Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H65A 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Maali Tulos  
1   Osmo Sivén
Ähtärin Urheilijat
3:21 (1)
6:13 (2)
2:52 (4)
8:18 (2)
2:05 (6)
17:00 (2)
8:42 (6)
18:58 (2)
1:58 (25)
20:26 (2)
1:28 (1)
24:37 (2)
4:11 (23)
35:58 (3)
11:21 (5)
37:53 (3)
1:55 (2)
44:21 (1)
6:28 (5)
45:10 (1)
49 (3)
46:32 (1)
1:22 (3)
46:56 (1)
24 (47)
46:53 (1)
-
46:53  Osmo Sivén
2   Pertti Päivänranta
Joutsenon Kullervo
3:21 (1)
6:02 (1)
2:41 (1)
7:52 (1)
1:50 (1)
16:15 (1)
8:23 (3)
17:50 (1)
1:35 (1)
19:52 (1)
2:02 (38)
23:18 (1)
3:26 (3)
35:52 (2)
12:34 (25)
37:42 (2)
1:50 (1)
45:53 (2)
8:11 (38)
46:35 (2)
42 (1)
47:55 (2)
1:20 (1)
48:17 (2)
22 (25)
48:14 (2)
-
48:14  Pertti Päivänranta
3   Pekka Kerkola
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
3:44 (6)
6:56 (6)
3:12 (9)
9:05 (6)
2:09 (8)
17:43 (4)
8:38 (5)
19:51 (4)
2:08 (35)
21:38 (4)
1:47 (17)
25:32 (5)
3:54 (12)
37:14 (4)
11:42 (10)
40:19 (4)
3:05 (51)
46:29 (3)
6:10 (1)
47:20 (3)
51 (7)
48:45 (3)
1:25 (7)
49:07 (3)
22 (25)
49:05 (3)
-
49:05  Pekka Kerkola
4   Ilmars Limbens
Latvia
25:23 (72)
28:55 (72)
3:32 (24)
31:13 (72)
2:18 (18)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
46:32 (4)
-
47:36 (4)
1:04 (28)
49:08 (4)
1:32 (11)
49:30 (4)
22 (25)
49:30 (4)
-
49:30  Ilmars Limbens
5   Heikki Hillo
Valkeakosken Haka
4:09 (19)
7:36 (14)
3:27 (18)
9:52 (12)
2:16 (13)
20:47 (25)
10:55 (41)
22:28 (21)
1:41 (5)
24:00 (19)
1:32 (4)
27:23 (11)
3:23 (1)
38:26 (5)
11:03 (3)
41:10 (7)
2:44 (40)
47:47 (6)
6:37 (7)
48:37 (5)
50 (5)
50:16 (5)
1:39 (20)
50:38 (5)
22 (25)
50:35 (5)
-
50:35  Heikki Hillo
6   Harri Laine
Kauhajoen Karhu
4:09 (19)
7:00 (8)
2:51 (3)
9:17 (7)
2:17 (16)
18:32 (8)
9:15 (12)
20:16 (9)
1:44 (6)
23:14 (12)
2:58 (58)
27:05 (10)
3:51 (11)
38:51 (8)
11:46 (11)
41:00 (6)
2:09 (7)
47:42 (5)
6:42 (10)
48:48 (6)
1:06 (35)
50:26 (6)
1:38 (18)
50:47 (6)
21 (15)
50:44 (6)
-
50:44  Harri Laine
7   Markku Jylkkä
Ylivieskan Kuula
3:48 (9)
6:59 (7)
3:11 (8)
9:40 (9)
2:41 (39)
18:41 (10)
9:01 (10)
20:26 (10)
1:45 (7)
22:03 (9)
1:37 (7)
26:32 (6)
4:29 (35)
38:56 (9)
12:24 (23)
41:16 (8)
2:20 (14)
48:07 (8)
6:51 (13)
49:03 (8)
56 (12)
50:37 (7)
1:34 (13)
50:58 (7)
21 (15)
50:55 (7)
-
50:55  Markku Jylkkä
8   Mauri Tolvanen
Leppävaaran Sisu
3:54 (13)
7:22 (11)
3:28 (20)
9:47 (10)
2:25 (26)
19:20 (14)
9:33 (19)
21:32 (14)
2:12 (38)
23:28 (14)
1:56 (27)
27:46 (14)
4:18 (27)
39:25 (10)
11:39 (8)
41:39 (9)
2:14 (11)
48:05 (7)
6:26 (4)
48:58 (7)
53 (10)
50:52 (8)
1:54 (43)
51:13 (8)
21 (15)
51:11 (8)
-
51:11  Mauri Tolvanen
9   Teuvo Lehtinen
Rastivarsat
3:49 (10)
8:42 (34)
4:53 (48)
11:17 (34)
2:35 (35)
20:07 (20)
8:50 (8)
22:05 (18)
1:58 (25)
23:49 (18)
1:44 (13)
27:39 (12)
3:50 (9)
39:27 (11)
11:48 (13)
42:02 (10)
2:35 (33)
49:01 (9)
6:59 (18)
50:09 (9)
1:08 (41)
52:00 (9)
1:51 (40)
52:20 (9)
20 (9)
52:18 (9)
-
52:18  Teuvo Lehtinen
10   Kari Haataja
Turun Metsänkävijät
3:24 (3)
6:54 (5)
3:30 (23)
8:56 (4)
2:02 (3)
18:36 (9)
9:40 (22)
20:15 (7)
1:39 (4)
21:50 (7)
1:35 (6)
28:36 (18)
6:46 (61)
38:45 (6)
10:09 (1)
40:47 (5)
2:02 (4)
50:44 (12)
9:57 (57)
51:36 (11)
52 (8)
52:57 (11)
1:21 (2)
53:16 (10)
19 (7)
53:13 (10)
-
53:13  Kari Haataja
11   Jorma Liljedahl
