Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H60A 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Keijo Viilo
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:41 (1)
6:31 (1)
3:50 (1)
10:11 (1)
3:40 (5)
11:44 (1)
1:33 (2)
14:24 (1)
2:40 (1)
15:41 (1)
1:17 (6)
18:03 (1)
2:22 (1)
21:18 (1)
3:15 (3)
24:11 (1)
2:53 (4)
24:28 (1)
17 (20)
24:28  Keijo Viilo
2   Jouko Malinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:58 (6)
7:52 (5)
4:54 (10)
11:38 (5)
3:46 (7)
13:13 (4)
1:35 (5)
16:01 (3)
2:48 (4)
17:20 (4)
1:19 (10)
19:45 (3)
2:25 (3)
22:51 (2)
3:06 (1)
25:29 (2)
2:38 (1)
25:39 (2)
10 (3)
25:39  Jouko Malinen
3   Jouko Karamo
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:36 (40)
8:32 (14)
3:56 (2)
12:03 (9)
3:31 (3)
13:39 (7)
1:36 (6)
16:23 (6)
2:44 (2)
17:39 (6)
1:16 (4)
20:03 (5)
2:24 (2)
23:19 (5)
3:16 (4)
26:13 (3)
2:54 (5)
26:34 (3)
21 (40)
26:34  Jouko Karamo
4   Jorma Nissilä
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:54 (26)
8:00 (7)
4:06 (3)
11:07 (3)
3:07 (1)
12:32 (3)
1:25 (1)
15:22 (2)
2:50 (7)
16:38 (2)
1:16 (4)
19:15 (2)
2:37 (6)
23:01 (3)
3:46 (19)
26:19 (4)
3:18 (17)
26:38 (4)
19 (34)
26:38  Jorma Nissilä
5   Antero Laakso
Punkalaitumen Kunto
2:41 (1)
7:22 (2)
4:41 (6)
10:56 (2)
3:34 (4)
12:29 (2)
1:33 (2)
16:01 (3)
3:32 (12)
17:16 (3)
1:15 (3)
19:55 (4)
2:39 (7)
23:07 (4)
3:12 (2)
26:26 (5)
3:19 (18)
26:44 (5)
18 (25)
26:44  Antero Laakso
6   Markku Helle
Saarijärven Pullistus
2:43 (3)
7:32 (3)
4:49 (8)
11:36 (4)
4:04 (17)
13:21 (5)
1:45 (11)
16:09 (5)
2:48 (4)
17:27 (5)
1:18 (9)
20:13 (6)
2:46 (11)
23:40 (6)
3:27 (8)
26:55 (6)
3:15 (16)
27:13 (6)
18 (25)
27:13  Markku Helle
7   Reima Liikkanen
Lahden Taimi
3:21 (14)
8:54 (18)
5:33 (27)
12:23 (13)
3:29 (2)
14:08 (10)
1:45 (11)
16:53 (7)
2:45 (3)
18:10 (7)
1:17 (6)
20:41 (7)
2:31 (4)
23:59 (7)
3:18 (6)
27:03 (7)
3:04 (10)
27:19 (7)
16 (15)
27:19  Reima Liikkanen
8   Arto Kiiskinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:54 (5)
7:44 (4)
4:50 (9)
11:59 (8)
4:15 (22)
14:14 (12)
2:15 (34)
18:01 (11)
3:47 (21)
19:18 (9)
1:17 (6)
22:04 (8)
2:46 (11)
25:20 (8)
3:16 (4)
28:07 (8)
2:47 (2)
28:24 (8)
17 (20)
28:24  Arto Kiiskinen
9   Markku Ritanotko
Turun Metsänkävijät
3:05 (9)
8:00 (7)
4:55 (11)
11:57 (7)
3:57 (16)
13:39 (7)
1:42 (8)
18:10 (13)
4:31 (39)
19:45 (12)
