Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H65A 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Pertti Päivänranta
Joutsenon Kullervo
6:31 (9)
8:58 (2)
2:27 (2)
10:51 (2)
1:53 (1)
13:14 (2)
2:23 (2)
13:57 (2)
43 (1)
16:33 (1)
2:36 (1)
18:50 (1)
2:17 (1)
21:28 (1)
2:38 (2)
22:18 (1)
50 (1)
24:04 (1)
1:46 (8)
24:26 (1)
22 (14)
24:27 (1)
1 (76)
24:27  Pertti Päivänranta
2   Kari Haataja
Turun Metsänkävijät
5:14 (1)
9:14 (5)
4:00 (44)
11:29 (3)
2:15 (6)
13:52 (3)
2:23 (2)
14:41 (3)
49 (7)
17:22 (2)
2:41 (2)
19:48 (2)
2:26 (3)
22:24 (2)
2:36 (1)
23:19 (2)
55 (4)
24:50 (2)
1:31 (1)
25:09 (2)
19 (4)
25:08 (2)
-
25:08  Kari Haataja
3   Harri Laine
Kauhajoen Karhu
5:39 (2)
8:06 (1)
2:27 (2)
10:13 (1)
2:07 (3)
12:59 (1)
2:46 (10)
13:51 (1)
52 (13)
17:40 (3)
3:49 (47)
20:31 (3)
2:51 (14)
23:35 (3)
3:04 (9)
24:30 (3)
55 (4)
26:21 (3)
1:51 (15)
26:46 (3)
25 (37)
26:45 (3)
-
26:45  Harri Laine
4   Risto Kallio
Angelniemen Ankkuri
6:56 (21)
9:40 (10)
2:44 (10)
11:49 (4)
2:09 (4)
15:13 (5)
3:24 (42)
16:00 (4)
47 (2)
19:02 (4)
3:02 (6)
21:44 (4)
2:42 (7)
24:35 (4)
2:51 (6)
25:28 (4)
53 (3)
27:09 (4)
1:41 (4)
27:29 (4)
20 (8)
27:28 (4)
-
27:28  Risto Kallio
5   Göran Larsson
Sweden
6:22 (6)
9:17 (6)
2:55 (16)
12:37 (8)
3:20 (37)
15:22 (6)
2:45 (8)
16:40 (8)
1:18 (56)
20:29 (8)
3:49 (47)
23:21 (7)
2:52 (15)
26:40 (6)
3:19 (22)
27:40 (5)
1:00 (16)
29:25 (5)
1:45 (7)
29:50 (5)
25 (37)
29:48 (5)
-
29:48  Göran Larsson
6   Ari Ovaska
Epilän Esa
6:28 (7)
10:10 (16)
3:42 (37)
12:37 (8)
2:27 (14)
15:38 (8)
3:01 (19)
16:28 (6)
50 (9)
20:24 (7)
3:56 (52)
23:19 (6)
2:55 (21)
26:39 (5)
3:20 (25)
27:41 (6)
1:02 (22)
29:39 (6)
1:58 (31)
29:57 (6)
18 (2)
29:58 (6)
1 (76)
29:58  Ari Ovaska
7   Heikki Hillo
Valkeakosken Haka
6:31 (9)
9:42 (11)
3:11 (23)
14:20 (19)
4:38 (52)
17:09 (17)
2:49 (12)
18:05 (17)
56 (27)
21:15 (14)
3:10 (10)
24:03 (13)
2:48 (10)
26:57 (8)
2:54 (7)
27:57 (7)
1:00 (16)
29:56 (7)
1:59 (33)
30:19 (7)
23 (20)
30:19 (7)
-
30:19  Heikki Hillo
8   Pekka Kerkola
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
8:17 (43)
11:00 (27)
2:43 (9)
13:35 (16)
2:35 (20)
16:36 (14)
3:01 (19)
17:23 (13)
47 (2)
20:34 (9)
3:11 (11)
23:34 (9)
3:00 (29)
26:54 (7)
3:20 (25)
28:05 (8)
1:11 (45)
30:02 (8)
1:57 (28)
30:22 (8)
20 (8)
30:21 (8)
-
30:21  Pekka Kerkola
9   Ilmars Limbens
Latvia
7:35 (34)
10:54 (24)
3:19 (30)
13:31 (14)
2:37 (21)
16:51 (16)
3:20 (41)
17:54 (16)
1:03 (38)
21:47 (16)
3:53 (50)
24:22 (15)
2:35 (4)
27:18 (11)
2:56 (8)
28:21 (10)
1:03 (25)
30:10 (9)
1:49 (13)
30:32 (9)
22 (14)
30:31 (9)
-
30:31  Ilmars Limbens
10   Seppo Väätäinen
Espoon Suunta
6:17 (5)
9:32 (9)
3:15 (26)
12:05 (5)
2:33 (17)
15:09 (4)
3:04 (24)
16:20 (5)
1:11 (48)
20:52 (12)
4:32 (62)
23:49 (11)
2:57 (24)
27:16 (10)
3:27 (33)
28:22 (11)
1:06 (31)
30:18 (10)
1:56 (24)
30:41 (10)
23 (20)
30:40 (10)
-
30:40  Seppo Väätäinen
11   Jouni Saukonoja
Porvoon Urheilijat
6:28 (7)
9:31 (8)
3:03 (20)
12:23 (6)
2:52 (27)
15:57 (10)
3:34 (50)
17:00 (10)
1:03 (38)
20:46 (11)
3:46 (44)
23:43 (10)
2:57 (24)
27:18 (11)
3:35 (38)
28:27 (12)
1:09 (37)