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
3:44 (6)
6:34 (3)
2:50 (2)
8:37 (3)
2:03 (5)
17:08 (3)
8:31 (4)
19:14 (3)
2:06 (32)
21:35 (3)
2:21 (44)
25:09 (3)
3:34 (5)
35:30 (1)
10:21 (2)
37:32 (1)
2:02 (4)
50:21 (10)
12:49 (65)
51:10 (10)
49 (3)
52:56 (10)
1:46 (31)
53:17 (11)
21 (15)
53:15 (11)
-
53:15  Jorma Liljedahl
12   Kimmo Rauhamäki
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:27 (4)
8:53 (37)
5:26 (55)
10:55 (31)
2:02 (3)
18:28 (6)
7:33 (1)
20:05 (6)
1:37 (3)
21:39 (5)
1:34 (5)
25:21 (4)
3:42 (7)
38:49 (7)
13:28 (35)
42:55 (12)
4:06 (63)
50:46 (13)
7:51 (32)
51:43 (13)
57 (14)
53:05 (12)
1:22 (3)
53:23 (12)
18 (3)
53:22 (12)
-
53:22  Kimmo Rauhamäki
13   Pauli Rautanen
Järvenpään Palo
5:14 (51)
8:08 (24)
2:54 (6)
10:49 (28)
2:41 (39)
20:10 (21)
9:21 (15)
22:34 (22)
2:24 (48)
24:25 (21)
1:51 (22)
28:40 (19)
4:15 (26)
39:58 (12)
11:18 (4)
42:18 (11)
2:20 (14)
50:37 (11)
8:19 (44)
51:41 (12)
1:04 (28)
53:26 (13)
1:45 (29)
53:48 (13)
22 (25)
53:45 (13)
-
53:45  Pauli Rautanen
14   Raimo Pusa
Oriveden Ponnistus
4:04 (16)
7:43 (15)
3:39 (32)
10:20 (18)
2:37 (37)
20:47 (25)
10:27 (34)
22:38 (23)
1:51 (19)
24:42 (22)
2:04 (39)
29:25 (21)
4:43 (36)
41:19 (14)
11:54 (14)
43:50 (13)
2:31 (29)
50:53 (14)
7:03 (21)
51:50 (14)
57 (14)
53:31 (14)
1:41 (23)
53:52 (14)
21 (15)
53:49 (14)
-
53:49  Raimo Pusa
15   Reijo Mouhu
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
3:51 (11)
6:44 (4)
2:53 (5)
8:56 (4)
2:12 (11)
18:14 (5)
9:18 (14)
20:00 (5)
1:46 (9)
21:49 (6)
1:49 (20)
28:13 (16)
6:24 (58)
41:54 (16)
13:41 (37)
44:10 (15)
2:16 (13)
51:02 (15)
6:52 (14)
52:00 (15)
58 (16)
53:36 (15)
1:36 (16)
53:58 (15)
22 (25)
53:54 (15)
-
53:54  Reijo Mouhu
16   Paavo Tahkola
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
4:17 (24)
7:19 (10)
3:02 (7)
9:31 (8)
2:12 (11)
18:56 (12)
9:25 (18)
20:56 (12)
2:00 (28)
22:46 (10)
1:50 (21)
26:55 (9)
4:09 (22)
41:17 (13)
14:22 (43)
44:20 (16)
3:03 (50)
51:07 (16)
6:47 (12)
52:26 (16)
1:19 (58)
54:07 (16)
1:41 (23)
54:28 (16)
21 (15)
54:26 (16)
-
54:26  Paavo Tahkola
17   Jouni Saukonoja
Porvoon Urheilijat
4:32 (32)
9:48 (46)
5:16 (52)
12:44 (45)
2:56 (54)
22:25 (33)
9:41 (23)
24:01 (31)
1:36 (2)
25:46 (25)
1:45 (15)
29:51 (22)
4:05 (19)
42:13 (17)
12:22 (21)
44:27 (17)
2:14 (11)
52:01 (18)
7:34 (27)
53:09 (18)
1:08 (41)
55:06 (17)
1:57 (46)
55:32 (17)
26 (55)
55:31 (17)
-
55:31  Jouni Saukonoja
18   Matti Virtanen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
5:02 (50)
11:17 (56)
6:15 (60)
13:23 (50)
2:06 (7)
22:56 (38)
9:33 (19)
24:53 (35)
1:57 (23)
26:47 (35)
1:54 (26)
30:41 (29)
3:54 (12)
42:57 (18)
12:16 (19)
45:21 (19)
2:24 (20)
51:36 (17)
6:15 (3)
52:42 (17)
1:06 (35)
55:10 (18)
2:28 (65)
55:35 (18)
25 (51)
55:33 (18)
-
55:33  Matti Virtanen
19   Ensio Lakanen
Vaajakosken Terä
3:54 (13)
7:26 (12)
3:32 (24)
9:49 (11)
2:23 (21)
19:26 (16)
9:37 (21)
21:13 (13)
1:47 (12)
23:44 (16)
2:31 (53)
30:08 (24)
6:24 (58)
43:01 (19)
12:53 (29)
45:13 (18)
2:12 (8)
52:32 (19)
7:19 (25)
53:48 (19)
1:16 (53)
55:23 (19)
1:35 (15)
55:48 (19)
25 (51)
55:46 (19)
-
55:46  Ensio Lakanen
20   Kauno Mourujärvi
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:10 (21)
7:43 (15)
3:33 (26)
10:03 (14)
2:20 (19)
18:47 (11)
8:44 (7)
22:56 (25)
4:09 (64)
24:47 (23)