1:35 (27)
22:35 (10)
2:50 (14)
26:47 (11)
4:12 (34)
29:43 (9)
2:56 (6)
30:00 (9)
17 (20)
30:00  Markku Ritanotko
10   Geoff Lawford
Australia
3:00 (7)
8:24 (12)
5:24 (24)
12:09 (10)
3:45 (6)
14:12 (11)
2:03 (24)
17:25 (8)
3:13 (10)
19:23 (10)
1:58 (42)
22:28 (9)
3:05 (30)
26:10 (9)
3:42 (15)
30:02 (10)
3:52 (42)
30:20 (10)
18 (25)
30:20  Geoff Lawford
11   Tapio Halme
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:15 (10)
8:02 (9)
4:47 (7)
11:53 (6)
3:51 (12)
13:37 (6)
1:44 (9)
17:57 (10)
4:20 (35)
19:39 (11)
1:42 (33)
22:47 (12)
3:08 (32)
26:34 (10)
3:47 (20)
30:11 (11)
3:37 (34)
30:28 (11)
17 (20)
30:28  Tapio Halme
12   Erkki Pulkkinen
Rasti-Lukko
3:35 (18)
8:33 (15)
4:58 (12)
12:29 (14)
3:56 (14)
14:34 (14)
2:05 (28)
18:06 (12)
3:32 (12)
20:04 (13)
1:58 (42)
23:19 (13)
3:15 (37)
27:07 (12)
3:48 (22)
30:39 (13)
3:32 (26)
30:48 (12)
9 (2)
30:48  Erkki Pulkkinen
13   Matti Hautala
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
3:31 (17)
8:56 (20)
5:25 (25)
13:29 (20)
4:33 (29)
15:38 (21)
2:09 (32)
19:25 (18)
3:47 (21)
20:52 (17)
1:27 (15)
23:50 (16)
2:58 (22)
27:20 (13)
3:30 (10)
30:34 (12)
3:14 (15)
30:51 (13)
17 (20)
30:51  Matti Hautala
14   Tapio Nieminen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:19 (13)
7:54 (6)
4:35 (4)
12:38 (16)
4:44 (32)
15:12 (18)
2:34 (39)
18:52 (16)
3:40 (18)
21:24 (20)
2:32 (52)
24:07 (18)
2:43 (10)
27:33 (14)
3:26 (7)
30:46 (14)
3:13 (14)
31:00 (14)
14 (10)
31:00  Tapio Nieminen
15   Markku Heikka
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
3:44 (21)
8:24 (12)
4:40 (5)
12:16 (12)
3:52 (13)
14:20 (13)
2:04 (26)
19:59 (20)
5:39 (48)
21:23 (19)
1:24 (12)
24:19 (19)
2:56 (19)
27:52 (15)
3:33 (12)
31:21 (15)
3:29 (24)
31:35 (15)
14 (10)
31:35  Markku Heikka
16   Pekka Pulkkinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
4:03 (30)
9:45 (25)
5:42 (29)
13:32 (21)
3:47 (8)
15:29 (19)
1:57 (19)
19:29 (19)
4:00 (27)
21:21 (18)
1:52 (40)
24:23 (20)
3:02 (28)
28:05 (16)
3:42 (15)
31:55 (16)
3:50 (40)
32:18 (16)
23 (47)
32:18  Pekka Pulkkinen
17   Hannu Uusi-Pohjola
Vaasan Suunnistajat
3:47 (23)
8:54 (18)
5:07 (16)
13:04 (18)
4:10 (19)
14:43 (16)
1:39 (7)
18:25 (14)
3:42 (20)
20:14 (15)
1:49 (37)
23:46 (15)
3:32 (45)
29:12 (18)
5:26 (44)
32:18 (17)
3:06 (11)
32:34 (17)
16 (15)
32:34  Hannu Uusi-Pohjola
