11:58 (45)
23 (27)
1:11:55 (45)
-
1:11:55  Heikki Rusko
46   Seppo Tammela
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
15:59 (52)
18:55 (47)
2:56 (24)
22:20 (48)
3:25 (44)
30:01 (42)
7:41 (18)
32:22 (42)
2:21 (32)
41:24 (45)
9:02 (54)
57:01 (48)
15:37 (51)
59:15 (47)
2:14 (39)
1:08:38 (46)
9:23 (33)
1:11:42 (46)
3:04 (28)
1:12:06 (46)
24 (35)
1:12:03 (46)
-
1:12:03  Seppo Tammela
47   Koitto Verha
Vakka-Rasti
21:58 (58)
24:32 (54)
2:34 (11)
27:41 (54)
3:09 (36)
35:39 (52)
7:58 (23)
37:28 (47)
1:49 (9)
42:09 (47)
4:41 (21)
51:13 (43)
9:04 (19)
53:10 (41)
1:57 (25)
1:08:51 (48)
15:41 (54)
1:11:58 (47)
3:07 (29)
1:12:24 (47)
26 (40)
1:12:21 (47)
-
1:12:21  Koitto Verha
48   David Cady
USA
13:44 (48)
21:50 (50)
8:06 (53)
26:59 (53)
5:09 (56)
37:29 (54)
10:30 (48)
40:09 (51)
2:40 (38)
45:35 (51)
5:26 (40)
56:35 (47)
11:00 (31)
58:50 (46)
2:15 (40)
1:08:35 (45)
9:45 (38)
1:12:29 (48)
3:54 (51)
1:12:57 (48)
28 (44)
1:12:54 (48)
-
1:12:54  David Cady
49   Pentti Hirvonen
Turun Metsänkävijät
17:34 (54)
23:48 (53)
6:14 (52)
26:22 (50)
2:34 (14)
34:42 (49)
8:20 (29)
37:39 (48)
2:57 (40)
42:34 (49)
4:55 (24)
58:03 (51)
15:29 (50)
59:47 (48)
1:44 (17)
1:10:08 (49)
10:21 (41)
1:13:43 (49)
3:35 (46)
1:14:19 (49)
36 (57)
1:14:17 (49)
-
1:14:17  Pentti Hirvonen
50   Erkki Rantakangas
Alajärven Ankkurit
9:49 (33)
19:13 (49)
9:24 (54)
22:13 (47)
3:00 (29)
30:26 (45)
8:13 (27)
32:34 (44)
2:08 (22)
37:44 (40)
5:10 (30)
51:20 (44)
13:36 (46)
1:04:00 (51)
12:40 (58)
1:13:18 (50)
9:18 (31)
1:16:26 (50)
3:08 (30)
1:16:45 (50)
19 (3)
1:16:45 (50)
-
1:16:45  Erkki Rantakangas
51   Jussi Rajamäki
Helsingin Suunnistajat
21:24 (57)
24:41 (55)
3:17 (35)
27:47 (55)
3:06 (33)
38:57 (55)
11:10 (50)
41:12 (52)
2:15 (27)
46:46 (52)
5:34 (43)
57:37 (49)
10:51 (28)
1:04:22 (52)
6:45 (57)
1:13:18 (50)
8:56 (28)
1:16:54 (51)
3:36 (47)
1:17:22 (51)
28 (44)
1:17:21 (51)
-
1:17:21  Jussi Rajamäki
52   Keijo Jylhä
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
10:47 (38)
23:07 (51)
12:20 (58)
26:41 (52)
3:34 (49)
35:09 (51)
8:28 (31)
37:41 (49)
2:32 (35)
43:36 (50)
5:55 (47)
57:47 (50)
14:11 (48)
1:03:38 (50)
5:51 (56)
1:14:04 (52)
10:26 (42)
1:17:56 (52)
3:52 (50)
1:18:24 (52)
28 (44)
1:18:22 (52)
-
1:18:22  Keijo Jylhä