1:51 (22)
28:23 (17)
3:36 (6)
44:11 (26)
15:48 (51)
46:32 (26)
2:21 (17)
53:33 (20)
7:01 (20)
54:51 (21)
1:18 (56)
56:19 (20)
1:28 (8)
56:37 (20)
18 (3)
56:34 (20)
-
56:34  Kauno Mourujärvi
21   Heikki Niskanen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
4:40 (36)
8:44 (35)
4:04 (38)
11:34 (35)
2:50 (50)
21:38 (27)
10:04 (29)
23:46 (28)
2:08 (35)
26:07 (29)
2:21 (44)
30:09 (25)
4:02 (16)
43:24 (22)
13:15 (33)
46:08 (24)
2:44 (40)
54:07 (23)
7:59 (36)
55:08 (23)
1:01 (22)
56:42 (21)
1:34 (13)
57:01 (21)
19 (7)
56:59 (21)
-
56:59  Heikki Niskanen
22   Markku Nurminen
Suosmeren Salpa
4:41 (40)
8:03 (21)
3:22 (14)
10:53 (30)
2:50 (50)
20:46 (24)
9:53 (26)
23:39 (27)
2:53 (58)
26:26 (31)
2:47 (56)
30:46 (30)
4:20 (28)
43:24 (22)
12:38 (26)
45:49 (21)
2:25 (22)
53:36 (21)
7:47 (30)
54:35 (20)
59 (17)
56:44 (22)
2:09 (53)
57:04 (22)
20 (9)
57:02 (22)
-
57:02  Markku Nurminen
23   Risto Kallio
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:15 (22)
11:03 (55)
6:48 (61)
15:36 (57)
4:33 (68)
25:32 (46)
9:56 (27)
27:29 (46)
1:57 (23)
29:30 (44)
2:01 (36)
33:20 (41)
3:50 (9)
45:41 (33)
12:21 (20)
47:54 (32)
2:13 (10)
54:30 (26)
6:36 (6)
55:34 (26)
1:04 (28)
56:57 (23)
1:23 (5)
57:17 (23)
20 (9)
57:20 (23)
3 (72)
57:20  Risto Kallio
24   Ossi Lakkala
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:19 (26)
7:45 (17)
3:26 (17)
10:28 (19)
2:43 (43)
20:41 (23)
10:13 (30)
22:47 (24)
2:06 (32)
26:05 (28)
3:18 (61)
30:31 (28)
4:26 (33)
43:01 (19)
12:30 (24)
45:45 (20)
2:44 (40)
53:46 (22)
8:01 (37)
54:51 (21)
1:05 (33)
57:04 (24)
2:13 (58)
57:32 (24)
28 (60)
57:28 (24)
-
57:28  Ossi Lakkala
25   Göran Larsson
Sweden
3:54 (13)
7:18 (9)
3:24 (15)
10:04 (15)
2:46 (45)
19:25 (15)
9:21 (15)
21:46 (16)
2:21 (45)
23:44 (16)
1:58 (32)
31:49 (37)
8:05 (69)
43:48 (25)
11:59 (15)
46:11 (25)
2:23 (19)
54:38 (28)
8:27 (45)
55:33 (25)
55 (11)
57:17 (25)
1:44 (28)
57:37 (25)
20 (9)
57:35 (25)
-
57:35  Göran Larsson
26   Gunde Hjalmarsson
Sweden
3:52 (12)
9:29 (43)
5:37 (57)
12:10 (40)
2:41 (39)
22:34 (34)
10:24 (33)
24:27 (34)
1:53 (20)
26:45 (34)
2:18 (42)
31:30 (34)
4:45 (38)
44:43 (28)
13:13 (31)
47:15 (27)
2:32 (31)
54:36 (27)
7:21 (26)
55:39 (27)
1:03 (26)
57:28 (27)
1:49 (36)
57:51 (26)
23 (36)
57:48 (26)
-
57:48  Gunde Hjalmarsson
27   Jukka Kyrölä
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:40 (36)
7:54 (19)
3:14 (10)
10:17 (17)
2:23 (21)
22:56 (38)
12:39 (52)
25:00 (37)
2:04 (29)
26:48 (36)
1:48 (19)
30:54 (31)
4:06 (20)
43:34 (24)
12:40 (27)
46:00 (23)
2:26 (23)
54:11 (24)
8:11 (38)
55:25 (24)
1:14 (50)
57:22 (26)
1:57 (46)
57:56 (27)
34 (68)
57:53 (27)
-
57:53  Jukka Kyrölä
28   Matti Roivas
Urjalan Urheilijat
4:57 (47)
8:35 (32)
3:38 (31)
11:35 (36)
3:00 (55)
21:54 (31)
10:19 (31)
23:58 (29)
2:04 (29)
25:57 (26)
1:59 (34)
30:01 (23)
4:04 (17)
43:14 (21)
13:13 (31)
45:58 (22)
2:44 (40)
54:28 (25)
8:30 (46)
55:54 (28)
1:26 (65)
57:45 (28)
1:51 (40)
58:06 (28)
21 (15)
58:03 (28)
-
58:03  Matti Roivas
29   Vesa Tervo
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:47 (45)
8:08 (24)
3:21 (13)
10:34 (24)
2:26 (28)
22:12 (32)
11:38 (48)
23:58 (29)
1:46 (9)
25:41 (24)
1:43 (12)
30:27 (27)
4:46 (39)
45:46 (34)
15:19 (48)
48:20 (35)
2:34 (32)
55:19 (30)
6:59 (18)
56:19 (29)