18   Seppo Kinkki
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:55 (27)
9:52 (27)
5:57 (33)
14:20 (24)
4:28 (27)
16:24 (23)
2:04 (26)
20:05 (21)
3:41 (19)
21:37 (21)
1:32 (20)
24:50 (21)
3:13 (36)
29:01 (17)
4:11 (31)
32:49 (18)
3:48 (38)
33:07 (18)
18 (25)
33:07  Seppo Kinkki
19   Aki Nieminen
Rasti-Nokia
3:04 (8)
8:22 (11)
5:18 (20)
12:12 (11)
3:50 (11)
14:06 (9)
1:54 (17)
17:30 (9)
3:24 (11)
19:03 (8)
1:33 (23)
22:38 (11)
3:35 (47)
29:42 (19)
7:04 (56)
33:15 (19)
3:33 (28)
33:29 (19)
14 (10)
33:29  Aki Nieminen
20   Martti Pihlajamaa
Vetelin Urheilijat
4:21 (34)
11:05 (35)
6:44 (45)
15:14 (28)
4:09 (18)
17:35 (28)
2:21 (37)
21:34 (24)
3:59 (25)
23:08 (23)
1:34 (24)
26:18 (24)
3:10 (34)
30:02 (20)
3:44 (18)
33:49 (20)
3:47 (37)
34:01 (20)
12 (4)
34:01  Martti Pihlajamaa
21   John Laukka
Rastivarsat
3:26 (16)
8:49 (17)
5:23 (23)
13:04 (18)
4:15 (22)
15:02 (17)
1:58 (21)
18:35 (15)
3:33 (15)
20:13 (14)
1:38 (31)
23:55 (17)
3:42 (50)
30:30 (21)
6:35 (53)
33:56 (21)
3:26 (22)
34:08 (21)
12 (4)
34:08  John Laukka
22   Esa Laine
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:59 (45)
11:08 (38)
6:09 (35)
15:34 (30)
4:26 (26)
17:30 (27)
1:56 (18)
21:44 (27)
4:14 (32)
23:49 (29)
2:05 (46)
26:49 (27)
3:00 (24)
30:30 (21)
3:41 (14)
33:56 (21)
3:26 (22)
34:17 (22)
21 (40)
34:17  Esa Laine
23   Markku Kotala
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
5:50 (49)
12:31 (45)
6:41 (44)
16:20 (32)
3:49 (9)
18:12 (30)
1:52 (16)
22:18 (29)
4:06 (29)
23:47 (28)
1:29 (18)
26:48 (25)
3:01 (26)
30:35 (23)
3:47 (20)
34:06 (23)
3:31 (25)
34:25 (23)
19 (34)
34:25  Markku Kotala
24   Georg Gittmaier
Austria
3:52 (25)
9:21 (23)
5:29 (26)
13:34 (22)
4:13 (20)
15:31 (20)
1:57 (19)
19:03 (17)
3:32 (12)
20:35 (16)
1:32 (20)
23:35 (14)
3:00 (24)
30:46 (24)
7:11 (57)
34:31 (24)
3:45 (36)
34:54 (24)
23 (47)
34:54  Georg Gittmaier
25   Matti Mattila
Oriveden Ponnistus
3:15 (10)
8:16 (10)
5:01 (14)
12:30 (15)
4:14 (21)
18:43 (31)
6:13 (52)
21:32 (23)
2:49 (6)
22:53 (22)
1:21 (11)
25:45 (22)
2:52 (16)
31:27 (25)
5:42 (47)
35:03 (25)
3:36 (33)
35:19 (25)
16 (15)
35:19  Matti Mattila
26   Arto Jokinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
4:29 (39)
11:09 (39)
6:40 (43)
15:46 (31)
4:37 (30)
19:45 (37)
3:59 (49)
23:48 (32)
4:03 (28)
26:13 (35)
2:25 (51)
28:47 (32)
2:34 (5)
