Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H55A 5. päivä

Yhteisajat

12497Ilkka PeltolaItä-Hämeen Rasti2:50:09
22463Mikko HeinämäkiTampereen Pyrintö2:53:10+3:01
32462Juha-Pekka HarjuTampereen Pyrintö3:05:44+15:35
42489Kari-Veli NiemiLappeen Riento3:07:31+17:22
52510Juha TuomistoVaasan Suunnistajat3:08:09+18:00
62450Arvo AholaRasti-Kurikka3:09:29+19:20
72491Thomas NyholmOK Trian3:16:23+26:14
82478Pauli KukkolaSiilin Rasti3:16:24+26:15
92456Mikael BäckIF Femman3:16:26+26:17
102517Markku VirtalaPargas IF3:20:29+30:20
112472Jukka KallioTampereen Pyrintö3:24:02+33:53
122454Erik BobachDenmark3:37:21+47:12
132503Mark SaundersGreat Britain3:42:22+52:13
142519Pekka VornanenSuonenjoen Vasama3:44:18+54:09
152505Marc StreitSwitzerland3:46:08+55:59
162476Hannu KortetjärviPälkäneen Luja-Lukko3:46:15+56:06
172499Timo RantalaKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot3:49:16+59:07
182513Simo UusikartanoTurun Metsänkävijät3:57:50+1:07:41
192516Mikko ViinikainenEspoon Suunta3:58:15+1:08:06
202512Antti UotilaOriveden Ponnistus4:03:13+1:13:04
212467Jukka HänninenTampereen Pyrintö4:03:49+1:13:40
222508Jari ToivonenEpilän Esa4:04:18+1:14:09
232449Christian AebersoldSwitzerland4:07:35+1:17:26
242475Kari KoivumäkiKokkolan Suunnistajat4:10:44+1:20:35
252493Jukka PajunenNavi4:12:05+1:21:56
262483Alastair MackenzieGreat Britain4:16:00+1:25:51
272455Sergei BondarevRussia4:22:20+1:32:11
282509Reijo ToppariKauhavan Wisa4:27:56+1:37:47
292468Vesa IjäsTarpian Suunta4:30:26+1:40:17
302460Ari EnrothRajamäen Rykmentti4:32:06+1:41:57
312484Rudi MairItaly4:33:39+1:43:30
322459Martin CrosbyNew Zealand4:39:21+1:49:12
332471Matti KaasalainenHelsingin Suunnistajat4:40:58+1:50:49
342506Veli SyrjäläEpilän Esa4:41:09+1:51:00
352490Arto NummelaMäntsälän Urheilijat4:54:29+2:04:20
362504Steve SmirthwaiteGreat Britain5:04:05+2:13:56
372477Heikki KujanpääAlajärven Ankkurit5:50:04+2:59:55
382464Pekka HolopainenSuunta-Veikot7:08:58+4:18:49
2515Heikki VestolaRastivarsathylätty
2461Jouni HakalaRaision Kuulaei läht.
2507Hannu TiusanenSavon Suuntaei läht.
2518Jouni VolotinenIlomantsin Urheilijatei läht.
2466Markku HämäläinenRastivarsatei läht.
2498Tapani PenttinenNaviei läht.
2494Pekka ParkkinenSK Pohjantähtiei läht.
2470Esko JalantoKangasala SKei läht.
2479Juhani KurulaSK Pohjantähtiei läht.
2502Timo SalonenValkeakosken Hakaei läht.
2487Anker MøllerDenmarkei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English