Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H55A 4. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
3,2 km
Maali
3,0 km
 
1.   Pauli Kukkola Siilin Rasti    11:03:00   25:19 (1)  25:38  
2.   Juha-Pekka Harju Tampereen Pyrintö    11:29:00   25:22 (2)  25:44  
3.   Kari-Veli Niemi Lappeen Riento    10:19:00   25:48 (3)  26:11  
4.   Heikki Vestola Rastivarsat    10:11:00   25:57 (4)  26:17  
5.   Juha Tuomisto Vaasan Suunnistajat    11:13:00   26:39 (5)  26:59  
6.   Mikko Heinämäki Tampereen Pyrintö    11:31:00   27:22 (6)  27:43  
7.   Thomas Nyholm OK Trian    11:39:00   27:33 (7)  27:55  
8.   Jukka Kallio Tampereen Pyrintö    10:47:00   27:48 (8)  28:08  
9.   Ilkka Peltola Itä-Hämeen Rasti    10:33:00   27:49 (9)  28:09  
10.   Mikael Bäck IF Femman    11:25:00   27:54 (10)  28:14  
11.   Markku Virtala Pargas IF    11:35:00   28:07 (11)  28:34  
12.   Jukka Hänninen Tampereen Pyrintö    10:49:00   29:52 (12)  30:15  
13.   Pekka Vornanen Suonenjoen Vasama    11:11:00   30:00 (13)  30:23  
14.   Warren Key Australia    9:27:00   30:32 (14)  30:56  
15.   Eugenijus Miksys Lithuania    11:43:00   30:46 (15)  31:07  
16.   Mark Saunders Great Britain    11:19:00   31:09 (16)  31:32  
17.   Christian Aebersold Switzerland    9:55:00   32:18 (17)  32:43  
18.   Arvo Ahola Rasti-Kurikka    10:45:00   32:29 (18)  32:54  
19.   Tapani Penttinen Navi    10:29:00   32:49 (19)  33:17  
20.   Timo Asikainen Hiisirasti    11:33:00   33:08 (20)  33:31  
21.   Hannu Kortetjärvi Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko    10:05:00   35:19 (21)  35:43  
22.   Marc Streit Switzerland    9:19:00   35:28 (22)  35:48  
23.   Mikko Viinikainen Espoon Suunta    9:39:00   35:36 (23)  36:01  
24.   Juha Turunen Vihtavuoren Pamaus    10:57:00   35:57 (24)  36:18  
25.   Antti Uotila Oriveden Ponnistus    9:57:00   36:13 (25)  36:42  
26.   Jari Toivonen Epilän Esa    10:51:00   36:27 (26)  36:50  
27.   Pekka Kittilä Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    10:41:00   36:58 (27)  37:31  
28.   Pekka Parkkinen SK Pohjantähti    10:53:00   37:30 (28)  37:58  
29.   Timo Rantala Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot    9:41:00   37:40 (29)  38:06  
30.   Martin Crosby New Zealand    10:55:00   37:54 (30)  38:19  
31.   Kari Koivumäki Kokkolan Suunnistajat    9:49:00   38:02 (31)  38:25  
32.   Vesa Ijäs Tarpian Suunta    9:37:00   39:05 (32)  39:24  
33.   Esko Jalanto Kangasala SK    11:23:00   39:30 (33)  39:55  
34.   Rudi Mair Italy    9:47:00   39:55 (34)  40:17  
35.   Jukka Pajunen Navi    10:27:00   40:00 (35)  40:29  
36.   Ari Enroth Rajamäen Rykmentti    11:41:00   40:02 (36)  40:30  
37.   Hannu Tiusanen Savon Suunta    11:01:00   40:09 (37)  40:31  
38.   Alastair Mackenzie Great Britain    11:15:00   40:37 (38)  40:57  
39.   Steve Smirthwaite Great Britain    9:31:00   42:14 (40)  42:46  
39.   Roy Parnetti Keravan Urheilijat    10:01:00   42:13 (39)  42:46  
41.   Reijo Toppari Kauhavan Wisa    10:03:00   42:42 (41)  43:02  
42.   Matti Kaasalainen Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:05:00   45:21 (42)  45:44  
43.   Jarmo Paananen Saloisten Reipas    9:21:00   45:56 (44)  46:17  
44.   Timo Salonen Valkeakosken Haka    9:43:00   45:33 (43)  46:35  
45.   Mark Collins Great Britain    10:43:00   46:57 (45)  47:18  
46.   Risto Uuttu Suunta Jyväskylä    11:17:00   46:57 (45)  47:26  
47.   Peter Cederberg Sweden    9:13:00   47:12 (47)  47:47  
48.   Simo Uusikartano Turun Metsänkävijät    11:09:00   47:34 (48)  48:03  
49.   Sergei Bondarev Russia    10:17:00   48:40 (49)  49:07  
50.   Juhani Kurula SK Pohjantähti    11:27:00   49:40 (50)  50:04  
51.   Arto Nummela Mäntsälän Urheilijat    9:35:00   50:03 (51)  50:43  
52.   Erik Bobach Denmark    9:01:00   50:50 (52)  51:20  
53.   Jouni Volotinen Ilomantsin Urheilijat    9:17:00   51:21 (53)  51:53  
54.   Veli Syrjälä Epilän Esa    10:59:00   56:34 (55)  56:58  
55.   Heikki Kujanpää Alajärven Ankkurit    9:59:00   56:30 (54)  57:02  
56.   Anker Møller Denmark    9:51:00   57:15 (56)  57:39  
57.   Jarmo Honkanen Rasti-Pielinen    9:07:00   1:08:41 (57)  1:09:02  
58.   Pekka Holopainen Suunta-Veikot    11:37:00   1:16:46 (58)  1:17:09  
   Ari Anjala Lahden Suunnistajat-37    9:23:00      keskeytti  
   Jouni Hakala Raision Kuula    10:21:00      ei läht.  
   Markku Hämäläinen Rastivarsat    10:25:00      ei läht.  
   Rikard Imark Sweden    11:07:00      hylätty  
   Erkki Laukkanen Kangasala SK    11:21:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English