1:00 (20)
57:52 (29)
1:33 (12)
58:16 (29)
24 (47)
58:13 (29)
-
58:13  Vesa Tervo
30   Seppo Ollikainen
Juvan Urheilijat
3:43 (5)
8:38 (33)
4:55 (49)
10:32 (22)
1:54 (2)
18:30 (7)
7:58 (2)
20:15 (7)
1:45 (7)
21:52 (8)
1:37 (7)
29:10 (20)
7:18 (67)
46:02 (35)
16:52 (59)
47:57 (33)
1:55 (2)
55:11 (29)
7:14 (24)
56:36 (32)
1:25 (62)
58:04 (30)
1:28 (8)
58:26 (30)
22 (25)
58:24 (30)
-
58:24  Seppo Ollikainen
31   Stephen Tarry
USA
5:26 (56)
9:32 (44)
4:06 (40)
12:25 (42)
2:53 (53)
22:53 (37)
10:28 (35)
25:13 (39)
2:20 (44)
27:04 (37)
1:51 (22)
31:26 (33)
4:22 (29)
44:52 (29)
13:26 (34)
47:28 (28)
2:36 (35)
55:26 (31)
7:58 (35)
56:33 (30)
1:07 (39)
58:13 (31)
1:40 (22)
58:39 (31)
26 (55)
58:37 (31)
-
58:37  Stephen Tarry
32   Jussi Lavikainen
Kangasala SK
4:15 (22)
8:08 (24)
3:53 (37)
10:32 (22)
2:24 (23)
19:53 (17)
9:21 (15)
21:43 (15)
1:50 (18)
23:30 (15)
1:47 (17)
27:41 (13)
4:11 (23)
41:32 (15)
13:51 (40)
44:02 (14)
2:30 (27)
55:31 (33)
11:29 (62)
56:37 (33)
1:06 (35)
58:18 (32)
1:41 (23)
58:43 (32)
25 (51)
58:41 (32)
-
58:41  Jussi Lavikainen
33   Kauko Keränen
Urjalan Urheilijat
5:15 (53)
9:22 (41)
4:07 (41)
12:12 (41)
2:50 (50)
22:41 (35)
10:29 (36)
25:44 (42)
3:03 (59)
28:24 (42)
2:40 (54)
32:47 (40)
4:23 (30)
44:55 (30)
12:08 (18)
47:47 (30)
2:52 (45)
55:29 (32)
7:42 (29)
56:33 (30)
1:04 (28)
58:50 (33)
2:17 (63)
59:12 (33)
22 (25)
59:09 (33)
-
59:09  Kauko Keränen
34   Keijo Lakkinen
Suunta-Sepot
4:33 (33)
8:14 (27)
3:41 (34)
11:03 (32)
2:49 (48)
21:40 (28)
10:37 (37)
24:16 (32)
2:36 (52)
26:34 (32)
2:18 (42)
31:40 (35)
5:06 (46)
45:19 (31)
13:39 (36)
47:47 (30)
2:28 (25)
56:32 (34)
8:45 (49)
57:43 (34)
1:11 (46)
59:37 (34)
1:54 (43)
59:58 (34)
21 (15)
59:55 (34)
-
59:55  Keijo Lakkinen
35   Kauko Miettinen
Suonenjoen Vasama
4:46 (44)
8:26 (30)
3:40 (33)
10:42 (25)
2:16 (13)
27:37 (55)
16:55 (62)
29:24 (49)
1:47 (12)
31:01 (45)
1:37 (7)
35:56 (46)
4:55 (44)
47:22 (39)
11:26 (6)
49:53 (38)
2:31 (29)
57:29 (36)
7:36 (28)
58:21 (35)
52 (8)
59:58 (35)
1:37 (17)
1:00:24 (35)
26 (55)
1:00:22 (35)
-
1:00:22  Kauko Miettinen
36   Bernardas Eimaitis
Lithuania
4:58 (48)
10:24 (50)
5:26 (55)
13:11 (47)
2:47 (46)
23:12 (41)
10:01 (28)
25:20 (40)
2:08 (35)
27:19 (38)
1:59 (34)
31:43 (36)
4:24 (31)
45:38 (32)
13:55 (41)
47:58 (34)
2:20 (14)
57:13 (35)
9:15 (51)
58:21 (35)
1:08 (41)
1:00:10 (36)
1:49 (36)
1:00:30 (36)
20 (9)
1:00:27 (36)
-
1:00:27  Bernardas Eimaitis
37   Viacheslav Gorelov
Russia
3:44 (6)
9:03 (40)
5:19 (53)
11:12 (33)
2:09 (8)
20:05 (19)
8:53 (9)
21:51 (17)
1:46 (9)
23:21 (13)
1:30 (3)
26:45 (7)
3:24 (2)
44:14 (27)
17:29 (62)
47:45 (29)
3:31 (58)
57:57 (37)
10:12 (59)
58:59 (37)
1:02 (24)
1:00:29 (37)
1:30 (10)
1:00:52 (37)
23 (36)
1:00:49 (37)
-
1:00:49  Viacheslav Gorelov
38   Erkki Turunen
Suunta-Sepot
10:30 (68)
15:20 (61)
4:50 (47)
17:46 (59)
2:26 (28)
28:05 (56)
10:19 (31)
29:54 (50)
1:49 (17)
31:22 (46)
1:28 (1)
34:49 (45)
3:27 (4)
48:34 (40)
13:45 (38)
52:16 (42)
3:42 (61)
58:27 (38)
6:11 (2)
59:17 (38)
50 (5)
1:00:40 (38)
1:23 (5)
1:01:03 (38)
23 (36)
1:01:00 (38)
-
1:01:00  Erkki Turunen
39   Seppo Väätäinen
Espoon Suunta
4:25 (28)
7:54 (19)
3:29 (21)
10:29 (20)
2:35 (35)
23:01 (40)
12:32 (51)
24:55 (36)
1:54 (21)
27:23 (39)
2:28 (51)
34:34 (43)
7:11 (65)
49:29 (42)