30:27 (11)
2:00 (35)
30:51 (11)
24 (29)
30:51 (11)
-
30:51  Jouni Saukonoja
12   Ensio Lakanen
Vaajakosken Terä
7:31 (33)
10:01 (15)
2:30 (5)
14:40 (25)
4:39 (54)
17:52 (25)
3:12 (34)
18:47 (21)
55 (19)
21:53 (17)
3:06 (8)
24:39 (17)
2:46 (9)
27:43 (15)
3:04 (9)
28:40 (14)
57 (8)
30:30 (12)
1:50 (14)
30:53 (12)
23 (20)
30:53 (12)
-
30:53  Ensio Lakanen
13   Reijo Mouhu
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
6:38 (14)
10:56 (25)
4:18 (51)
13:01 (11)
2:05 (2)
15:49 (9)
2:48 (11)
16:44 (9)
55 (19)
19:57 (5)
3:13 (12)
22:50 (5)
2:53 (17)
27:30 (14)
4:40 (68)
28:31 (13)
1:01 (20)
30:30 (12)
1:59 (33)
30:53 (12)
23 (20)
30:54 (13)
1 (76)
30:54  Reijo Mouhu
14   Pekka Pietilä
Kangasala SK
7:14 (26)
10:16 (17)
3:02 (18)
12:36 (7)
2:20 (9)
15:31 (7)
2:55 (17)
16:33 (7)
1:02 (37)
20:04 (6)
3:31 (29)
23:33 (8)
3:29 (60)
27:54 (16)
4:21 (66)
28:57 (16)
1:03 (25)
30:51 (15)
1:54 (20)
31:16 (14)
25 (37)
31:14 (14)
-
31:14  Pekka Pietilä
15   Jukka Kyrölä
Tampereen Pyrintö
7:01 (23)
10:00 (14)
2:59 (17)
12:43 (10)
2:43 (24)
16:19 (12)
3:36 (51)
17:14 (12)
55 (19)
20:41 (10)
3:27 (23)
23:53 (12)
3:12 (43)
27:10 (9)
3:17 (21)
28:19 (9)
1:09 (37)
30:53 (16)
2:34 (70)
31:22 (15)
29 (66)
31:18 (15)
-
31:18  Jukka Kyrölä
16   Asko Määttä
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
7:21 (30)
10:28 (19)
3:07 (21)
13:14 (13)
2:46 (25)
16:20 (13)
3:06 (27)
17:45 (14)
1:25 (60)
21:14 (13)
3:29 (26)
24:16 (14)
3:02 (31)
27:29 (13)
3:13 (16)
28:43 (15)
1:14 (52)
30:49 (14)
2:06 (45)
31:23 (16)
34 (78)
31:23 (16)
-
31:23  Asko Määttä
17   Reijo Rasmus
Tarpian Suunta
7:05 (24)
10:18 (18)
3:13 (24)
13:49 (17)
3:31 (40)
16:50 (15)
3:01 (19)
17:45 (14)
55 (19)
21:23 (15)
3:38 (33)
24:26 (16)
3:03 (32)
28:06 (17)
3:40 (43)
29:18 (17)
1:12 (48)
31:20 (17)
2:02 (37)
31:40 (17)
20 (8)
31:39 (17)
-
31:39  Reijo Rasmus
18   Mauri Tolvanen
Leppävaaran Sisu
9:19 (55)
11:56 (34)
2:37 (7)
15:29 (30)
3:33 (41)
18:22 (28)
2:53 (13)
19:18 (27)
56 (27)
22:51 (25)
3:33 (30)
25:50 (23)
2:59 (27)
29:00 (23)
3:10 (12)
30:01 (21)
1:01 (20)
31:41 (18)
1:40 (3)
32:02 (18)
21 (12)
32:02 (18)
-
32:02  Mauri Tolvanen
19   Erkki Turunen
Suunta-Sepot
9:32 (57)
12:05 (35)
2:33 (6)
14:21 (20)
2:16 (7)
17:20 (19)
2:59 (18)
18:08 (18)
48 (5)
21:55 (18)
3:47 (45)
24:43 (18)
2:48 (10)
28:46 (20)
4:03 (62)
29:44 (19)
58 (11)
31:45 (19)
2:01 (36)
32:06 (19)
21 (12)
32:05 (19)
-
32:05  Erkki Turunen
20   Vesa Tervo
Rajamäen Rykmentti
6:13 (3)
10:28 (19)
4:15 (47)
13:01 (11)
2:33 (17)
16:05 (11)
3:04 (24)
17:00 (10)
55 (19)
22:12 (21)
5:12 (71)
25:17 (20)
3:05 (33)
28:40 (19)
3:23 (28)
29:49 (20)
1:09 (37)
31:46 (20)
1:57 (28)
32:09 (20)
23 (20)
32:09 (20)
-
32:09  Vesa Tervo
21   Harri Mäkelä
Suunta-Sepot
7:52 (38)
12:36 (43)
4:44 (59)
15:00 (29)
2:24 (13)
18:17 (27)
3:17 (40)
19:12 (25)
55 (19)
22:09 (20)
2:57 (4)
25:01 (19)
2:52 (15)
28:24 (18)
3:23 (28)
29:33 (18)
1:09 (37)
32:10 (21)
2:37 (72)
32:29 (21)
19 (4)
32:28 (21)
-
32:28  Harri Mäkelä
22   Kauno Mourujärvi
Kuopion Suunnistajat
6:31 (9)
9:18 (7)
2:47 (12)
14:58 (28)
5:40 (59)
18:09 (26)