32:16 (31)
3:29 (9)
35:16 (27)
3:00 (8)
35:34 (26)
18 (25)
35:34  Arto Jokinen
26   Kari Papinsaari
Kangasala SK
5:26 (48)
10:40 (33)
5:14 (19)
16:21 (33)
5:41 (42)
19:00 (32)
2:39 (41)
22:34 (30)
3:34 (16)
24:11 (30)
1:37 (29)
27:21 (28)
3:10 (34)
31:39 (27)
4:18 (35)
35:13 (26)
3:34 (31)
35:34 (26)
21 (40)
35:34  Kari Papinsaari
28   Timo Alhoke
Turun Metsänkävijät
4:25 (37)
10:21 (30)
5:56 (32)
14:45 (25)
4:24 (25)
16:51 (24)
2:06 (30)
21:26 (22)
4:35 (40)
23:27 (25)
2:01 (45)
26:48 (25)
3:21 (42)
31:27 (25)
4:39 (40)
35:35 (28)
4:08 (47)
35:59 (28)
24 (50)
35:59  Timo Alhoke
29   Markku Rajala
Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
3:46 (22)
10:23 (31)
6:37 (41)
15:10 (26)
4:47 (35)
17:24 (26)
2:14 (33)
21:40 (26)
4:16 (33)
23:46 (27)
2:06 (47)
27:21 (28)
3:35 (47)
31:39 (27)
4:18 (35)
35:44 (30)
4:05 (46)
36:02 (29)
18 (25)
36:02  Markku Rajala
30   Rein Rooni
Hiisirasti
3:22 (15)
8:43 (16)
5:21 (22)
14:14 (23)
5:31 (40)
16:17 (22)
2:03 (24)
21:35 (25)
5:18 (45)
23:09 (24)
1:34 (24)
26:17 (23)
3:08 (32)
31:39 (27)
5:22 (43)
35:42 (29)
4:03 (45)
36:07 (30)
25 (51)
36:07  Rein Rooni
31   Kyösti Kukonlehto
Valkeakosken Haka
4:37 (42)
9:50 (26)
5:13 (18)
17:41 (40)
7:51 (53)
19:14 (34)
1:33 (2)
23:49 (33)
4:35 (40)
25:01 (31)
1:12 (1)
27:56 (31)
2:55 (17)
33:01 (33)
5:05 (41)
35:48 (31)
2:47 (2)
36:09 (31)
21 (40)
36:09  Kyösti Kukonlehto
32   Reijo Hirvelä
Punkalaitumen Kunto
7:16 (52)
13:37 (48)
6:21 (37)
18:32 (44)
4:55 (37)
20:37 (41)
2:05 (28)
24:26 (36)
3:49 (23)
25:55 (33)
1:29 (18)
28:53 (33)
2:58 (22)
32:41 (32)
3:48 (22)
36:00 (32)
3:19 (18)
36:18 (32)
18 (25)
36:18  Reijo Hirvelä
33   Kari Jylhä
Joutsenon Kullervo
3:39 (20)
9:54 (28)
6:15 (36)
15:12 (27)
5:18 (39)
17:41 (29)
2:29 (38)
22:04 (28)
4:23 (37)
23:36 (26)
1:32 (20)
27:34 (30)
3:58 (51)
31:41 (30)
4:07 (30)
36:17 (33)
4:36 (52)
36:46 (33)
29 (56)
36:46  Kari Jylhä
34   Paul Bradbury
Great Britain
4:36 (40)
11:35 (41)
6:59 (46)
16:35 (34)
5:00 (38)
19:09 (33)
2:34 (39)
24:16 (35)
5:07 (44)
25:59 (34)
1:43 (34)
29:31 (36)
3:32 (45)
33:14 (34)
3:43 (17)
36:51 (35)
3:37 (34)
37:03 (34)
12 (4)
37:03  Paul Bradbury
35   Sauli Joki
Vetelin Urheilijat
4:02 (28)
9:21 (23)
5:19 (21)
17:51 (41)
8:30 (56)
19:38 (35)
1:47 (13)
24:56 (37)
5:18 (45)
26:22 (36)
1:26 (13)
29:26 (35)
3:04 (29)
33:20 (35)
