Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H60A 5. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
6,1 km
Maali
6,2 km
 
1.   Kyösti Kukonlehto Valkeakosken Haka    9:20:59   55:33 (1)  55:54  
2.   Keijo Viilo Tampereen Pyrintö    9:04:08   56:47 (2)  57:12  
3.   Jouko Karamo Helsingin Suunnistajat    9:14:24   57:20 (3)  57:40  
4.   Jorma Nissilä Kokkolan Suunnistajat    9:00:00   58:10 (4)  58:35  
5.   Matti Mattila Oriveden Ponnistus    10:06:00   1:00:34 (5)  1:00:58  
6.   Markku Helle Saarijärven Pullistus    9:09:25   1:02:51 (6)  1:03:15  
7.   Geoff Lawford Australia    9:12:47   1:03:45 (7)  1:04:04  
8.   Matti Hautala Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat    9:14:35   1:04:17 (8)  1:04:46  
9.   Esa Toivonen Tarpian Suunta    9:57:00   1:06:35 (9)  1:06:58  
10.   Reino Kurkela Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    9:27:15   1:07:11 (10)  1:07:30  
11.   Jouko Malinen Helsingin Suunnistajat    9:07:30   1:07:20 (11)  1:07:42  
12.   Hannu Uusi-Pohjola Vaasan Suunnistajat    10:10:00   1:07:24 (12)  1:07:48  
13.   Markku Ritanotko Turun Metsänkävijät    9:23:06   1:08:16 (13)  1:08:38  
14.   Tapio Halme Angelniemen Ankkuri    9:18:42   1:08:49 (14)  1:09:14  
15.   Reima Liikkanen Lahden Taimi    9:07:07   1:09:08 (15)  1:09:44  
16.   Kari Jylhä Joutsenon Kullervo    9:48:00   1:09:25 (16)  1:10:02  
17.   Matti Jokinen Turun Visat    10:01:00   1:10:02 (17)  1:10:31  
18.   Tapio Nieminen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    9:23:22   1:11:09 (18)  1:11:28  
19.   John Laukka Rastivarsat    9:43:30   1:12:02 (20)  1:12:21  
20.   Georg Gittmaier Austria    9:32:00   1:12:00 (19)  1:12:28  
21.   Arto Jokinen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    9:37:00   1:19:26 (28)  1:13:47  
22.   Arto Kiiskinen Tampereen Pyrintö    9:15:21   1:15:00 (21)  1:15:27  
23.   Martti Hakola Riihimäen Suunnistajat    9:44:00   1:15:37 (22)  1:15:57  
24.   Erkki Pulkkinen Rasti-Lukko    9:20:39   1:15:44 (23)  1:16:04  
25.   Rein Rooni Hiisirasti    10:09:00   1:15:44 (23)  1:16:22  
26.   Seppo Kinkki Hyvinkään Rasti    9:27:47   1:17:31 (25)  1:17:54  
27.   Esko Parikka Hollolan Urheilijat -46    9:42:00   1:18:35 (26)  1:18:55  
28.   Tuomo Koskinen Suunta-Sepot    9:36:00   1:18:41 (27)  1:19:02  
29.   Jorma Matilainen Suunta Jyväskylä    9:45:00   1:19:38 (29)  1:20:01  
30.   Esa Laine Tampereen Pyrintö    9:40:00   1:19:59 (30)  1:20:29  
31.   Hannu Ahlqvist Raisu Lumous    9:59:00   1:20:43 (31)  1:21:10  
32.   Jouko Lahtinen Helsingin Suunnistajat    9:39:00   1:21:51 (32)  1:22:24  
33.   Timo Alhoke Turun Metsänkävijät    9:35:00   1:22:06 (33)  1:22:37  
34.   Markku Rajala Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko    9:33:00   1:24:22 (34)  1:24:44  
35.   Jan-Peter Niva Ylläksen Rasti    9:43:00   1:24:44 (35)  1:25:08  
36.   Kari Papinsaari Kangasala SK    9:34:00   1:27:21 (36)  1:27:50  
37.   Kari Virtanen Pellon Ponsi    9:47:00   1:28:21 (37)  1:28:43  
38.   Jaakko Käyhkö RastiPiikkiö    10:10:00   1:28:44 (38)  1:29:05  
39.   Jari Vaara Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    10:11:00   1:30:28 (39)  1:31:03  
40.   Timo Kurki Espoon Suunta    9:49:00   1:31:10 (40)  1:31:40  
41.   Jouko Koskialho Rasti-Lukko    9:55:00   1:32:56 (41)  1:33:25  
42.   Shoji Kato Japan    9:53:00   1:34:07 (42)  1:34:31  
43.   Martti Pihlajamaa Vetelin Urheilijat    9:37:00   1:34:35 (43)  1:34:57  
44.   Jarmo Jumppanen Pihkaniskat    10:03:00   1:35:59 (44)  1:36:29  
45.   Paul Bradbury Great Britain    9:38:00   1:36:17 (45)  1:36:40  
46.   Harri Lukander RastiPiikkiö    9:41:00   1:36:38 (46)  1:37:01  
47.   Jarmo Viirto Hiidenkiertäjät    9:46:00   1:43:36 (47)  1:44:12  
48.   Graham Johnson Great Britain    9:50:00   1:46:22 (48)  1:46:49  
49.   Phillip Bricker USA    9:51:00   1:56:23 (49)  1:56:53  
   Aki Nieminen Rasti-Nokia    9:22:01      ei läht.  
   Harri Koski Tarpian Suunta    9:52:00      keskeytti  
   Juha Karhunen Kuopion Suunnistajat    9:54:00      hylätty  
   Rob Beattie Australia    9:56:00      ei läht.  
   Raimo Hannukainen Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    9:58:00      ei läht.  
   Timo Hyppänen Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat    10:00:00      ei läht.  
   Pasi Julkunen Tampereen Pyrintö    10:02:00      ei läht.  
   Heikki Lepistö Oriveden Ponnistus    10:05:00      ei läht.  
   Kari Nuuttila Kauhajoen Karhu    10:07:00      ei läht.  
   Pekka Pulkkinen Joutsenon Kullervo    10:08:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English