3:11 (32)
19:15 (26)
1:06 (43)
22:31 (22)
3:16 (16)
25:45 (22)
3:14 (45)
28:57 (21)
3:12 (15)
30:25 (23)
1:28 (66)
32:11 (22)
1:46 (8)
32:33 (22)
22 (14)
32:33 (22)
-
32:33  Kauno Mourujärvi
23   Lasse Vuorinen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
7:17 (28)
10:53 (23)
3:36 (35)
13:34 (15)
2:41 (22)
17:14 (18)
3:40 (57)
18:25 (19)
1:11 (48)
22:07 (19)
3:42 (40)
25:26 (21)
3:19 (53)
28:58 (22)
3:32 (37)
30:06 (22)
1:08 (35)
32:11 (22)
2:05 (42)
32:37 (23)
26 (46)
32:36 (23)
-
32:36  Lasse Vuorinen
24   Keijo Lakkinen
Suunta-Sepot
7:36 (35)
12:17 (40)
4:41 (58)
14:50 (27)
2:33 (17)
18:52 (29)
4:02 (68)
19:44 (29)
52 (13)
23:13 (27)
3:29 (26)
26:24 (26)
3:11 (41)
29:50 (24)
3:26 (32)
30:57 (24)
1:07 (33)
33:00 (24)
2:03 (40)
33:24 (24)
24 (29)
33:23 (24)
-
33:23  Keijo Lakkinen
25   Viacheslav Gorelov
Russia
9:55 (61)
13:11 (49)
3:16 (28)
16:27 (35)
3:16 (36)
19:53 (34)
3:26 (44)
20:54 (32)
1:01 (36)
24:31 (31)
3:37 (32)
27:07 (29)
2:36 (5)
30:26 (27)
3:19 (22)
31:34 (26)
1:08 (35)
33:22 (25)
1:48 (12)
33:45 (25)
23 (20)
33:43 (25)
-
33:43  Viacheslav Gorelov
26   Raimo Kaukiainen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
6:55 (20)
12:11 (37)
5:16 (67)
14:32 (22)
2:21 (10)
17:47 (24)
3:15 (37)
21:05 (33)
3:18 (78)
24:19 (30)
3:14 (13)
27:19 (31)
3:00 (29)
30:35 (28)
3:16 (19)
31:34 (26)
59 (14)
33:40 (27)
2:06 (45)
34:04 (26)
24 (29)
34:03 (26)
-
34:03  Raimo Kaukiainen
27   Oke Peltola
Turun Suunnistajat
7:55 (39)
12:21 (42)
4:26 (54)
17:50 (46)
5:29 (58)
20:32 (37)
2:42 (7)
21:21 (35)
49 (7)
24:41 (34)
3:20 (18)
27:37 (32)
2:56 (22)
30:50 (30)
3:13 (16)
31:52 (30)
1:02 (22)
33:48 (28)
1:56 (24)
34:14 (28)
26 (46)
34:13 (27)
-
34:13  Oke Peltola
28   Tapio Lindstedt
Oriveden Ponnistus
7:14 (26)
12:16 (39)
5:02 (64)
14:37 (23)
2:21 (10)
17:38 (21)
3:01 (19)
19:07 (24)
1:29 (61)
24:10 (29)
5:03 (68)
27:06 (28)
2:56 (22)
30:36 (29)
3:30 (35)
31:47 (28)
1:11 (45)
33:39 (26)
1:52 (16)
34:04 (26)
25 (37)
34:17 (28)
13 (83)
34:17  Tapio Lindstedt
29   Heikki Niskanen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
6:53 (19)
11:55 (33)
5:02 (64)
14:37 (23)
2:42 (23)
17:39 (22)
3:02 (23)
18:57 (22)
1:18 (56)
22:41 (23)
3:44 (41)
26:09 (24)
3:28 (59)
30:10 (25)
4:01 (60)
31:49 (29)
1:39 (71)
34:10 (30)
2:21 (55)
34:27 (29)
17 (1)
34:26 (29)
-
34:26  Heikki Niskanen
30   Jouko Mäki
Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
7:40 (36)
10:56 (25)
3:16 (28)
13:59 (18)
3:03 (33)
17:24 (20)
3:25 (43)
19:02 (23)
1:38 (67)
22:46 (24)
3:44 (41)
26:29 (27)
3:43 (66)
30:21 (26)
3:52 (50)
31:33 (25)
1:12 (48)
33:56 (29)
2:23 (59)
34:29 (30)
33 (76)
34:29 (30)
-
34:29  Jouko Mäki
31   Teuvo Lehtinen
Rastivarsat
6:15 (4)
11:10 (28)
4:55 (62)
18:45 (52)
7:35 (70)
21:19 (46)
2:34 (6)
22:15 (44)
56 (27)
25:39 (39)
3:24 (20)
28:37 (36)
2:58 (26)
31:24 (34)
2:47 (4)
32:20 (31)
56 (6)
34:12 (31)
1:52 (16)
34:35 (31)
23 (20)
34:35 (31)
-
34:35  Teuvo Lehtinen
32   Markku Nurminen
Suosmeren Salpa
8:03 (40)
12:18 (41)
4:15 (47)
14:47 (26)
2:29 (15)
18:55 (31)
4:08 (71)
19:55 (30)
1:00 (34)
