Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H60AL 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-Maali Tulos  
1   Heikki Korppi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:16 (2)
2:08 (1)
52 (1)
2:57 (1)
49 (1)
3:53 (1)
56 (1)
4:43 (1)
50 (1)
5:01 (1)
18 (1)
5:35 (1)
34 (1)
7:30 (1)
1:55 (4)
8:02 (1)
32 (1)
8:42 (1)
40 (1)
9:08 (1)
26 (1)
9:39 (1)
31 (5)
10:41 (1)
1:02 (1)
11:11 (1)
30 (4)
11:34 (1)
23 (1)
12:03 (1)
29 (6)
12:22 (1)
19 (4)
12:22  Heikki Korppi
2   Ari Kartaslammi
Kyrös-Rasti
1:15 (1)
2:11 (2)
56 (3)
3:05 (2)
54 (4)
4:13 (2)
1:08 (4)
5:05 (2)
52 (3)
5:23 (2)
18 (1)
5:59 (2)
36 (2)
8:15 (2)
2:16 (12)
8:53 (2)
38 (3)
9:34 (2)
41 (2)
10:06 (2)
32 (5)
10:36 (2)
30 (3)
11:47 (2)
1:11 (12)
12:16 (2)
29 (1)
12:41 (2)
25 (2)
13:09 (2)
28 (4)
13:29 (2)
20 (9)
13:29  Ari Kartaslammi
3   Juha Niemistö
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
1:21 (4)
2:25 (4)
1:04 (7)
3:20 (3)
55 (5)
4:31 (3)
1:11 (6)
5:34 (4)
1:03 (6)
5:52 (4)
18 (1)
6:31 (3)
39 (6)
8:30 (4)
1:59 (6)
9:12 (3)
42 (6)
9:56 (3)
44 (3)
10:41 (4)
45 (16)
11:13 (4)
32 (7)
12:19 (4)
1:06 (5)
12:48 (4)
29 (1)
13:15 (3)
27 (5)
13:44 (3)
29 (6)
14:06 (3)
22 (15)
14:06  Juha Niemistö
4   Viktor Rylov
Russia
1:41 (8)
2:38 (6)
57 (4)
3:30 (5)
52 (2)
4:37 (4)
1:07 (2)
5:28 (3)
51 (2)
5:51 (3)
23 (8)
6:37 (4)
46 (18)
8:26 (3)
1:49 (2)
9:16 (4)
50 (14)
10:02 (4)
46 (6)
10:32 (3)
30 (2)
11:02 (3)
30 (3)
12:08 (3)
1:06 (5)
12:38 (3)
30 (4)
13:24 (4)
46 (15)
13:57 (4)
33 (12)
14:17 (4)
20 (9)
14:17  Viktor Rylov
5   Geir Holm Gunderser
Norway
1:16 (2)
2:13 (3)
57 (4)
3:29 (4)
1:16 (13)
4:51 (5)
1:22 (17)
5:55 (5)
1:04 (8)
6:20 (5)
25 (11)
7:02 (5)
42 (12)
9:05 (6)
2:03 (9)
9:42 (5)
37 (2)
10:26 (5)
44 (3)
10:56 (5)
30 (2)
11:21 (5)
25 (1)
12:25 (5)
1:04 (2)
12:57 (5)
32 (9)
13:42 (5)
45 (14)
14:08 (5)
26 (2)
14:27 (5)
19 (4)
14:27  Geir Holm Gunderser
6   Eero Ruokamo
Oulun Tarmo
1:56 (16)
3:03 (12)
1:07 (10)
3:55 (8)
52 (2)
5:02 (6)
1:07 (2)
6:11 (6)
1:09 (13)
6:29 (6)
18 (1)
7:14 (6)
45 (17)
9:02 (5)
1:48 (1)
9:43 (6)
41 (4)
10:30 (6)
47 (8)
11:04 (6)
34 (8)
11:40 (6)
36 (13)
12:50 (6)
1:10 (9)
13:23 (6)
33 (10)
13:59 (6)
36 (12)
14:22 (6)
23 (1)
14:41 (6)
19 (4)
14:41  Eero Ruokamo
7   Timo Liukko
Enonkosken Urheilijat
1:55 (15)
3:16 (15)
1:21 (14)
4:18 (13)
1:02 (10)
5:29 (13)
1:11 (6)
6:37 (12)
1:08 (12)
7:03 (10)
26 (12)
7:42 (10)
39 (6)
9:44 (9)
2:02 (8)
10:30 (9)
46 (10)
11:15 (8)
45 (5)
11:47 (8)
32 (5)
12:21 (8)
34 (11)
13:36 (8)
1:15 (14)
14:07 (7)
31 (7)
14:40 (8)
33 (8)
15:15 (7)
35 (15)
15:33 (7)
18 (2)
15:33  Timo Liukko
8   Mikko Numminen
Epilän Esa
1:44 (9)
2:50 (9)
1:06 (9)
3:48 (6)
58 (8)
5:08 (7)