3:54 (26)
36:45 (34)
3:25 (21)
37:04 (35)
19 (34)
37:04  Sauli Joki
36   Esko Parikka
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
3:37 (19)
13:15 (47)
9:38 (54)
17:59 (42)
4:44 (32)
21:42 (42)
3:43 (47)
25:36 (39)
3:54 (24)
27:27 (39)
1:51 (39)
30:15 (39)
2:48 (13)
33:46 (38)
3:31 (11)
36:57 (36)
3:11 (13)
37:18 (36)
21 (40)
37:18  Esko Parikka
37   Pasi Julkunen
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:07 (32)
10:42 (34)
6:35 (40)
17:38 (39)
6:56 (49)
19:38 (35)
2:00 (22)
23:37 (31)
3:59 (25)
25:48 (32)
2:11 (49)
29:52 (37)
4:04 (53)
33:45 (37)
3:53 (25)
37:06 (37)
3:21 (20)
37:25 (37)
19 (34)
37:25  Pasi Julkunen
38   Tuomo Koskinen
Suunta-Sepot
6:40 (51)
11:38 (43)
4:58 (12)
15:27 (29)
3:49 (9)
17:15 (25)
1:48 (15)
24:15 (34)
7:00 (52)
26:25 (37)
2:10 (48)
29:16 (34)
2:51 (15)
33:36 (36)
4:20 (37)
37:09 (38)
3:33 (28)
37:31 (38)
22 (45)
37:31  Tuomo Koskinen
39   Reino Kurkela
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:18 (12)
8:58 (21)
5:40 (28)
12:54 (17)
3:56 (14)
14:38 (15)
1:44 (9)
28:33 (46)
13:55 (59)
29:46 (43)
1:13 (2)
32:27 (41)
2:41 (9)
36:15 (40)
3:48 (22)
39:48 (39)
3:33 (28)
40:00 (39)
12 (4)
40:00  Reino Kurkela
40   Jorma Matilainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
8:28 (54)
14:21 (49)
5:53 (30)
19:04 (45)
4:43 (31)
23:32 (46)
4:28 (50)
27:42 (42)
4:10 (31)
29:16 (40)
1:34 (24)
32:17 (40)
3:01 (26)
35:56 (39)
3:39 (13)
39:52 (40)
3:56 (44)
40:06 (40)
14 (10)
40:06  Jorma Matilainen
41   Jouko Lahtinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:03 (30)
10:06 (29)
6:03 (34)
17:32 (38)
7:26 (52)
20:19 (39)
2:47 (43)
25:14 (38)
4:55 (42)
26:51 (38)
1:37 (29)
30:10 (38)
3:19 (40)
36:31 (41)
6:21 (51)
40:06 (41)
3:35 (32)
40:31 (41)
25 (51)
40:31  Jouko Lahtinen
42   Martti Hakola
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
3:50 (24)
11:07 (36)
7:17 (50)
16:39 (35)
5:32 (41)
24:01 (48)
7:22 (54)
28:22 (44)
4:21 (36)
29:57 (44)
1:35 (27)
32:53 (43)
2:56 (19)
37:13 (42)
4:20 (37)
41:08 (42)
3:55 (43)
41:16 (42)
8 (1)
41:16  Martti Hakola
43   Jorma Yli-Kaatiala
Kuortaneen Kunto
2:51 (4)
9:19 (22)
6:28 (38)
20:45 (49)
11:26 (59)
23:04 (44)
2:19 (36)
26:39 (40)
3:35 (17)
31:36 (49)
4:57 (59)
34:16 (45)
2:40 (8)
38:18 (43)
4:02 (29)
41:28 (43)
3:10 (12)
41:48 (43)
20 (39)
41:48  Jorma Yli-Kaatiala
