Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H65AL 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Harald Slotte
OK Botnia
6:21 (5)
8:13 (2)
1:52 (1)
9:46 (1)
1:33 (3)
12:08 (1)
2:22 (1)
17:35 (1)
5:27 (3)
23:57 (1)
6:22 (1)
28:52 (1)
4:55 (2)
32:29 (1)
3:37 (1)
36:12 (1)
3:43 (16)
37:19 (1)
1:07 (4)
37:42 (1)
23 (12)
37:42 (1)
-
37:42  Harald Slotte
2   Stanislav Lesnikov
Russia
7:33 (11)
9:26 (7)
1:53 (2)
10:59 (4)
1:33 (3)
14:30 (5)
3:31 (11)
19:43 (2)
5:13 (2)
26:38 (2)
6:55 (2)
31:34 (2)
4:56 (3)
35:29 (2)
3:55 (3)
38:23 (2)
2:54 (6)
39:36 (2)
1:13 (8)
39:56 (2)
20 (3)
39:56 (2)
-
39:56  Stanislav Lesnikov
3   Veli-Matti Kyckling
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:50 (2)
8:08 (1)
2:18 (6)
11:07 (6)
2:59 (21)
14:12 (4)
3:05 (7)
20:19 (3)
6:07 (5)
30:34 (3)
10:15 (6)
35:58 (3)
5:24 (8)
41:15 (3)
5:17 (13)
43:50 (3)
2:35 (1)
45:01 (3)
1:11 (5)
45:25 (3)
24 (14)
45:25 (3)
-
45:25  Veli-Matti Kyckling
4   Harri Hongell
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
8:44 (13)
10:48 (10)
2:04 (4)
12:23 (8)
1:35 (5)
15:33 (7)
3:10 (9)
22:45 (8)
7:12 (12)
34:51 (6)
12:06 (13)
39:36 (5)
4:45 (1)
43:59 (5)
4:23 (6)
46:59 (4)
3:00 (8)
47:59 (4)
1:00 (2)
48:19 (4)
20 (3)
48:19 (4)
-
48:19  Harri Hongell
5   Hannu Karstunen
Haapaveden Urheilijat
6:38 (7)
9:12 (6)
2:34 (10)
11:03 (5)
1:51 (9)
15:05 (6)
4:02 (17)
21:53 (6)
6:48 (9)
31:29 (5)
9:36 (5)
41:01 (7)
9:32 (24)
45:22 (6)
4:21 (5)
48:47 (5)
3:25 (13)
50:28 (5)
1:41 (19)
50:50 (5)
22 (7)
50:50 (5)
-
50:50  Hannu Karstunen
6   Eero Sihvola
Valkealan Kajo
6:22 (6)
8:48 (5)
2:26 (7)
10:51 (3)
2:03 (11)
13:54 (3)
3:03 (5)
22:20 (7)
8:26 (17)
31:04 (4)
8:44 (3)
37:38 (4)
6:34 (12)
42:20 (4)
4:42 (9)
48:57 (6)
6:37 (27)
50:29 (6)
1:32 (14)
51:00 (6)
31 (22)
51:00 (6)
-
51:00  Eero Sihvola
7   Seppo Valli
Kauhajoen Karhu
6:07 (3)
12:10 (14)
6:03 (24)
13:36 (10)
1:26 (2)
16:40 (10)
3:04 (6)
21:46 (5)
5:06 (1)
35:37 (7)
13:51 (16)
40:41 (6)
5:04 (6)
46:44 (7)
6:03 (15)
49:25 (7)
2:41 (2)
50:40 (7)
1:15 (9)
51:02 (7)
22 (7)
51:02 (7)
-
51:02  Seppo Valli
8   Markku Hyvönen
Rasti-Pielinen
6:56 (9)
10:25 (9)
3:29 (17)
13:37 (12)
3:12 (23)
18:23 (11)
4:46 (19)
25:44 (10)
7:21 (14)
36:28 (8)
10:44 (8)
41:26 (8)
4:58 (4)
47:54 (8)
6:28 (18)
51:29 (8)
3:35 (15)
52:45 (8)
1:16 (10)
53:11 (8)
26 (16)
53:11 (8)
-
53:11  Markku Hyvönen
9   Markku Sipponen
Paimion Rasti
6:15 (4)
8:17 (3)
2:02 (3)
9:57 (2)
1:40 (6)
13:34 (2)
3:37 (12)
20:25 (4)
6:51 (10)
37:04 (9)
16:39 (21)
43:36 (9)
6:32 (11)
50:05 (9)
6:29 (20)
54:15 (9)
4:10 (17)
55:27 (9)
1:12 (7)
55:53 (9)
26 (16)
55:53 (9)
-
55:53  Markku Sipponen
10   Keijo Pajula
Lapuan Virkiä
6:40 (8)
11:53 (12)
5:13 (22)
13:36 (10)
1:43 (7)
16:31 (9)
2:55 (4)
22:53 (9)
