Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H65AL 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Matti Espo
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
8:52 (16)
10:41 (6)
1:49 (1)
19:01 (17)
8:20 (26)
21:34 (15)
2:33 (7)
24:38 (14)
3:04 (3)
27:02 (10)
2:24 (5)
28:49 (9)
1:47 (5)
29:33 (9)
44 (4)
31:41 (9)
2:08 (9)
32:07 (8)
26 (7)
1 (1)
-
Matti Espo
1   Antero Aikio
Lapin Veikot
7:32 (6)
10:13 (5)
2:41 (4)
13:11 (4)
2:58 (8)
17:45 (7)
4:34 (23)
23:11 (8)
5:26 (27)
27:08 (12)
3:57 (24)
32:21 (17)
5:13 (26)
34:05 (18)
1:44 (27)
37:09 (19)
3:04 (22)
38:16 (19)
1:07 (27)
1 (1)
-
Antero Aikio
1   Matti Haarajoki
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:14 (4)
9:02 (2)
2:48 (5)
11:51 (3)
2:49 (5)
15:06 (4)
3:15 (14)
18:51 (4)
3:45 (15)
21:27 (4)
2:36 (10)
23:21 (4)
1:54 (9)
24:09 (5)
48 (9)
26:16 (4)
2:07 (8)
26:36 (4)
20 (1)
1 (1)
-
Matti Haarajoki
1   Harri Hongell
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
14:09 (3)
-
17:22 (3)
3:13 (7)
-
-
-
-
22:25 (2)
-
24:44 (2)
2:19 (13)
25:14 (2)
30 (14)
1 (1)
-
Harri Hongell
1   Markku Hyvönen
Rasti-Pielinen
8:32 (14)
19:43 (23)
11:11 (24)
21:44 (19)
2:01 (3)
24:52 (21)
3:08 (13)
28:47 (20)
3:55 (16)
31:42 (19)
2:55 (14)
33:29 (18)
1:47 (5)
34:13 (19)
44 (4)
36:56 (18)
2:43 (18)
37:26 (17)
30 (14)
1 (1)
-
Markku Hyvönen
1   Olli Hyyppä
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
14:52 (24)
17:07 (18)
2:15 (2)
20:53 (18)
3:46 (19)
23:24 (19)
2:31 (6)
26:36 (18)
3:12 (6)
29:03 (16)
2:27 (6)
30:59 (15)
1:56 (10)
31:46 (16)
47 (7)
33:49 (15)
2:03 (5)
34:11 (13)
22 (3)
1 (1)
-
Olli Hyyppä
1   Tarmo Jalonen
Hiisirasti
8:32 (14)
11:24 (9)
2:52 (6)
14:21 (6)
2:57 (6)
17:44 (6)
3:23 (17)
21:49 (6)
4:05 (17)
24:27 (5)
2:38 (11)
26:45 (5)
2:18 (16)
28:01 (7)
1:16 (20)
30:32 (7)
2:31 (16)
-
-
1 (1)
-
Tarmo Jalonen
1   Mauri Jussinmäki
Halsuan Toivo
8:00 (10)
14:43 (15)
6:43 (20)
18:28 (14)
3:45 (18)
21:50 (17)
3:22 (16)
25:06 (15)
3:16 (9)
27:57 (14)
2:51 (13)
30:06 (12)
2:09 (14)
30:55 (13)
49 (10)
32:55 (13)
2:00 (4)
33:23 (12)
28 (10)
1 (1)
-
Mauri Jussinmäki
1   Hannu Karstunen
Haapaveden Urheilijat
8:29 (13)
13:27 (11)
4:58 (16)
16:30 (8)
3:03 (10)
20:17 (11)
3:47 (21)
23:38 (11)
3:21 (10)
26:12 (7)
2:34 (7)
28:42 (8)
2:30 (17)
29:53 (10)
1:11 (19)
32:14 (11)
2:21 (15)
32:41 (11)
27 (8)
1 (1)
-
Hannu Karstunen