44   Jaakko Käyhkö
RastiPiikkiö
4:02 (28)
16:54 (53)
12:52 (56)
21:23 (52)
4:29 (28)
23:25 (45)
2:02 (23)
27:44 (43)
4:19 (34)
29:43 (42)
1:59 (44)
32:49 (42)
3:06 (31)
39:07 (46)
6:18 (50)
42:39 (44)
3:32 (26)
42:52 (44)
13 (9)
42:52  Jaakko Käyhkö
45   Jan-Peter Niva
Ylläksen Rasti
10:02 (56)
15:14 (50)
5:12 (17)
19:34 (47)
4:20 (24)
28:46 (54)
9:12 (56)
31:40 (52)
2:54 (8)
33:07 (52)
1:27 (15)
36:03 (49)
2:56 (19)
39:58 (47)
3:55 (28)
42:56 (45)
2:58 (7)
43:14 (45)
18 (25)
43:14  Jan-Peter Niva
46   Harri Lukander
RastiPiikkiö
4:41 (43)
10:34 (32)
5:53 (30)
20:59 (50)
10:25 (58)
24:56 (49)
3:57 (48)
29:05 (49)
4:09 (30)
30:52 (45)
1:47 (35)
34:19 (46)
3:27 (44)
38:30 (44)
4:11 (31)
43:03 (46)
4:33 (51)
43:26 (46)
23 (47)
43:26  Harri Lukander
47   Timo Kurki
Espoon Suunta
6:37 (50)
13:11 (46)
6:34 (39)
19:22 (46)
6:11 (45)
22:13 (43)
2:51 (45)
27:35 (41)
5:22 (47)
29:25 (41)
1:50 (38)
33:24 (44)
3:59 (52)
39:04 (45)
5:40 (46)
44:03 (47)
4:59 (53)
44:25 (47)
22 (45)
44:25  Timo Kurki
48   Matti Jokinen
Turun Visat
13:25 (59)
18:28 (54)
5:03 (15)
23:12 (54)
4:44 (32)
24:59 (50)
1:47 (13)
29:26 (50)
4:27 (38)
31:13 (48)
1:47 (35)
34:30 (47)
3:17 (38)
41:28 (51)
6:58 (55)
45:19 (48)
3:51 (41)
45:45 (48)
26 (54)
45:45  Matti Jokinen
49   Jouko Koskialho
Rasti-Lukko
4:21 (34)
15:20 (51)
10:59 (55)
21:21 (51)
6:01 (43)
23:38 (47)
2:17 (35)
28:43 (48)
5:05 (43)
32:10 (50)
3:27 (57)
37:04 (52)
4:54 (55)
41:15 (49)
4:11 (31)
45:28 (49)
4:13 (48)
45:57 (49)
29 (56)
45:57  Jouko Koskialho
50   Kari Virtanen
Pellon Ponsi
10:53 (57)
18:33 (55)
7:40 (51)
23:22 (55)
4:49 (36)
25:28 (51)
2:06 (30)
31:17 (51)
5:49 (50)
32:57 (51)
1:40 (32)
36:15 (50)
3:18 (39)
41:26 (50)
5:11 (42)
45:52 (50)
4:26 (49)
46:10 (50)
18 (25)
46:10  Kari Virtanen
51   Pentti Kuusela
Punkalaitumen Kunto
4:12 (33)
11:22 (40)
7:10 (48)
17:29 (37)
6:07 (44)
20:18 (38)
2:49 (44)
28:35 (47)
8:17 (56)
31:10 (47)
2:35 (53)
35:15 (48)
4:05 (54)
40:52 (48)
5:37 (45)
45:55 (51)
5:03 (54)
46:22 (51)
27 (55)
46:22  Pentti Kuusela
52   Juha Karhunen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:22 (36)
11:35 (41)
7:13 (49)
19:37 (48)
8:02 (54)
34:50 (56)
15:13 (59)
37:49 (54)
2:59 (9)
39:17 (54)
1:28 (17)
42:12 (54)
2:55 (17)
46:06 (53)
3:54 (26)
49:07 (53)
3:01 (9)
49:19 (52)
12 (4)
49:19  Juha Karhunen
