Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H65AL 5. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Harald Slotte
OK Botnia
6:42 (2)
18:00 (1)
11:18 (1)
26:09 (1)
8:09 (1)
27:22 (1)
1:13 (1)
34:34 (1)
7:12 (4)
43:53 (1)
9:19 (2)
45:35 (1)
1:42 (3)
46:03 (1)
28 (14)
46:04 (1)
1 (10)
46:04  Harald Slotte
2   Matti Haarajoki
Tampereen Pyrintö
7:26 (9)
22:05 (4)
14:39 (6)
31:33 (4)
9:28 (6)
33:05 (4)
1:32 (6)
40:10 (4)
7:05 (1)
49:40 (2)
9:30 (4)
51:24 (2)
1:44 (5)
51:43 (2)
19 (1)
51:44 (2)
1 (10)
51:44  Matti Haarajoki
3   Keijo Pajula
Lapuan Virkiä
7:58 (12)
21:19 (3)
13:21 (4)
30:41 (3)
9:22 (4)
31:58 (3)
1:17 (2)
39:52 (3)
7:54 (10)
50:20 (3)
10:28 (8)
52:03 (3)
1:43 (4)
52:30 (3)
27 (13)
52:31 (3)
1 (10)
52:31  Keijo Pajula
4   Seppo Valli
Kauhajoen Karhu
7:19 (7)
22:28 (7)
15:09 (7)
31:40 (5)
9:12 (3)
33:45 (5)
2:05 (12)
41:09 (5)
7:24 (6)
50:34 (4)
9:25 (3)
52:35 (4)
2:01 (9)
52:58 (4)
23 (6)
52:58 (4)
-
52:58  Seppo Valli
5   Hannu Karstunen
Haapaveden Urheilijat
7:10 (5)
20:01 (2)
12:51 (2)
29:57 (2)
9:56 (8)
31:18 (2)
1:21 (3)
39:43 (2)
8:25 (11)
51:06 (5)
11:23 (10)
53:10 (5)
2:04 (11)
53:30 (5)
20 (2)
53:31 (5)
1 (10)
53:31  Hannu Karstunen
6   Piotr Mironau
Belarus
7:21 (8)
23:54 (9)
16:33 (10)
33:26 (6)
9:32 (7)
34:56 (6)
1:30 (4)
42:04 (6)
7:08 (2)
51:43 (6)
9:39 (5)
53:28 (6)
1:45 (6)
53:52 (6)
24 (9)
53:51 (6)
-
53:51  Piotr Mironau
7   Matti Espo
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
10:06 (21)
23:31 (8)
13:25 (5)
34:58 (9)
11:27 (13)
36:29 (8)
1:31 (5)
43:49 (8)
7:20 (5)
53:50 (7)
10:01 (6)
55:53 (7)
2:03 (10)
56:16 (7)
23 (6)
56:16 (7)
-
56:16  Matti Espo
8   Olli Hyyppä
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
6:51 (4)
22:20 (6)
15:29 (9)
33:32 (7)
11:12 (12)
35:08 (7)
1:36 (7)
42:18 (7)
7:10 (3)
54:42 (8)
12:24 (12)
56:23 (8)
1:41 (2)
56:45 (8)
22 (4)
56:45 (8)
-
56:45  Olli Hyyppä
9   Stanislav Lesnikov
Russia
6:28 (1)
26:08 (12)
19:40 (15)
34:17 (8)
8:09 (1)
41:30 (14)
7:13 (23)
49:07 (11)
7:37 (9)
58:03 (9)
8:56 (1)
59:34 (9)
1:31 (1)
1:00:00 (9)
26 (12)
59:59 (9)
-
59:59  Stanislav Lesnikov
10   Antti Saarinen
Urjalan Urheilijat
7:31 (10)
29:50 (18)
22:19 (19)
39:13 (14)
9:23 (5)
40:55 (12)
1:42 (8)
48:23 (10)
7:28 (8)
58:33 (10)
10:10 (7)
1:00:49 (10)
2:16 (16)
1:01:13 (10)
24 (9)
1:01:14 (10)
1 (10)
1:01:14  Antti Saarinen
11   Veli-Matti Kyckling
Helsingin Suunnistajat
9:49 (19)
27:02 (14)
17:13 (11)
37:03 (13)
10:01 (9)
38:49 (10)
1:46 (10)
46:15 (9)
7:26 (7)
59:18 (11)
13:03 (14)
1:01:33 (11)
2:15 (14)
1:02:03 (11)
30 (17)
1:02:05 (11)
2 (22)
1:02:05  Veli-Matti Kyckling
12   Henrik Nylund
IK Falken
11:20 (22)
24:31 (10)
13:11 (3)
36:50 (11)
12:19 (16)
41:07 (13)
4:17 (22)
50:25 (13)
9:18 (13)
1:02:55 (12)
12:30 (13)
1:05:10 (12)
2:15 (14)
1:05:41 (12)
31 (18)
1:05:41 (12)
-
1:05:41  Henrik Nylund
13   Markku Sipponen
Paimion Rasti
6:45 (3)
22:12 (5)
15:27 (8)
36:24 (10)
14:12 (19)
38:41 (9)
2:17 (17)
50:35 (14)
11:54 (17)
1:04:28 (13)
13:53 (15)
1:06:48 (13)
2:20 (17)
1:07:09 (13)
21 (3)