1:20 (13)
6:12 (7)
1:04 (8)
6:34 (7)
22 (7)
7:16 (7)
42 (12)
9:29 (7)
2:13 (11)
10:14 (7)
45 (9)
11:02 (7)
48 (10)
11:39 (7)
37 (10)
12:12 (7)
33 (9)
13:30 (7)
1:18 (18)
14:07 (7)
37 (16)
14:38 (7)
31 (7)
15:15 (7)
37 (19)
15:36 (8)
21 (13)
15:36  Mikko Numminen
9   Pentti Viitanen
RastiPiikkiö
1:25 (5)
2:29 (5)
1:04 (7)
4:20 (14)
1:51 (19)
5:36 (14)
1:16 (11)
6:31 (10)
55 (4)
7:16 (11)
45 (16)
7:52 (11)
36 (2)
10:17 (11)
2:25 (14)
11:01 (10)
44 (8)
11:50 (9)
49 (11)
12:28 (9)
38 (11)
13:02 (9)
34 (11)
14:25 (9)
1:23 (19)
15:01 (9)
36 (13)
15:27 (9)
26 (4)
16:00 (9)
33 (12)
16:24 (9)
24 (20)
16:24  Pentti Viitanen
10   Jukka Toikkanen
Porvoon Urheilijat
1:54 (14)
2:48 (7)
54 (2)
4:07 (11)
1:19 (14)
5:28 (12)
1:21 (14)
7:13 (14)
1:45 (20)
7:44 (12)
31 (14)
8:22 (12)
38 (5)
10:15 (10)
1:53 (3)
12:14 (13)
1:59 (17)
13:03 (11)
49 (11)
13:33 (11)
30 (2)
13:58 (10)
25 (1)
15:06 (11)
1:08 (7)
15:37 (11)
31 (7)
16:02 (10)
25 (2)
16:31 (10)
29 (6)
16:49 (10)
18 (2)
16:49  Jukka Toikkanen
11   Thom Cumming
Australia
1:36 (6)
3:03 (12)
1:27 (17)
4:03 (10)
1:00 (9)
5:17 (10)
1:14 (8)
6:41 (13)
1:24 (17)
6:59 (9)
18 (1)
7:39 (9)
40 (8)
9:38 (8)
1:59 (6)
10:27 (8)
49 (11)
12:48 (10)
2:21 (20)
13:23 (10)
35 (9)
13:59 (11)
36 (13)
15:03 (10)
1:04 (2)
15:33 (10)
30 (4)
16:31 (11)
58 (18)
16:59 (11)
28 (4)
17:18 (11)
19 (4)
17:18  Thom Cumming
12   Ilmo Leinonen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:51 (12)
3:03 (12)
1:12 (13)
3:59 (9)
56 (6)
5:15 (9)
1:16 (11)
6:12 (7)
57 (5)
8:17 (14)
2:05 (20)
9:00 (14)
43 (14)
11:07 (13)
2:07 (10)
11:56 (11)
49 (11)
13:18 (13)
1:22 (18)
13:57 (12)
39 (13)
14:29 (12)
32 (7)
15:39 (12)
1:10 (9)
16:15 (12)
36 (13)
17:08 (12)
53 (16)
17:40 (12)
32 (10)
18:03 (12)
23 (17)
18:03  Ilmo Leinonen
13   Harri Viitasalo
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
1:44 (9)
2:54 (11)
1:10 (11)
3:51 (7)
57 (7)
5:12 (8)
1:21 (14)
6:16 (9)
1:04 (8)
8:14 (13)
1:58 (18)
8:51 (13)
37 (4)
11:52 (15)
3:01 (19)
12:33 (14)
41 (4)
13:20 (14)
47 (8)
13:58 (13)
38 (11)
14:36 (13)
38 (16)
15:45 (13)
1:09 (8)
16:21 (13)
36 (13)
17:26 (13)
1:05 (19)
17:57 (13)
31 (9)
18:17 (13)
20 (9)
18:17  Harri Viitasalo
14   Miroslaw Halaba
Switzerland
1:39 (7)
2:49 (8)
1:10 (11)
4:45 (15)
1:56 (20)
6:18 (15)
1:33 (18)
7:45 (15)
1:27 (18)
8:39 (15)
54 (17)
9:19 (15)
40 (8)
11:17 (14)
1:58 (5)
12:13 (12)
56 (15)
13:11 (12)
58 (16)
14:27 (14)
1:16 (18)
15:12 (14)
45 (20)
16:29 (14)
1:17 (16)
17:12 (14)
43 (19)
17:46 (14)
34 (10)
18:21 (14)
35 (15)
18:42 (14)
21 (13)
18:42  Miroslaw Halaba
15   Hannu Huusari
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:47 (11)
6:28 (17)
4:41 (18)
7:50 (17)
1:22 (16)
9:05 (17)
