Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H60A 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Maali Tulos  
1   Jouko Malinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
46 (5)
1:26 (9)
40 (21)
1:58 (5)
32 (2)
3:35 (5)
1:37 (3)
4:42 (5)
1:07 (6)
5:39 (2)
57 (1)
6:59 (3)
1:20 (10)
8:01 (3)
1:02 (2)
8:43 (2)
42 (1)
9:21 (2)
38 (1)
10:09 (1)
48 (1)
10:42 (1)
33 (1)
11:08 (1)
26 (1)
11:18 (1)
10 (1)
11:18  Jouko Malinen
2   Keijo Viilo
Tampereen Pyrintö
46 (5)
1:18 (3)
32 (2)
1:53 (2)
35 (8)
3:32 (4)
1:39 (5)
4:31 (3)
59 (3)
5:30 (1)
59 (4)
6:49 (1)
1:19 (7)
7:52 (1)
1:03 (4)
8:38 (1)
46 (3)
9:19 (1)
41 (4)
10:12 (2)
53 (9)
10:50 (2)
38 (13)
11:23 (2)
33 (32)
11:42 (2)
19 (44)
11:42  Keijo Viilo
3   Geoff Lawford
Australia
49 (11)
1:21 (4)
32 (2)
1:54 (4)
33 (4)
3:27 (2)
1:33 (1)
4:28 (2)
1:01 (4)
5:45 (4)
1:17 (35)
7:03 (4)
1:18 (4)
8:10 (4)
1:07 (8)
9:07 (4)
57 (16)
9:45 (3)
38 (1)
10:35 (3)
50 (3)
11:09 (3)
34 (3)
11:35 (3)
26 (1)
11:46 (3)
11 (5)
11:46  Geoff Lawford
4   Jorma Nissilä
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
43 (2)
1:17 (2)
34 (5)
1:53 (2)
36 (11)
3:30 (3)
1:37 (3)
4:40 (4)
1:10 (11)
5:40 (3)
1:00 (5)
6:50 (2)
1:10 (1)
7:57 (2)
1:07 (8)
9:00 (3)
1:03 (24)
9:47 (4)
47 (17)
10:40 (4)
53 (9)
11:13 (4)
33 (1)
11:44 (4)
31 (19)
12:01 (4)
17 (35)
12:01  Jorma Nissilä
4   Timo Hyppänen
Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
42 (1)
1:13 (1)
31 (1)
1:48 (1)
35 (8)
3:24 (1)
1:36 (2)
4:21 (1)
57 (1)
6:05 (6)
1:44 (49)
7:23 (6)
1:18 (4)
8:19 (5)
56 (1)
9:11 (5)
52 (7)
9:51 (5)
40 (3)
10:41 (5)
50 (3)
11:17 (5)
36 (7)
11:47 (5)
30 (14)
12:01 (4)
14 (23)
12:01  Timo Hyppänen
6   Esa Toivonen
Tarpian Suunta
51 (16)
1:28 (14)
37 (10)
2:05 (11)
37 (15)
3:46 (9)
1:41 (6)
5:04 (8)
1:18 (19)
6:05 (6)
1:01 (9)
7:31 (7)
1:26 (16)
8:49 (8)
1:18 (24)
9:42 (7)
53 (10)
10:26 (7)
44 (10)
11:17 (6)
51 (5)
11:57 (6)
40 (19)
12:27 (6)
30 (14)
12:38 (6)
11 (5)
12:38  Esa Toivonen
7   Graham Johnson
Great Britain
51 (16)
1:44 (29)
53 (46)
2:22 (27)
38 (21)
4:12 (20)
1:50 (14)
5:10 (10)
58 (2)
6:10 (9)
1:00 (5)
7:34 (8)
1:24 (14)
8:42 (7)
1:08 (11)
9:36 (6)
54 (12)
10:21 (6)
45 (13)
11:22 (7)
1:01 (31)
12:02 (7)
40 (19)
12:35 (7)
33 (32)
12:50 (7)
15 (27)
12:50  Graham Johnson
8   Sven-Olof Nylund
OK Botnia
47 (8)
1:25 (7)
38 (12)
2:02 (7)
37 (15)
3:45 (6)
1:43 (9)
5:05 (9)
1:20 (23)
6:06 (8)
1:01 (9)
7:34 (8)
1:28 (19)
8:41 (6)
1:07 (8)
9:45 (8)
1:04 (26)
10:33 (8)
48 (22)
11:28 (8)
55 (13)
12:11 (8)
43 (32)
12:52 (8)