14:55 (45)
51:51 (40)
2:22 (18)
58:46 (39)
6:55 (16)
59:55 (39)
1:09 (45)
1:01:34 (39)
1:39 (20)
1:01:55 (39)
21 (15)
1:01:53 (39)
-
1:01:53  Seppo Väätäinen
40   Reijo Rasmus
Tarpian Suunta
4:28 (29)
8:05 (23)
3:37 (29)
10:52 (29)
2:47 (46)
21:41 (29)
10:49 (39)
23:35 (26)
1:54 (21)
26:38 (33)
3:03 (59)
31:02 (32)
4:24 (31)
47:10 (38)
16:08 (55)
49:36 (36)
2:26 (23)
59:12 (40)
9:36 (52)
1:00:17 (40)
1:05 (33)
1:02:14 (40)
1:57 (46)
1:02:31 (40)
17 (1)
1:02:29 (40)
-
1:02:29  Reijo Rasmus
41   Oke Peltola
Turun Suunnistajat
4:41 (40)
8:16 (28)
3:35 (28)
10:47 (27)
2:31 (33)
26:12 (49)
15:25 (61)
30:21 (54)
4:09 (64)
32:18 (49)
1:57 (30)
37:01 (48)
4:43 (36)
50:02 (45)
13:01 (30)
52:31 (44)
2:29 (26)
59:40 (41)
7:09 (23)
1:00:46 (41)
1:06 (35)
1:02:34 (41)
1:48 (33)
1:02:58 (41)
24 (47)
1:02:54 (41)
-
1:02:54  Oke Peltola
42   Rimantas Krasuckis
Lithuania
5:00 (49)
8:29 (31)
3:29 (21)
11:49 (37)
3:20 (61)
22:41 (35)
10:52 (40)
25:03 (38)
2:22 (46)
27:29 (40)
2:26 (48)
32:37 (38)
5:08 (48)
46:27 (36)
13:50 (39)
49:52 (37)
3:25 (56)
59:50 (43)
9:58 (58)
1:00:51 (42)
1:01 (22)
1:03:01 (42)
2:10 (54)
1:03:21 (42)
20 (9)
1:03:18 (42)
-
1:03:18  Rimantas Krasuckis
43   Lasse Vuorinen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
5:20 (55)
9:02 (39)
3:42 (35)
12:04 (39)
3:02 (56)
23:27 (43)
11:23 (45)
25:40 (41)
2:13 (40)
27:55 (41)
2:15 (41)
32:45 (39)
4:50 (42)
48:52 (41)
16:07 (54)
51:44 (39)
2:52 (45)
59:59 (44)
8:15 (41)
1:01:15 (44)
1:16 (53)
1:03:10 (43)
1:55 (45)
1:03:33 (43)
23 (36)
1:03:30 (43)
-
1:03:30  Lasse Vuorinen
44   Bo Österbacka
IF Minken
4:42 (42)
9:26 (42)
4:44 (44)
11:57 (38)
2:31 (33)
21:44 (30)
9:47 (25)
24:21 (33)
2:37 (53)
26:19 (30)
1:58 (32)
34:20 (42)
8:01 (68)
46:43 (37)
12:23 (22)
52:04 (41)
5:21 (68)
1:00:15 (45)
8:11 (38)
1:01:14 (43)
59 (17)
1:03:27 (44)
2:13 (58)
1:03:50 (44)
23 (36)
1:03:48 (44)
-
1:03:48  Bo Österbacka
45   Kaj Koskinen
Valkeakosken Haka
4:06 (17)
7:33 (13)
3:27 (18)
10:00 (13)
2:27 (30)
19:08 (13)
9:08 (11)
20:55 (11)
1:47 (12)
22:51 (11)
1:56 (27)
26:47 (8)
3:56 (14)
51:44 (48)
24:57 (67)
54:23 (47)
2:39 (37)
1:01:06 (48)
6:43 (11)
1:02:05 (46)
59 (17)
1:03:46 (46)
1:41 (23)
1:04:04 (45)
18 (3)
1:04:03 (45)
-
1:04:03  Kaj Koskinen
46   Asko Määttä
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:17 (24)
14:55 (59)
10:38 (66)
17:23 (58)
2:28 (32)
29:38 (58)
12:15 (49)
32:00 (56)
2:22 (46)
33:39 (55)
1:39 (11)
38:53 (51)
5:14 (49)
50:40 (47)
11:47 (12)
52:47 (45)
2:07 (6)
59:40 (41)
6:53 (15)
1:01:22 (45)
1:42 (68)
1:03:30 (45)
2:08 (51)
1:04:11 (46)
41 (70)
1:04:09 (46)
-
1:04:09  Asko Määttä
47   Seppo Ahvenainen
Järvenpään Palo
5:15 (53)
10:13 (49)
4:58 (50)
12:58 (46)
2:45 (44)
23:58 (44)
11:00 (43)
26:30 (43)
2:32 (50)
32:35 (50)
6:05 (71)
37:42 (50)
5:07 (47)
49:47 (44)
12:05 (17)
52:27 (43)
2:40 (38)
1:00:23 (46)
7:56 (34)
1:02:10 (47)
1:47 (69)
1:03:58 (47)
1:48 (33)
1:04:21 (47)
23 (36)
1:04:17 (47)
-
1:04:17  Seppo Ahvenainen
48   Eero Kattilakoski
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
4:37 (34)
9:47 (45)
5:10 (51)
12:28 (43)
2:41 (39)
23:26 (42)
10:58 (42)
26:43 (45)
3:17 (61)
31:52 (48)
5:09 (70)
36:47 (47)
4:55 (44)
49:39 (43)
12:52 (28)
53:12 (46)
3:33 (59)
1:01:04 (47)
7:52 (33)
1:02:12 (48)
1:08 (41)