23:09 (26)
3:14 (13)
26:15 (25)
3:06 (34)
31:23 (33)
5:08 (76)
32:34 (32)
1:11 (45)
34:20 (32)
1:46 (8)
34:39 (32)
19 (4)
34:38 (32)
-
34:38  Markku Nurminen
33   Jussi Lavikainen
Kangasala SK
6:47 (18)
9:05 (4)
2:18 (1)
16:44 (37)
7:39 (71)
20:42 (40)
3:58 (65)
21:37 (37)
55 (19)
24:44 (35)
3:07 (9)
27:53 (33)
3:09 (37)
31:37 (35)
3:44 (45)
32:41 (34)
1:04 (28)
34:43 (33)
2:02 (37)
35:10 (33)
27 (53)
35:09 (33)
-
35:09  Jussi Lavikainen
34   Markku Jylkkä
Ylivieskan Kuula
6:36 (12)
10:30 (22)
3:54 (42)
16:21 (33)
5:51 (62)
18:53 (30)
2:32 (5)
19:41 (28)
48 (5)
24:38 (32)
4:57 (66)
28:41 (37)
4:03 (71)
32:02 (36)
3:21 (27)
33:06 (36)
1:04 (28)
34:48 (34)
1:42 (6)
35:11 (34)
23 (20)
35:11 (34)
-
35:11  Markku Jylkkä
35   Paavo Tahkola
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
6:39 (15)
10:28 (19)
3:49 (38)
18:30 (50)
8:02 (72)
20:59 (42)
2:29 (4)
21:46 (39)
47 (2)
24:51 (36)
3:05 (7)
28:06 (34)
3:15 (50)
31:16 (32)
3:10 (12)
32:44 (35)
1:28 (66)
34:55 (35)
2:11 (50)
35:19 (35)
24 (29)
35:18 (35)
-
35:18  Paavo Tahkola
36   Seppo Väli-Klemelä
Paimion Rasti
7:29 (32)
11:29 (30)
4:00 (44)
14:30 (21)
3:01 (32)
17:45 (23)
3:15 (37)
18:36 (20)
51 (11)
23:49 (28)
5:13 (72)
27:12 (30)
3:23 (57)
30:56 (31)
3:44 (45)
32:34 (32)
1:38 (70)
34:57 (36)
2:23 (59)
35:25 (36)
28 (62)
35:24 (36)
-
35:24  Seppo Väli-Klemelä
37   Bernardas Eimaitis
Lithuania
11:26 (67)
14:51 (59)
3:25 (32)
17:21 (40)
2:30 (16)
21:05 (44)
3:44 (60)
21:58 (40)
53 (16)
25:26 (38)
3:28 (24)
28:44 (39)
3:18 (51)
32:39 (39)
3:55 (54)
33:36 (39)
57 (8)
35:33 (37)
1:57 (28)
35:58 (37)
25 (37)
35:58 (37)
-
35:58  Bernardas Eimaitis
38   Ralf Eklund
Rasti-Lukko
8:03 (40)
12:54 (46)
4:51 (61)
17:56 (47)
5:02 (56)
21:33 (49)
3:37 (54)
22:28 (47)
55 (19)
25:56 (40)
3:28 (24)
29:10 (41)
3:14 (45)
32:46 (40)
3:36 (39)
33:43 (40)
57 (8)
35:36 (38)
1:53 (19)
36:02 (38)
26 (46)
36:02 (38)
-
36:02  Ralf Eklund
39   Matti Roivas
Urjalan Urheilijat
11:36 (69)
14:46 (57)
3:10 (22)
17:38 (44)
2:52 (27)
20:51 (41)
3:13 (35)
21:45 (38)
54 (17)
25:23 (37)
3:38 (33)
28:41 (37)
3:18 (51)
32:08 (37)
3:27 (33)
33:24 (37)
1:16 (55)
35:54 (39)
2:30 (65)
36:21 (39)
27 (53)
36:21 (39)
-
36:21  Matti Roivas
40   Pauli Rautanen
Järvenpään Palo
6:57 (22)
13:46 (52)
6:49 (78)
17:36 (43)
3:50 (48)
20:40 (39)
3:04 (24)
21:31 (36)
51 (11)
26:48 (45)
5:17 (74)
29:42 (44)
2:54 (19)
33:07 (41)
3:25 (31)
34:06 (41)
59 (14)
35:58 (40)
1:52 (16)
36:24 (40)
26 (46)
36:24 (40)
-
36:24  Pauli Rautanen
41   Franz Wyss
Switzerland
8:30 (49)
12:54 (46)
4:24 (53)
19:10 (53)
6:16 (64)
22:03 (51)
2:53 (13)
23:01 (49)
58 (32)
26:27 (43)
3:26 (22)
29:17 (42)
2:50 (13)
32:33 (38)
3:16 (19)
33:33 (38)
1:00 (16)
36:01 (41)
2:28 (63)
36:28 (42)
27 (53)
36:27 (41)
-
36:27  Franz Wyss
42   Kimmo Rauhamäki
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
6:36 (12)
9:04 (3)
2:28 (4)
17:18 (39)
8:14 (75)
19:40 (33)
2:22 (1)
25:22 (57)
5:42 (82)
28:19 (52)
2:57 (4)
30:41 (46)
2:22 (2)
33:24 (44)
2:43 (3)
34:22 (42)
58 (11)
36:09 (42)
1:47 (11)
36:27 (41)
18 (2)
36:28 (42)
1 (76)
36:28  Kimmo Rauhamäki