41 (53)
13:03 (8)
11 (5)
13:03  Sven-Olof Nylund
9   John Laukka
Rastivarsat
1:04 (34)
1:39 (23)
35 (8)
2:12 (19)
33 (4)
4:30 (27)
2:18 (37)
5:37 (24)
1:07 (6)
6:45 (22)
1:08 (21)
8:11 (19)
1:26 (16)
9:22 (16)
1:11 (14)
10:11 (13)
49 (4)
10:58 (11)
47 (17)
11:53 (9)
55 (13)
12:33 (9)
40 (19)
13:02 (9)
29 (12)
13:19 (9)
17 (35)
13:19  John Laukka
10   Markku Heikka
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
49 (11)
1:42 (26)
53 (46)
2:15 (22)
33 (4)
4:23 (25)
2:08 (27)
5:30 (20)
1:07 (6)
6:43 (20)
1:13 (31)
7:59 (13)
1:16 (3)
9:04 (9)
1:05 (5)
10:07 (11)
1:03 (24)
10:54 (10)
47 (17)
11:53 (9)
59 (25)
12:35 (11)
42 (31)
13:06 (10)
31 (19)
13:20 (10)
14 (23)
13:20  Markku Heikka
11   Markku Helle
Saarijärven Pullistus
50 (14)
1:24 (6)
34 (5)
2:08 (14)
44 (37)
3:51 (10)
1:43 (9)
5:00 (7)
1:09 (9)
6:49 (23)
1:49 (51)
8:07 (17)
1:18 (4)
9:17 (13)
1:10 (13)
10:02 (9)
45 (2)
10:50 (9)
48 (22)
11:56 (11)
1:06 (40)
12:33 (9)
37 (10)
13:07 (11)
34 (35)
13:26 (11)
19 (44)
13:26  Markku Helle
12   Sune Lind
IK Falken
56 (25)
1:36 (21)
40 (21)
2:14 (20)
38 (21)
4:08 (17)
1:54 (18)
5:30 (20)
1:22 (27)
6:36 (16)
1:06 (15)
7:55 (11)
1:19 (7)
9:07 (11)
1:12 (15)
10:11 (13)
1:04 (26)
11:00 (13)
49 (27)
11:59 (14)
59 (25)
12:38 (13)
39 (14)
13:09 (12)
31 (19)
13:27 (12)
18 (42)
13:27  Sune Lind
13   Antero Laakso
Punkalaitumen Kunto
47 (8)
1:27 (11)
40 (21)
2:02 (7)
35 (8)
3:45 (6)
1:43 (9)
4:56 (6)
1:11 (13)
5:56 (5)
1:00 (5)
7:17 (5)
1:21 (11)
9:12 (12)
1:55 (41)
10:12 (15)
1:00 (19)
11:00 (13)
48 (22)
11:56 (11)
56 (19)
12:35 (11)
39 (14)
13:10 (13)
35 (37)
13:29 (13)
19 (44)
13:29  Antero Laakso
14   Jukka Nyystilä
Laihian Luja
56 (25)
1:31 (17)
35 (8)
2:14 (20)
43 (34)
4:41 (31)
2:27 (38)
5:51 (29)
1:10 (11)
6:49 (23)
58 (2)
8:22 (23)
1:33 (26)
9:39 (19)
1:17 (21)
10:29 (16)
50 (5)
11:10 (16)
41 (4)
12:15 (17)
1:05 (37)
12:52 (16)
37 (10)
13:22 (16)
30 (14)
13:33 (14)
11 (5)
13:33  Jukka Nyystilä
15   Kari Jylhä
Joutsenon Kullervo
1:01 (31)
1:42 (26)
41 (28)
2:21 (26)
39 (25)
4:12 (20)
1:51 (15)
5:28 (18)
1:16 (16)
6:35 (14)
1:07 (16)
8:05 (16)
1:30 (21)
9:18 (14)
1:13 (17)
10:10 (12)
52 (7)
11:02 (15)
52 (33)
12:02 (15)
1:00 (30)
12:43 (15)
41 (27)
13:19 (14)
36 (42)
13:35 (15)
16 (30)
13:35  Kari Jylhä
16   Reino Kurkela
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
53 (21)
1:31 (17)
38 (12)
2:09 (16)
38 (21)
3:55 (11)
1:46 (12)
5:16 (11)
1:21 (25)
6:23 (10)
1:07 (16)
8:00 (15)
1:37 (32)
9:38 (18)
1:38 (34)
10:32 (18)
54 (12)
11:16 (17)
44 (10)