1:04:24 (48)
2:12 (57)
1:04:45 (48)
21 (15)
1:04:43 (48)
-
1:04:43  Eero Kattilakoski
49   Franz Wyss
Switzerland
5:38 (57)
20:23 (66)
14:45 (70)
22:47 (66)
2:24 (23)
34:11 (60)
11:24 (46)
36:18 (60)
2:07 (34)
38:02 (60)
1:44 (13)
42:06 (59)
4:04 (17)
53:46 (49)
11:40 (9)
56:34 (48)
2:48 (44)
1:03:12 (49)
6:38 (9)
1:04:24 (49)
1:12 (47)
1:06:05 (49)
1:41 (23)
1:06:34 (49)
29 (63)
1:06:32 (49)
-
1:06:32  Franz Wyss
50   Harri Mäkelä
Suunta-Sepot
8:16 (67)
11:41 (57)
3:25 (16)
14:05 (53)
2:24 (23)
31:18 (59)
17:13 (64)
33:42 (59)
2:24 (48)
35:27 (58)
1:45 (15)
39:39 (55)
4:12 (25)
55:51 (55)
16:12 (57)
58:03 (52)
2:12 (8)
1:04:40 (50)
6:37 (7)
1:05:28 (50)
48 (2)
1:07:06 (50)
1:38 (18)
1:07:23 (50)
17 (1)
1:07:20 (50)
-
1:07:20  Harri Mäkelä
51   Paavo Holappa
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
5:45 (58)
9:59 (47)
4:14 (42)
13:13 (48)
3:14 (59)
25:54 (47)
12:41 (53)
28:43 (47)
2:49 (55)
31:47 (47)
3:04 (60)
37:21 (49)
5:34 (51)
54:29 (50)
17:08 (60)
57:10 (49)
2:41 (39)
1:05:43 (51)
8:33 (47)
1:07:01 (51)
1:18 (56)
1:09:01 (51)
2:00 (49)
1:09:24 (51)
23 (36)
1:09:21 (51)
-
1:09:21  Paavo Holappa
52   Seppo Väli-Klemelä
Paimion Rasti
4:37 (34)
7:51 (18)
3:14 (10)
10:08 (16)
2:17 (16)
27:18 (52)
17:10 (63)
32:28 (58)
5:10 (68)
35:48 (59)
3:20 (62)
41:21 (58)
5:33 (50)
55:28 (54)
14:07 (42)
57:58 (51)
2:30 (27)
1:06:41 (53)
8:43 (48)
1:07:48 (52)
1:07 (39)
1:09:59 (52)
2:11 (56)
1:10:30 (52)
31 (65)
1:10:28 (52)
-
1:10:28  Seppo Väli-Klemelä
53   Jorma Mäntytörmä
Kalvolan Keihäs
4:19 (26)
17:42 (65)
13:23 (69)
19:52 (64)
2:10 (10)
34:39 (61)
14:47 (59)
38:56 (61)
4:17 (66)
40:57 (62)
2:01 (36)
44:55 (61)
3:58 (15)
56:59 (57)
12:04 (16)
59:34 (55)
2:35 (33)
1:06:39 (52)
7:05 (22)
1:08:20 (53)
1:41 (67)
1:10:10 (53)
1:50 (38)
1:10:35 (53)
25 (51)
1:10:33 (53)
-
1:10:33  Jorma Mäntytörmä
54   Pekka Inki
Turun Metsänkävijät
6:20 (63)
10:54 (54)
4:34 (43)
13:58 (52)
3:04 (57)
27:25 (53)
13:27 (55)
30:00 (51)
2:35 (51)
33:31 (54)
3:31 (64)
39:33 (53)
6:02 (53)
54:58 (51)
15:25 (49)
57:51 (50)
2:53 (47)
1:07:40 (54)
9:49 (55)
1:08:57 (54)
1:17 (55)
1:11:13 (54)
2:16 (61)
1:11:41 (54)
28 (60)
1:11:38 (54)
-
1:11:38  Pekka Inki
55   Veikko Mäkipää
Suunta-Sepot
4:40 (36)
8:45 (36)
4:05 (39)
12:42 (44)
3:57 (66)
27:00 (51)
14:18 (57)
30:16 (52)
3:16 (60)
32:45 (52)
2:29 (52)
40:00 (56)
7:15 (66)
57:08 (58)
17:08 (60)
1:00:32 (56)
3:24 (55)
1:08:50 (56)
8:18 (43)
1:10:05 (56)
1:15 (51)
1:12:18 (55)
2:13 (58)
1:12:41 (55)
23 (36)
1:12:39 (55)
-
1:12:39  Veikko Mäkipää
56   Reino Hotti
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:00 (61)
10:48 (53)
4:48 (46)
14:22 (54)
3:34 (63)
27:34 (54)
13:12 (54)
30:18 (53)
2:44 (54)
32:40 (51)
2:22 (47)
39:37 (54)
6:57 (63)
55:20 (53)
15:43 (50)
58:27 (53)
3:07 (52)
1:08:18 (55)
9:51 (56)
1:09:41 (55)
1:23 (61)
1:12:29 (56)
2:48 (68)
1:13:04 (56)
35 (69)
1:13:03 (56)
-
1:13:03  Reino Hotti
57   Seppo Rantapuska
Petäjäveden Petäjäiset
4:43 (43)
8:20 (29)
3:37 (29)
10:42 (25)
2:22 (20)
19:59 (18)
9:17 (13)
22:11 (19)
2:12 (38)
24:08 (20)
1:57 (30)
27:54 (15)
3:46 (8)
59:32 (60)
31:38 (69)
1:03:01 (60)
3:29 (57)
1:10:50 (57)
7:49 (31)
1:11:54 (57)
1:04 (28)
1:14:04 (57)
2:10 (54)
1:14:34 (57)
30 (64)
1:14:31 (57)
-
1:14:31  Seppo Rantapuska