6:22 (6)
44:21 (16)
21:28 (25)
49:22 (13)
5:01 (5)
53:10 (10)
3:48 (2)
56:03 (10)
2:53 (4)
56:59 (10)
56 (1)
57:20 (10)
21 (6)
57:20 (10)
-
57:20  Keijo Pajula
11   Piotr Mironau
Belarus
13:01 (20)
15:16 (18)
2:15 (5)
17:07 (16)
1:51 (9)
19:52 (13)
2:45 (2)
34:01 (18)
14:09 (26)
43:19 (14)
9:18 (4)
48:57 (12)
5:38 (9)
53:37 (11)
4:40 (8)
56:34 (11)
2:57 (7)
57:37 (11)
1:03 (3)
58:00 (11)
23 (12)
58:00 (11)
-
58:00  Piotr Mironau
12   Antti Saarinen
Urjalan Urheilijat
11:14 (18)
13:40 (15)
2:26 (7)
15:27 (14)
1:47 (8)
19:26 (12)
3:59 (15)
32:31 (16)
13:05 (25)
44:10 (15)
11:39 (11)
49:52 (15)
5:42 (10)
54:31 (13)
4:39 (7)
57:24 (13)
2:53 (4)
58:56 (12)
1:32 (14)
59:21 (12)
25 (15)
59:21 (12)
-
59:21  Antti Saarinen
13   Mauri Jussinmäki
Halsuan Toivo
13:54 (21)
17:34 (21)
3:40 (18)
20:17 (20)
2:43 (20)
24:20 (19)
4:03 (18)
31:33 (14)
7:13 (13)
42:53 (13)
11:20 (10)
49:41 (14)
6:48 (13)
54:39 (14)
4:58 (10)
57:49 (14)
3:10 (9)
59:08 (13)
1:19 (12)
59:30 (13)
22 (7)
59:30 (13)
-
59:30  Mauri Jussinmäki
14   Tarmo Jalonen
Hiisirasti
7:12 (10)
10:03 (8)
2:51 (12)
12:07 (7)
2:04 (12)
20:03 (14)
7:56 (26)
26:39 (11)
6:36 (7)
41:00 (11)
14:21 (18)
48:40 (11)
7:40 (15)
54:05 (12)
5:25 (14)
57:23 (12)
3:18 (10)
59:11 (14)
1:48 (21)
59:37 (14)
26 (16)
59:37 (14)
-
59:37  Tarmo Jalonen
15   Måns Öhman
Sweden
8:55 (14)
12:06 (13)
3:11 (15)
14:28 (13)
2:22 (14)
20:56 (15)
6:28 (25)
29:15 (13)
8:19 (16)
40:13 (10)
10:58 (9)
48:11 (10)
7:58 (18)
54:43 (15)
6:32 (21)
59:05 (15)
4:22 (18)
1:00:53 (15)
1:48 (21)
1:01:22 (15)
29 (20)
1:01:22 (15)
-
1:01:22  Måns Öhman
16   Hannu Pöyhönen
Vetelin Urheilijat
5:45 (1)
8:47 (4)
3:02 (14)
12:25 (9)
3:38 (25)
16:18 (8)
3:53 (14)
28:53 (12)
12:35 (24)
46:11 (17)
17:18 (22)
51:31 (16)
5:20 (7)
55:48 (16)
4:17 (4)
1:00:21 (16)
4:33 (19)
1:01:32 (16)
1:11 (5)
1:01:52 (16)
20 (3)
1:01:52 (16)
-
1:01:52  Hannu Pöyhönen
17   Olli Hyyppä
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
10:52 (16)
16:32 (20)
5:40 (23)
18:58 (19)
2:26 (15)
22:15 (16)
3:17 (10)
31:51 (15)
9:36 (21)
42:28 (12)
10:37 (7)
51:57 (17)
9:29 (22)
57:10 (17)
5:13 (11)
1:00:30 (17)
3:20 (11)
1:01:47 (17)
1:17 (11)
1:02:06 (17)
19 (1)
1:02:06 (17)
-
1:02:06  Olli Hyyppä
18   Matti Espo
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
24:09 (25)
26:37 (25)
2:28 (9)
28:00 (24)
1:23 (1)
31:06 (23)
3:06 (8)
36:51 (23)
5:45 (4)
48:32 (18)
11:41 (12)
55:31 (18)
6:59 (14)
1:03:22 (18)
7:51 (24)
1:06:54 (18)
3:32 (14)
1:08:34 (18)
1:40 (18)
1:09:01 (18)
27 (19)
1:09:01 (18)
-
1:09:01  Matti Espo
19   Antero Aikio
Lapin Veikot
14:17 (22)
18:30 (22)
4:13 (19)
23:36 (22)
5:06 (26)
28:25 (22)
4:49 (20)
36:36 (22)
8:11 (15)
49:09 (19)
12:33 (15)
56:59 (19)
7:50 (17)
1:03:22 (18)
6:23 (17)
1:08:35 (19)