12:14 (16)
58 (23)
12:54 (17)
40 (19)
13:25 (17)
31 (19)
13:40 (16)
15 (27)
13:40  Reino Kurkela
17   Arto Kiiskinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
50 (14)
1:59 (39)
1:09 (55)
2:29 (31)
30 (1)
4:10 (18)
1:41 (6)
5:27 (17)
1:17 (17)
6:29 (13)
1:02 (11)
8:47 (27)
2:18 (56)
9:53 (23)
1:06 (7)
10:48 (21)
55 (14)
11:31 (19)
43 (8)
12:24 (19)
53 (9)
13:00 (19)
36 (7)
13:29 (18)
29 (12)
13:42 (17)
13 (21)
13:42  Arto Kiiskinen
17   Pekka Pulkkinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
46 (5)
1:27 (11)
41 (28)
2:08 (14)
41 (31)
4:01 (12)
1:53 (16)
5:22 (13)
1:21 (25)
6:26 (11)
1:04 (12)
7:58 (12)
1:32 (24)
9:06 (10)
1:08 (11)
10:06 (10)
1:00 (19)
10:59 (12)
53 (36)
11:58 (13)
59 (25)
12:41 (14)
43 (32)
13:19 (14)
38 (48)
13:42 (17)
23 (55)
13:42  Pekka Pulkkinen
19   Aki Nieminen
Rasti-Nokia
47 (8)
1:26 (9)
39 (17)
2:05 (11)
39 (25)
4:07 (16)
2:02 (24)
5:26 (16)
1:19 (21)
6:38 (18)
1:12 (30)
8:25 (24)
1:47 (42)
9:39 (19)
1:14 (18)
10:31 (17)
52 (7)
11:22 (18)
51 (31)
12:19 (18)
57 (21)
12:59 (18)
40 (19)
13:29 (18)
30 (14)
13:45 (19)
16 (30)
13:45  Aki Nieminen
20   Erkki Pulkkinen
Rasti-Lukko
51 (16)
1:25 (7)
34 (5)
2:02 (7)
37 (15)
4:10 (18)
2:08 (27)
5:36 (23)
1:26 (32)
6:41 (19)
1:05 (14)
8:07 (17)
1:26 (16)
9:50 (21)
1:43 (39)
10:47 (20)
57 (16)
11:35 (21)
48 (22)
12:32 (20)
57 (21)
13:12 (20)
40 (19)
13:39 (20)
27 (4)
13:49 (20)
10 (1)
13:49  Erkki Pulkkinen
21   Kyösti Kukonlehto
Valkeakosken Haka
54 (23)
1:35 (19)
41 (28)
2:11 (18)
36 (11)
4:04 (14)
1:53 (16)
5:28 (18)
1:24 (28)
6:36 (16)
1:08 (21)
7:59 (13)
1:23 (13)
10:07 (25)
2:08 (43)
11:12 (22)
1:05 (28)
11:55 (22)
43 (8)
12:43 (22)
48 (1)
13:19 (21)
36 (7)
13:46 (21)
27 (4)
13:57 (21)
11 (5)
13:57  Kyösti Kukonlehto
22   Kari Papinsaari
Kangasala SK
1:00 (30)
1:39 (23)
39 (17)
2:22 (27)
43 (34)
4:16 (24)
1:54 (18)
5:25 (15)
1:09 (9)
6:35 (14)
1:10 (27)
8:11 (19)
1:36 (31)
9:26 (17)
1:15 (19)
10:32 (18)
1:06 (30)
11:34 (20)
1:02 (47)
12:39 (21)
1:05 (37)
13:23 (22)
44 (36)
14:00 (22)
37 (45)
14:12 (22)
12 (13)
14:12  Kari Papinsaari
23   Jouko Karamo
Helsingin Suunnistajat
49 (11)
1:27 (11)
38 (12)
2:03 (10)
36 (11)
3:45 (6)
1:42 (8)
5:42 (26)
1:57 (47)
6:51 (26)
1:09 (25)
8:13 (21)
1:22 (12)
9:18 (14)
1:05 (5)
11:19 (23)
2:01 (55)
12:04 (23)
45 (13)
12:55 (23)
51 (5)
13:32 (23)
37 (10)
14:04 (23)
32 (27)
14:17 (23)
13 (21)
14:17  Jouko Karamo
24   Reima Liikkanen
Lahden Taimi
53 (21)
2:47 (52)
1:54 (57)
3:19 (48)
32 (2)
5:16 (38)
1:57 (21)
6:27 (34)
1:11 (13)