43   Paavo Holappa
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
8:51 (53)
12:40 (44)
3:49 (38)
15:33 (31)
2:53 (29)
19:15 (32)
3:42 (58)
20:27 (31)
1:12 (52)
24:38 (32)
4:11 (55)
28:24 (35)
3:46 (68)
33:15 (42)
4:51 (70)
34:27 (43)
1:12 (48)
36:49 (43)
2:22 (57)
37:12 (43)
23 (20)
37:11 (43)
-
37:11  Paavo Holappa
44   Seppo Ollikainen
Juvan Urheilijat
10:04 (64)
16:12 (66)
6:08 (75)
18:26 (49)
2:14 (5)
21:33 (49)
3:07 (28)
24:54 (53)
3:21 (79)
28:10 (50)
3:16 (16)
30:54 (49)
2:44 (8)
34:00 (45)
3:06 (11)
34:56 (45)
56 (6)
36:51 (44)
1:55 (21)
37:13 (44)
22 (14)
37:12 (44)
-
37:12  Seppo Ollikainen
45   Hannu Harju
Järvenpään Palo
7:08 (25)
9:48 (12)
2:40 (8)
21:02 (62)
11:14 (79)
25:00 (60)
3:58 (65)
26:33 (59)
1:33 (64)
29:18 (57)
2:45 (3)
31:54 (52)
2:36 (5)
34:44 (48)
2:50 (5)
35:35 (47)
51 (2)
37:08 (45)
1:33 (2)
37:30 (45)
22 (14)
37:29 (45)
-
37:29  Hannu Harju
46   Jorma Mäntytörmä
Kalvolan Keihäs
7:18 (29)
16:12 (66)
8:54 (81)
20:04 (56)
3:52 (49)
23:11 (54)
3:07 (28)
24:01 (52)
50 (9)
27:34 (49)
3:33 (30)
30:43 (47)
3:09 (37)
34:06 (46)
3:23 (28)
35:12 (46)
1:06 (31)
37:18 (46)
2:06 (45)
37:43 (46)
25 (37)
37:42 (46)
-
37:42  Jorma Mäntytörmä
47   Eero Kattilakoski
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
7:45 (37)
11:41 (31)
3:56 (43)
16:26 (34)
4:45 (55)
20:36 (38)
4:10 (72)
21:59 (41)
1:23 (59)
26:17 (42)
4:18 (57)
29:40 (43)
3:23 (57)
33:17 (43)
3:37 (40)
34:41 (44)
1:24 (63)
37:21 (47)
2:40 (73)
37:43 (46)
22 (14)
37:44 (47)
1 (76)
37:44  Eero Kattilakoski
48   Kauko Miettinen
Suonenjoen Vasama
8:49 (52)
13:35 (51)
4:46 (60)
18:37 (51)
5:02 (56)
21:22 (47)
2:45 (8)
22:18 (46)
56 (27)
25:57 (41)
3:39 (37)
28:46 (40)
2:49 (12)
35:06 (49)
6:20 (80)
36:06 (49)
1:00 (16)
38:01 (48)
1:55 (21)
38:26 (48)
25 (37)
38:26 (48)
-
38:26  Kauko Miettinen
49   Gunde Hjalmarsson
Sweden
9:46 (59)
14:47 (58)
5:01 (63)
17:38 (44)
2:51 (26)
21:04 (43)
3:26 (44)
22:10 (43)
1:06 (43)
26:53 (46)
4:43 (64)
30:25 (45)
3:32 (61)
34:32 (47)
4:07 (63)
35:51 (48)
1:19 (57)
38:10 (49)
2:19 (54)
38:37 (49)
27 (53)
38:37 (49)
-
38:37  Gunde Hjalmarsson
50   Kaj Koskinen
Valkeakosken Haka
12:20 (71)
15:44 (62)
3:24 (31)
18:02 (48)
2:18 (8)
24:52 (58)
6:50 (81)
26:40 (60)
1:48 (70)
30:02 (59)
3:22 (19)
33:15 (59)
3:13 (44)
36:26 (55)
3:11 (14)
37:43 (54)
1:17 (56)
39:41 (51)
1:58 (31)
40:00 (50)
19 (4)
39:59 (50)
-
39:59  Kaj Koskinen
51   Timo Koskinen
Valkeakosken Haka
9:42 (58)
13:59 (54)
4:17 (50)
17:27 (42)
3:28 (39)
21:14 (45)
3:47 (61)
22:17 (45)
1:03 (38)
26:38 (44)
4:21 (58)
30:46 (48)
4:08 (72)
35:38 (50)
4:52 (71)
37:01 (50)
1:23 (61)
39:35 (50)
2:34 (70)
40:07 (51)
32 (72)
40:06 (51)
-
40:06  Timo Koskinen
52   Stephen Tarry
USA
10:36 (66)
16:00 (65)
5:24 (69)
19:15 (54)
3:15 (35)
23:38 (55)
4:23 (75)
24:55 (54)
1:17 (54)
29:28 (58)
4:33 (63)
32:49 (58)
3:21 (56)
36:27 (56)
3:38 (41)
37:49 (55)
1:22 (59)
39:54 (52)
2:05 (42)
40:21 (52)
27 (53)
40:21 (52)
-
40:21  Stephen Tarry
53   Markku Huikkola
Kangasala SK
6:41 (16)
12:15 (38)
5:34 (72)
19:33 (55)
7:18 (69)
22:44 (53)
3:11 (32)