5:13 (23)
1:10:14 (19)
1:39 (16)
1:10:36 (19)
22 (7)
1:10:36 (19)
-
1:10:36  Antero Aikio
20   Risto Nyman
Rasti-Jussit
11:38 (19)
15:59 (19)
4:21 (20)
18:34 (18)
2:35 (18)
23:55 (18)
5:21 (21)
34:32 (19)
10:37 (22)
49:45 (20)
15:13 (20)
57:54 (20)
8:09 (19)
1:04:22 (20)
6:28 (18)
1:09:05 (20)
4:43 (20)
1:11:01 (20)
1:56 (24)
1:11:37 (20)
36 (26)
1:11:37 (20)
-
1:11:37  Risto Nyman
21   Matti Haarajoki
Tampereen Pyrintö
26:52 (26)
29:31 (26)
2:39 (11)
33:02 (26)
3:31 (24)
35:56 (26)
2:54 (3)
42:35 (25)
6:39 (8)
57:03 (25)
14:28 (19)
1:05:32 (24)
8:29 (21)
1:10:45 (21)
5:13 (11)
1:13:35 (21)
2:50 (3)
1:15:14 (21)
1:39 (16)
1:15:33 (21)
19 (1)
1:15:33 (21)
-
1:15:33  Matti Haarajoki
22   Ilkka Pajula
Lapuan Virkiä
16:45 (23)
24:55 (23)
8:10 (27)
27:27 (23)
2:32 (17)
31:26 (24)
3:59 (15)
38:25 (24)
6:59 (11)
50:40 (21)
12:15 (14)
1:05:53 (25)
15:13 (27)
1:13:02 (22)
7:09 (23)
1:16:23 (22)
3:21 (12)
1:17:47 (22)
1:24 (13)
1:18:09 (22)
22 (7)
1:18:09 (22)
-
1:18:09  Ilkka Pajula
23   Seppo Pitkänen
Kalvolan Keihäs
19:22 (24)
26:00 (24)
6:38 (25)
28:30 (25)
2:30 (16)
34:15 (25)
5:45 (22)
43:25 (26)
9:10 (19)
57:44 (26)
14:19 (17)
1:07:13 (26)
9:29 (22)
1:13:34 (23)
6:21 (16)
1:18:19 (23)
4:45 (21)
1:20:14 (23)
1:55 (23)
1:20:44 (23)
30 (21)
1:20:44 (23)
-
1:20:44  Seppo Pitkänen
24   Kalervo Pammo
Valkeakosken Haka
7:43 (12)
11:07 (11)
3:24 (16)
22:26 (21)
11:19 (27)
26:06 (21)
3:40 (13)
35:23 (21)
9:17 (20)
56:53 (24)
21:30 (26)
1:05:06 (23)
8:13 (20)
1:14:38 (25)
9:32 (26)
1:19:28 (24)
4:50 (22)
1:21:13 (24)
1:45 (20)
1:21:46 (24)
33 (25)
1:21:46 (24)
-
1:21:46  Kalervo Pammo
25   Seppo Terävä
XYZ
10:00 (15)
14:23 (17)
4:23 (21)
17:33 (17)
3:10 (22)
23:35 (17)
6:02 (23)
35:20 (20)
11:45 (23)
54:31 (23)
19:11 (24)
1:04:57 (22)
10:26 (25)
1:14:01 (24)
9:04 (25)
1:19:39 (25)
5:38 (26)
1:22:10 (25)
2:31 (26)
1:22:41 (25)
31 (22)
1:22:41 (25)
-
1:22:41  Seppo Terävä
26   Anders Sjöholm
OK Trian
11:02 (17)
14:03 (16)
3:01 (13)
16:20 (15)
2:17 (13)
24:59 (20)
8:39 (27)
33:29 (17)
8:30 (18)
50:49 (22)
17:20 (23)
1:04:26 (21)
13:37 (26)
1:16:36 (26)
12:10 (27)
1:22:11 (26)
5:35 (25)
1:24:10 (26)
1:59 (25)
1:24:41 (26)
31 (22)
1:24:41 (26)
-
1:24:41  Anders Sjöholm
27   Igor Nefedov
Espoon Suunta
34:37 (27)
41:27 (27)
6:50 (26)
44:04 (27)
2:37 (19)
50:24 (27)
6:20 (24)
1:08:02 (27)
17:38 (27)
1:33:13 (27)
25:11 (27)
1:41:02 (27)
7:49 (16)
1:47:54 (27)
6:52 (22)
1:53:11 (27)
5:17 (24)
1:56:13 (27)
3:02 (27)
1:56:52 (27)
39 (27)
1:56:52 (27)
-
1:56:52  Igor Nefedov
   Martti Närvä
Suunta Jurva
7:49
10:48
2:59
20:56
10:08
25:40
4:44
32:52
7:12
-
-
58:15
-
1:03:37
5:22
1:07:01
3:24
1:08:57
1:56
1:09:28
31
1:09:28
-
hylätty  Martti Närvä
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English