53   Berndt Engström
Pargas IF
13:34 (47)
23:45 (52)
10:11 (57)
26:26 (51)
2:41 (19)
33:50 (48)
7:24 (15)
59:54 (58)
26:04 (58)
1:04:22 (57)
4:28 (14)
1:15:31 (55)
11:09 (33)
1:20:46 (55)
5:15 (54)
1:30:20 (53)
9:34 (34)
1:33:37 (53)
3:17 (35)
1:33:57 (53)
20 (10)
1:33:55 (53)
-
1:33:55  Berndt Engström
54   Hannu Harkola
Päijät-Rasti
9:14 (27)
12:01 (24)
2:47 (21)
14:53 (21)
2:52 (24)
22:59 (19)
8:06 (25)
43:31 (53)
20:32 (56)
48:00 (53)
4:29 (15)
1:14:58 (54)
26:58 (57)
1:20:18 (54)
5:20 (55)
1:31:38 (54)
11:20 (45)
1:34:57 (54)
3:19 (36)
1:35:22 (54)
25 (38)
1:35:20 (54)
-
1:35:20  Hannu Harkola
55   Kalevi Korpela
Tampereen Pyrintö
19:55 (56)
25:27 (56)
5:32 (51)
31:20 (56)
5:53 (57)
45:10 (57)
13:50 (56)
48:29 (55)
3:19 (45)
57:12 (54)
8:43 (53)
1:13:48 (53)
16:36 (53)
1:17:10 (53)
3:22 (51)
1:37:00 (55)
19:50 (57)
1:42:49 (55)
5:49 (57)
1:43:21 (55)
32 (54)
1:43:18 (55)
-
1:43:18  Kalevi Korpela
56   Jaakko Teppo
Gamlakarleby IF
17:31 (53)
27:02 (57)
9:31 (55)
32:56 (57)
5:54 (58)
44:29 (56)
11:33 (52)
47:59 (54)
3:30 (50)
58:53 (55)
10:54 (56)
1:22:52 (57)
23:59 (56)
1:25:43 (57)
2:51 (45)
1:39:11 (56)
13:28 (52)
1:43:44 (56)
4:33 (54)
1:44:13 (56)
29 (49)
1:44:10 (56)
-
1:44:10  Jaakko Teppo
57   Ilkka Vuorinen
RastiPiikkiö
18:46 (55)
28:18 (58)
9:32 (56)
33:25 (58)
5:07 (55)
50:17 (58)
16:52 (57)
55:26 (56)
5:09 (53)
1:03:22 (56)
7:56 (52)
1:21:10 (56)
17:48 (54)
1:24:38 (56)
3:28 (52)
1:42:54 (57)
18:16 (56)
1:49:47 (57)
6:53 (58)
1:50:15 (57)
28 (44)
1:50:13 (57)
-
1:50:13  Ilkka Vuorinen
58   Erkki Mönttinen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
12:55 (46)
17:23 (44)
4:28 (47)
21:21 (46)
3:58 (51)
35:03 (50)
13:42 (55)
56:39 (57)
21:36 (57)
1:31:44 (58)
35:05 (58)
2:02:54 (58)
31:10 (58)
2:06:14 (58)
3:20 (50)
2:27:56 (58)
21:42 (58)
2:33:24 (58)
5:28 (56)
2:33:47 (58)
23 (27)
2:33:44 (58)
-
2:33:44  Erkki Mönttinen
   Mauri Lähdekorpi
IF Femman
10:32
14:14
3:42
18:00
3:46
27:09
9:09
29:11
2:02
40:10
10:59
-
-
58:08
-
1:22:05
23:57
1:24:50
2:45
1:25:09
19
1:25:06
-
hylätty  Mauri Lähdekorpi
   Timo Rapakko
Suomusjärven Sisu
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
48:40
-
49:14
34
49:12
-
keskeytti  Timo Rapakko
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English