23:55 (51)
1:11 (48)
28:16 (51)
4:21 (58)
32:16 (54)
4:00 (70)
36:15 (54)
3:59 (57)
37:22 (51)
1:07 (33)
40:05 (54)
2:43 (75)
40:31 (53)
26 (46)
40:29 (53)
-
40:29  Markku Huikkola
54   Sakari Nurminen
Turun Metsänkävijät
8:18 (44)
13:24 (50)
5:06 (66)
16:50 (38)
3:26 (38)
20:29 (36)
3:39 (55)
22:00 (42)
1:31 (62)
27:01 (47)
5:01 (67)
31:14 (50)
4:13 (75)
35:48 (52)
4:34 (67)
37:22 (51)
1:34 (69)
40:04 (53)
2:42 (74)
40:38 (54)
34 (78)
40:37 (54)
-
40:37  Sakari Nurminen
55   Pekka Inki
Turun Metsänkävijät
8:03 (40)
11:52 (32)
3:49 (38)
15:35 (32)
3:43 (42)
22:03 (51)
6:28 (79)
23:38 (50)
1:35 (65)
28:49 (53)
5:11 (69)
32:34 (55)
3:45 (67)
36:28 (57)
3:54 (53)
37:52 (56)
1:24 (63)
40:13 (55)
2:21 (55)
40:44 (55)
31 (69)
40:43 (55)
-
40:43  Pekka Inki
56   Veijo Kurvinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
16:35 (78)
20:24 (78)
3:49 (38)
22:47 (67)
2:23 (12)
26:23 (69)
3:36 (51)
27:15 (66)
52 (13)
30:44 (61)
3:29 (26)
33:58 (61)
3:14 (45)
37:17 (60)
3:19 (22)
38:22 (58)
1:05 (30)
40:24 (57)
2:02 (37)
40:48 (56)
24 (29)
40:48 (56)
-
40:48  Veijo Kurvinen
57   Hannu Harju
Espoon Suunta
9:55 (61)
14:13 (56)
4:18 (51)
17:26 (41)
3:13 (34)
21:30 (48)
4:04 (69)
22:46 (48)
1:16 (53)
27:14 (48)
4:28 (60)
31:24 (51)
4:10 (73)
36:06 (53)
4:42 (69)
37:32 (53)
1:26 (65)
40:23 (56)
2:51 (76)
40:55 (57)
32 (72)
40:54 (57)
-
40:54  Hannu Harju
58   Seppo Ahvenainen
Järvenpään Palo
12:52 (72)
15:44 (62)
2:52 (14)
21:29 (64)
5:45 (60)
25:05 (61)
3:36 (51)
26:45 (61)
1:40 (68)
30:25 (60)
3:40 (38)
33:34 (60)
3:09 (37)
37:24 (61)
3:50 (48)
38:39 (59)
1:15 (53)
40:46 (58)
2:07 (49)
41:11 (58)
25 (37)
41:11 (58)
-
41:11  Seppo Ahvenainen
59   Rimantas Eigelis
Lithuania
8:20 (46)
14:10 (55)
5:50 (74)
20:14 (58)
6:04 (63)
23:45 (56)
3:31 (48)
25:02 (55)
1:17 (54)
29:08 (56)
4:06 (53)
32:43 (56)
3:35 (62)
36:50 (58)
4:07 (63)
38:18 (57)
1:28 (66)
40:48 (59)
2:30 (65)
41:15 (59)
27 (53)
41:16 (59)
1 (76)
41:16  Rimantas Eigelis
60   Yngve Alexandersson
Närpes OK
7:27 (31)
12:05 (35)
4:38 (57)
16:43 (36)
4:38 (52)
20:22 (35)
3:39 (55)
21:16 (34)
54 (17)
29:07 (55)
7:51 (81)
32:46 (57)
3:39 (64)
36:57 (59)
4:11 (65)
38:45 (60)
1:48 (75)
41:07 (60)
2:22 (57)
41:39 (60)
32 (72)
41:37 (60)
-
41:37  Yngve Alexandersson
61   Paavo Arvola
Turengin Sarastus
16:05 (77)
19:20 (73)
3:15 (26)
23:09 (72)
3:49 (47)
26:24 (70)
3:15 (37)
27:22 (68)
58 (32)
30:46 (62)
3:24 (20)
34:00 (62)
3:14 (45)
37:55 (62)
3:55 (54)
39:05 (62)
1:10 (42)
41:16 (61)
2:11 (50)
41:40 (61)
24 (29)
41:39 (61)
-
41:39  Paavo Arvola
62   Ossi Lakkala
Kuopion Suunnistajat
6:43 (17)
9:57 (13)
3:14 (25)
20:41 (61)
10:44 (78)
24:14 (57)
3:33 (49)
25:10 (56)
56 (27)
28:58 (54)
3:48 (46)
32:09 (53)
3:11 (41)
35:47 (51)
3:38 (41)
39:03 (61)
3:16 (82)
41:20 (62)
2:17 (52)
41:51 (62)
31 (69)
41:50 (62)
-
41:50  Ossi Lakkala
63   Kauko Keränen
Urjalan Urheilijat
8:36 (51)
12:48 (45)
4:12 (46)
23:04 (70)
10:16 (77)
26:11 (67)
3:07 (28)
27:17 (67)
1:06 (43)
31:06 (65)
3:49 (47)
34:16 (63)
3:10 (40)
38:13 (63)
3:57 (56)
39:34 (63)
1:21 (58)
41:30 (63)
1:56 (24)
