Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H65A 3. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
1,6 km
Maali
2,1 km
 
1.   Kari Haataja Turun Metsänkävijät    15:38:00      12:54  
2.   Harri Laine Kauhajoen Karhu    15:06:00      12:55  
3.   Ari Ovaska Epilän Esa    16:26:00      13:05  
4.   Pertti Päivänranta Joutsenon Kullervo    14:56:00      13:37  
5.   Pekka Pietilä Kangasala SK    14:20:00      13:44  
6.   Pekka Kerkola Hämeenlinnan Tarmo    17:00:00      13:49  
7.   Göran Larsson Sweden    16:14:00      13:52  
8.   Franz Wyss Switzerland    16:36:00      13:58  
9.   Vesa Tervo Rajamäen Rykmentti    16:18:00      14:01  
10.   Asko Määttä Kouvolan Suunnistajat    14:36:00      14:20  
11.   Erkki Ylikoski Valkeakosken Haka    15:22:00      14:25  
12.   Aulis Hahtola Rasti-Kurikka    15:00:00      14:31  
13.   Teuvo Lehtinen Rastivarsat    14:32:00      14:36  
13.   Ensio Lakanen Vaajakosken Terä    17:02:00      14:36  
15.   Ossi Lakkala Kuopion Suunnistajat    16:02:00      14:44  
16.   Ilmars Limbens Latvia    15:18:00      14:53  
17.   Raimo Pusa Oriveden Ponnistus    15:12:00      15:00  
18.   Heikki Hillo Valkeakosken Haka    15:26:00      15:01  
19.   Kaj Koskinen Valkeakosken Haka    15:34:00      15:03  
20.   Pekka Ilmakunnas Pihkaniskat    16:34:00      15:16  
21.   Mauri Tolvanen Leppävaaran Sisu    15:54:00      15:19  
22.   Jukka Kyrölä Tampereen Pyrintö    15:46:00      15:25  
23.   Jorma Liljedahl Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat    14:54:00      15:33  
24.   Pauli Rautanen Järvenpään Palo    15:42:00      15:53  
25.   John Holm Denmark    15:52:00      16:08  
26.   Bernardas Eimaitis Lithuania    15:04:00      16:10  
27.   Harri Mäkelä Suunta-Sepot    16:28:00      16:21  
27.   Timo Turpeinen Vaajakosken Terä    16:54:00      16:21  
29.   Paavo Tahkola Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    15:16:00      16:24  
30.   Raimo Kaukiainen Hollolan Urheilijat -46    14:46:00      16:29  
31.   Pekka Toppari Puolangan Ryhti    15:20:00      16:30  
32.   Olavi Hautala Rasti-Jussit    16:48:00      16:34  
33.   Heikki Niskanen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    14:28:00      16:36  
34.   Risto Kallio Angelniemen Ankkuri    16:56:00      16:38  
35.   Kimmo Rauhamäki Jämsän Retki-Veikot    14:34:00      16:42  
36.   Stephen Tarry USA    14:38:00      16:53  
37.   Rimantas Krasuckis Lithuania    16:10:00      16:57  
38.   Reijo Mouhu Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    14:48:00      17:04  
39.   Hannu Harju Järvenpään Palo    15:56:00      17:37  
40.   Pekka Inki Turun Metsänkävijät    15:24:00      17:39  
41.   Ilkka Niemi Espoon Suunta    16:40:00      17:58  
42.   Eero Kattilakoski Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot    14:58:00      18:02  
43.   Jouni Saukonoja Porvoon Urheilijat    16:16:00      18:06  
44.   Erkki Turunen Suunta-Sepot    16:50:00      18:27  
45.   Oke Peltola Turun Suunnistajat    16:38:00      18:28  
46.   Markku Jylkkä Ylivieskan Kuula    14:44:00      18:32  
47.   Jorma Karvonen Tarpian Suunta    14:30:00      18:33  
48.   Reino Hotti Helsingin Suunnistajat    14:16:00      18:44  
49.   Ralf Eklund Rasti-Lukko    16:12:00      18:53  
50.   Seppo Väli-Klemelä Paimion Rasti    16:58:00      18:57  
51.   Rimantas Eigelis Lithuania    16:46:00      19:03  
52.   Lasse Vuorinen Angelniemen Ankkuri    16:24:00      19:16  
53.   Gunde Hjalmarsson Sweden    15:48:00      19:40  
54.   Jorma Mäntytörmä Kalvolan Keihäs    16:44:00      19:48  
55.   Reijo Rasmus Tarpian Suunta    14:42:00      20:05  
56.   Seppo Ollikainen Juvan Urheilijat    15:14:00      20:12  
57.   Paavo Holappa Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    15:02:00      20:15  
58.   Hannu Harju Espoon Suunta    16:32:00      20:28  
59.   Tapio Lindstedt Oriveden Ponnistus    14:18:00      20:44  
60.   Jaakko Laine Helsingin Suunnistajat    14:22:00      20:54  
61.   Viacheslav Gorelov Russia    15:44:00      20:57  
62.   Matti Roivas Urjalan Urheilijat    16:22:00      21:21  
63.   Ivan Kazantsev Russia    16:04:00      21:25  
64.   Veikko Mäkipää Suunta-Sepot    16:52:00      22:03  
65.   Sakari Nurminen Turun Metsänkävijät    15:58:00      22:12  
66.   Volli Kukk Latvia    15:32:00      22:25  
67.   Markku Nurminen Suosmeren Salpa    15:28:00      22:29  
68.   Kauno Mourujärvi Kuopion Suunnistajat    15:50:00      22:59  
69.   Esa Lehtinen Rasti-Lukko    16:42:00      23:18  
70.   Hannu Humalamäki Ähtärin Urheilijat    15:40:00      26:23  
71.   Seppo Ahvenainen Järvenpään Palo    15:30:00      27:10  
72.   Mikko Kekki Kouvolan Suunnistajat    14:40:00      28:05  
73.   Kauko Keränen Urjalan Urheilijat    16:30:00      34:22  
   Jussi Lavikainen Kangasala SK    14:24:00      hylätty  
   Kari Sane Helsingin Suunnistajat    14:26:00      hylätty  
   Yngve Alexandersson Närpes OK    14:50:00      hylätty  
   Timo Jäntti Suunta Jyväskylä    14:52:00      ei läht.  
   Kauko Miettinen Suonenjoen Vasama    15:08:00      hylätty  
   Seppo Aarnio RastiPiikkiö    15:10:00      hylätty  
   Pekka Heikelä MS Parma    15:36:00      ei läht.  
   Bo-Göran Williamsson Vaasan Suunnistajat    16:00:00      ei läht.  
   Jouko Kontturi Rasti-Lukko    16:06:00      ei läht.  
   Seppo Väätäinen Espoon Suunta    16:08:00      hylätty  
   Pentti Ahola Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko    16:20:00      ei läht.  
   Veijo Kurvinen Hiidenkiertäjät    17:04:00      hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English