1:07:09 (13)
-
1:07:09  Markku Sipponen
14   Igor Nefedov
Espoon Suunta
7:18 (6)
26:23 (13)
19:05 (13)
36:53 (12)
10:30 (10)
39:13 (11)
2:20 (19)
49:49 (12)
10:36 (15)
1:06:26 (14)
16:37 (18)
1:08:22 (14)
1:56 (7)
1:08:45 (14)
23 (6)
1:08:46 (14)
1 (10)
1:08:46  Igor Nefedov
15   Eero Sihvola
Valkealan Kajo
8:49 (16)
28:47 (16)
19:58 (16)
39:35 (15)
10:48 (11)
41:46 (15)
2:11 (16)
56:33 (17)
14:47 (20)
1:07:10 (15)
10:37 (9)
1:09:22 (15)
2:12 (12)
1:09:56 (15)
34 (20)
1:09:56 (15)
-
1:09:56  Eero Sihvola
16   Hannu Pöyhönen
Vetelin Urheilijat
7:53 (11)
30:01 (19)
22:08 (18)
41:43 (18)
11:42 (15)
43:49 (18)
2:06 (13)
52:41 (15)
8:52 (12)
1:08:34 (16)
15:53 (17)
1:10:46 (16)
2:12 (12)
1:11:15 (16)
29 (15)
1:11:16 (16)
1 (10)
1:11:16  Hannu Pöyhönen
17   Martti Alilonttinen
MS Parma
8:11 (14)
29:30 (17)
21:19 (17)
41:05 (17)
11:35 (14)
43:00 (16)
1:55 (11)
54:22 (16)
11:22 (16)
1:08:38 (17)
14:16 (16)
1:11:01 (17)
2:23 (18)
1:11:33 (17)
32 (19)
1:11:33 (17)
-
1:11:33  Martti Alilonttinen
18   Ilkka Pajula
Lapuan Virkiä
8:00 (13)
25:15 (11)
17:15 (12)
41:04 (16)
15:49 (23)
43:23 (17)
2:19 (18)
56:49 (18)
13:26 (18)
1:14:07 (18)
17:18 (20)
1:16:06 (18)
1:59 (8)
1:16:31 (18)
25 (11)
1:16:32 (18)
1 (10)
1:16:32  Ilkka Pajula
19   Seppo Terävä
XYZ
8:55 (17)
28:21 (15)
19:26 (14)
43:48 (19)
15:27 (22)
45:56 (19)
2:08 (14)
59:33 (19)
13:37 (19)
1:17:20 (19)
17:47 (21)
1:19:45 (19)
2:25 (20)
1:20:07 (19)
22 (4)
1:20:08 (19)
1 (10)
1:20:08  Seppo Terävä
20   Måns Öhman
Sweden
9:30 (18)
37:08 (21)
27:38 (20)
50:20 (21)
13:12 (18)
52:28 (21)
2:08 (14)
1:02:12 (20)
9:44 (14)
1:19:16 (20)
17:04 (19)
1:22:09 (20)
2:53 (21)
1:22:43 (20)
34 (20)
1:22:44 (20)
1 (10)
1:22:44  Måns Öhman
21   Kalervo Pammo
Valkeakosken Haka
8:35 (15)
36:26 (20)
27:51 (21)
48:49 (20)
12:23 (17)
50:34 (20)
1:45 (9)
1:09:05 (21)
18:31 (21)
1:20:40 (21)
11:35 (11)
1:23:04 (21)
2:24 (19)
1:23:33 (21)
29 (15)
1:23:35 (21)
2 (22)
1:23:35  Kalervo Pammo
22   Risto Nyman
Rasti-Jussit
10:00 (20)
38:32 (22)
28:32 (23)
53:50 (22)
15:18 (21)
56:34 (22)
2:44 (20)
1:25:35 (22)
29:01 (23)
1:46:54 (22)
21:19 (23)
1:50:22 (22)
3:28 (22)
1:50:59 (22)
37 (22)
1:51:00 (22)
1 (10)
1:51:00  Risto Nyman
23   Antero Aikio
Lapin Veikot
12:58 (23)
41:29 (23)
28:31 (22)
56:45 (23)
15:16 (20)
59:31 (23)
2:46 (21)
1:28:25 (23)
28:54 (22)
1:49:42 (23)
21:17 (22)
1:53:20 (23)
3:38 (23)
1:53:59 (23)
39 (23)
1:54:00 (23)
1 (10)
1:54:00  Antero Aikio
   Markku Hyvönen
Rasti-Pielinen
8:56
-
-
-
-
39:50
-
42:47
2:57
1:13:15
30:28
1:16:11
2:56
1:16:35
24
1:16:36
1
hylätty  Markku Hyvönen
   Tarmo Jalonen
Hiisirasti
7:33
25:33
18:00
37:00
11:27
39:04
2:04
-
-
1:03:33
-
1:06:05
2:32
1:06:34
29
1:06:34
-
hylätty  Tarmo Jalonen
   Mauri Jussinmäki
Halsuan Toivo
9:27
-
-
-
-
47:08
-
-
-
-
-
1:11:55
-
1:12:29
34
1:12:30
1
hylätty  Mauri Jussinmäki
   Anders Sjöholm
OK Trian
12:47
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:57:32
-
1:58:07
35
1:58:07
-
keskeytti  Anders Sjöholm
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English