58   Ralf Eklund
Rasti-Lukko
4:56 (46)
10:43 (51)
5:47 (58)
13:21 (49)
2:38 (38)
24:23 (45)
11:02 (44)
26:40 (44)
2:17 (42)
28:36 (43)
1:56 (27)
34:46 (44)
6:10 (54)
50:37 (46)
15:51 (52)
1:01:19 (58)
10:42 (70)
1:11:07 (58)
9:48 (54)
1:12:20 (58)
1:13 (48)
1:14:11 (58)
1:51 (40)
1:14:35 (58)
24 (47)
1:14:33 (58)
-
1:14:33  Ralf Eklund
59   Esa Lehtinen
Rasti-Lukko
6:17 (62)
12:04 (58)
5:47 (58)
15:08 (56)
3:04 (57)
26:36 (50)
11:28 (47)
28:54 (48)
2:18 (43)
33:19 (53)
4:25 (67)
40:10 (57)
6:51 (62)
55:19 (52)
15:09 (47)
1:00:36 (57)
5:17 (67)
1:11:54 (59)
11:18 (61)
1:13:14 (59)
1:20 (59)
1:15:36 (59)
2:22 (64)
1:15:54 (59)
18 (3)
1:15:50 (59)
-
1:15:50  Esa Lehtinen
60   Raimo Kaukiainen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
4:29 (30)
8:03 (21)
3:34 (27)
10:30 (21)
2:27 (30)
20:16 (22)
9:46 (24)
22:20 (20)
2:04 (29)
25:58 (27)
3:38 (65)
30:26 (26)
4:28 (34)
1:03:50 (65)
33:24 (70)
1:06:14 (62)
2:24 (20)
1:13:09 (61)
6:55 (16)
1:14:24 (61)
1:15 (51)
1:16:12 (60)
1:48 (33)
1:16:35 (60)
23 (36)
1:16:34 (60)
-
1:16:34  Raimo Kaukiainen
61   Volli Kukk
Latvia
5:56 (59)
10:43 (51)
4:47 (45)
14:27 (55)
3:44 (64)
29:35 (57)
15:08 (60)
32:25 (57)
2:50 (57)
35:15 (57)
2:50 (57)
42:13 (60)
6:58 (64)
58:18 (59)
16:05 (53)
1:02:32 (59)
4:14 (64)
1:12:12 (60)
9:40 (53)
1:13:43 (60)
1:31 (66)
1:16:36 (61)
2:53 (69)
1:17:07 (61)
31 (65)
1:17:04 (61)
-
1:17:04  Volli Kukk
62   Veijo Kurvinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
21:46 (71)
25:01 (71)
3:15 (12)
27:50 (70)
2:49 (48)
38:33 (65)
10:43 (38)
40:20 (65)
1:47 (12)
43:02 (65)
2:42 (55)
47:08 (64)
4:06 (20)
1:02:07 (61)
14:59 (46)
1:05:14 (61)
3:07 (52)
1:14:25 (62)
9:11 (50)
1:15:28 (62)
1:03 (26)
1:17:14 (62)
1:46 (31)
1:17:37 (62)
23 (36)
1:17:34 (62)
-
1:17:34  Veijo Kurvinen
63   Håkan Rauma
OK Botnia
5:14 (51)
8:59 (38)
3:45 (36)
13:48 (51)
4:49 (69)
26:05 (48)
12:17 (50)
31:43 (55)
5:38 (69)
34:10 (56)
2:27 (50)
38:56 (52)
4:46 (39)
1:03:20 (64)
24:24 (66)
1:06:58 (64)
3:38 (60)
1:15:13 (63)
8:15 (41)
1:16:15 (63)
1:02 (24)
1:18:21 (63)
2:06 (50)
1:18:43 (63)
22 (25)
1:18:41 (63)
-
1:18:41  Håkan Rauma
64   Seppo Aarnio
RastiPiikkiö
4:31 (31)
20:27 (67)
15:56 (72)
22:43 (65)
2:16 (13)
37:29 (63)
14:46 (58)
39:27 (63)
1:58 (25)
42:55 (64)
3:28 (63)
48:45 (65)
5:50 (52)
1:03:09 (63)
14:24 (44)
1:06:29 (63)
3:20 (54)
1:19:22 (65)
12:53 (66)
1:20:22 (65)
1:00 (20)
1:22:07 (64)
1:45 (29)
1:22:33 (64)
26 (55)
1:22:31 (64)
-
1:22:31  Seppo Aarnio
65   Pekka Ilmakunnas
Pihkaniskat
4:06 (17)
14:55 (59)
10:49 (68)
18:28 (62)
3:33 (62)
37:39 (64)
19:11 (65)
39:52 (64)
2:13 (40)
41:56 (63)
2:04 (39)
46:48 (63)
4:52 (43)
1:02:57 (62)
16:09 (56)
1:07:26 (65)
4:29 (65)
1:19:17 (64)
11:51 (63)
1:20:13 (64)
56 (12)
1:22:21 (65)
2:08 (51)
1:22:43 (65)
22 (25)
1:22:40 (65)
-
1:22:40  Pekka Ilmakunnas
66   John Holm
Denmark
6:54 (65)
15:28 (62)
8:34 (64)
17:53 (60)
2:25 (26)
37:11 (62)
19:18 (66)
38:59 (62)
1:48 (16)
40:36 (61)
1:37 (7)
45:25 (62)
4:49 (41)
56:54 (56)
11:29 (7)
59:30 (54)
2:36 (35)
1:20:16 (66)
20:46 (71)
1:21:38 (66)
1:22 (60)
1:23:28 (66)
1:50 (38)
1:23:50 (66)
22 (25)
1:23:48 (66)
-
1:23:48  John Holm
67   Jouko Kontturi
Rasti-Lukko
6:26 (64)
15:44 (63)
9:18 (65)
19:39 (63)
3:55 (65)
40:22 (66)
20:43 (68)
