Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H65A 3. päivä

Maali 2,1 km

12621Kari HaatajaTurun Metsänkävijät12:54
22655Harri LaineKauhajoen Karhu12:55+1
32682Ari OvaskaEpilän Esa13:05+11
42689Pertti PäivänrantaJoutsenon Kullervo13:37+43
52686Pekka PietiläKangasala SK13:44+50
62645Pekka KerkolaHämeenlinnan Tarmo13:49+55
72660Göran LarssonSweden13:52+58
82711Franz WyssSwitzerland13:58+1:04
92703Vesa TervoRajamäen Rykmentti14:01+1:07
102675Asko MäättäKouvolan Suunnistajat14:20+1:26
112714Erkki YlikoskiValkeakosken Haka14:25+1:31
122622Aulis HahtolaRasti-Kurikka14:31+1:37
132657Ensio LakanenVaajakosken Terä14:36+1:42
2663Teuvo LehtinenRastivarsat14:36+1:42
152658Ossi LakkalaKuopion Suunnistajat14:44+1:50
162666Ilmars LimbensLatvia14:53+1:59
172688Raimo PusaOriveden Ponnistus15:00+2:06
182627Heikki HilloValkeakosken Haka15:01+2:07
192648Kaj KoskinenValkeakosken Haka15:03+2:09
202634Pekka IlmakunnasPihkaniskat15:16+2:22
212704Mauri TolvanenLeppävaaran Sisu15:19+2:25
222653Jukka KyröläTampereen Pyrintö15:25+2:31
232665Jorma LiljedahlHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat15:33+2:39
242695Pauli RautanenJärvenpään Palo15:53+2:59
252630John HolmDenmark16:08+3:14
262618Bernardas EimaitisLithuania16:10+3:16
272671Harri MäkeläSuunta-Sepot16:21+3:27
2706Timo TurpeinenVaajakosken Terä16:21+3:27
292701Paavo TahkolaKuusamon Erä-Veikot16:24+3:30
302642Raimo KaukiainenHollolan Urheilijat -4616:29+3:35
312705Pekka ToppariPuolangan Ryhti16:30+3:36
322625Olavi HautalaRasti-Jussit16:34+3:40
332678Heikki NiskanenTuusulan Voima-Veikot16:36+3:42
342639Risto KallioAngelniemen Ankkuri16:38+3:44
352693Kimmo RauhamäkiJämsän Retki-Veikot16:42+3:48
362702Stephen TarryUSA16:53+3:59
372650Rimantas KrasuckisLithuania16:57+4:03
382669Reijo MouhuRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat17:04+4:10
392624Hannu HarjuJärvenpään Palo17:37+4:43
402636Pekka InkiTurun Metsänkävijät17:39+4:45
412676Ilkka NiemiEspoon Suunta17:58+5:04
422641Eero KattilakoskiKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot18:02+5:08
432699Jouni SaukonojaPorvoon Urheilijat18:06+5:12
442707Erkki TurunenSuunta-Sepot18:27+5:33
452684Oke PeltolaTurun Suunnistajat18:28+5:34
462637Markku JylkkäYlivieskan Kuula18:32+5:38
472640Jorma KarvonenTarpian Suunta18:33+5:39
482631Reino HottiHelsingin Suunnistajat18:44+5:50
492619Ralf EklundRasti-Lukko18:53+5:59
502712Seppo Väli-KlemeläPaimion Rasti18:57+6:03
512617Rimantas EigelisLithuania19:03+6:09
522710Lasse VuorinenAngelniemen Ankkuri19:16+6:22
532628Gunde HjalmarssonSweden19:40+6:46
542674Jorma MäntytörmäKalvolan Keihäs19:48+6:54
552692Reijo RasmusTarpian Suunta20:05+7:11
562681Seppo OllikainenJuvan Urheilijat20:12+7:18
572629Paavo HolappaTuusulan Voima-Veikot20:15+7:21
582623Hannu HarjuEspoon Suunta20:28+7:34
592667Tapio LindstedtOriveden Ponnistus20:44+7:50
602656Jaakko LaineHelsingin Suunnistajat20:54+8:00
612620Viacheslav GorelovRussia20:57+8:03
622697Matti RoivasUrjalan Urheilijat21:21+8:27
632643Ivan KazantsevRussia21:25+8:31
642673Veikko MäkipääSuunta-Sepot22:03+9:09
652680Sakari NurminenTurun Metsänkävijät22:12+9:18
662651Volli KukkLatvia22:25+9:31
672679Markku NurminenSuosmeren Salpa22:29+9:35
682670Kauno MourujärviKuopion Suunnistajat22:59+10:05
692662Esa LehtinenRasti-Lukko23:18+10:24
702633Hannu HumalamäkiÄhtärin Urheilijat26:23+13:29
712614Seppo AhvenainenJärvenpään Palo27:10+14:16
722644Mikko KekkiKouvolan Suunnistajat28:05+15:11
732646Kauko KeränenUrjalan Urheilijat34:22+21:28
2612Seppo AarnioRastiPiikkiöhylätty
2713Seppo VäätäinenEspoon Suuntahylätty
2698Kari SaneHelsingin Suunnistajathylätty
2615Yngve AlexanderssonNärpes OKhylätty
2668Kauko MiettinenSuonenjoen Vasamahylätty
2652Veijo KurvinenHiidenkiertäjäthylätty
2661Jussi LavikainenKangasala SKhylätty
2613Pentti AholaPälkäneen Luja-Lukkoei läht.
2638Timo JänttiSuunta Jyväskyläei läht.
2708Bo-Göran WilliamssonVaasan Suunnistajatei läht.
2626Pekka HeikeläMS Parmaei läht.
2647Jouko KontturiRasti-Lukkoei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English