7:34 (31)
1:07 (16)
9:36 (33)
2:02 (54)
10:38 (28)
1:02 (2)
11:39 (25)
1:01 (22)
12:23 (26)
44 (10)
13:18 (25)
55 (13)
13:52 (24)
34 (3)
14:19 (24)
27 (4)
14:31 (24)
12 (13)
14:31  Reima Liikkanen
25   Matti Viinikka
Kauhajoen Karhu
1:03 (33)
1:43 (28)
40 (21)
2:20 (25)
37 (15)
4:29 (26)
2:09 (30)
5:49 (28)
1:20 (23)
7:14 (28)
1:25 (41)
9:04 (29)
1:50 (47)
10:22 (27)
1:18 (24)
11:28 (24)
1:06 (30)
12:20 (24)
52 (33)
13:33 (27)
1:13 (49)
14:12 (27)
39 (14)
14:43 (27)
31 (19)
14:55 (25)
12 (13)
14:55  Matti Viinikka
26   Matti Hautala
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
44 (3)
1:22 (5)
38 (12)
2:00 (6)
38 (21)
4:03 (13)
2:03 (25)
5:20 (12)
1:17 (17)
7:48 (33)
2:28 (53)
9:07 (31)
1:19 (7)
10:53 (30)
1:46 (40)
11:46 (27)
53 (10)
12:34 (27)
48 (22)
13:29 (26)
55 (13)
14:09 (26)
40 (19)
14:41 (25)
32 (27)
15:01 (26)
20 (52)
15:01  Matti Hautala
26   Paul Bradbury
Great Britain
2:55 (56)
3:28 (53)
33 (4)
4:02 (53)
34 (7)
6:00 (49)
1:58 (22)
7:18 (42)
1:18 (19)
8:18 (37)
1:00 (5)
9:29 (32)
1:11 (2)
11:07 (32)
1:38 (34)
12:12 (32)
1:05 (28)
12:57 (32)
45 (13)
13:49 (30)
52 (7)
14:23 (28)
34 (3)
14:51 (28)
28 (7)
15:01 (26)
10 (1)
15:01  Paul Bradbury
28   Allan Hattar
IK Falken
44 (3)
1:45 (30)
1:01 (51)
2:22 (27)
37 (15)
4:33 (29)
2:11 (31)
6:16 (33)
1:43 (42)
8:21 (38)
2:05 (52)
-
-
9:50 (21)
-
11:40 (26)
1:50 (53)
12:21 (25)
41 (4)
13:16 (24)
55 (13)
13:57 (25)
41 (27)
14:41 (25)
44 (56)
15:08 (28)
27 (59)
15:08  Allan Hattar
29   Markku Ritanotko
Turun Metsänkävijät
1:05 (35)
1:50 (32)
45 (35)
2:34 (34)
44 (37)
4:51 (33)
2:17 (36)
6:15 (32)
1:24 (28)
7:30 (29)
1:15 (32)
9:02 (28)
1:32 (24)
10:19 (26)
1:17 (21)
11:59 (30)
1:40 (50)
12:45 (30)
46 (16)
13:49 (30)
1:04 (36)
14:28 (30)
39 (14)
14:56 (29)
28 (7)
15:13 (29)
17 (35)
15:13  Markku Ritanotko
30   Tapio Halme
Angelniemen Ankkuri
58 (28)
1:39 (23)
41 (28)
2:18 (24)
39 (25)
4:06 (15)
1:48 (13)
5:35 (22)
1:29 (36)
6:43 (20)
1:08 (21)
8:16 (22)
1:33 (26)
11:14 (33)
2:58 (55)
12:05 (31)
51 (6)
12:52 (31)
47 (17)
13:47 (29)
55 (13)
14:27 (29)
40 (19)
15:02 (30)
35 (37)
15:21 (30)
19 (44)
15:21  Tapio Halme
31   Esko Parikka
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
1:23 (48)
2:05 (44)
42 (33)
2:47 (41)
42 (33)
5:20 (39)
2:33 (41)
7:30 (45)
2:10 (50)
8:38 (39)
1:08 (21)
10:08 (38)
1:30 (21)
11:20 (36)
1:12 (15)
12:16 (33)
56 (15)
13:05 (33)
49 (27)
14:06 (33)
1:01 (31)
14:45 (32)
39 (14)
15:16 (31)
31 (19)
15:26 (31)
10 (1)
15:26  Esko Parikka
32   Georg Gittmaier
Austria
52 (19)