1   Tapio Kukkasjärvi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
11:32 (20)
36:00 (25)
24:28 (26)
39:26 (25)
3:26 (15)
45:07 (27)
5:41 (26)
51:14 (27)
6:07 (28)
55:55 (26)
4:41 (25)
59:37 (26)
3:42 (24)
1:01:16 (27)
1:39 (26)
1:05:47 (27)
4:31 (27)
1:06:49 (27)
1:02 (25)
1 (1)
-
Tapio Kukkasjärvi
1   Veli-Matti Kyckling
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:44 (9)
14:33 (13)
6:49 (21)
17:40 (11)
3:07 (11)
20:36 (12)
2:56 (10)
24:05 (12)
3:29 (12)
26:39 (9)
2:34 (7)
28:23 (7)
1:44 (4)
29:10 (8)
47 (7)
31:27 (8)
2:17 (12)
31:57 (7)
30 (14)
1 (1)
-
Veli-Matti Kyckling
1   Stanislav Lesnikov
Russia
13:02 (22)
18:37 (21)
5:35 (18)
22:11 (21)
3:34 (17)
24:28 (20)
2:17 (2)
29:12 (21)
4:44 (22)
31:32 (18)
2:20 (4)
34:19 (19)
2:47 (20)
35:08 (20)
49 (10)
37:12 (20)
2:04 (6)
37:47 (18)
35 (22)
1 (1)
-
Stanislav Lesnikov
1   Risto Nyman
Rasti-Jussit
8:16 (11)
17:33 (19)
9:17 (23)
22:05 (20)
4:32 (20)
26:56 (22)
4:51 (24)
32:19 (23)
5:23 (26)
35:51 (22)
3:32 (19)
41:28 (23)
5:37 (27)
42:37 (24)
1:09 (18)
45:57 (24)
3:20 (25)
46:34 (23)
37 (23)
1 (1)
-
Risto Nyman
1   Martti Närvä
Suunta Jurva
7:36 (8)
10:00 (4)
2:24 (3)
16:14 (7)
6:14 (22)
19:35 (8)
3:21 (15)
23:19 (9)
3:44 (14)
26:37 (8)
3:18 (17)
30:09 (13)
3:32 (23)
31:10 (14)
1:01 (17)
33:44 (14)
2:34 (17)
34:13 (14)
29 (12)
1 (1)
-
Martti Närvä
1   Keijo Pajula
Lapuan Virkiä
15:48 (25)
18:50 (22)
3:02 (8)
25:28 (22)
6:38 (23)
27:48 (23)
2:20 (3)
30:56 (22)
3:08 (4)
33:55 (21)
2:59 (15)
35:12 (20)
1:17 (1)
35:57 (21)
45 (6)
37:54 (21)
1:57 (2)
38:18 (20)
24 (4)
1 (1)
-
Keijo Pajula
1   Piotr Mironau
Belarus
6:56 (5)
9:50 (3)
2:54 (7)
11:50 (2)
2:00 (2)
14:04 (2)
2:14 (1)
17:05 (1)
3:01 (2)
19:14 (1)
2:09 (2)
20:45 (1)
1:31 (2)
21:22 (1)
37 (1)
23:17 (1)
1:55 (1)
23:42 (1)
25 (6)
1 (1)
-
Piotr Mironau
1   Måns Öhman
Sweden
38:38 (26)
43:12 (26)
4:34 (15)
46:33 (26)
3:21 (14)
50:35 (28)
4:02 (22)
55:22 (28)
4:47 (23)
58:54 (27)
3:32 (19)
1:01:32 (27)
2:38 (19)
1:02:49 (28)
1:17 (22)
1:06:12 (28)
3:23 (26)
1:06:46 (26)
34 (21)
1 (1)
-
Måns Öhman
1   Igor Nefedov
Espoon Suunta
8:24 (12)
24:24 (24)
16:00 (25)
27:22 (24)
2:58 (8)
30:51 (25)
3:29 (18)
34:24 (24)
3:33 (13)
39:39 (24)
5:15 (27)
42:15 (24)
2:36 (18)
43:48 (25)
1:33 (25)
47:01 (25)
3:13 (23)
47:29 (24)
28 (10)
1 (1)
-
Igor Nefedov
1   Seppo Valli
Kauhajoen Karhu
5:47 (3)
11:08 (8)
5:21 (17)
13:48 (5)
2:40 (4)
16:16 (5)