41:56 (63)
26 (46)
41:55 (63)
-
41:55  Kauko Keränen
64   Rimantas Krasuckis
Lithuania
8:29 (48)
16:51 (69)
8:22 (80)
20:36 (60)
3:45 (44)
25:53 (65)
5:17 (77)
27:25 (69)
1:32 (63)
31:42 (67)
4:17 (56)
35:23 (65)
3:41 (65)
38:53 (66)
3:30 (35)
40:15 (66)
1:22 (59)
42:20 (64)
2:05 (42)
42:48 (64)
28 (62)
42:47 (64)
-
42:47  Rimantas Krasuckis
65   Veikko Mäkipää
Suunta-Sepot
9:30 (56)
14:53 (60)
5:23 (68)
23:01 (69)
8:08 (73)
26:14 (68)
3:13 (35)
27:14 (65)
1:00 (34)
30:59 (63)
3:45 (43)
34:35 (64)
3:36 (63)
38:27 (64)
3:52 (50)
40:09 (65)
1:42 (73)
42:41 (65)
2:32 (68)
43:09 (65)
28 (62)
43:08 (65)
-
43:08  Veikko Mäkipää
66   Tapio Leino
Helsingin Suunnistajat
15:53 (75)
19:32 (76)
3:39 (36)
22:31 (66)
2:59 (30)
26:01 (66)
3:30 (47)
27:11 (64)
1:10 (47)
31:04 (64)
3:53 (50)
35:55 (68)
4:51 (82)
39:36 (67)
3:41 (44)
40:51 (67)
1:15 (53)
43:16 (66)
2:25 (61)
43:44 (66)
28 (62)
43:44 (66)
-
43:44  Tapio Leino
67   Ola Ritala
Epilän Esa
15:39 (74)
19:14 (72)
3:35 (34)
22:59 (68)
3:45 (44)
25:52 (64)
2:53 (13)
26:55 (62)
1:03 (38)
32:34 (68)
5:39 (77)
35:33 (66)
2:59 (27)
38:47 (65)
3:14 (18)
39:45 (64)
58 (11)
43:45 (67)
4:00 (81)
44:12 (67)
27 (53)
44:12 (67)
-
44:12  Ola Ritala
68   Raimo Pusa
Oriveden Ponnistus
17:59 (81)
20:45 (81)
2:46 (11)
23:44 (73)
2:59 (30)
27:27 (72)
3:43 (59)
30:33 (73)
3:06 (77)
33:47 (70)
3:14 (13)
36:53 (69)
3:06 (34)
40:45 (69)
3:52 (50)
41:47 (68)
1:02 (22)
43:53 (68)
2:06 (45)
44:13 (68)
20 (8)
44:13 (68)
-
44:13  Raimo Pusa
69   Pentti Ahola
Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
10:18 (65)
13:47 (53)
3:29 (33)
20:34 (59)
6:47 (68)
24:52 (58)
4:18 (74)
26:00 (58)
1:08 (46)
31:15 (66)
5:15 (73)
35:46 (67)
4:31 (78)
40:41 (68)
4:55 (74)
42:28 (69)
1:47 (74)
45:21 (69)
2:53 (77)
46:01 (69)
40 (81)
46:00 (69)
-
46:00  Pentti Ahola
70   Håkan Rauma
OK Botnia
17:47 (80)
20:37 (80)
2:50 (13)
26:59 (77)
6:22 (65)
30:07 (76)
3:08 (31)
31:57 (75)
1:50 (71)
35:38 (74)
3:41 (39)
38:32 (71)
2:54 (19)
42:34 (71)
4:02 (61)
43:57 (70)
1:23 (61)
45:52 (70)
1:55 (21)
46:16 (70)
24 (29)
46:16 (70)
-
46:16  Håkan Rauma
71   Esa Lehtinen
Rasti-Lukko
11:48 (70)
17:25 (71)
5:37 (73)
21:09 (63)
3:44 (43)
25:09 (62)
4:00 (67)
27:02 (63)
1:53 (73)
32:45 (69)
5:43 (78)
37:22 (70)
4:37 (80)
42:26 (70)
5:04 (75)
44:30 (71)
2:04 (78)
46:59 (71)
2:29 (64)
47:26 (71)
27 (53)
47:26 (71)
-
47:26  Esa Lehtinen
72   Jouko Kontturi
Rasti-Lukko
13:51 (73)
19:21 (74)
5:30 (70)
23:07 (71)
3:46 (46)
27:11 (71)
4:04 (69)
28:53 (71)
1:42 (69)
34:49 (72)
5:56 (79)
39:13 (73)
4:24 (77)
44:21 (72)
5:08 (76)
46:27 (72)
2:06 (81)
48:57 (72)
2:30 (65)
49:26 (72)
29 (66)
49:25 (72)
-
49:25  Jouko Kontturi
73   Volli Kukk
Latvia
8:18 (44)
17:21 (70)
9:03 (82)
24:03 (74)
6:42 (66)
27:59 (73)
3:56 (64)
29:52 (72)
1:53 (73)
35:03 (73)
5:11 (69)
39:20 (74)
4:17 (76)
44:34 (73)
5:14 (78)
46:38 (73)
2:04 (78)
49:35 (73)
2:57 (78)
50:08 (73)
33 (76)
50:07 (73)
-
50:07  Volli Kukk
74   John Holm
Denmark
9:50 (60)
15:23 (61)
5:33 (71)
29:18 (79)
13:55 (80)
32:12 (77)
2:54 (16)
35:47 (77)
3:35 (80)
39:56 (77)
4:09 (54)