1:30 (16)
38 (12)
2:09 (16)
39 (25)
4:13 (22)
2:04 (26)
5:24 (14)
1:11 (13)
6:28 (12)
1:04 (12)
7:53 (10)
1:25 (15)
10:00 (24)
2:07 (42)
11:54 (29)
1:54 (54)
12:36 (28)
42 (7)
13:54 (32)
1:18 (52)
14:41 (31)
47 (42)
15:16 (31)
35 (37)
15:32 (32)
16 (30)
15:32  Georg Gittmaier
33   Hannu Ahlqvist
Raisu Lumous
1:02 (32)
1:48 (31)
46 (37)
2:32 (33)
44 (37)
5:07 (35)
2:35 (45)
6:48 (36)
1:41 (41)
7:55 (34)
1:07 (16)
9:42 (34)
1:47 (42)
11:15 (34)
1:33 (31)
12:21 (35)
1:06 (30)
13:10 (35)
49 (27)
14:09 (34)
59 (25)
14:52 (33)
43 (32)
15:27 (33)
35 (37)
15:44 (33)
17 (35)
15:44  Hannu Ahlqvist
33   Jorma Matilainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
58 (28)
1:37 (22)
39 (17)
2:24 (30)
47 (48)
4:39 (30)
2:15 (34)
5:45 (27)
1:06 (5)
6:52 (27)
1:07 (16)
8:30 (25)
1:38 (33)
10:38 (28)
2:08 (43)
11:51 (28)
1:13 (37)
12:42 (29)
51 (31)
13:36 (28)
54 (12)
15:01 (35)
1:25 (59)
15:32 (34)
31 (19)
15:44 (33)
12 (13)
15:44  Jorma Matilainen
35   Seppo Kinkki
Hyvinkään Rasti
55 (24)
1:35 (19)
40 (21)
2:16 (23)
41 (31)
4:48 (32)
2:32 (40)
6:07 (30)
1:19 (21)
7:30 (29)
1:23 (40)
9:04 (29)
1:34 (28)
11:16 (35)
2:12 (46)
12:16 (33)
1:00 (19)
13:08 (34)
52 (33)
14:11 (35)
1:03 (34)
14:58 (34)
47 (42)
15:35 (35)
37 (45)
15:54 (35)
19 (44)
15:54  Seppo Kinkki
36   Kari Virtanen
Pellon Ponsi
1:07 (39)
1:54 (37)
47 (39)
2:39 (36)
45 (44)
5:27 (41)
2:48 (52)
6:52 (38)
1:25 (31)
8:07 (35)
1:15 (32)
9:50 (35)
1:43 (34)
11:06 (31)
1:16 (20)
12:42 (36)
1:36 (48)
13:36 (36)
54 (39)
14:43 (36)
1:07 (43)
15:28 (36)
45 (39)
15:56 (36)
28 (7)
16:08 (36)
12 (13)
16:08  Kari Virtanen
37   Tapani Rautavuoma
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
3:02 (57)
3:42 (56)
40 (21)
4:28 (56)
46 (46)
6:24 (51)
1:56 (20)
7:53 (48)
1:29 (36)
9:14 (43)
1:21 (37)
10:49 (41)
1:35 (29)
12:10 (40)
1:21 (27)
13:31 (39)
1:21 (43)
14:25 (39)
54 (39)
15:28 (39)
1:03 (34)
16:11 (37)
43 (32)
16:39 (37)
28 (7)
16:50 (37)
11 (5)
16:50  Tapani Rautavuoma
38   Martti Hakola
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
1:12 (43)
1:51 (34)
39 (17)
2:31 (32)
40 (29)
4:30 (27)
1:59 (23)
6:13 (31)
1:43 (42)
9:07 (42)
2:54 (55)
10:36 (40)
1:29 (20)
12:02 (39)
1:26 (29)
13:08 (37)
1:06 (30)
14:04 (37)
56 (42)
15:05 (37)
1:01 (31)
16:18 (39)
1:13 (58)
16:48 (38)
30 (14)
16:59 (38)
11 (5)
16:59  Martti Hakola
39   Jouko Lahtinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:45 (54)
2:42 (51)
57 (50)
3:26 (51)
44 (37)
6:01 (50)
2:35 (45)
7:25 (43)
1:24 (28)
8:46 (40)
1:21 (37)