1:15 (9)
10:08 (16)
1:03 (6)
10:32 (16)
24 (10)
11:15 (16)
43 (14)
13:56 (16)
2:41 (17)
14:38 (16)
42 (6)
15:24 (16)
46 (6)
15:56 (15)
32 (5)
16:39 (15)
43 (18)
17:54 (15)
1:15 (14)
18:32 (15)
38 (17)
19:55 (15)
1:23 (20)
20:30 (15)
35 (15)
20:53 (15)
23 (17)
20:53  Hannu Huusari
16   Patrick Ng
Hong Kong
1:52 (13)
2:53 (10)
1:01 (6)
4:12 (12)
1:19 (14)
5:27 (11)
1:15 (9)
6:33 (11)
1:06 (11)
6:56 (8)
23 (8)
7:37 (8)
41 (10)
10:20 (12)
2:43 (18)
14:01 (15)
3:41 (18)
14:53 (15)
52 (13)
17:16 (16)
2:23 (20)
17:49 (16)
33 (9)
19:06 (16)
1:17 (16)
20:07 (16)
1:01 (20)
20:40 (16)
33 (8)
21:15 (16)
35 (15)
21:35 (16)
20 (9)
21:35  Patrick Ng
17   Markku Heikkilä
Vakka-Rasti
2:11 (17)
7:54 (18)
5:43 (20)
9:18 (18)
1:24 (17)
10:26 (18)
1:08 (4)
11:48 (18)
1:22 (16)
12:26 (18)
38 (15)
13:07 (18)
41 (10)
15:35 (18)
2:28 (15)
20:03 (18)
4:28 (19)
21:00 (18)
57 (15)
21:44 (17)
44 (15)
22:15 (17)
31 (5)
23:25 (17)
1:10 (9)
23:54 (17)
29 (1)
24:21 (17)
27 (5)
24:48 (17)
27 (3)
25:05 (17)
17 (1)
25:05  Markku Heikkilä
18   Jyrki Helenius
Rasti-Nokia
2:57 (18)
8:35 (19)
5:38 (19)
9:40 (19)
1:05 (11)
11:36 (19)
1:56 (19)
12:46 (19)
1:10 (14)
14:45 (20)
1:59 (19)
15:29 (19)
44 (16)
17:52 (19)
2:23 (13)
19:08 (17)
1:16 (16)
20:49 (17)
1:41 (19)
22:00 (18)
1:11 (17)
22:39 (18)
39 (17)
24:09 (18)
1:30 (20)
24:42 (18)
33 (10)
25:23 (18)
41 (13)
26:06 (18)
43 (20)
26:25 (18)
19 (4)
26:25  Jyrki Helenius
19   Pentti Mykrälaakso
Punkalaitumen Kunto
7:44 (20)
9:10 (20)
1:26 (16)
10:34 (20)
1:24 (17)
12:56 (20)
2:22 (20)
14:13 (20)
1:17 (15)
14:32 (19)
19 (6)
18:31 (20)
3:59 (20)
21:37 (20)
3:06 (20)
22:26 (19)
49 (11)
23:18 (19)
52 (13)
24:00 (19)
42 (14)
24:36 (19)
36 (13)
25:40 (19)
1:04 (2)
26:20 (19)
40 (18)
27:15 (19)
55 (17)
27:48 (19)
33 (12)
28:10 (19)
22 (15)
28:10  Pentti Mykrälaakso
20   Heikki Laininen
Siilin Rasti
4:51 (19)
6:13 (16)
1:22 (15)
7:27 (16)
1:14 (12)
8:48 (16)
1:21 (14)
10:17 (17)
1:29 (19)
10:46 (17)
29 (13)
11:33 (17)
47 (19)
14:13 (17)
2:40 (16)
24:21 (20)
10:08 (20)
25:20 (20)
59 (17)
27:20 (20)
2:00 (19)
28:03 (20)
43 (18)
29:17 (20)
1:14 (13)
29:50 (20)
33 (10)
30:25 (20)
35 (11)
30:57 (20)
32 (10)
31:20 (20)
23 (17)
31:20  Heikki Laininen
   Hannu Nurminen
Hiisirasti
6:34
10:53
4:19
12:06
1:13
13:47
1:41
15:45
1:58
16:09
24
17:05
56
-
-
19:12
-
20:35
1:23
21:19
44
21:57
38
23:27
1:30
24:10
43
24:46
36
25:29
43
25:57
28
hylätty  Hannu Nurminen
   Jack Henriksson
Pargas IF
3:22
6:00
2:38
7:17
1:17
8:34
1:17
-
-
9:30
-
10:14
44
12:24
2:10
13:15
51
14:31
1:16
15:21
50
15:58
37
17:02
1:04
17:37
35
18:01
24
18:24
23
18:39
15
hylätty  Jack Henriksson
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English