2:28 (5)
19:11 (5)
2:55 (1)
21:13 (3)
2:02 (1)
23:05 (3)
1:52 (7)
23:57 (4)
52 (12)
25:56 (3)
1:59 (3)
26:25 (3)
29 (12)
1 (1)
-
Seppo Valli
1   Seppo Terävä
XYZ
7:35 (7)
11:04 (7)
3:29 (11)
18:18 (13)
7:14 (24)
23:22 (18)
5:04 (25)
28:23 (19)
5:01 (25)
33:25 (20)
5:02 (26)
36:37 (21)
3:12 (22)
38:01 (22)
1:24 (23)
41:00 (22)
2:59 (20)
41:33 (21)
33 (19)
1 (1)
-
Seppo Terävä
1   Harald Slotte
OK Botnia
5:06 (1)
12:25 (10)
7:19 (22)
17:26 (10)
5:01 (21)
19:48 (9)
2:22 (4)
23:01 (7)
3:13 (7)
25:15 (6)
2:14 (3)
27:14 (6)
1:59 (11)
27:56 (6)
42 (2)
30:02 (6)
2:06 (7)
30:34 (6)
32 (18)
1 (1)
-
Harald Slotte
1   Anders Sjöholm
OK Trian
11:27 (19)
14:33 (13)
3:06 (9)
17:40 (11)
3:07 (11)
21:15 (13)
3:35 (19)
25:37 (16)
4:22 (20)
29:08 (17)
3:31 (18)
32:08 (16)
3:00 (21)
33:24 (17)
1:16 (20)
36:25 (17)
3:01 (21)
36:58 (16)
33 (19)
1 (1)
-
Anders Sjöholm
1   Markku Sipponen
Paimion Rasti
5:14 (2)
8:28 (1)
3:14 (10)
10:21 (1)
1:53 (1)
13:04 (1)
2:43 (9)
17:11 (2)
4:07 (18)
20:43 (2)
3:32 (19)
22:45 (2)
2:02 (12)
23:38 (3)
53 (13)
26:25 (5)
2:47 (19)
26:56 (5)
31 (17)
1 (1)
-
Markku Sipponen
1   Eero Sihvola
Valkealan Kajo
-
-
-
-
-
38:00 (26)
-
42:52 (26)
4:52 (24)
46:43 (25)
3:51 (23)
50:29 (25)
3:46 (25)
52:01 (26)
1:32 (24)
56:35 (26)
4:34 (28)
57:37 (25)
1:02 (25)
1 (1)
-
Eero Sihvola
1   Antti Saarinen
Urjalan Urheilijat
11:42 (21)
15:49 (17)
4:07 (12)
18:46 (16)
2:57 (6)
21:45 (16)
2:59 (11)
26:20 (17)
4:35 (21)
28:58 (15)
2:38 (11)
30:51 (14)
1:53 (8)
31:34 (15)
43 (3)
33:53 (16)
2:19 (13)
34:20 (15)
27 (8)
1 (1)
-
Antti Saarinen
1   Hannu Pöyhönen
Vetelin Urheilijat
9:00 (17)
15:12 (16)
6:12 (19)
18:39 (15)
3:27 (16)
21:19 (14)
2:40 (8)
24:29 (13)
3:10 (5)
27:03 (11)
2:34 (7)
29:06 (11)
2:03 (13)
30:00 (12)
54 (15)
32:14 (11)
2:14 (11)
32:35 (10)
21 (2)
1 (1)
-
Hannu Pöyhönen
1   Kalervo Pammo
Valkeakosken Haka
14:02 (23)
18:34 (20)
4:32 (14)
26:52 (23)
8:18 (25)
30:36 (24)
3:44 (20)
34:51 (25)
4:15 (19)
38:04 (23)
3:13 (16)
40:19 (22)
2:15 (15)
41:18 (23)
59 (16)
44:34 (23)
3:16 (24)
45:16 (22)
42 (24)
1 (1)
-
Kalervo Pammo
1   Ilkka Pajula
Lapuan Virkiä
9:33 (18)
13:41 (12)
4:08 (13)
17:01 (9)
3:20 (13)
20:07 (10)
3:06 (12)
23:33 (10)
3:26 (11)
27:20 (13)
3:47 (22)
29:01 (10)
1:41 (3)
29:54 (11)
53 (13)
32:04 (10)
2:10 (10)
32:28 (9)
24 (4)
1 (1)
-
Ilkka Pajula
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English