10:35 (39)
1:49 (46)
12:01 (38)
1:26 (29)
13:08 (37)
1:07 (35)
14:05 (38)
57 (43)
15:19 (38)
1:14 (51)
16:12 (38)
53 (52)
16:51 (39)
39 (50)
17:07 (39)
16 (30)
17:07  Jouko Lahtinen
40   Martti Pihlajamaa
Vetelin Urheilijat
1:25 (49)
2:06 (46)
41 (28)
2:46 (40)
40 (29)
5:02 (34)
2:16 (35)
6:36 (35)
1:34 (38)
7:45 (32)
1:09 (25)
10:05 (37)
2:20 (57)
12:32 (42)
2:27 (51)
13:48 (43)
1:16 (39)
14:41 (42)
53 (36)
15:39 (40)
58 (23)
16:20 (40)
41 (27)
16:57 (40)
37 (45)
17:16 (40)
19 (44)
17:16  Martti Pihlajamaa
41   Mårten Lindroos
Kimito SF
52 (19)
1:29 (15)
37 (10)
2:06 (13)
37 (15)
4:14 (23)
2:08 (27)
5:40 (25)
1:26 (32)
6:50 (25)
1:10 (27)
8:37 (26)
1:47 (42)
11:52 (37)
3:15 (57)
13:37 (40)
1:45 (51)
14:26 (40)
49 (27)
15:47 (41)
1:21 (55)
16:33 (41)
46 (40)
17:05 (41)
32 (27)
17:25 (41)
20 (52)
17:25  Mårten Lindroos
42   Arto Jokinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:10 (40)
2:03 (42)
53 (46)
2:50 (43)
47 (48)
5:21 (40)
2:31 (39)
6:49 (37)
1:28 (35)
9:50 (47)
3:01 (56)
11:21 (45)
1:31 (23)
12:41 (44)
1:20 (26)
13:43 (42)
1:02 (23)
14:36 (41)
53 (36)
16:04 (42)
1:28 (57)
16:48 (42)
44 (36)
17:20 (42)
32 (27)
17:32 (42)
12 (13)
17:32  Arto Jokinen
43   Tapio Nieminen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:41 (58)
4:26 (59)
45 (35)
5:10 (59)
44 (37)
7:24 (58)
2:14 (32)
8:51 (51)
1:27 (34)
10:02 (48)
1:11 (29)
11:48 (46)
1:46 (41)
13:24 (46)
1:36 (32)
14:30 (45)
1:06 (30)
15:31 (45)
1:01 (46)
16:23 (44)
52 (7)
17:04 (43)
41 (27)
17:30 (43)
26 (1)
17:45 (43)
15 (27)
17:45  Tapio Nieminen
44   Harri Koski
Tarpian Suunta
1:11 (42)
2:00 (40)
49 (43)
2:52 (44)
52 (54)
5:29 (43)
2:37 (49)
7:08 (41)
1:39 (39)
8:50 (41)
1:42 (48)
10:51 (42)
2:01 (52)
12:29 (41)
1:38 (34)
13:40 (41)
1:11 (36)
14:51 (43)
1:11 (54)
16:09 (43)
1:18 (52)
17:09 (44)
1:00 (55)
17:52 (44)
43 (55)
18:09 (44)
17 (35)
18:09  Harri Koski
45   Phillip Bricker
USA
1:06 (38)
1:50 (32)
44 (34)
2:40 (37)
50 (51)
5:15 (37)
2:35 (45)
6:55 (39)
1:40 (40)
8:12 (36)
1:17 (35)
10:04 (36)
1:52 (50)
12:53 (45)
2:49 (53)
14:25 (44)
1:32 (47)
15:22 (44)
57 (43)
16:32 (45)
1:10 (46)
17:21 (45)
49 (45)
17:57 (45)
36 (42)
18:19 (45)
22 (54)
18:19  Phillip Bricker
46   Shoji Kato
Japan
1:15 (46)
2:04 (43)
49 (43)
3:07 (47)
1:03 (59)
5:48 (47)
2:41 (51)
9:02 (52)
3:14 (54)
10:23 (49)
1:21 (37)
12:07 (48)
1:44 (35)
14:18 (50)
2:11 (45)
15:34 (49)
1:16 (39)
16:29 (47)
55 (41)
17:28 (46)
59 (25)
18:23 (46)
55 (54)
18:55 (46)
32 (27)
19:07 (46)
12 (13)
19:07  Shoji Kato
47   Markku Rajala
Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
1:05 (35)
1:53 (35)
48 (41)
2:37 (35)
44 (37)
5:10 (36)
2:33 (41)
6:56 (40)
1:46 (45)
9:27 (45)
2:31 (54)
11:17 (44)
1:50 (47)
14:15 (49)
2:58 (55)
15:31 (48)
1:16 (39)
16:34 (48)
1:03 (48)
17:39 (47)
1:05 (37)
18:31 (47)
52 (50)
19:02 (47)
31 (19)
19:19 (47)
17 (35)
19:19  Markku Rajala
48   Timo Alhoke
Turun Metsänkävijät
1:05 (35)
3:39 (55)
2:34 (59)
4:23 (55)
44 (37)
6:57 (56)
2:34 (43)
9:04 (53)
2:07 (48)
10:34 (50)
1:30 (43)
12:19 (49)
1:45 (37)
13:58 (48)
1:39 (37)
14:55 (46)
57 (16)
16:46 (49)
1:51 (58)
17:59 (49)
1:13 (49)
18:49 (49)
50 (48)
19:28 (48)
39 (50)
19:45 (48)
17 (35)
19:45  Timo Alhoke
49   Jarmo Viirto
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:17 (47)
2:05 (44)
48 (41)
2:58 (46)
53 (57)
5:54 (48)
2:56 (55)
8:13 (49)
2:19 (51)
9:48 (46)
1:35 (46)
11:51 (47)
2:03 (55)
13:33 (47)
1:42 (38)
15:04 (47)
1:31 (45)
16:19 (46)
1:15 (55)
17:44 (48)
1:25 (56)
18:47 (48)
1:03 (56)
19:29 (49)
42 (54)
19:52 (49)
23 (55)
19:52  Jarmo Viirto
50   Tuomo Koskinen
Suunta-Sepot
1:28 (51)
3:36 (54)
2:08 (58)
4:19 (54)
43 (34)
6:33 (53)
2:14 (32)
10:02 (55)
3:29 (55)
11:18 (53)
1:16 (34)
13:02 (51)
1:44 (35)
15:25 (52)
2:23 (48)
16:44 (51)
1:19 (42)
17:44 (50)
1:00 (45)
18:50 (50)
1:06 (40)
19:39 (50)
49 (45)
20:12 (50)
33 (32)
20:24 (50)
12 (13)
20:24  Tuomo Koskinen
51   Pentti Kuusela
Punkalaitumen Kunto
1:26 (50)
2:31 (49)
1:05 (53)
3:24 (50)
53 (57)
6:36 (54)
3:12 (57)
9:34 (54)
2:58 (53)
11:13 (52)
1:39 (47)
13:09 (52)
1:56 (51)
15:28 (53)
2:19 (47)
16:59 (52)
1:31 (45)
18:04 (52)
1:05 (50)
19:15 (51)
1:11 (47)
20:07 (51)
52 (50)
20:43 (51)
36 (42)
21:01 (51)
18 (42)
21:01  Pentti Kuusela
52   Juha Karhunen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:14 (44)
2:06 (46)
52 (45)
2:52 (44)
46 (46)
5:27 (41)
2:35 (45)
7:50 (47)
2:23 (52)
9:19 (44)
1:29 (42)
11:10 (43)
1:51 (49)
12:34 (43)
1:24 (28)
16:32 (50)
3:58 (56)
18:01 (51)
1:29 (57)
19:54 (52)
1:53 (59)
20:38 (52)
44 (36)
21:26 (52)
48 (58)
21:42 (52)
16 (30)
21:42  Juha Karhunen
53   Philip Burrill
Australia
1:32 (53)
2:40 (50)
1:08 (54)
3:31 (52)
51 (53)
6:44 (55)
3:13 (58)
8:28 (50)
1:44 (44)
11:42 (54)
3:14 (57)
13:27 (53)
1:45 (37)
16:17 (55)
2:50 (54)
17:53 (54)
1:36 (48)
19:10 (54)
1:17 (56)
20:16 (54)
1:06 (40)
21:07 (54)
51 (49)
21:41 (53)
34 (35)
21:55 (53)
14 (23)
21:55  Philip Burrill
54   Rob Beattie
Australia
1:28 (51)
2:29 (48)
1:01 (51)
3:21 (49)
52 (54)
6:32 (52)
3:11 (56)
10:22 (56)
3:50 (56)
11:53 (55)