53   Jarmo Viirto
Hiidenkiertäjät
4:28 (38)
11:07 (36)
6:39 (42)
17:18 (36)
6:11 (45)
20:21 (40)
3:03 (46)
28:24 (45)
8:03 (55)
30:59 (46)
2:35 (53)
36:54 (51)
5:55 (58)
42:49 (52)
5:55 (49)
49:00 (52)
6:11 (58)
49:29 (53)
29 (56)
49:29  Jarmo Viirto
54   Phillip Bricker
USA
4:46 (44)
11:47 (44)
7:01 (47)
18:26 (43)
6:39 (48)
26:18 (52)
7:52 (55)
32:50 (53)
6:32 (51)
34:42 (53)
1:52 (40)
38:02 (53)
3:20 (41)
49:27 (54)
11:25 (59)
53:55 (54)
4:28 (50)
54:11 (54)
16 (15)
54:11  Phillip Bricker
55   Shoji Kato
Japan
7:16 (52)
15:22 (52)
8:06 (53)
22:18 (53)
6:56 (49)
28:15 (53)
5:57 (51)
41:49 (55)
13:34 (58)
43:15 (55)
1:26 (13)
46:38 (55)
3:23 (43)
51:03 (55)
4:25 (39)
54:51 (55)
3:48 (38)
55:05 (55)
14 (10)
55:05  Shoji Kato
56   Graham Johnson
Great Britain
5:02 (46)
21:42 (58)
16:40 (58)
27:55 (57)
6:13 (47)
30:41 (55)
2:46 (42)
43:05 (56)
12:24 (57)
45:26 (56)
2:21 (50)
49:07 (56)
3:41 (49)
55:51 (56)
6:44 (54)
1:01:03 (56)
5:12 (55)
1:01:19 (56)
16 (15)
1:01:19  Graham Johnson
57   Harri Koski
Tarpian Suunta
5:17 (47)
19:49 (56)
14:32 (57)
28:58 (58)
9:09 (57)
36:14 (57)
7:16 (53)
43:14 (57)
7:00 (52)
46:13 (57)
2:59 (55)
51:38 (57)
5:25 (57)
57:24 (57)
5:46 (48)
1:03:19 (57)
5:55 (57)
1:03:44 (57)
25 (51)
1:03:44  Harri Koski
58   Rob Beattie
Australia
12:16 (58)
20:09 (57)
7:53 (52)
27:13 (56)
7:04 (51)
39:10 (58)
11:57 (57)
44:54 (58)
5:44 (49)
48:14 (58)
3:20 (56)
1:00:57 (58)
12:43 (59)
1:08:10 (58)
7:13 (58)
1:14:25 (58)
6:15 (59)
1:14:56 (58)
31 (59)
1:14:56  Rob Beattie
59   Philip Burrill
Australia
9:27 (55)
27:45 (59)
18:18 (59)
36:11 (59)
8:26 (55)
49:26 (59)
13:15 (58)
56:36 (59)
7:10 (54)
1:00:36 (59)
4:00 (58)
1:05:48 (59)
5:12 (56)
1:12:18 (59)
6:30 (52)
1:17:45 (59)
5:27 (56)
1:18:04 (59)
19 (34)
1:18:04  Philip Burrill
   Esa Toivonen
Tarpian Suunta
3:25
8:09
4:44
-
-
13:46
-
16:29
2:43
17:46
1:17
21:28
3:42
24:58
3:30
28:10
3:12
28:20
10
hylätty  Esa Toivonen
   Ilkka Kotala
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:40
8:35
4:55
14:24
5:49
16:12
1:48
-
-
25:14
-
28:10
2:56
31:43
3:33
35:02
3:19
35:25
23
hylätty  Ilkka Kotala
   Raimo Hannukainen
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
-
21:59
-
-
-
30:56
-
-
-
39:58
-
-
-
-
-
57:43
-
-
-
keskeytti  Raimo Hannukainen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English