42:49 (76)
2:53 (17)
46:48 (76)
3:59 (57)
47:57 (76)
1:09 (37)
50:00 (74)
2:03 (40)
50:25 (74)
25 (37)
50:24 (74)
-
50:24  John Holm
75   Jaakko Laine
Helsingin Suunnistajat
9:55 (61)
16:21 (68)
6:26 (76)
20:13 (57)
3:52 (49)
25:44 (63)
5:31 (78)
27:34 (70)
1:50 (71)
33:56 (71)
6:22 (80)
38:44 (72)
4:48 (81)
44:38 (74)
5:54 (79)
46:43 (74)
2:05 (80)
50:01 (75)
3:18 (80)
50:45 (75)
44 (82)
50:44 (75)
-
50:44  Jaakko Laine
76   Reino Hotti
Helsingin Suunnistajat
15:56 (76)
20:31 (79)
4:35 (55)
24:49 (75)
4:18 (51)
29:05 (75)
4:16 (73)
30:40 (74)
1:35 (65)
36:11 (75)
5:31 (75)
40:42 (75)
4:31 (78)
45:35 (75)
4:53 (72)
47:23 (75)
1:48 (75)
50:34 (76)
3:11 (79)
51:08 (76)
34 (78)
51:09 (76)
1 (76)
51:09  Reino Hotti
77   Esko Äikäs
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
8:26 (47)
13:03 (48)
4:37 (56)
28:56 (78)
15:53 (81)
32:24 (78)
3:28 (46)
36:31 (78)
4:07 (81)
40:09 (78)
3:38 (33)
43:28 (77)
3:19 (53)
47:17 (77)
3:49 (47)
48:27 (77)
1:10 (42)
50:52 (77)
2:25 (61)
51:19 (77)
27 (53)
51:18 (77)
-
51:18  Esko Äikäs
78   Bo Österbacka
IF Minken
8:35 (50)
11:28 (29)
2:53 (15)
33:11 (80)
21:43 (83)
36:58 (79)
3:47 (61)
38:18 (79)
1:20 (58)
41:56 (79)
3:38 (33)
45:02 (79)
3:06 (34)
49:02 (78)
4:00 (59)
50:15 (78)
1:13 (51)
52:11 (78)
1:56 (24)
52:35 (78)
24 (29)
52:33 (78)
-
52:33  Bo Österbacka
79   Pekka Ilmakunnas
Pihkaniskat
11:27 (68)
19:29 (75)
8:02 (79)
35:35 (81)
16:06 (82)
39:25 (81)
3:50 (63)
40:30 (81)
1:05 (42)
46:05 (80)
5:35 (76)
49:24 (80)
3:19 (53)
53:14 (80)
3:50 (48)
54:17 (80)
1:03 (25)
55:58 (79)
1:41 (4)
56:24 (79)
26 (46)
56:23 (79)
-
56:23  Pekka Ilmakunnas
80   Jorma Karvonen
Tarpian Suunta
9:02 (54)
15:44 (62)
6:42 (77)
21:34 (65)
5:50 (61)
28:11 (74)
6:37 (80)
34:34 (76)
6:23 (83)
39:27 (76)
4:53 (65)
43:37 (78)
4:10 (73)
51:02 (79)
7:25 (81)
52:42 (79)
1:40 (72)
58:50 (80)
6:08 (83)
59:21 (80)
31 (69)
59:21 (80)
-
59:21  Jorma Karvonen
81   Seppo Aarnio
RastiPiikkiö
17:03 (79)
20:05 (77)
3:02 (18)
26:47 (76)
6:42 (66)
38:10 (80)
11:23 (83)
39:21 (80)
1:11 (48)
48:50 (81)
9:29 (82)
52:04 (81)
3:14 (45)
59:49 (81)
7:45 (82)
1:00:59 (81)
1:10 (42)
1:03:17 (81)
2:18 (53)
1:03:46 (81)
29 (66)
1:03:46 (81)
-
1:03:46  Seppo Aarnio
82   Ivan Kazantsev
Russia
29:20 (82)
33:35 (82)
4:15 (47)
41:45 (82)
8:10 (74)
46:08 (82)
4:23 (75)
48:17 (82)
2:09 (75)
52:48 (82)
4:31 (61)
56:39 (82)
3:51 (69)
1:01:32 (82)
4:53 (72)
1:03:25 (82)
1:53 (77)
1:05:58 (82)
2:33 (69)
1:06:30 (82)
32 (72)
1:06:29 (82)
-
1:06:29  Ivan Kazantsev
83   Pekka Heikelä
MS Parma
30:58 (83)
40:27 (83)
9:29 (83)
49:32 (83)
9:05 (76)
58:08 (83)
8:36 (82)
1:00:55 (83)
2:47 (76)
1:10:35 (83)
9:40 (83)
1:18:05 (83)
7:30 (83)
1:29:25 (83)
11:20 (83)
1:33:22 (83)
3:57 (83)
1:38:20 (83)
4:58 (82)
1:39:09 (83)
49 (83)
1:39:09 (83)
-
1:39:09  Pekka Heikelä
   Jorma Liljedahl
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
23:44
27:08
3:24
-
-
42:18
-
43:07
49
46:17
3:10
49:22
3:05
52:36
3:14
53:38
1:02
55:38
2:00
56:02
24
56:01
-
hylätty  Jorma Liljedahl
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English