Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H55A 5. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
6,8 km
Maali
6,9 km
 
1.   Rikard Imark Sweden    11:15:00   51:09 (1)  51:34  
2.   Ari Anjala Lahden Suunnistajat-37    11:16:00   52:47 (2)  53:09  
3.   Mikko Heinämäki Tampereen Pyrintö    10:19:06   53:22 (3)  53:51  
4.   Ilkka Peltola Itä-Hämeen Rasti    10:15:00   54:27 (4)  54:56  
5.   Juha Tuomisto Vaasan Suunnistajat    10:32:28   55:05 (5)  55:28  
6.   Arvo Ahola Rasti-Kurikka    10:32:49   56:03 (6)  56:27  
7.   Kari-Veli Niemi Lappeen Riento    10:29:11   57:41 (7)  58:07  
8.   Erik Bobach Denmark    10:51:00   58:19 (8)  58:43  
9.   Thomas Nyholm OK Trian    10:36:54   58:55 (9)  59:16  
10.   Timo Asikainen Hiisirasti    11:17:00   59:23 (10)  59:46  
11.   Jukka Kallio Tampereen Pyrintö    10:43:57   59:32 (11)  59:52  
12.   Warren Key Australia    11:23:00      1:00:20  
13.   Markku Virtala Pargas IF    10:39:12   1:00:35 (12)  1:01:04  
14.   Juha-Pekka Harju Tampereen Pyrintö    10:24:10   1:00:58 (14)  1:01:21  
14.   Geza Molnar Rastivarsat    11:26:00   1:00:53 (13)  1:01:21  
16.   Mikael Bäck IF Femman    10:32:38   1:03:14 (15)  1:03:35  
17.   Simo Uusikartano Turun Metsänkävijät    10:57:00   1:03:20 (16)  1:03:40  
18.   Pauli Kukkola Siilin Rasti    10:32:16   1:03:37 (17)  1:03:55  
19.   Christian Aebersold Switzerland    11:01:00   1:03:57 (18)  1:04:20  
20.   Timo Rantala Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot    10:53:00   1:04:44 (19)  1:05:09  
21.   Pekka Vornanen Suonenjoen Vasama    10:50:00   1:06:03 (20)  1:06:25  
22.   Marc Streit Switzerland    10:49:00   1:08:00 (21)  1:08:22  
23.   Reijo Toppari Kauhavan Wisa    11:08:00   1:08:14 (22)  1:08:36  
24.   Alastair Mackenzie Great Britain    11:03:00   1:08:23 (23)  1:08:43  
25.   Juha Turunen Vihtavuoren Pamaus    11:33:00   1:10:23 (24)  1:10:47  
26.   Veli Syrjälä Epilän Esa    11:11:00   1:12:07 (25)  1:12:28  
27.   Jari Toivonen Epilän Esa    10:56:00   1:12:08 (26)  1:12:30  
28.   Mark Saunders Great Britain    10:46:00   1:12:18 (27)  1:12:52  
29.   Mikko Viinikainen Espoon Suunta    10:54:00   1:12:29 (28)  1:12:57  
30.   Roy Parnetti Keravan Urheilijat    11:30:00   1:12:58 (30)  1:13:19  
31.   Hannu Kortetjärvi Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko    10:47:00   1:12:56 (29)  1:13:21  
32.   Antti Uotila Oriveden Ponnistus    10:55:00   1:13:29 (31)  1:13:59  
33.   Kari Koivumäki Kokkolan Suunnistajat    10:59:00   1:14:17 (32)  1:14:39  
34.   Eugenijus Miksys Lithuania    11:25:00   1:14:43 (33)  1:15:09  
35.   Rudi Mair Italy    11:07:00   1:15:40 (34)  1:16:03  
36.   Jukka Pajunen Navi    10:58:00   1:15:52 (35)  1:16:12  
37.   Vesa Ijäs Tarpian Suunta    11:05:00   1:20:02 (36)  1:20:23  
38.   Sergei Bondarev Russia    11:00:00   1:20:05 (37)  1:20:31  
39.   Martin Crosby New Zealand    11:06:00   1:22:53 (38)  1:23:19  
40.   Ari Enroth Rajamäen Rykmentti    11:02:00   1:25:32 (39)  1:25:59  
41.   Jukka Hänninen Tampereen Pyrintö    10:48:00   1:27:36 (40)  1:28:10  
42.   Arto Nummela Mäntsälän Urheilijat    11:10:00   1:29:33 (41)  1:30:09  
43.   Matti Kaasalainen Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:04:00   1:31:15 (42)  1:31:39  
44.   Steve Smirthwaite Great Britain    11:09:00   1:41:00 (43)  1:41:38  
45.   Pekka Holopainen Suunta-Veikot    11:14:00   1:44:09 (44)  1:44:29  
46.   Jarmo Paananen Saloisten Reipas    11:28:00   1:45:25 (45)  1:45:48  
47.   Heikki Kujanpää Alajärven Ankkurit    11:13:00   1:46:51 (46)  1:47:24  
48.   Mark Collins Great Britain    11:18:00   2:00:19 (47)  2:00:55  
49.   Jarmo Honkanen Rasti-Pielinen    11:20:00   3:37:37 (48)  3:38:07  
   Tapani Penttinen Navi    10:52:00      ei läht.  
   Jouni Volotinen Ilomantsin Urheilijat    11:12:00      ei läht.  
   Jouni Hakala Raision Kuula    11:19:00      ei läht.  
   Markku Hämäläinen Rastivarsat    11:21:00      ei läht.  
   Esko Jalanto Kangasala SK    11:22:00      ei läht.  
   Juhani Kurula SK Pohjantähti    11:24:00      ei läht.  
   Anker Møller Denmark    11:27:00      ei läht.  
   Pekka Parkkinen SK Pohjantähti    11:29:00      ei läht.  
   Timo Salonen Valkeakosken Haka    11:31:00      ei läht.  
   Hannu Tiusanen Savon Suunta    11:32:00      ei läht.  
   Heikki Vestola Rastivarsat    11:34:00      hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English