43:11 (66)
2:49 (55)
45:32 (66)
2:21 (44)
51:51 (66)
6:19 (56)
1:08:09 (66)
16:18 (58)
1:12:54 (66)
4:45 (66)
1:28:17 (67)
15:23 (68)
1:31:32 (67)
3:15 (72)
1:34:00 (67)
2:28 (65)
1:34:28 (67)
28 (60)
1:34:25 (67)
-
1:34:25  Jouko Kontturi
68   Rimantas Eigelis
Lithuania
4:40 (36)
10:03 (48)
5:23 (54)
18:09 (61)
8:06 (71)
43:02 (68)
24:53 (69)
48:49 (69)
5:47 (70)
50:41 (68)
1:52 (25)
56:59 (68)
6:18 (55)
1:19:56 (68)
22:57 (65)
1:22:56 (68)
3:00 (49)
1:33:28 (68)
10:32 (60)
1:34:53 (68)
1:25 (62)
1:37:25 (68)
2:32 (67)
1:37:52 (68)
27 (59)
1:37:50 (68)
-
1:37:50  Rimantas Eigelis
69   Jorma Karvonen
Tarpian Suunta
14:03 (70)
21:50 (69)
7:47 (62)
26:13 (69)
4:23 (67)
40:22 (66)
14:09 (56)
45:31 (67)
5:09 (67)
47:57 (67)
2:26 (48)
54:19 (67)
6:22 (57)
1:15:44 (67)
21:25 (64)
1:18:43 (67)
2:59 (48)
1:37:43 (69)
19:00 (69)
1:38:56 (69)
1:13 (48)
1:41:12 (69)
2:16 (61)
1:41:35 (69)
23 (36)
1:41:32 (69)
-
1:41:32  Jorma Karvonen
70   Hannu Harju
Espoon Suunta
5:59 (60)
20:44 (68)
14:45 (70)
24:02 (67)
3:18 (60)
57:40 (70)
33:38 (71)
1:01:04 (70)
3:24 (62)
1:05:52 (70)
4:48 (68)
1:12:22 (70)
6:30 (60)
1:32:02 (70)
19:40 (63)
1:35:52 (69)
3:50 (62)
1:48:12 (70)
12:20 (64)
1:49:37 (70)
1:25 (62)
1:52:32 (70)
2:55 (70)
1:53:05 (70)
33 (67)
1:53:02 (70)
-
1:53:02  Hannu Harju
71   Paavo Rahkila
Vaajakosken Terä
8:06 (66)
16:28 (64)
8:22 (63)
24:55 (68)
8:27 (72)
44:52 (69)
19:57 (67)
48:35 (68)
3:43 (63)
52:52 (69)
4:17 (66)
1:01:55 (69)
9:03 (70)
1:27:53 (69)
25:58 (68)
1:41:43 (70)
13:50 (71)
1:56:08 (71)
14:25 (67)
1:58:03 (71)
1:55 (70)
2:03:58 (71)
5:55 (72)
2:05:00 (71)
1:02 (72)
2:04:59 (71)
-
2:04:59  Paavo Rahkila
72   Pekka Heikelä
MS Parma
12:11 (69)
22:55 (70)
10:44 (67)
30:52 (71)
7:57 (70)
59:57 (71)
29:05 (70)
1:06:12 (71)
6:15 (71)
1:11:07 (71)
4:55 (69)
1:31:25 (71)
20:18 (71)
2:17:06 (71)
45:41 (71)
2:24:53 (71)
7:47 (69)
2:45:30 (72)
20:37 (70)
2:47:54 (72)
2:24 (71)
2:52:23 (72)
4:29 (71)
2:53:06 (72)
43 (71)
2:53:04 (72)
-
2:53:04  Pekka Heikelä
   Pekka Pietilä
Kangasala SK
9:38
13:35
3:57
16:09
2:34
25:50
9:41
28:00
2:10
29:52
1:52
-
-
43:35
-
45:54
2:19
1:00:24
14:30
1:01:25
1:01
1:03:39
2:14
1:04:03
24
1:04:00
-
hylätty  Pekka Pietilä
   Hannu Harju
Järvenpään Palo
3:32
14:27
10:55
16:36
2:09
25:08
8:32
26:44
1:36
28:45
2:01
-
-
41:56
-
45:40
3:44
53:28
7:48
54:22
54
55:43
1:21
56:06
23
56:03
-
hylätty  Hannu Harju
   Tapio Lindstedt
Oriveden Ponnistus
4:16
13:14
8:58
20:59
7:45
30:47
9:48
32:47
2:00
35:43
2:56
39:55
4:12
52:25
12:30
55:05
2:40
-
-
1:03:28
-
1:05:20
1:52
1:05:41
21
1:05:39
-
hylätty  Tapio Lindstedt
   Ivan Kazantsev
Russia
6:09
10:37
4:28
13:57
3:20
28:35
14:38
32:06
3:31
34:19
2:13
43:56
9:37
1:08:59
25:03
1:14:19
5:20
-
-
1:30:47
-
1:33:17
2:30
1:33:52
35
1:33:49
-
hylätty  Ivan Kazantsev
   Paavo Arvola
Turengin Sarastus
10:29
16:34
6:05
19:02
2:28
28:49
9:47
30:42
1:53
33:16
2:34
37:53
4:37
58:20
20:27
1:02:05
3:45
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:16:12
-
1:16:10
-
keskeytti  Paavo Arvola
   Ola Ritala
Epilän Esa
3:28
6:05
2:37
8:15
2:10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
58:15
-
59:19
1:04
1:00:50
1:31
1:01:14
24
1:01:11
-
keskeytti  Ola Ritala
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English