1:31 (45)
13:54 (54)
2:01 (52)
15:30 (54)
1:36 (32)
17:19 (53)
1:49 (52)
18:27 (53)
1:08 (52)
19:55 (53)
1:28 (57)
21:02 (53)
1:07 (57)
21:48 (54)
46 (57)
22:07 (54)
19 (44)
22:07  Rob Beattie
55   Harri Lukander
RastiPiikkiö
1:14 (44)
2:00 (40)
46 (37)
2:45 (39)
45 (44)
5:39 (46)
2:54 (54)
7:47 (46)
2:08 (49)
12:15 (56)
4:28 (59)
14:00 (55)
1:45 (37)
-
-
-
-
19:28 (55)
-
20:48 (55)
1:20 (54)
21:34 (55)
46 (40)
22:09 (55)
35 (37)
22:23 (55)
14 (23)
22:23  Harri Lukander
56   Timo Kurki
Espoon Suunta
57 (27)
1:53 (35)
56 (49)
2:41 (38)
48 (50)
5:34 (45)
2:53 (53)
7:29 (44)
1:55 (46)
10:44 (51)
3:15 (58)
12:29 (50)
1:45 (37)
14:54 (51)
2:25 (50)
21:14 (55)
6:20 (58)
22:20 (56)
1:06 (51)
23:28 (56)
1:08 (44)
24:21 (56)
53 (52)
25:10 (56)
49 (59)
25:33 (56)
23 (55)
25:33  Timo Kurki
56   Jan-Peter Niva
Ylläksen Rasti
3:45 (59)
4:25 (58)
40 (21)
5:01 (58)
36 (11)
12:32 (59)
7:31 (59)
16:26 (58)
3:54 (57)
17:24 (58)
58 (2)
18:59 (57)
1:35 (29)
21:22 (57)
2:23 (48)
22:37 (56)
1:15 (38)
23:24 (57)
47 (17)
24:20 (57)
56 (19)
24:54 (57)
34 (3)
25:22 (57)
28 (7)
25:33 (56)
11 (5)
25:33  Jan-Peter Niva
58   Jouko Koskialho
Rasti-Lukko
1:10 (40)
1:57 (38)
47 (39)
2:49 (42)
52 (54)
5:29 (43)
2:40 (50)
14:44 (57)
9:15 (58)
16:14 (57)
1:30 (43)
18:02 (56)
1:48 (45)
20:33 (56)
2:31 (52)
25:12 (57)
4:39 (57)
26:21 (58)
1:09 (53)
27:33 (58)
1:12 (48)
28:20 (58)
47 (42)
29:00 (58)
40 (52)
29:19 (58)
19 (44)
29:19  Jouko Koskialho
59   Esa Laine
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:09 (55)
3:51 (57)
1:42 (56)
4:41 (57)
50 (51)
7:15 (57)
2:34 (43)
16:47 (59)
9:32 (59)
18:31 (59)
1:44 (49)
23:25 (58)
4:54 (58)
24:42 (58)
1:17 (21)
26:07 (58)
1:25 (44)
27:11 (59)
1:04 (49)
28:19 (59)
1:08 (44)
29:08 (59)
49 (45)
29:46 (59)
38 (48)
30:11 (59)
25 (58)
30:11  Esa Laine
   Pasi Julkunen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:35
2:18
43
2:57
39
5:54
2:57
7:07
1:13
9:38
2:31
-
-
11:05
-
12:03
58
12:50
47
13:51
1:01
14:39
48
15:13
34
15:31
18
hylätty  Pasi Julkunen
   Matti Jokinen
Turun Visat
1:18
1:58
40
2:40
42
5:22
2:42
7:16
1:54
8:24
1:08
10:00
1:36
11:18
1:18
12:25
1:07
-
-
14:53
-
15:34
41
16:06
32
16:22
16
hylätty  Matti Jokinen
   Rein Rooni
Hiisirasti
1:01
3:02
2:01
3:40
38
5:45
2:05
-
-
9:16
-
11:01
1:45
12:09
1:08
13:16
1:07
14:02
46
14:59
57
15:37
38
16:11
34
16:30
19
hylätty  Rein Rooni
   Raimo Hannukainen
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Raimo Hannukainen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English